website statistics
Jump to content

Men's Basketball FIBA European Champions League 2021 - 2022


 Share

Recommended Posts

  • Replies 29
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

Qualified Teams
 

  • AUT.gif900?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Kapfenberg Bulls
  • BLR.gif162219qlb82fr8ee8lmb8m.png Tsmoki-Minsk
  • BEL.gif162218f2bfbzd2b5f00vwi.png Belfius Mons-Hainaut
  • BEL.gif111116aymwvfi9fqkzbr4q.png Filou Oostende
  • BIH.gif162218z3hrs33uhkf4hhik.png Igokea
  • BUL.gif58541?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Levski
  • CRO.gif258?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa KK Split
  • CYP.gif551?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Petrolina AEK
  • CZE.gif111117gdm3mm0hm9m9d3mh.png ERA Nymburk
  • CZE.gif1774?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Opava
  • DEN.gif162219t6qvgxhxyqonw1xw.png Bakken Bears
  • EST.gif8015?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p BC Kalev/Cramo
  • FIN.gif67476?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Salon Vilpas
  • FRA.gif111117kbuji0chcnk3b8be.png JDA Dijon
  • FRA.gif1775?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Le Mans
  • FRA.gif111117kby0b6rbd62xj43y.png SIG Strasbourg
  • GER.gif111117faesb3rswa8egqq3.png Brose Bamberg
  • GER.gif8536?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pEWE Baskets Oldenburg
  • GER.gif8434?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
  • GBR.gif57865?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& London Lions
  • GRE.gif111116ykyaxzwklw0ru8kk.png AEK
  • GRE.gif244?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa PAOK mateco
  • GRE.gif59192?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Lavrio Megabolt
  • GRE.gif111117adnxnllwhrknhbrh.png Peristeri
  • HUN.gif111117d94vw3v7fttt74th.png Falco Szombathely
  • ISR.gif111116ybpy4nipy0ai7pah.png Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem
  • ISR.gif792?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Hapoel Eilat
  • ISR.gif111116qnrdjk29sn89fr8g.png Hapoel U-net Holon
  • ITA.gif10019?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Banco di Sardegna Sassari
  • ITA.gif111117fbne9urlqus1upnb.png Happy Casa Brindisi
  • ITA.gif58070?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Nutribullet Treviso
  • ITA.gif10012?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Uniclub Casino-Juventus
  • LAT.gif111116rnbpjkqpdu4pudep.png VEF Riga
  • LTU.gif111117balkslwa1vcv9nc9.png Rytas Vilnius
  • MNE.gif8843?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Mornar Bar
  • NED.gif8814?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p ZZ Leiden
  • POL.gif3904?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Arged BM Stal Ostów Wielkopolski
  • POR.gif162219okiu8mr8qh8h46v8.png Sporting CP
  • ROU.gif162219mrp4twheyou5rtp4.png U-BT Cluj Napoca
  • RUS.gif111117mfio2a5gjiry9ffx.png Nizhny Novgorod
  • RUS.gif10097?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Parma-Parimatch
  • ESP.gif905?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&paBAXI Manresa
  • ESP.gif111118aii3tnk16kk13k3v.png Hereda San Pablo Burgos
  • ESP.gif111117e2mqa50i6z504y5z.png Lenovo Tenerife
  • ESP.gif1012?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Unicaja
  • SUI.gif162218o4b4lekzemkx00qo.png Fribourg Olympic
  • TUR.gif1159?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Besiktas Icrypex
  • TUR.gif111117hwnseipsew8sr9oa.png Darüssafaka Tekfen
  • TUR.gif111117vjju4za3jfbbhb4c.png Galatasaray Nef
  • TUR.gif111117d77xr2x37e4f4euz.png Pinar Karsiyaka
  • TUR.gif111116r44z3qqnggwb834g.png Tofas Bursa
  • UKR.gif67937?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& BC Prometey


 

Competition Format

 

Qualifying Round
September 13th - September 18th, 2021
16 Teams, 4 Groups, the 1st Teams from each Group will qualify for the Regular Season
I

Regular Season
October 4th - December 22nd, 2021
32 Teams, 8 Groups, the 1st Teams from each Group will qualify for the Round of 16
I

Play-in
January 4th - January 19th, 2022
16 Teams from Regular Season will play a best-of-3 series, the winnig Series will qualify for the Top 16
I
Top 16
January 25th - March 23rd, 2022
32 Teams, 4 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Teams from each Group will qualify for the Quartelfinals
I
Quartelfinals
April 5th - April 20th, 2022
32 Teams, 4 Groups, the 1st Teams from each Group will qualify for the Final Four
I
Final Four
May 13th - May 15th, 2022
4 Teams, Semifinals, 3rd Place Match and Final, the winning Team will be the Men's Basketball FIBA European Champions League 2021 - 2022 Champion
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Qualifying Round
September 13th - September 18th, 2021
16 Teams, 4 Groups, the 1st Teams from each Group will qualify for the Regular Season

 


Group A
 
  • CRO.gif258?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa KK Split
  • CYP.gif551?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Petrolina AEK
  • FIN.gif67476?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Salon Vilpas
  • GRE.gif111117adnxnllwhrknhbrh.png Peristeri
  • ROU.gif162219mrp4twheyou5rtp4.png U-BT Cluj Napoca
  • SUI.gif162218o4b4lekzemkx00qo.png Fribourg Olympic


Group B
 
  • BLR.gif162219qlb82fr8ee8lmb8m.png Tsmoki-Minsk
  • BEL.gif162218f2bfbzd2b5f00vwi.png Belfius Mons-Hainaut
  • DEN.gif162219t6qvgxhxyqonw1xw.png Bakken Bears
  • GBR.gif57865?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& London Lions
  • ITA.gif58070?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Nutribullet Treviso
  • NED.gif8814?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p ZZ Leiden


Group C
 
  • AUT.gif900?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Kapfenberg Bulls
  • EST.gif8015?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p BC Kalev/Cramo
  • GER.gif111117faesb3rswa8egqq3.png Brose Bamberg
  • ITA.gif10012?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Uniclub Casino-Juventus
  • MNE.gif8843?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Mornar Bar
  • POR.gif162219okiu8mr8qh8h46v8.png Sporting CP


Group D
 
  • BUL.gif58541?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Levski
  • CZE.gif1774?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Opava
  • FRA.gif1775?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Le Mans
  • ISR.gif792?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Hapoel Eilat
  • RUS.gif10097?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Parma-Parimatch
  • UKR.gif67937?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& BC Prometey
 
Group A Quartelfinals
Eastern European Summer Time (GMT +3)
 
SUI.gif Fribourg Olympic 162218o4b4lekzemkx00qo.png bye
I
CYP.gif Petrolina AEK 551?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa 50 - 65 258?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa KK Split CRO.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 11-13, 12-15, 16-13, 11-24
September 13th 2021, h. 16:30, Arena of GS Peristeri, Peristeri
I
I
ROU.gif U-BT Cluj Napoca 162219mrp4twheyou5rtp4.png 106 - 97 67476?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Salon Vilpas FIN.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 30-17, 18-31, 22-23, 36-26
September 13th 2021, h. 19:30, Arena of GS Peristeri, Peristeri

I
  GRE.gif  Peristeri 111117adnxnllwhrknhbrh.png bye
 
Group A Semifinals
Eastern European Summer Time (GMT +3)
 
SUI.gif Fribourg Olympic 162218o4b4lekzemkx00qo.png 76 - 67 258?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa KK Split CRO.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 27-21, 12-16, 18-15, 19-15
September 15th 2021, h. 17:30, Arena of GS Peristeri, Peristeri

I
  GRE.gif  Peristeri vs 111117adnxnllwhrknhbrh.png 74 - 84 162219mrp4twheyou5rtp4.png U-BT Cluj Napoca ROU.gif   
Quarter-by-Quarter: 13-20, 27-19, 19-22, 15-23
September 15th 2021, h. 19:30, Arena of GS Peristeri, Peristeri
 
 
Group A Final
Eastern European Summer Time (GMT +3)
 
ROU.gif U-BT Cluj Napoca 162219mrp4twheyou5rtp4.png77 - 64 162218o4b4lekzemkx00qo.png Fribourg Olympic SUI.gif  
Quarter-by-Quarter: 16-21, 22-20, 20-7, 19-16
September 17th 2021, h. 19:30, Arena of GS Peristeri, Peristeri


 
 
Group B Quartelfinals
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
 
BLR.gif Tsmoki-Minsk 162219qlb82fr8ee8lmb8m.pngbye
I
BEL.gif Belfius Mons-Hainaut 162218f2bfbzd2b5f00vwi.png 74 - 76 8814?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p ZZ Leiden NED.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 21-21, 18-17, 20-14, 15-24
September 13th 2021, h. 17:30, Palaverde, Treviso
I
I
GBR.gif London Lions 57865?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& 62 - 89 58070?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Nutribullet Treviso ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 12-23, 15-19, 19-22, 16-25
September 13th 2021, h. 20:30,
Palaverde, Treviso
I
DEN.gif Bakken Bears162219t6qvgxhxyqonw1xw.pngbye

 
Group B Semifinals
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
 
BLR.gif Tsmoki-Minsk 162219qlb82fr8ee8lmb8m.png 69 - 67 8814?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p ZZ Leiden NED.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 15-19, 19-12, 12-15, 23-21
September 15th 2021, h. 17:30,
Palaverde, Treviso
I
DEN.gif Bakken Bears162219t6qvgxhxyqonw1xw.png 90 - 92 58070?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Nutribullet Treviso ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 24-19, 23-19, 12-29, 31-25
September 15th 2021, h. 20:30,
Palaverde, Treviso
 
 
Group B Final
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
 
ITA.gifNutribullet Treviso 58070?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& 95 - 78 162219qlb82fr8ee8lmb8m.pngTsmoki-Minsk DEN.gif  
Quarter-by-Quarter: 30-21, 25-19, 25-13, 15-25
September 17th 2021, h. 20:30,
Palaverde, Treviso
 

 

 

Group C Quartelfinals
Eastern European Summer Time (GMT +3)
 
GER.gif Brose Bamberg 111117faesb3rswa8egqq3.pngbye
I
AUT.gif Kapfenberg Bulls 900?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa 68 - 90 10012?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Uniclub Casino-Juventus ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 15-20, 19-25, 20-22, 14-23
September 13th 2021, h. 16:00, Saku Suurhall, Tallinn
I
I
POR.gif Sporting CP 162219okiu8mr8qh8h46v8.png 69 - 86 8015?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p BC Kalev/Cramo EST.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 18-20, 9-22, 14-23, 28-21
September 13th 2021, h. 19:00,
Saku Suurhall, Tallinn
I
  bye

 
Group C Semifinals
Eastern European Summer Time (GMT +3)
 
GER.gif Brose Bamberg 111117faesb3rswa8egqq3.png79 - 83 10012?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Uniclub Casino-Juventus ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 16-11, 27-23, 22-17, 14-32
September 15th 2021, h. 17:00,
Saku Suurhall, Tallinn
I
MNE.gif Mornar Bar8843?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 89 - 104 8015?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p BC Kalev/Cramo EST.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 17-19, 21-33, 25-33, 26-19
September 15th 2021, h. 20:00,
Saku Suurhall, Tallinn
 
 
Group C Final
Eastern European Summer Time (GMT +3)
 
ITA.gif Uniclub Casino-Juventus 10012?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& 81 - 86 8015?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p BC Kalev/Cramo EST.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 21-15, 23-24, 13-16, 24-31
September 17th 2021, h. 18:00,
Saku Suurhall, Tallinn

 

 

 

Group D Quartelfinals
Eastern European Summer Time (GMT +3)
 
CZE.gif Opava 1774?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pbye
I
BUL.gif  Levski 58541?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& 56 - 96 67937?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& BC Prometey UKR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 27-15, 3-33, 8-26, 18-22
September 14th 2021, h. 16:00, Arena Armeec, Sofia
I
I
RUS.gif Parma-Parimatch 10097?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& 79 - 76 792?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa Hapoel Eilat ISR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 22-12, 13-26, 19-17, 25-21
September 14th 2021, h. 19:00,
Arena Armeec, Sofia
I
FRA.gif Le Mans 1775?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p bye
 

 
Group D Semifinals
Eastern European Summer Time (GMT +3)
 
CZE.gif Opava 1774?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 78 - 100 67937?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& BC Prometey UKR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 13-33, 29-24, 20-24, 16-19
September 16th 2021, h. 17:30,
Arena Armeec, Sofia
I
FRA.gif Le Mans 1775?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 69 - 82 10097?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&Parma-Parimatch RUS.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 13-20, 23-18, 16-21, 17-23
September 16th 2021, h. 20:30, Arena Armeec, Sofia
 
 
Group D Final
Eastern European Summer Time (GMT +3)
 
RUS.gif  Parma-Parimatch 10097?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& 65 - 67 67937?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& BC Prometey UKR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 13-20, 15-21, 24-8, 13-18
September 18th 2021, h. 17:30,
Arena Armeec, Sofia
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Regular Season
October 4th - December 22nd, 2021
32 Teams, 8 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Teams from each Group will qualify for the Round of 16

Group A
 
  • GER.gif8434?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
  • ITA.gif10019?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Banco di Sardegna Sassari
  • ESP.gif111117e2mqa50i6z504y5z.png Lenovo Tenerife
  • UKR.gif67937?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& BC Prometey

Group B
  
  • ISR.gif111116ybpy4nipy0ai7pah.png Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem
  • POL.gif3904?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Arged BM Stal Ostów Wielkopolski
  • ESP.gif905?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&paBAXI Manresa
  • TUR.gif111117d77xr2x37e4f4euz.png Pinar Karsiyaka

Group C
 
  • FRA.gif111117kbuji0chcnk3b8be.png JDA Dijon
  • GRE.gif59192?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Lavrio Megabolt
  • RUS.gif111117mfio2a5gjiry9ffx.png Nizhny Novgorod
  • ESP.gif1012?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Unicaja
     

Group D
 
  • GRE.gif111116ykyaxzwklw0ru8kk.png AEK
  • HUN.gif111117d94vw3v7fttt74th.png Falco Szombathely
  • ITA.gif58070?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Nutribullet Treviso
  • LAT.gif111116rnbpjkqpdu4pudep.png VEF Riga

Group E
  
  • BIH.gif162218z3hrs33uhkf4hhik.png Igokea
  • CZE.gif111117gdm3mm0hm9m9d3mh.png ERA Nymburk
  • GRE.gif244?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa PAOK mateco
  • TUR.gif111117vjju4za3jfbbhb4c.png Galatasaray Nef
     

Group F
 
  • BEL.gif111116aymwvfi9fqkzbr4q.png Filou Oostende
  • EST.gif8015?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p BC Kalev/Cramo
  • FRA.gif111117kby0b6rbd62xj43y.png SIG Strasbourg
  • TUR.gif111116r44z3qqnggwb834g.png Tofas Bursa

Group G
 
  • ISR.gif111116qnrdjk29sn89fr8g.png Hapoel U-net Holon
  • ITA.gif111117fbne9urlqus1upnb.png Happy Casa Brindisi
  • ROU.gif162219mrp4twheyou5rtp4.png U-BT Cluj Napoca
  • TUR.gif111117hwnseipsew8sr9oa.png Darüssafaka Tekfen

Group H
  
  • GER.gif8536?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p EWE Baskets Oldenburg
  • LTU.gif111117balkslwa1vcv9nc9.png Rytas Vilnius
  • ESP.gif111118aii3tnk16kk13k3v.png Hereda San Pablo Burgos
  • TUR.gif1159?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Besiktas Icrypex
 
Group A

GER.gif MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg 8434?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 94 - 81 10019?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Banco di Sardegna Sassari ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 27-12, 26-24, 24-23, 17-22
October 5th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), MHP Arena, Ludwigsburg
 
UKR.gif BC Prometey 67937?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&  70 - 73 111117e2mqa50i6z504y5z.png Lenovo Tenerife ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 19-18, 24-14, 4-26, 23-15
October 6th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT+3), Palace of Sports "Yunost", Zaporizhia

UKR.gif BC Prometey 67937?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&  64 - 86 8434?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg GER.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 17-20, 16+-21, 18-27, 13-18
October 13th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT+3), Palace of Sports "Yunost", Zaporizhia

ESP.gif Lenovo Tenerife 111117e2mqa50i6z504y5z.png  87 - 60 10019?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Banco di Sardegna Sassari ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 15-15, 23-6, 21-14, 28-25
October 13th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT+2), Santiago Martin Arena, San Cristobal de La Laguna

GER.gif MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg 8434?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 80 - 69 111117e2mqa50i6z504y5z.png Lenovo Tenerife ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 19-15, 24-16, 15-21, 22-17
October 27th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), MHP Arena, Ludwigsburg

ITA.gif Banco di Sardegna Sassari 10019?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& 79 - 87 67937?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&BC Prometey UKR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 22-13, 22-25, 19-27, 16-22
October 27th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT+2), Palaserradimigni, Sassari

ITA.gif Banco di Sardegna Sassari 10019?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& 82 - 75 8434?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg GER.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 18-8, 18-19, 23-24, 23-24
November 8th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT+1), Palaserradimigni, Sassari

ESP.gif Lenovo Tenerife 111117e2mqa50i6z504y5z.png 80 - 78 67937?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&BC Prometey UKR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 26-18, 18-19, 17-24, 19-17
November 10th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT+1), Santiago Martin Arena, San Cristobal de La Laguna
 
UKR.gif BC Prometey 67937?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&vs 10019?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Banco di Sardegna Sassari ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 8th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT+2), Palace of Sports "Yunost", Zaporizhia

ESP.gif Lenovo Tenerife 111117e2mqa50i6z504y5z.png vs 8434?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg GER.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
Quarter-by-Quarter:October 13th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT+1), Santiago Martin Arena, San Cristobal de La Laguna

ITA.gif Banco di Sardegna Sassari 10019?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& vs 111117e2mqa50i6z504y5z.png Lenovo Tenerife ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 21st 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT+1), Palaserradimigni, Sassari

GER.gif MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg 8434?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p vs 67937?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&BC Prometey UKR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 21st 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), MHP Arena, Ludwigsburg
 
Group A Provisional Standing
 
Team
P
W
L
PF
PA
+/-
Pt.
GER.gif MHP Riesen Ludwig.
4
3
1
335
296
+39
7
ESP.gif Lenovo Tenerife
4
3
1
309
288
+21
7
UKR.gif BC Prometey
4
1
3
299
318
-19
5
ITA.gif Banco di Sardegna Sa.
4
1
3
302
343
-41
5


 
Group B

ISR.gif Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem 111116ybpy4nipy0ai7pah.png 84 - 86 111117d77xr2x37e4f4euz.png Pinar Karsiyaka TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 19-22, 26-22, 19-18, 20-24
October 5th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Pais Arena, Jerusalem
 
ESP.gif BAXI Manresa 905?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa 81 - 76 3904?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Arged BM Stal Ostów Wielkopolski POL.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 24-20, 11-26, 22-16, 24-14
October 6th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT+2), Pavello Nou Congost, Manresa
 
TUR.gif Pinar Karsiyaka 111117d77xr2x37e4f4euz.png 80 - 77 3904?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Arged BM Stal Ostów Wielkopolski POL.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 14-24, 23-27, 17-17, 26-19
October 13th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Mustafa Kemal Ataturk Kariyaka Spor Salonu, Izmir
 
ISR.gif Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem 111116ybpy4nipy0ai7pah.png 68 - 73 905?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa BAXI Manresa ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 15-10, 18-22, 17-16, 18-25
October 13th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Pais Arena, Jerusalem
 
TUR.gif Pinar Karsiyaka 111117d77xr2x37e4f4euz.png 67 - 72 905?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa BAXI Manresa ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 20-16, 15-18, 20-18, 12-20
October 26th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +3), Mustafa Kemal Ataturk Kariyaka Spor Salonu, Izmir
 
POL.gif Arged BM Stal Ostów Wielkopolski 3904?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 76 - 65 111116ybpy4nipy0ai7pah.pngHapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem ISR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 11-22, 23-14, 20-16, 22-13
October 27th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Arena Ostrów, Ostrów Wielkopolski
 
ESP.gif BAXI Manresa 905?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa 88 - 69 111117d77xr2x37e4f4euz.png Pinar Karsiyaka TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 21-19, 21-16, 17-15, 29-19
November 9th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT+1), Pavello Nou Congost, Manresa
 
ISR.gif Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem 111116ybpy4nipy0ai7pah.png 83 - 76 3904?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Arged BM Stal Ostów Wielkopolski POL.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 15-23, 19-19, 28-16, 21-18
November 10th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Pais Arena, Jerusalem
 
TUR.gif Pinar Karsiyaka 111117d77xr2x37e4f4euz.png vs 111116ybpy4nipy0ai7pah.pngHapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem ISR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 6th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +3), Mustafa Kemal Ataturk Kariyaka Spor Salonu, Izmir
 
POL.gif Arged BM Stal Ostów Wielkopolski 3904?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p vs 905?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa BAXI Manresa ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 7th 2021, h. 18:30 (GMT +1), Arena Ostrów, Ostrów Wielkopolski
 
ESP.gif BAXI Manresa 905?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa vs 111116ybpy4nipy0ai7pah.pngHapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem ISR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 22nd 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT+1), Pavello Nou Congost, Manresa
 
POL.gif Arged BM Stal Ostów Wielkopolski 3904?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p vs 111117d77xr2x37e4f4euz.png Pinar Karsiyaka TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 22nd 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), Arena Ostrów, Ostrów Wielkopolski
 
Group B Provisional Standing
 
Team
P
W
L
PF
PA
+/-
Pt.
ESP.gif BAXI Manresa
4
4
0
314
280
+34
8
TUR.gif Pinar Karsiyaka
4
2
2
302
321
-19
6
POL.gif Arged BM Stal Ostów W.
4
1
3
305
309
-4
5
ISR.gif Hapoel Bank Yahav Jer.
4
1
3
300
311
-11
5


 
Group C

GRE.gif Lavrio Megabolt 59192?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& 65 - 63 111117kbuji0chcnk3b8be.png JDA Dijon FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 16-14, 14-14, 14-15, 21-20
October 5th 2021, h. 18:30 (GMT +3), Peace and Friendship Stadium, Lavrion
 
RUS.gif Nizhny Novgorod 111117mfio2a5gjiry9ffx.png 62 - 79 1012?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Unicaja ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 19-23, 18-17, 12-12, 13-27
October 6th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT+3), Cultural Entertainment Comple "Nagorny", Nizhny Novgorod

FRA.gif JDA Dijon 111117kbuji0chcnk3b8be.png 89 - 75 111117mfio2a5gjiry9ffx.png Nizhny Novgorod RUS.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 12-26, 28-13, 23-13, 26-23
October 19th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +2), Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy, Dijon
 
ESP.gif Unicaja 1012?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 86 - 70 59192?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Lavrio Megabolt GRE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 20-20, 25-15, 21-21, 20-14
October 20th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT+2), Palacio Deportes Jose Martin Carpena, Malaga
 
ESP.gif Unicaja 1012?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 83 - 54 111117kbuji0chcnk3b8be.png JDA Dijon FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 21-22, 15-7, 26-7, 21-18
Novrember 1st 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT+1), Palacio Deportes Jose Martin Carpena, Malaga
 
GRE.gif Lavrio Megabolt 59192?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&OT95 - 86 111117mfio2a5gjiry9ffx.png Nizhny Novgorod RUS.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 28-27, 21-17, 13-15, 18-21, Over Time: 15-6
November 2nd 2021, h. 18:30 (GMT +2), Peace and Friendship Stadium, Lavrion
 
FRA.gif JDA Dijon 111117kbuji0chcnk3b8be.png 78 - 68 1012?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Unicaja ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 21-15, 26-17, 13-17, 18-19
November 16th 2021, h. 18:30 (GMT +1), Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy, Dijon
 
RUS.gif Nizhny Novgorod 111117mfio2a5gjiry9ffx.png 74 - 62 59192?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Lavrio Megabolt GRE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 21-20, 19-11, 13-17, 21-14
November 17th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT+3), Cultural Entertainment Comple "Nagorny", Nizhny Novgorod
 
FRA.gif JDA Dijon 111117kbuji0chcnk3b8be.png vs 59192?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Lavrio Megabolt GRE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
Deceber 14th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy, Dijon
 
ESP.gif Unicaja 1012?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p vs 111117mfio2a5gjiry9ffx.png Nizhny Novgorod RUS.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 15th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT+1), Palacio Deportes Jose Martin Carpena, Malaga
 
GRE.gif Lavrio Megabolt 59192?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& vs 1012?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Unicaja ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 21st 2021, h. 18:30 (GMT +2), Peace and Friendship Stadium, Lavrion
 
RUS.gif Nizhny Novgorod 111117mfio2a5gjiry9ffx.png vs 111117kbuji0chcnk3b8be.png JDA Dijon FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 21st 2021, h. 18:30 (GMT+3), Cultural Entertainment Comple "Nagorny", Nizhny Novgorod
 
Group C Provisional Standing
 
Team
P
W
L
PF
PA
+/-
Pt.
ESP.gif Unicaja
4
3
1
316
264
+52
4
GRE.gif Lavrio Megabolt
4
2
2
292
309
-17
6
FRA.gif JDA Dijon
4
2
2
284
291
-7
6
RUS.gif Nizhny Novgorod
4
1
3
297
325
-28
5


 
 
Group D
 
ITA.gif Nutribullet Treviso 58070?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& 91 - 85 111116rnbpjkqpdu4pudep.png VEF Riga LAT.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 23-22, 19-30, 23-12, 26-21
October 5th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +2), Palaverde, Treviso
 
HUN.gif Falco Szombathely 111117d94vw3v7fttt74th.png 83 - 78 111116ykyaxzwklw0ru8kk.png AEK GRE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 19-21, 19-14, 19-19, 26-24
October 6th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT+2), Savaria Arena, Szombathely
 
GRE.gif AEK 111116ykyaxzwklw0ru8kk.png 77 - 92 58070?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Nutribullet Treviso ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 18-23, 18-27, 24-15, 17-27
October 19th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT+3), AEKAno Liosia Arena, Athens
 
LAT.gif VEF Riga 111116rnbpjkqpdu4pudep.png 74 - 80 111117d94vw3v7fttt74th.png Falco Szombathely HUN.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 11-16, 26-19, 24-29, 13-16
October 20th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +3), Arena Riga, Riga
 
LAT.gif VEF Riga 111116rnbpjkqpdu4pudep.png 92 - 76 111116ykyaxzwklw0ru8kk.png AEK GRE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 27-15, 19-19, 22-22, 24-20
November 3rd 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Arena Riga, Riga
 
ITA.gif Nutribullet Treviso 58070?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& 68 - 60 111117d94vw3v7fttt74th.png Falco Szombathely HUN.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 9-15, 23-12, 2317, 13-16
November 3rd 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), Palaverde, Treviso
 
GRE.gif AEK 111116ykyaxzwklw0ru8kk.png 88 - 79 111116rnbpjkqpdu4pudep.png VEF Riga LAT.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 25-25, 15-12, 18-21, 30-21
November 15th 2021, h. 18:30 (GMT+2), AEKAno Liosia Arena, Athens
 
HUN.gif Falco Szombathely 111117d94vw3v7fttt74th.png 81 - 80 58070?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Nutribullet Treviso ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 18-24, 23-9, 18-24, 22-23
November 17th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT+1), Savaria Arena, Szombathely
 
LAT.gif VEF Riga 111116rnbpjkqpdu4pudep.png vs 58070?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Nutribullet Treviso ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 14th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Arena Riga, Riga
 
GRE.gif AEK 111116ykyaxzwklw0ru8kk.png vs 111117d94vw3v7fttt74th.png Falco Szombathely HUN.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 14th 2021, h. 18:30 (GMT+2), AEKAno Liosia Arena, Athens
 
HUN.gif Falco Szombathely 111117d94vw3v7fttt74th.png vs 111116rnbpjkqpdu4pudep.png VEF Riga LAT.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 22nd 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT+1), Savaria Arena, Szombathely
 
ITA.gif Nutribullet Treviso 58070?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& vs 111116ykyaxzwklw0ru8kk.png AEK GRE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 22nd 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Palaverde, Treviso
 
Group D Provisional Standing
 
Team
P
W
L
PF
PA
+/-
Pt.
ITA.gif Nutribullet Treviso
4
3
1
331
303
+28
7
HUN.gif Falco Szombathely
4
3
1
304
300
+4
7
LAT.gif VEF Riga
4
1
3
330
335
-5
5
GRE.gif AEK
4
1
3
319
346
-27
5
 
Group E

BIH.gif Igokea 162218z3hrs33uhkf4hhik.png 68 - 64 244?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa PAOK mateco GRE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 19-12, 7-20, 17-17, 25-15
October 5th 2021, h. 18:30 (GMT +2), SD Laktasi, Laktasi
 
TUR.gif Galatasaray Nef 111117vjju4za3jfbbhb4c.png 101 - 85 111117gdm3mm0hm9m9d3mh.png ERA Nymburk CZE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 23-26, 29-22, 23-19, 26-18
October 6th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT+3), Sinan Erdem Arena, Istanbul
 
GRE.gif PAOK mateco 244?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa 83 - 84 111117gdm3mm0hm9m9d3mh.png ERA Nymburk CZE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 11-21, 24-19, 23-25, 25-19
October 12th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), PAOK Sports Arena, Thessaloniki
 
BIH.gif Igokea 162218z3hrs33uhkf4hhik.png 85 - 89 111117vjju4za3jfbbhb4c.png Galatasaray Nef TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 17-27, 27-25, 23-16, 18-21
October 13th 2021, h. 18:30 (GMT +2), SD Laktasi, Laktasi
 
GRE.gif PAOK mateco 244?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa 81 - 74 111117vjju4za3jfbbhb4c.png Galatasaray Nef TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 12-24, 21-12, 22-17, 26-21
October 25th 2021, h. 18:30 (GMT +3), PAOK Sports Arena, Thessaloniki
 
CZE.gif ERA Nymburk 111117gdm3mm0hm9m9d3mh.png 86 - 82 162218z3hrs33uhkf4hhik.png Igokea BIH.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 16-14, 30-21, 18-31, 22-16
October 26th 2021, h. 18:30 (GMT +2), Kralovka Arena, Prague
 
TUR.gif Galatasaray Nef 111117vjju4za3jfbbhb4c.png 82 - 74 162218z3hrs33uhkf4hhik.png Igokea BIH.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 15-19, 19-15, 26-25, 22-15
November 9th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT+3), Sinan Erdem Arena, Istanbul
 
CZE.gif ERA Nymburk 111117gdm3mm0hm9m9d3mh.png 71 - 75 244?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa PAOK mateco GRE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 21-21, 19-16, 21-12, 10-26
November 9th 2021, h. 18:30 (GMT +1), Kralovka Arena, Prague
 
BIH.gif Igokea 162218z3hrs33uhkf4hhik.png vs 111117gdm3mm0hm9m9d3mh.png ERA Nymburk CZE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 7th 2021, h. 18:30 (GMT +2), SD Laktasi, Laktasi
 
TUR.gif Galatasaray Nef 111117vjju4za3jfbbhb4c.png vs 244?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa PAOK mateco GRE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 8th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT+3), Sinan Erdem Arena, Istanbul
 
CZE.gif ERA Nymburk 111117gdm3mm0hm9m9d3mh.png vs 111117vjju4za3jfbbhb4c.png Galatasaray Nef TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 22nd 2021, h. 18:30 (GMT +1), Kralovka Arena, Prague
 
GRE.gif PAOK mateco 244?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pa vs 162218z3hrs33uhkf4hhik.png Igokea BIH.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 22nd 2021, h. 18:30 (GMT +2), PAOK Sports Arena, Thessaloniki
 
Group E Provisional Standing
 
Team
P
W
L
PF
PA
+/-
Pt.
TUR.gif Galatasaray Nef
4
3
1
346
325
+21
7
GRE.gif PAOK mateco
4
2
2
303
297
+6
6
CZE.gif ERA Nymburk
4
2
2
326
341
-15
6
BIH.gif Igokea
4
1
3
309
321
-12
5


 
Group F

TUR.gif Tofas Bursa 111116r44z3qqnggwb834g.png 92 - 83 111116aymwvfi9fqkzbr4q.png Filou Oostende BEL.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 29-16, 20-22, 27-22, 16-23
October 5th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +3), Tofas Nilufer Spor Salonu, Bursa
 
FRA.gif SIG Strasbourg 111117kby0b6rbd62xj43y.png 75 - 73 8015?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p BC Kalev/Cramo EST.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 19-24, 22-12, 17-17, 17-20
October 6th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT+2), Rhenius Sport, Strasbourg
 
BEL.gif Filou Oostende 111116aymwvfi9fqkzbr4q.png 77 - 83 111117kby0b6rbd62xj43y.png SIG Strasbourg FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 15-14, 23-25, 19-28, 20-16
October 11th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), VersluysIDome, Oostende
 
TUR.gif Tofas Bursa 111116r44z3qqnggwb834g.png 77 - 81 8015?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p BC Kalev/Cramo EST.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 25-18, 15-22, 18-22, 19-19
October 12th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +3), Tofas Nilufer Spor Salonu, Bursa
 
EST.gif BC Kalev/Cramo 8015?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 85 - 87OT 111116aymwvfi9fqkzbr4q.png Filou Oostende BEL.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 25-19, 21-16, 19-18, 10-22, Over Time: 10-12
October 26th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +3), Saku Suurhall, Tallinn
 
FRA.gif SIG Strasbourg 111117kby0b6rbd62xj43y.png 74 - 76 111116r44z3qqnggwb834g.pngTofas Bursa TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 13-25, 21-15, 21-20, 19-16
October 26th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT+2), Rhenius Sport, Strasbourg
 
TUR.gif Tofas Bursa 111116r44z3qqnggwb834g.png 85 - 75 111117kby0b6rbd62xj43y.png SIG Strasbourg FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 27-15, 19-20, 17-27, 22-13
November 10th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +3), Tofas Nilufer Spor Salonu, Bursa
 
BEL.gif Filou Oostende 111116aymwvfi9fqkzbr4q.png 99 - 66 8015?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p BC Kalev/Cramo EST.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 25-22, 24-12, 26-16, 24-16
November 10th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), VersluysIDome, Oostende
 
EST.gif BC Kalev/Cramo 8015?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p vs 111117kby0b6rbd62xj43y.png SIG Strasbourg FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 7th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Saku Suurhall, Tallinn
 
BEL.gif Filou Oostende 111116aymwvfi9fqkzbr4q.png vs 111116r44z3qqnggwb834g.pngTofas Bursa TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 8th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), VersluysIDome, Oostende
 
FRA.gif SIG Strasbourg 111117kby0b6rbd62xj43y.png vs 111116aymwvfi9fqkzbr4q.png Filou Oostende BEL.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 21st 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT+2), Rhenius Sport, Strasbourg
 
EST.gif BC Kalev/Cramo 8015?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p vs 111116r44z3qqnggwb834g.pngTofas Bursa TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 21st 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Saku Suurhall, Tallinn
 
Group F Provisional Standing
 
Team
P
W
L
PF
PA
+/-
Pt.
TUR.gif Tofas Bursa
4
3
1
330
313
+17
7
FRA.gif SIG Strasbourg
4
2
2
307
311
-4
6
BEL.gif  Filou Oostende
4
2
2
346
326
+20
6
EST.gif BC Kalev/Cramo
4
1
3
305
338
-33
5


 
Group G

ROU.gif U-BT Cluj Napoca 162219mrp4twheyou5rtp4.png 66 - 60 111117hwnseipsew8sr9oa.png Darüssafaka Tekfen TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 14-21, 18-10, 21-16, 13-13
October 5th 2021, h. 18:30 (GMT +3), Btarena, Cluj-Napoca
 
ITA.gif Happy Casa Brindisi 111117fbne9urlqus1upnb.png 61 - 88 111116qnrdjk29sn89fr8g.png Hapoel U-net Holon ISR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 9-29, 13-20, 17-21, 22-18
October 6th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT+2), Palazzetto dello Sport "elio Pentassuglia", Brindisi
 
ITA.gif Happy Casa Brindisi 111117fbne9urlqus1upnb.png 71 - 76 162219mrp4twheyou5rtp4.png U-BT Cluj Napoca ROU.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 15-18, 14-12, 12-17, 30-29
October 18th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT+2), Palazzetto dello Sport "elio Pentassuglia", Brindisi
 
TUR.gif Darüssafaka Tekfen 111117hwnseipsew8sr9oa.png 82 - 76 111117fbne9urlqus1upnb.pngHappy Casa Brindisi ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 22-27, 22-21, 19-13, 19-15
November 3rd 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +3), Volkswagen Arena Istanbul, Istanbul
 
ISR.gif Hapoel U-net Holon 111116qnrdjk29sn89fr8g.png 78 - 68 162219mrp4twheyou5rtp4.png U-BT Cluj Napoca ROU.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 22-20, 15-16, 21-19, 20-13
November 3rd 2021, h. 18:30 (GMT+2), Holon Toto Arena, Holon
 
ITA.gif Happy Casa Brindisi 111117fbne9urlqus1upnb.png 82 - 73 111117hwnseipsew8sr9oa.png Darüssafaka Tekfen TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 22-16, 19-27, 20-8, 31-22
November 16th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT+1), Palazzetto dello Sport "elio Pentassuglia", Brindisi
 
ROU.gif U-BT Cluj Napoca 162219mrp4twheyou5rtp4.pngOT106 - 101 111116qnrdjk29sn89fr8g.png Hapoel U-net Holon ISR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 17-24, 20-22, 20-15, 26+-22, Over Time: 23-18
November 17th 2021, h. 17:30 (GMT +2), Btarena, Cluj-Napoca

TUR.gif Darüssafaka Tekfen 111117hwnseipsew8sr9oa.png vs 111116qnrdjk29sn89fr8g.png Hapoel U-net Holon ISR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 7th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +3), Volkswagen Arena Istanbul, Istanbul
 
ROU.gif U-BT Cluj Napoca 162219mrp4twheyou5rtp4.png vs 111117fbne9urlqus1upnb.pngHappy Casa Brindisi ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 15th 2021, h. 17:30 (GMT +2), Btarena, Cluj-Napoca
 
ISR.gif Hapoel U-net Holon 111116qnrdjk29sn89fr8g.png vs 111117hwnseipsew8sr9oa.png Darüssafaka Tekfen TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 15th 2021, h. 18:30 (GMT+2), Holon Toto Arena, Holon
 
ISR.gif Hapoel U-net Holon 111116qnrdjk29sn89fr8g.png vs 111117fbne9urlqus1upnb.pngHappy Casa Brindisi ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 22nd 2021, h. 18:30 (GMT+2), Holon Toto Arena, Holon
 
TUR.gif Darüssafaka Tekfen 111117hwnseipsew8sr9oa.png vs 162219mrp4twheyou5rtp4.png U-BT Cluj Napoca ROU.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 22nd 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +3), Volkswagen Arena Istanbul, Istanbul
Group G Provisional Standing
 
Team
P
W
L
PF
PA
+/-
Pt.
ROU.gif U-BT Cluj Napoca
4
3
1
316
310
+6
7
ISR.gif Hapoel U-net Holon
3
2
1
267
235
+32
5
ITA.gif Happy Casa Brindisi
4
1
3
290
319
-29
5
TUR.gif Darüssafaka Tekfen
3
1
2
215
224
-9
4


 
Group H

ESP.gif Hereda San Pablo Burgos 111118aii3tnk16kk13k3v.png 82 - 74 1159?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Besiktas Icrypex TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 21-20, 23-23, 14-15, 24-16
October 4th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +2), Pabellon Multiusos Coliseum Burgos, Burgos
 
GER.gif EWE Baskets Oldenburg 8536?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 76 - 72 111117balkslwa1vcv9nc9.png Rytas Vilnius LTU.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
October 6th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT+2), EWE Arena, Oldenburg
 
LTU.gif Rytas Vilnius 111117balkslwa1vcv9nc9.png 87 - 69 111118aii3tnk16kk13k3v.png Hereda San Pablo Burgos ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 22-17, 27-13, 17-22, 21-17
October 19th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT+3), Siemens arena, Vilnius
 
GER.gif EWE Baskets Oldenburg 8536?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 81 - 83 1159?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Besiktas Icrypex TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 31-25, 21-17, 13-25, 16-16
October 19th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT+2), EWE Arena, Oldenburg
 
TUR.gif Besiktas Icrypex 1159?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p OT82 - 79 111117balkslwa1vcv9nc9.png Rytas Vilnius LTU.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 22-6, 22-21, 11-21, 14-21, Over Time: 13-10
November 2nd 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT+3), Besiktas Akatlar Arena, Istanbul
 
ESP.gif Hereda San Pablo Burgos 111118aii3tnk16kk13k3v.png 92 - 80 8536?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pEWE Baskets Oldenburg GER.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 24-24, 16-18, 33-17, 19-21
November 2nd 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), Pabellon Multiusos Coliseum Burgos, Burgos
 
LTU.gif Rytas Vilnius 111117balkslwa1vcv9nc9.png 82 - 69 1159?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Besiktas Icrypex TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 20-14, 21-22, 22-15, 19-18
November 17th 2021, h. 18:30 (GMT+2), Siemens arena, Vilnius
 
GER.gif EWE Baskets Oldenburg 8536?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 72 - 85 111118aii3tnk16kk13k3v.png Hereda San Pablo Burgos ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 25-14, 14-17, 16-24, 17-30
November 17th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT+2), EWE Arena, Oldenburg
 
LTU.gif Rytas Vilnius 111117balkslwa1vcv9nc9.png vs 8536?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pEWE Baskets Oldenburg GER.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 13th 2021, h. 18:30 (GMT+2), Siemens arena, Vilnius
 
TUR.gif Besiktas Icrypex 1159?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p vs 111118aii3tnk16kk13k3v.png Hereda San Pablo Burgos ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 14th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT+3), Besiktas Akatlar Arena, Istanbul
 
ESP.gif Hereda San Pablo Burgos 111118aii3tnk16kk13k3v.png vs 111117balkslwa1vcv9nc9.png Rytas Vilnius LTU.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 2st 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Pabellon Multiusos Coliseum Burgos, Burgos
 
TUR.gif Besiktas Icrypex 1159?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p vs 8536?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pEWE Baskets Oldenburg GER.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 21st 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT+3), Besiktas Akatlar Arena, Istanbul
 
Group H Provisional Standing
 
Team
P
W
L
PF
PA
+/-
Pt.
ESP.gif Hereda San Pablo Burg.
4
3
1
328
313
+15
7
LTU.gif Rytas Vilnius
4
2
2
320
296
+24
6
TUR.gif Besiktas Icrypex
4
2
2
308
324
-16
6
GER.gif EWE Baskets Oldenburg
4
1
3
309
332
-23
5

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...