website statistics
Jump to content

Men's Basketball FIBA European Europe Cup 2021 - 2022


 Share

Recommended Posts

Qualified Teams
 

  • AUT.gif73436?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& GGMT Vienna
  • AUT.gif8012?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Gmunden Swans
  • AUT.gif900?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Kapfenberg Bulls
  • BLR.gif8687?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Psmoki-Minsk
  • BEL.gif1021?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Belfius Mons-Hainaut
  • BEL.gif8672?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Telenet Giants Antwerp
  • BUL.gif72935?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Akademik Plovdiv
  • BUL.gif9123?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Rilski Sportist
  • CYP.gif729?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Keravnos BC
  • CZE.gif1774?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Opava
  • DEN.gif7880?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Bakken Bears
  • EST.gif58616?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& PSD
  • GER.gif57767?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
  • GER.gif290?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa medi Bayreuth
  • GBR.gif57865?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& London Lions
  • GRE.gif7938?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Ionikos BC
  • GRE.gif307?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa  Iraklis BC
  • GRE.gif588?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Peristeri Vitabiotics
  • HUN.gif10127?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Naturtex-SZTE-Szged
  • HUN.gif537?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Szolnok
  • ISR.gif792?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Hapoel Eilat
  • ISR.gif232?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Hapoel Gilboa Galil
  • ISR.gif58633?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Hapoel Haifa
  • ITA.gif2102?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Unahotels Reggio Emilia
  • LUX.gif386?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Donar Groningen
  • NED.gif8814?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p ZZ Leiden
  • MNE.gif8843?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Mornar Bar
  • NED.gif8016?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Heroes Den Bosch
  • MKD.gif2112?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p KK Kumanovo
  • MKD.gif62310?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& TFT
  • POL.gif9697?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Legia Warszawa
  • POL.gif2736?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Trefl Sopot
  • POR.gif237?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Benfica
  • POR.gif561?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa FC Porto
  • POR.gif59515?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Sporting CP
  • ROU.gif9118?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p CSM CSU Oradea
  • ROU.gif60007?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& CSO Voluntari
  • RUS.gif674?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Avtodor Saratov
  • RUS.gif10097?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Parma-Parimatch
  • RUS.gif8677?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Enisey Krasnoyarsk
  • ESP.gif251?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Casademont Zaragoza
  • TUR.gif66551?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Bahcesehir College
  • UKR.gif7867?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p BC Dnipro
  • UKR.gif2445?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Kyiv Basket


 

Competition Format
September 28th - October 1st, 2021
18 Teams, the 14 winning Teams will qualify for the Regular Season
I

Regular Season
October 13th - November 17, 2021
32 Teams, the 1st and 2nd Teams from each Group will qualify for the Second Round

I
Second Round
December 8th, 2021 - February 9th, 2022
16 Teams, the 1st and 2nd Teams from each Group will qualify for the Quartelfinals
I
Quartelfinals
Marchth - March 16th, 2022
8 Teams, the 4 winning Teams will qualify for the Semifinals
I
Semifinals
March 30th - April 6th, 2022
4 Teams, the 2 winning Teams will qualify for the Semifinals
I

Finals
April 20th - April 27th, 2022
4 Teams, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match, the winning Team will be the Men's Basketball FIBA European Europe Cup 2021 - 2022 Champion
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Qualifying Round
September 28th - October 1st, 2021
18 Teams, the 14 winning Teams will qualify for the Regular Season



Qualifying Round Group A
                 
  • AUT.gif8012?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Gmunden Swans
  • LUX.gif386?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Donar Groningen
  • MKD.gif2112?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p KK Kumanovo
  • POR.gif237?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Benfica
  • ROU.gif60007?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& CSO Voluntari

Qualifying Round Group B
                 
  • BUL.gif72935?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Akademik Plovdiv
  • GRE.gif307?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa  Iraklis BC
  • POL.gif2736?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Trefl Sopot
  • UKR.gif7867?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p BC Dnipro

Qualifying Round Group C
                 
  • GER.gif290?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa medi Bayreuth
  • HUN.gif10127?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Naturtex-SZTE-Szged
  • ISR.gif58633?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Hapoel Haifa
  • MKD.gif62310?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& TFT
  • RUS.gif8677?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Enisey Krasnoyarsk

Qualifying Round Group D
                 
  • AUT.gif73436?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& GGMT Vienna
  • CYP.gif729?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Keravnos BC
  • EST.gif58616?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& PSD
  • ISR.gif58593?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Ironi Ness Ziona
  • POR.gif561?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa FC Porto




     
Qualifying Round Group A

Quartelfinals
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)

MKD.gif KK Kumanovo 2112?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 60 - 83 8012?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Gmunden Swans AUT.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:14-27, 10-12, 12-25, 24-19
September 28th 2021, h. 19:30, Martini Plaza, Groningen
I
LUX.gif Donar Groningen 386?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa bye
I
POR.gif Benfica 237?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa bye
I
ROU.gif CSO Voluntari 60007?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& bye
 
 
Semifinals
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
                                 
AUT.gifGmunden Swans 8012?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 53 - 80 386?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Donar Groningen LUX.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 12-22, 17-14, 15-30, 9-14
September 29th 2021, h. 20:00, Martini Plaza, Groningen
                                
I
POR.gif Benfica 237?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa 83 - 77 60007?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& CSO Voluntari ROU.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 21-22, 16-13, 15-18, 31-24
September 29th 2021, h. 17:00, Martini Plaza, Groningen
 
 
Final
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
 
LUX.gifDonar Groningen 386?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa73 - 81 237?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Benfica POR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 17-22, 15-15, 20-22, 21-22
October 1st 2021, h. 19:30, Martini Plaza, Groningen
 

 

 

Qualifying Round Group B

Semifinals
Eastern European Summer Time (GMT +3)
                                 
UKR.gif BC Dnipro 7867?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 82 - 88 2736?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Trefl Sopot POL.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 12-25, 26-19, 22-17, 22-27
September 29th 2021, h. 15:00, Triaditza hall, Sofia
                           
I
GRE.gif Iraklis BC 307?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa 95 - 76 72935?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Akademik Plovdiv BUL.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 25-19, 26-17, 23-24, 21-15
September 29th 2021, h. 18:00,
Triaditza hall, Sofia   
 
 
Final
Eastern European Summer Time (GMT +2)
POL.gifTrefl Sopot  2736?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 72 - 74 307?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Iraklis BC GRE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 21-20, 19-22, 15-19, 17-13
October 1st 2021, h. 19:00,
Triaditza hall, Sofia   
 

 

 

Qualifying Round Group C

Quartelfinals
Krasnoyarsk Time (GMT +7)

GER.gif medi Bayreuth 290?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa bye
I
MKD.gif TFT 62310?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&  76 - 92 10127?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Naturtex-SZTE-Szged HUN.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 22-24, 21-26, 12-18, 24-24
September 28th 2021, h. 19:30, Arena Sever, Krasnoyarsk
I
RUS.gif Enisey Krasnoyarsk 8677?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p bye
I
ISR.gif Hapoel Haifa 58633?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& bye
 
 
Semifinals
Krasnoyarsk Time (GMT +7)
                                 
GER.gif medi Bayreuth 290?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa 84 - 77 10127?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Naturtex-SZTE-Szged HUN.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 25-7, 16-23, 16-23, 27-24
September 29th 2021, h. 17:00,
Arena Sever, Krasnoyarsk                              
I
RUS.gif Enisey Krasnoyarsk 8677?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p80 - 85 58633?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Hapoel Haifa ISR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 18-21, 19-14, 19-18, 24-32
September 29th 2021, h. 20:00,
Arena Sever, Krasnoyarsk
 
 
Final
Krasnoyarsk Time (GMT +7)
GER.gif medi Bayreuth 290?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa 80 - 75 58633?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Hapoel Haifa ISR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 21-18, 22-17, 19-16, 18-24
October 1st 2021, h. 19:30,
Arena Sever, Krasnoyarsk
 

 

 

Qualifying Round Group D

Quartelfinals
Eastern European Summer Time (GMT +3)

ISR.gif Ironi Ness Ziona 58593?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&  bye
I
AUT.gif GGMT Vienna 73436?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& 67 - 72 58616?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& PSD EST.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 13-12, 19-18, 25-16, 10-26
September 28th 2021, h. 19:00, Parnu Sports Hall, Parnu
I
CYP.gif  Keravnos BC729?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa  bye
I
POR.gif FC Porto 561?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa bye
 
 
Semifinals
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
                                 
ISR.gif Ironi Ness Ziona 58593?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& 86 - 82 58616?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& PSD EST.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 22-21, 23-8, 16-24, 25-29
September 29th 2021, h. 20:00,
Parnu Sports Hall, Parnu
I
CYP.gif  Keravnos BC729?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa58 - 70 561?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa FC Porto POR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 16-20, 12-11, 15-17, 15-22
September 29th 2021, h. 17:00,
Parnu Sports Hall, Parnu
 
 
Final
Krasnoyarsk Time (GMT +7)
 
ISR.gif Ironi Ness Ziona 58593?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& 70 - 79 561?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa FC Porto POR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 14-6, 16-24, 15-23, 25-26
October 1st 2021, h. 20:00,
Parnu Sports Hall, Parnu
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Regular Season
October 13th - November 17, 2021
32 Teams, the 1st and 2nd Teams from each Group will qualify for the Second Round
 


Group A
 
  • AUT.gif900?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Kapfenberg Bulls
  • GER.gif290?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa medi Bayreuth
  • GBR.gif57865?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& London Lions
  • LUX.gif386?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Donar Groningen

Group B
  
  • BUL.gif9123?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Rilski Sportist
  • ISR.gif792?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Hapoel Eilat
  • POL.gif2736?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Trefl Sopot
  • UKR.gif2445?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Kyiv Basket

Group C
 
  • CZE.gif1774?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Opava
  • NED.gif8016?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Heroes Den Bosch
  • POR.gif237?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Benfica
  • RUS.gif10097?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Parma-Parimatch

Group D
 
  • ISR.gif232?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Hapoel Gilboa Galil
  • ITA.gif2102?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Unahotels Reggio Emilia
  • RUS.gif674?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Avtodor Saratov
  • ESP.gif251?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Casademont Zaragoza
     
Group E
  
  • GRE.gif307?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa  Iraklis BC
  • NED.gif8814?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p ZZ Leiden
  • MNE.gif8843?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Mornar Bar
  • TUR.gif66551?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Bahcesehir College

Group F
 
  • BEL.gif1021?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Belfius Mons-Hainaut
  • BEL.gif8672?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Telenet Giants Antwerp
  • GRE.gif7938?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Ionikos BC
  • POR.gif59515?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Sporting CP

Group G
 
  • BLR.gif8687?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Tsmoki-Minsk
  • DEN.gif7880?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Bakken Bears
  • GER.gif57767?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
  • GRE.gif588?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Peristeri Vitabiotics

Group H
  
  • HUN.gif537?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Szolnok
  • POL.gif9697?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Legia Warszawa
  • POR.gif561?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa FC Porto
  • ROU.gif9118?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p CSM CSU Oradea



 
 
Group A

AUT.gif Kapfenberg Bulls 900?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa 70 - 100 290?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa medi Bayreuth GER.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 18-24, 19-25, 15-24, 18-27
October 13th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Walfersamhalle, Kapfenberg
 
NED.gif Donar Groningen 386?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa 60 - 79  57865?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& London Lions GBR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 13-13, 9-26, 22-21, 16-19
October 13th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT+2), Martini Plaza, Groningen
 
NED.gif Donar Groningen 386?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa 64 - 71 290?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa medi Bayreuth GER.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 12-22, 19-17, 18-19, 15-13
October 19th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Martini Plaza, Groningen
 
GBR.gif London Lions 57865?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& 68 - 58  900?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Kapfenberg Bulls AUT.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 11-17, 21-16, 18-16, 18-9
October 20th 2021, h. 21:00 (GMT+1), Copper Box Arena, London
 
AUT.gif Kapfenberg Bulls 900?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa 85 - 89 386?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Donar Groningen NED.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
October 27th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Walfersamhalle, Kapfenberg
 
GBR.gif London Lions 57865?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& 91 - 81  290?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa medi Bayreuth GER.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 22-21, 30-15, 21-26, 18-19
October 27th 2021, h. 21:00 (GMT+1), Copper Box Arena, London
 
GER.gif medi Bayreuth 290?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa 83 - 79 900?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Kapfenberg Bulls AUT.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 24-21, 22-17, 20-28, 17-13
November 3rd 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Oberfrankenhalle, Bayreuth
 
GBR.gif London Lions 57865?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& 85 - 67  386?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Donar Groningen NED.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 16-18, 16-19, 29-14, 24-16
November 3rd 2021, h. 21:00 (GMT), Copper Box Arena, London
 
AUT.gif Kapfenberg Bulls 900?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa 81 - 100 57865?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& London Lions GBR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 21-22, 22-26, 21-29, 17-23
November 10th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Walfersamhalle, Kapfenberg

GER.gif medi Bayreuth 290?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa 84 - 61 386?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Donar Groningen NED.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 24-11, 20-25, 22-13, 18-12
November 10th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Oberfrankenhalle, Bayreuth
 
LUX.gif Donar Groningen 386?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa 85 - 95 900?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Kapfenberg Bulls AUT.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 21-18, 23-19, 24-18, 17-4
November 17th 2021, h. 19:30 (GMT +1), Martini Plaza, Groningen

GER.gif medi Bayreuth 290?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa 97 - 78 57865?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& London Lions GBR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 31-29, 27-13, 21-22, 18-14
November 17th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Oberfrankenhalle, Bayreuth
 
Group A Final Standing
 
Team
P
W
L
PF
PA
+/-
Pt.
GER.gif medi Bayreuth
6
5
1
516
443
+73
11
GBR.gif London Lions
6
5
1
501
444
+57
11
NED.gif Donar Groningen
6
2
4
426
463
-37
8
AUT.gif Kapfenberg Bulls
6
0
6
432
525
-93
6
 
 
Group B

UKR.gif Kyiv Basket 2445?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 69 - 68  2736?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Trefl Sopot POL.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 22-19, 18-16, 12-12, 17-21
October 13th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +3), Veneto Sports Palace, Kiev
 
BUL.gif Rilski Sportist 9123?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 86 - 94  792?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Hapoel Eilat ISR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 18-21, 28-23, 18-22, 22-28
October 13th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT+3), Arena Samokov, Samokov

POL.gif Trefl Sopot 2736?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 90 - 81  9123?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Rilski Sportist BUL.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 24-9, 19-30, 21-21, 26-21
October 20th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), ERGO Arena, Gdańsk
 
ISR.gif Hapoel Eilat 792?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa 78 - 86 2445?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Kyiv Basket UKR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 21-16, 14-18, 23-20, 20-12
October 20th 2021, h. 19:30 (GMT+3), Begin Sports Hall, Eilat
 
BUL.gif Rilski Sportist 9123?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 96 - 80 2445?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Kyiv Basket UKR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 24-23, 27-23, 14-25, 31-9
October 27th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT+3), Arena Samokov, Samokov

POL.gif Trefl Sopot 2736?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 85 - 88 792?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Hapoel Eilat ISR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 18-24, 23-24, 21-24, 23-16

October 27th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), ERGO Arena, Gdańsk

POL.gif Trefl Sopot 2736?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 65 - 66 2445?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Kyiv Basket UKR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 22-10, 12-16, 16-23, 15-17
November 3rd 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), ERGO Arena, Gdańsk
 
ISR.gif Hapoel Eilat 792?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa 83 - 86 9123?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Rilski Sportist BUL.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 28-19, 26-16, 15-30, 14-21
November 3rd 2021, h. 19:30 (GMT+2), Begin Sports Hall, Eilat
 
BUL.gif Rilski Sportist 9123?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 64 - 84 2736?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Trefl Sopot POL.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 11-24, 14-23, 17-18, 22-19
November 10th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT+2), Arena Samokov, Samokov

UKR.gif Kyiv Basket 2445?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 62 - 71   792?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Hapoel Eilat ISR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 14-16, 11-12, 22-20, 15-23
November 10th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Veneto Sports Palace, Kiev

UKR.gif Kyiv Basket 2445?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 84 - 62  9123?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Rilski Sportist BUL.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 23-13, 18-8, 26-17, 17-24
November 17th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Veneto Sports Palace, Kiev
 
ISR.gif Hapoel Eilat 792?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa 83 - 89 2736?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Trefl Sopot POL.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 17-28, 26-15, 25-24, 15-22
November 17th 2021, h. 19:30 (GMT+2), Begin Sports Hall, Eilat
 
Group B Final Standing
 
Team
P
W
L
PF
PA
+/-
Pt.
UKR.gif Kyiv Basket
6
4
2
447
440
+7
10
POL.gif Trefl Sopot
6
3
3
481
451
+30
9
ISR.gif Hapoel Eilat
6
3
3
497
494
+3
9
BUL.gif Rilski Sportist
6
2
4
475
515
-40
8
 
 
Group C

POR.gif Benfica 237?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa 73 - 78  8016?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Heroes Den Bosch NED.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 19-17, 18-22, 20-14, 16-25
October 12th 2021, h. 22:00 (GMT +1), Pavilhao Fidelidade, Lisbon
 
RUS.gif Parma-Parimatch 10097?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& 106 - 84  1774?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Opava CZE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 27-22, 29-25, 27-18, 23-19
October 13th 2021, h. 16:30 (GMT+3), Molot Sports Hall, Perm

NED.gif Heroes Den Bosch 8016?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 87 - 82 1774?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Opava CZE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 24-18, 25-25, 19-16, 19-23
October 19th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Maaspoort Den Bosch, Den Bosch

POR.gif Benfica 237?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa 83 - 69  10097?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Parma-Parimatch RUS.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 23-13, 20-20, 26-9, 14-27
October 20th 2021, h. 22:30 (GMT +1), Pavilhao Fidelidade, Lisbon
 
RUS.gif Parma-Parimatch 10097?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& 67 - 52 8016?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Heroes Den Bosch NED.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 17-7, 20-18, 10-16, 20-11
October 27th 2021, h. 16:30 (GMT+3), Molot Sports Hall, Perm

CZE.gif Opava 1774?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 89 - 99OT 237?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Benfica POR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 24-22, 30-23, 16-13, 11-23, Over Time: 8-18
October 27th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Viceucelova Hala Opava, Opava

NED.gif Heroes Den Bosch 8016?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 76 - 78 237?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Benfica POR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 19-16, 19-31, 14-16, 24-15
November 3rd 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Maaspoort Den Bosch, Den Bosch

CZE.gif Opava 1774?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 83 - 82 10097?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Parma-Parimatch RUS.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 11-21, 19-22, 18-20, 15-19
November 4th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Viceucelova Hala Opava, Opava
 
RUS.gif Parma-Parimatch 10097?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& 89 - 92OT 237?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Benfica POR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 24-15, 18-22, 17-21, 19-20, Over Time: 11-14
November 11th 2021, h. 15:00 (GMT+3), Molot Sports Hall, Perm

CZE.gif Opava 1774?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 88 - 72   8016?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Heroes Den Bosch NED.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 24-24, 24-20, 19-11, 21-17
November 10th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Viceucelova Hala Opava, Opava

NED.gif Heroes Den Bosch 8016?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 75 - 92 10097?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Parma-Parimatch RUS.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 26-22, 21-23, 21-23, 7-24
November 17th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Maaspoort Den Bosch, Den Bosch

POR.gif Benfica 237?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa 86 - 84   1774?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Opava CZE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 13-23, 22-15, 29-19, 22-27
November 17th 2021, h. 22:00 (GMT), Pavilhao Fidelidade, Lisbon
 
Group C Final Standing
 
Team
P
W
L
PF
PA
+/-
Pt.
POR.gif Benfica
6
5
1
511
485
+26
11
RUS.gif Parma-Parimatch
6
4
2
505
449
+56
10
NED.gif Heroes Den Bosch
6
2
4
440
480
-40
8
CZE.gif Opava
6
1
5
490
532
-42
7
 
 
Group D

RUS.gif Avtodor Saratov 674?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa 100 - 80  251?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Casademont Zaragoza ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 23-21, 17-26, 28-13, 32-20
October 13th 2021, h. 17:00 (GMT +4), Kristall Arena, Saratov
 
ITA.gif Unahotels Reggio Emilia 2102?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 93 - 70  232?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Hapoel Gilboa Galil ISR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 22-18, 20-19, 33-20, 18-13
October 13th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT+2), Unipol Arena-Bologna, Bologna

RUS.gif Avtodor Saratov 674?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa 91 - 84  2102?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pUnahotels Reggio Emilia ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 23-18, 16-21, 22-23, 30-22
October 20th 2021, h. 17:00 (GMT +4), Kristall Arena, Saratov
 
ISR.gif Hapoel Gilboa Galil 232?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa 90 - 91OT 251?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Casademont Zaragoza ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 15-16, 25-15, 19-23, 19-24, Over Time: 12-13
October 20th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT+3), Gan Ner, Gan Ner

RUS.gif Avtodor Saratov 674?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa 102 - 62   232?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Hapoel Gilboa Galil ISR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 24-13, 30-14, 23-18, 25-17
October 27th 2021, h. 17:00 (GMT +4), Kristall Arena, Saratov
 
ITA.gif Unahotels Reggio Emilia 2102?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 76 - 67 251?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Casademont Zaragoza ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 17-16, 24-20, 21-20, 14-11
October 27th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT+2), Unipol Arena-Bologna, Bologna
 
ISR.gif Hapoel Gilboa Galil 232?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa 70 - 87 2102?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pUnahotels Reggio Emilia ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 18-19, 18-26, 19-20, 15-22
November 3rd 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT+2), Gan Ner, Gan Ner

ESP.gif Casademont Zaragoza 251?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa 86 - 92OT 674?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&paAvtodor Saratov RUS.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 17-18, 17-30, 24-12, 21-19, Over Time: 7-13
November 3rd 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Pabellon Pricipe Felipe, Zaragoza

ESP.gif Casademont Zaragoza 251?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa 78 - 80   232?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Hapoel Gilboa Galil ISR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 21-12, 25-28, 17-18, 15-22
November 10th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Pabellon Pricipe Felipe, Zaragoza
 
ITA.gif Unahotels Reggio Emilia 2102?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 80 - 77 674?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&paAvtodor Saratov RUS.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 18-15, 18-24, 21-21, 23-17
November 10th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT+1), Unipol Arena-Bologna, Bologna
 
ISR.gif Hapoel Gilboa Galil 232?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa 71 - 100 674?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&paAvtodor Saratov RUS.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 18-27, 13-30, 26-22, 14-21
November 17th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT+2), Gan Ner, Gan Ner

ESP.gif Casademont Zaragoza 251?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa 82 - 77 2102?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pUnahotels Reggio Emilia ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 14-22, 16-14, 28-21, 24-20
November 17th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Pabellon Pricipe Felipe, Zaragoza
 
Group D Final Standing
 
Team
P
W
L
PF
PA
+/-
Pt.
RUS.gif Avtodor Saratov
6
5
1
562
463
+99
11
ITA.gif Unahotels Reggio Emilia
6
4
2
497
457
+40
10
ESP.gif Casademont Zaragoza
6
2
4
484
515
-31
8
ISR.gif Hapoel Gilboa Galil
6
1
5
443
551
-108
7
 
 
Group E

TUR.gif Bahcesehir College 66551?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& 75 - 68  8843?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Mornar Bar MNE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 23-11, 14-13, 15-21, 23-23
October 12th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +3), Ulker Sports and Event Hall, Istanbul
 
NED.gif ZZ Leiden  8814?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 71 - 63  307?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Iraklis BC GRE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 25-24, 12-14, 16-13, 18-12
October 13th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT+2), Vijf Meihal, Leiden

MNE.gif Mornar Bar 8843?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 87 - 74  8814?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p ZZ Leiden NED.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 25-28, 20-13, 17-23, 25-10
October 20th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Sports Hall Topolica, Bar
 
GRE.gif Iraklis BC  307?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa 63 - 64 66551?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Bahcesehir College TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 16-12, 19-17, 16-14, 12-21
October 20th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT+3), Ivanofio, Thessaloniki

MNE.gif Mornar Bar 8843?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 88 - 65 307?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Iraklis BC GRE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 25-14, 22-13, 22-15, 19-13
October 27th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Sports Hall Topolica, Bar
 
NED.gif ZZ Leiden  8814?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 69 - 79 66551?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Bahcesehir College TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 21-21, 12-16, 16-22, 20-20
October 27th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT+2), Vijf Meihal, Leiden

MNE.gif Mornar Bar 8843?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 86 - 95 66551?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Bahcesehir College TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 23-34, 25-18, 20-14, 18-29
November 3rd 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Sports Hall Topolica, Bar
 
GRE.gif Iraklis BC  307?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa 83 - 92 8814?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p ZZ Leiden NED.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 16-21, 12-21, 24-21, 31-29
November 3rd 2021, h. 19:30 (GMT+2), Ivanofio, Thessaloniki

TUR.gif Bahcesehir College 66551?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& 86 - 66   307?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Iraklis BC GRE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 24-19, 21-15, 17-13, 24-19
November 10th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +3), Ulker Sports and Event Hall, Istanbul
 
NED.gif ZZ Leiden  8814?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 78 - 73 8843?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Mornar Bar MNE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 17-16, 21-23, 17-12, 23-22
November 10th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT+1), Vijf Meihal, Leiden

TUR.gif Bahcesehir College 66551?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&  84 - 61 8814?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p ZZ Leiden NED.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 18-14, 22-22, 24-10, 20-15
November 17th 2021, h. 17:00 (GMT +3), Ulker Sports and Event Hall, Istanbul
 
GRE.gif Iraklis BC  307?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa 83 - 82 8843?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Mornar Bar MNE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 21-17, 22-23, 21-24, 19-18
November 17th 2021, h. 19:30 (GMT+2), Ivanofio, Thessaloniki
 
Group E Final Standing
 
Team
P
W
L
PF
PA
+/-
Pt.
TUR.gif Bahcesehir College
6
6
0
483
413
+70
12
NED.gif ZZ Leiden
6
3
3
445
469
-24
9
MNE.gif Mornar Bar
6
2
4
484
470
+14
8
GRE.gif Iraklis BC
6
1
5
423
483
-60
7
 
 
Group F

BEL.gif Belfius Mons-Hainaut  1021?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 75 - 78 7938?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Ionikos BC GRE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 20-21, 15-15, 17-25, 23-17
October 12th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +2), Mons Arena, Mons
 
BEL.gif Telenet Giants Antwerp 8672?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 80 - 75  59515?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Sporting CP POR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 20-13, 22-24, 24-14, 14-24
October 13th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT+2), Antwerps Sportpaleis, Antwerp

GRE.gif Ionikos BC  7938?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 81 - 92  8672?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Telenet Giants Antwerp BEL.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 24-24, 21-21, 14-33, 22-14
October 20th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +3), Indoor Stadium Platon, Athens
 
POR.gif Sporting CP 8672?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p75 - 65 1021?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Belfius Mons-Hainaut BEL.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 18-21, 14-18, 25-16, 18-10
October 20th 2021, h. 21:30 (GMT+1), Pavilhao Joao Rocha, Lisbon

POR.gif Sporting CP 59515?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& 87 - 54 7938?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Ionikos BC GRE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1818, 20-12, 27-15, 22-9
October 26th 2021, h. 21:30 (GMT +1), Pavilhao Joao Rocha, Lisbon
 
BEL.gif Telenet Giants Antwerp 8672?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 77 - 63 1021?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Belfius Mons-Hainaut BEL.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 16-15, 21-17, 20-21, 20-10
October 27th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT+2), Antwerps Sportpaleis, Antwerp

GRE.gif Ionikos BC  7938?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 74 - 77  1021?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Belfius Mons-Hainaut BEL.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 29-13, 13-26, 14-24, 18-14
November 2nd 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Indoor Stadium Platon, Athens
 
POR.gif Sporting CP 59515?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& 77 - 53 8672?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Telenet Giants Antwerp BEL.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 19-10, 19-14, 27-12, 12-17
November 3rd 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT), Pavilhao Joao Rocha, Lisbon
 
BEL.gif Telenet Giants Antwerp 8672?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 87 - 90 7938?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Ionikos BC GRE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 22-26, 23-19, 20-18, 22-27
November 9th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT+1), Antwerps Sportpaleis, Antwerp

BEL.gif Belfius Mons-Hainaut  1021?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 68 - 75 59515?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Sporting CP POR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 16-16, 16-22, 13-20, 23-17
November 10th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), Mons Arena, Mons

GRE.gif Ionikos BC  7938?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 93 - 79 59515?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Sporting CP POR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 23-19, 29-17, 21-19, 20-24
November 17th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Indoor Stadium Platon, Athens

BEL.gif Belfius Mons-Hainaut  1021?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 86 - 82 8672?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Telenet Giants Antwerp BEL.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 17-17, 26-20, 26-16, 18-29
November 17th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), Mons Arena, Mons
 
Group F Final Standing
 
Team
P
W
L
PF
PA
+/-
Pt.
POR.gif Sporting CP
6
4
2
468
413
+55
10
BEL.gif Telenet Giants Antwerp
6
3
3
471
472
-1
9
GRE.gif Ionikos BC
6
3
3
470
497
-27
9
BEL.gif Belfius Mons-Hainaut
6
2
4
434
461
-27
8
 
Group G

BLR.gif Tsmoki-Minsk 8687?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p OT87 - 85  588?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Peristeri Vitabiotics GRE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 23-25, 26-15, 21-16, 7-21, Over Time: 10-8
October 13th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +3), Falcon Club, Minsk
 
DEN.gif Bakken Bears 7880?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 78 - 91  57767?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim GER.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 24-18, 19-27, 18-20, 17-26
October 13th 2021, h. 18:30 (GMT+2), Vejlby Risskov Hallen, Risskov

GRE.gif Peristeri Vitabiotics 588?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa 85 - 83  7880?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Bakken Bears DEN.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 24-12, 16-23, 19-14, 26-34
October 20th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +3), Andreas papandreou Indoor Persisteri, Peristeri
 
GER.gif HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim 57767?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& 77 - 81 8687?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Tsmoki-Minsk BLR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 20-25, 10-19, 31-14, 16-23
October 20th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT+2), Arena Hohenlohe, Ilshofen

GRE.gif Peristeri Vitabiotics 588?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa 66 - 76 57767?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim GER.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 15-20, 14-16, 21-16, 16-21
October 27th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +3), Andreas papandreou Indoor Persisteri, Peristeri
 
DEN.gif Bakken Bears 7880?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 101 - 93 8687?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Tsmoki-Minsk BLR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 28-25, 28-25, 25-18, 20-25
October 27th 2021, h. 18:30 (GMT+2), Vejlby Risskov Hallen, Risskov

GRE.gif Peristeri Vitabiotics 588?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa80 - 70   8687?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Tsmoki-Minsk BLR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 17-11, 19-14, 24-25, 20-20
November 3rd 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Andreas papandreou Indoor Persisteri, Peristeri
 
GER.gif HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim 57767?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& 77 - 86 7880?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Bakken Bears DEN.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 19-23, 21-28, 22-10, 15-25
November 3rd 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT+1), Arena Hohenlohe, Ilshofen

BLR.gif Tsmoki-Minsk 8687?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 72 - 95 57767?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim GER.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 23-28, 16-32, 18-19, 15-16+
November 10th 2021, h. 17:00 (GMT +3), Falcon Club, Minsk
 
DEN.gif Bakken Bears 7880?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 83 - 75 588?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Peristeri Vitabiotics GRE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 28-18, 26-20, 12-19, 17-18
November 10th 2021, h. 18:30 (GMT+1), Vejlby Risskov Hallen, Risskov

BLR.gif Tsmoki-Minsk 8687?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 80 - 93 7880?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Bakken Bears DEN.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 20-32, 22-21, 21-23, 17-17
November 17th 2021, h. 17:00 (GMT +3), Falcon Club, Minsk
 
GER.gif HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim 57767?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& 78 - 55 588?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Peristeri Vitabiotics GRE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 22-17, 22-8, 16-15, 18-15
November 17th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT+1), Arena Hohenlohe, Ilshofen
 
Group G Final Standing
 
Team
P
W
L
PF
PA
+/-
Pt.
GER.gif HAKRO Merlins Crail.
6
4
2
494
438
+56
10
DEN.gif Bakken Bears
6
4
2
524
501
+23
10
GRE.gif Peristeri Vitabiotics
6
2
4
446
477
-31
8
BLR.gif Tsmoki-Minsk
6
2
4
483
531
-48
8
 
Group H

HUN.gif Szolnok 537?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa 81 - 64 561?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa FC Porto POR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 15-21, 21-18, 17-14, 28-11
October 13th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Tiszaligeti Sports Hall, Szolok
 
ROU.gif CSM CSU Oradea 9118?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 66 - 76  9697?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Legia Warszawa POL.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 13-15, 15-22, 12-21, 26-18
October 13th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT+3), Arena Antonio Alexe, Oradea

POL.gif Legia Warszawa 9697?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 83 - 66  537?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&paSzolnok HUN.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 27-20, 29-16, 13-17, 14-13
October 20th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Bemowo, Warsaw
 
POR.gif FC Porto 561?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa 75 - 63 9118?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p CSM CSU Oradea ROU.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 15-18, 18-20, 22-6, 20-19
October 20th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT+1), Dragao Arena, Porto

HUN.gif Szolnok 537?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa 58 - 75 9118?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p CSM CSU Oradea ROU.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 11-28, 13-18, 17-17, 17-12
October 27th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Tiszaligeti Sports Hall, Szolok

POL.gif Legia Warszawa 9697?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 71 - 61 561?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa FC Porto POR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 19-14, 10-19, 23-16, 19-12
October 27th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Bemowo, Warsaw

POL.gif Legia Warszawa 9697?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 75 - 68  9118?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p CSM CSU Oradea ROU.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 15-21, 18-20, 26-17, 16-10
November 3rd 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Bemowo, Warsaw
 
POR.gif FC Porto 561?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa 76 - 68 537?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&paSzolnok HUN.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 21-17, 19-23, 20-9, 16-19
November 4th 2021, h. 21:30 (GMT), Dragao Arena, Porto
 
ROU.gif CSM CSU Oradea 9118?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 67 - 58 561?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa FC Porto POR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 17-25, 22-9, 15-11, 13-13
November 9th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT+2), Arena Antonio Alexe, Oradea

HUN.gif Szolnok 537?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa 68 - 75 9697?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Legia Warszawa POL.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 15-13, 19-17, 17-17, 17-28
November 10th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Tiszaligeti Sports Hall, Szolok
 
ROU.gif CSM CSU Oradea 9118?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pOT 78 - 70 537?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&paSzolnok HUN.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 19-20, 14-20, 12-18, 21-8, Over Time: 12-4
November 17th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT+2), Arena Antonio Alexe, Oradea
 
POR.gif FC Porto 561?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa 81 - 82OT 9697?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Legia Warszawa POL.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 16-20, 21-20, 17-23, 20-11, Over Time: 7-8
November 17th 2021, h. 21:30 (GMT), Dragao Arena, Porto
 
Group H Final Standing
 
Team
P
W
L
PF
PA
+/-
Pt.
POL.gif Legia Warszawa
6
6
0
462
410
+52
12
ROU.gif CSM CSU Oradea
6
3
3
417
412
+5
9
POR.gif FC Porto
6
2
4
415
432
-17
8
HUN.gif Szolnok
6
1
5
411
451
-40
7
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...