website statistics
Jump to content

Countdown to Beijing 2022

 

Speed Skating ISU Russia Cup 1 2021


 Share

Recommended Posts

Men's 500m
Final Results
 
RUS.gif Viktor MUSHTAKOV
34,70
 
RUS.gif Nikita BAZYUK
35,83
 
RUS.gif Mikhail KAZELIN
35,87
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Ruslan RAFIKOV
RUS.gif
36,00
5
Mikhail KOZLOV
RUS.gif
36,12
6
Stepan CHISTIAKOV
RUS.gif
36,44
7
Nikolaj TRUSOV
RUS.gif
36,65
8
Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV
RUS.gif
36,74
9
Danila BOBYR
RUS.gif
36,75
10
Amal MUKHAMEDOV
RUS.gif
36,80
11
Aleksandr PODOLSKII
RUS.gif
36,82
12
Roman TIKHANOV
RUS.gif
36,97
13
Filipp SMAGIN
RUS.gif
37,16
14
Aleksej ZHBANOV
RUS.gif
37,17
15
Nikita PROSHIN
RUS.gif
37,19
16
Dmitrij KURAZHOV
RUS.gif
37,20
17
Nikita CZVETCIKH
RUS.gif
37,27
18
Nikita VARAVKIN
RUS.gif
37,29
19
Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ
RUS.gif
37,33(3)
20
Evgenij ZHAROV
RUS.gif
37,33(9)
21
Artem ZOLOTAREV
RUS.gif
37,36
22
Maksim SHARAPOV
RUS.gif
37,55
23
Aleksandr STRELECZ
RUS.gif
37,56
24
Matvej TARASOV
RUS.gif
37,59
25
Kirill SIVCEV
RUS.gif
37,60
26
Dmitrij NIKIFOROV
RUS.gif
37,61
27
Anton VODICHENKOV
RUS.gif
37,68
28
Matvej BELYAEV
RUS.gif
37,83
29
Egor MENSHIKOV
RUS.gif
38,01(4)
30
Nikita USENKO
RUS.gif
38,01(7)
31
Sergei LOGINOV
RUS.gif
38,09
32
Filipp SHAGEEV
RUS.gif
38,20
33
Maksim LISICYN
RUS.gif
38,28
34
Semen KONONOV
RUS.gif
38,37
35
Nikita GORYASHIN
RUS.gif
38,38
36
Ilya IVANOV
RUS.gif
38,42
37
Vladislav TYAPIN
RUS.gif
38,45
38
Roman NAJDENOV
RUS.gif
38,46(6)
39
Gleb VARLAMOV
RUS.gif
38,46(7)
40
German GRACHEV
RUS.gif
38,74
41
Mikhail PILECZKIJ
RUS.gif
38,96
42
Kirill RODIONOV
RUS.gif
39,16
43
Egor SKRIPNIK
RUS.gif
39,18
44
Vladislav ZAJNULIN
RUS.gif
39,21
45
Vadim SAMARIN
RUS.gif
39,22
46
Daniil SIDOROV
RUS.gif
39,34
47
Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV
RUS.gif
39,50
48
Yakub GANDALOEV
RUS.gif
39,80
49
Artem VERSHININ
RUS.gif
40,67
50
Maksim STOLYAROV
RUS.gif
41,04
51
Roman LATUKHIN
RUS.gif
41,15
52
Igor BODROV
RUS.gif
41,16
 
Timur KARAMOV
RUS.gif
DNF
 
Dmitrij CZAREV
RUS.gif
DQ
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's 500m
Final Results
 
RUS.gif Angelina GOLIKOVA
37,97
 
RUS.gif Olga FATKULINA
38,03
 
RUS.gif Daria KACHANOVA
38,15
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Elizaveta GOLUBEVA
RUS.gif
38,65
5
Irina ARSHINOVA
RUS.gif
39,40(5)
5
Kristina SILAEVA
RUS.gif
39,40(5)
7
Elena ERANINA
RUS.gif
39,65
8
Irina KUZNETSOVA
RUS.gif
39,73
9
Evgeniia LALENKOVA
RUS.gif
40,17(0)
10
Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA
RUS.gif
40,17(5)
11
Anastasiya SHACZKIKH
RUS.gif
40,34
12
Anastasiya BATGAUER
RUS.gif
40,71
13
Ekaterina KOSHELEVA
RUS.gif
40,87
14
Nadezhda ASEEVA
RUS.gif
40,89
15
Vladlena ROGATKINA
RUS.gif
41,11
16
Irina SLESAREVA
RUS.gif
41,14
17
Irina TAUNGAVER
RUS.gif
41,25
18
Anna VASHKENE
RUS.gif
41,30
19
Aleksandra SAYUTINA
RUS.gif
41,32
20
Alina ASHHEULOVA
RUS.gif
41,34
21
Natalya ZHIDKOVA
RUS.gif
41,39
22
Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO
RUS.gif
41,87
23
Alena BERSENYOVA
RUS.gif
41,95
24
Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA
RUS.gif
42,01
25
Polina ANDREEVA
RUS.gif
42,06
26
Anastasiya POLYAKOVA
RUS.gif
42,10
27
Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA
RUS.gif
42,42
28
Anna OLKOVA
RUS.gif
42,43
29
Marina TAUNGAVER
RUS.gif
42,54
30
Yana BOYARKINA
RUS.gif
42,80
31
Ekaterina PLACHINDA
RUS.gif
43,32
32
Khristina PLACHINDA
RUS.gif
43,47
33
Aleksandra KUKOL
RUS.gif
43,55
34
Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA
RUS.gif
43,65
35
Elizaveta PUGACHEVA
RUS.gif
43,71
36
Nina KLIMENCZOVA
RUS.gif
43,96
37
Anastasiya ANTONOVA
RUS.gif
44,05
38
Polina BUKINA
RUS.gif
44,22
39
Valeriya BOSH
RUS.gif
44,27
40
Elizaveta TASHKINOVA
RUS.gif
44,63
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Men's 5000m
Final Results

 

RUS.gif Sergey TROFIMOV
6.24,99

 

RUS.gif Daniil GENSHEL
6.33,54

 

RUS.gif Egor BUKIN
6.40,78
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ RUS.gif
6.45,16
5
Daniil SIDOROV RUS.gif
6.46,01
6
Georgij CHEMYAKI RUS.gif
6.49,54
7
Ilya IVANOV RUS.gif
6.51,58
8
Daniil CHMUTOV RUS.gif
6.52,18
9
Semen KONONOV RUS.gif
6.56,21
10
Gleb VARLAMOV RUS.gif
6.56,46
11
Timofej SOBOLEV RUS.gif
6.58,57
12
Egor MENSHIKOV RUS.gif
6.58,79
13
Aleksandr DAGAEV RUS.gif
6.59,17
14
Nikita USENKO RUS.gif
7.01,20
15
Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ RUS.gif
7.01,31
16
Dmitrij ZYKIN RUS.gif
7.01,32
17
Pavel AREFEV RUS.gif
7.02,19
18
Sergej KADCIN RUS.gif
7.06,34
19
Dmitrij NIKIFOROV RUS.gif
7.09,40
20
Maksim STOLYAROV RUS.gif
7.12,71
21
Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV RUS.gif
7.14,72
22
Vladislav ZAJNULIN RUS.gif
7.15,46
23
Artem VERSHININ RUS.gif
7.21,03
24
Dmitrij FEDOTOV RUS.gif
7.23,39
25
Mikhail STAROSTIN RUS.gif
7.23,91
26
Nikita MIRONOV RUS.gif
7.31,43
  Igo rBODROV RUS.gif
DNF
  Alexander RUMYANTSEV RUS.gif
DNF
  Artyom BELOZERCEV RUS.gif
DNF
 
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's 3000m
Final Results

 

RUS.gif Natalia VORONINA
4.06,43

 

RUS.gif Anastasiya GRIGOREVA
4.13,94

 

RUS.gif Elena SOKHRYAKOVA
4.15,82
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Ekaterina KOSHELEVA
RUS.gif
4.16,64
5
Darya BESKROVNYKH
RUS.gif
4.23,59
6
Veronika SUSLOVA
RUS.gif
4.25,75
7
Kristina GRUMAND
RUS.gif
4.26,67
8
Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA
RUS.gif
4.28,14
9
Polina UPIROVA
RUS.gif
4.29,79
10
Anastasiya POLYAKOVA
RUS.gif
4.30,65
11
Anna OLKOVA
RUS.gif
4.33,73
12
Kristina KEMAEVA
RUS.gif
4.34,47
13
Anastasiya ANTONOVA
RUS.gif
4.35,85
14
Darya FILIPPOVA
RUS.gif
4.36,68
15
Sofiya MIGOVA
RUS.gif
4.40,11
16
Polina BUKINA
RUS.gif
4.45,32
17
Valeriya BOSH
RUS.gif
4.50,37
18
Elizaveta PUGACHEVA
RUS.gif
4.55,18

 

 
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's 1000m
Final Results
 
RUS.gif Olga FATKULINA
1.15,88
 
RUS.gif Elizaveta GOLUBEVA
1.16,08
 
RUS.gif Daria KACHANOVA
1.16,28
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Elena ERANINA
RUS.gif
1.16,42
5
Angelina GOLIKOVA
RUS.gif
1.16,56
6
Evgeniia LALENKOVA
RUS.gif
1.17,01
7
Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA
RUS.gif
1.19,63
8
Irina ARSHINOVA
RUS.gif
1.19,70
9
Aleksandra SAYUTINA
RUS.gif
1.20,12
10
Irina SLESAREVA
RUS.gif
1.21,84
11
Nadezhda ASEEVA
RUS.gif
1.21,90
12
Anastasiya BATGAUER
RUS.gif
1.22,04
13
Vladlena ROGATKINA
RUS.gif
1.22,08
14
Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO
RUS.gif
1.22,39
15
Yana BOYARKINA
RUS.gif
1.22,62
16
Natalya ZHIDKOVA
RUS.gif
1.22,81
17
Alina ASHHEULOVA
RUS.gif
1.22,82
18
Irina TAUNGAVER
RUS.gif
1.23,03
19
Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA
RUS.gif
1.23,95(1)
20
Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA
RUS.gif
1.23,95(7)
21
Anna VASHKENE
RUS.gif
1.24,01
22
Sofiya MIGOVA
RUS.gif
1.24,28
23
Marina TAUNGAVER
RUS.gif
1.24,52
24
Ekaterina PLACHINDA
RUS.gif
1.25,68
25
Aleksandra KUKOL
RUS.gif
1.27,02
26
Polina BUKINA
RUS.gif
1.27,13
27
Elizaveta PUGACHEVA
RUS.gif
1.27,92
28
Valeriya BOSH
RUS.gif
1.28,81
29
Khristina PLACHINDA
RUS.gif
1.31,05
30
Elizaveta TASHKINOVA
RUS.gif
1.33,07
 
Alena BERSENYOVA
RUS.gif
DNF
 
Anastasiya SHACZKIKH
RUS.gif
WDR
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Men's 1000m
Final Results

 

RUS.gif Viktor MUSHTAKOV
1:08.94

 

RUS.gif Victor LOBAS
1.09.84

 

RUS.gif Pavel KULIZHNIKOV
1.10.28
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Nikita BAZYUK
RUS.gif
1.10,48
5
Aleksandr PODOLSKII
RUS.gif
1.10,54
6
Mikhail KAZELIN
RUS.gif
1.11,00
7
Stepan CHISTIAKOV
RUS.gif
1.11,18(3)
8
Danila BOBYR
RUS.gif
1.11,18(4)
9
Ruslan RAFIKOV
RUS.gif
1.11,22(0)
10
Nikolaj TRUSOV
RUS.gif
1.11,22(3)
11
Mikhail KOZLOV
RUS.gif
1.11,33
12
Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ
RUS.gif
1.11,36
13
Vsevolod YATOV
RUS.gif
1.11,76
14
Artem ZOLOTAREV
RUS.gif
1.11,80
15
Dmitrij KURAZHOV
RUS.gif
1.11,98
16
Roman TIKHANOV
RUS.gif
1.12,15
17
Nikita CZVETCIKH
RUS.gif
1.12,80
18
Aleksej ZHBANOV
RUS.gif
1.13,21
19
Anton VODICHENKOV
RUS.gif
1.13,32
20
Nikita VARAVKIN
RUS.gif
1.13,36
21
Amal MUKHAMEDOV
RUS.gif
1.13,37
22
Evgenij ZHAROV
RUS.gif
1.13,40
23
Maksim SHARAPOV
RUS.gif
1.13,49
24
Aleksandr STRELECZ
RUS.gif
1.13,51
25
Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV
RUS.gif
1.13,62
26
Kirill SIVCEV
RUS.gif
1.13,94
27
Filipp SHAGEEV
RUS.gif
1.14,88(1)
28
Sergei LOGINOV
RUS.gif
1.14,88(6)
29
Nikita GORYASHIN
RUS.gif
1.14,89
30
German GRACHEV
RUS.gif
1.15,20
31
Maksim LISICYN
RUS.gif
1.17,10
32
Vladislav ZAJNULIN
RUS.gif
1.17,27
33
Vladislav TYAPIN
RUS.gif
1.17,48
34
Mikhail PILECZKIJ
RUS.gif
1.17,61
35
Nikita MIRONOV
RUS.gif
1.17,92
36
Dmitrij CZAREV
RUS.gif
1.18,08
37
Yakub GANDALOEV
RUS.gif
1.18,98
38
Roman LATUKHIN
RUS.gif
1.19,31
39
Roman NAJDENOV
RUS.gif
1.19,89
40
Vadim SAMARIN
RUS.gif
1.20,01
41
Artem VERSHININ
RUS.gif
1.20,19
42
Egor SKRIPNIK
RUS.gif
1.20,73

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Men's Team Pursuit (8 Laps)
Final Results
 
RUS.gif Russia
Daniil GENSHEL
Maksim STOLYAROV
Nikita PROSHIN
4.03,65
 
RUS.gif Russia
Gleb VARLAMOV
Nikita VARAVKIN
Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV
4.12,13
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
 
Aleksandr DAGAEV
Timofej SOBOLEV
Vsevolod YATOV
RUS.gif DNS
 
Aleksandr DAGAEV
Timofej SOBOLEV
Vsevolod YATOV
RUS.gif DQ
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Mass Start (16 Laps)
Semifinal A Results
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Elizaveta GOLUBEVA
RUS.gif
6110.08,98
2
Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA
RUS.gif
4010.09,43
3
Elena ERANINAЕ
RUS.gif
2010.09,86
4
Anastasiya POLYAKOVA
RUS.gif
1010.10,92
5
Darya BESKROVNYKH
RUS.gif
610.11,10
6
Irina TAUNGAVER
RUS.gif
610.11,89
7
Sofiya MIGOVA
RUS.gif
510.12,36
8
Lyudmila KUZMENKO
RUS.gif
410.13,99
9
Anastasiya ANTONOVA
RUS.gif
310.12,23
10
Anastasiya BATGAUER
RUS.gif
210.12,23
11
Polina BUKINA
RUS.gif
010.14,47
12
Elizaveta PUGACHEVA
RUS.gif
010.43,20
13
Marina TAUNGAVER
RUS.gif
010.43,46
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...