website statistics
Jump to content

Artistic Swimming at the Aquatics LEN Youth European Championships 2021


 Share

Recommended Posts

Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, September 9th
10:00 Women's Youth Duets Free Preliminary Round
18:30 Women's Youth Team Free Combination Final

Friday, September 10th
10:00 Women's Youth Solo Free Preliminary Round
16:00 Women's Youth Figure Competition

Saturday, September 11th
10:00 Mixed Youth Duets Free Final
Following Women's Youth Duets Free Final
17:30 Women's Youth Solo Free Final

Sunday, September 12th
10:00 Women's Youth Team Free Final
17:40 Women's Youth Highlights Final

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Youth Duets Free
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 14 Teams will qualify for the Final
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KISELEVA Elizaveta
KUZNETSOVA Aleksandra
RUS.gif
85.8333
2
CALLE GARCIA Roc-io
FONT CODINA Marta
ESP.gif
81.1000
3
CUCCO Caterina
POLLINI Lara
ITA.gif
77.1000
4
KUNIN Catherine
RUBICHEK Neta
ISR.gif
76.0667
5
DABRAVOLSKAYA Anastasiya
VASHKEVICH Monika
BLR.gif
75.7333
6
ALAVEZ Laelys
TAPIE Prune
FRA.gif
75.7333
7
CHENAUX Malya
CUE-NI Anna
SUI.gif
74.9667
8
SCHALLENBERG Mare
UMMELS Chantal
NED.gif
70.5667
9
BLINKHORN Fibrence
HAIASI Lily
GBR.gif
70.4000
10
ALAVIDZE Maria
GVASALIA Ana
GEO.gif
69.0333
11
CENKCI Loya
ÜNGÖR Ece
TUR.gif
68.3333
12
CSARNAI Mirtill
SZALKAY Zs6fia
HUN.gif
68.3000
13
MALEVA Magdalena
VALEVA Maria
BUL.gif
68.2333
14
DIKY Nicol
KRAJCOVICOVA Lea Anna
SVK.gif
67.8667
15
JANDOVÅWatylda
SMETANOVÅ Tereza
CZE.gif
67.6667
15
BAKOVIC Katarina
OREHOVEC Klara
CRO.gif
67.1333
17
RUGGIER Efnily
TOMIC FELICE Nicole
MLT.gif
62.5000
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Youth Teams Free Combination
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results
 
RUS.gif Russia
KISELEVA Elizaveta
KUZNETSOVA Aleksandra
ANDRIANOVA Anna
BEZLATNAYA Elizaveta
KONDRASHEVA luliia
MATVEEVA Anastasiia
NADEDOVA Alena
RUMIANTSEVA Alina
RYZHOVA Elizaveta
SIMONOVA Evelina
87.6333
 
ESP.gif Spain
CALLE GARCIA Rocio
FERRE GASET Meritxell
FONT CODINA Marta
AMENGUAL SERRA Natalia
CONESA PRIETO Ariadna
GOMEZ ALVAREZ Chiara Lee
LAZARO CABALEIRO Aurora
LLUIS VALETTE Lilou
SALAVERRIA BENITO Ane
SARMIENTO FIGUEREDO Marina
82.8333
 
ITA.gif Italy
PERI Vittoria
POLLINI Lara
GAMBERINI Viola
BERTINI Gilda
BISI Valentina
CARERA Federica
GITTO Greta
MARCHETTI Ginevra
RIZEA Sarah Maria
VERNICE Flaminia
80.0333
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KUNIN Catherine
RUBICHEK Neta
DIACHENKO Mariia
FRANKEL Neta Elie
KLEINMANN Roni Hanna
MAZOR Aya
MIZRACHI Noa
SAR SHALOM
NECHMAD Shaya
STRUZH Michelle
YOGEV Dagan
ISR.gif
76.9000
5
DABRAVOLSKAYA Anastasiya
MIRONCHYK Aliaksandra
VASHKEVICH Monika
ANDREYENKA Alina
BERNAT Anastasiya
HALAUKOVA Anastasiya
YATSENKA Hanna
YEFIMOVICH Katsiaryna
BLR.gif
75.6333
6
CHENAUX Malya
CUENI Anna
AESCHBACHER Anna Sophia
CHULUUNBAATAR Mara
DAZZI Nastya
HALBEISEN Melody
HONER Zara Ixchel
OVTCHAN Christina
SCHENK Lilou
SELMAN! Arjona
SUI.gif
74.3333
7
CSARNAI Mirtill
SZALKAY Zsöfia
BARBÖCZ Blanka
GAZSÖ Anna
GUBALA Lili
HATALA Tekla
KISTELEKI Borbåla
SCHMIDT Fiorella
SZONDI LénaVIJ Minh
HUN.gif
70.3667
8
DIKY Nicol
KRAJCOVICOVA Lea Anna
STRAPEKOVA zofia
ASVANYIOVA Veronika
BERNATHOVA Michaela
LUKACOVA Nina
MARKUSOVA Hana
PALENCAROVA Paulina
WATERLOOS Laura
ZEMANOVA Lisa
SLO.gif
69.7667
9
BAKOVIC Katarina
JELIC Korina
OREHOVEC Klara
MARETIC Korina
PIRI Mia
RONCEVIC Katja
SEGARIC Mia
SORIC Leona
STANKOVIC Dora
SUDAR Tara
CRO.gif
67.2333
10
KANBEROGLU Duru
ARALP Derin
CANKAYA Elifsu
DEMIRKAYA Rüya
KOSOVA Aknur
RODOPLU Derin
SALEPCIOGLU Ayda
TELCI Selin
YILDIZ Bade
YIRMIBES Esmanur
TUR.gif
66.9667
11
KEMINGER Enya
MAHMUDOVA Farangiz
PLAIMER Lilly
PLOTT Anna
REITER Linda
SCHIEMER Christina
SCHIMA Anna
SCHROTTER Alexandra
SCHWANTNER Lina
BUCHBERGER Linett
AUT.gif
61.3667
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Youth Solo Free
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 14 Teams will qualify for the Final
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ROZHKOVA Elizaveta
RUS.gif
85.6667
2
NEGRONI Alessia
ITA.gif
81.6333
3
GOMEZ ALVAREZ Chiara Lee
ESP.gif
80.3667
4
ALAVEZ Laelys
FRA.gif
79.0000
5
DABRAVOLSKAYA Anastasiya
BLR.gif
78.9333
6
KUNIN Catherine
ISR.gif
76.3333
7
ALAVIDZE Mariå
GEO.gif
74.6667
8
CUENI Anna
SUI.gif
74.1000
9
SCHÅLLENBERG Mare
NED.gif
72.4000
10
KRAJCOVICOVA Lea Anna
SVK.gif
70.2333
11
ÜNGÖR Ece
TUR.gif
69.0333
12
SZALKAY Zsona
HUN.gif
68.8333
13
SMETANOVA Tereza
CZE.gif
68.4667
14
MONTFORT Zea
MLT.gif
67.9667
15
OREHOVEC Klara
CRO.gif
67.5000
16
SCHRÖTTER Alexandra
AUT.gif
66.2333
17
DIMITROVA Ilina
BUL.gif
64.7000
18
PESRL Karin
SLO.gif
64.6667
19
SENDING Mathea Jensen
NOR.gif
63.5333
20
KUSNARENKO Eva-Maria
EST.gif
61.2667
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Youth Figure
Final Results

 

RUS.gif KUZNETSOVA Aleksandra
83.3087

 

RUS.gif ANDRIANOVA Anna
82.9286

 

RUS.gif KISELEVA Elozaveta
82.6964
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NADEDOVA Alena
RUS.gif
82.6633
5
KONDRASHEVA Iuliia
RUS.gif
82.2551
6
MATVEEVA Anastasiia
RUS.gif
81.8112
7
PEZLATNAYA Elizaveta
RUS.gif
81.1403
8
PROKOFYEVA Maria
RUS.gif
80.9260
9
RUMIANTSEVA Alina
RUS.gif
80.7041
10
ALAVEZ Laeiy
FRA.gif
80.3138
11
ROZHKOVA Elizaveta
RUS.gif
80.2781
12
RYZHOVA Elizaveta
RUS.gif
79.9898
13
LLUIS VALETTE Lilou
ESP.gif
79.6403
14
POLLINI Lara
ITA.gif
78.4974
15
BERNAT Anastasiya
BLR.gif
77.7015
16
CUCCO caterina
ITA.gif
77.2245
17
DABRAVOLSKA Anastasiya
BLR.gif
77.0893
18
BISI Valentina
ITA.gif
76.9490
19
LAZARO CABALEIRO Aurora
ESP.gif
76.7832
20
GAMBERINI ViOla
ITA.gif
76.6837
21
NEGRONI Alessia
ITA.gif
76.5281
22
FERRE GASET Meritxell
ESP.gif
76.3214
23
LAFONTAN Eva
FRA.gif
76.0153
24
CALLE GARCIA Rocio
ESP.gif
75.7423
25
BAKER Natalie
ESP.gif
75.2526
26
MARCHETTI Ginevra
ITA.gif
75.2219
27
CARERA Federic
ITA.gif
75.1684
28
TAPIE prune
FRA.gif
75.1633
29
FONT-CODINA Marta
ESP.gif
75.1122
30
ROBACHE Louise-Lou
FRA.gif
74.8750
31
BALLE Maysoon
FRA.gif
74.6582
32
UMMELS Chantal
NED.gif
74.5357
33
RIZEA Sarah Maria
ITA.gif
74.5322
34
CHIEREGATO Giada
ITA.gif
74.4617
35
PERI Vittoria
ITA.gif
73.9235
36
SCHAILENBERG Mare
NED.gif
73.8954
37
BAUZA SALAS Maria Del Mar
ESP.gif
73.7679
38
CHAFES Lila
FRA.gif
73.7674
39
THUILLIER Heloise
FRA.gif
73.7423
40
GUILLOT Héloise
FRA.gif
73.7041
41
ALAVIDZE Marie
GEO.gif
73.6939
42
CLAIR Jeanne
FRA.gif
73.5816
43
VENTURl Manon
FRA.gif
73.4209
44
GOMEZ ALVAREZ Chiara Lee
ESP.gif
73.2117
45
GITTO Greta
ITA.gif
73.1403
46
VERNICE Flamma
ITA.gif
72.9923
47
MIRONCHYK Aliak"ndrS
BLR.gif
72.9005
48
KRAJCOVICOVA Lea Anna
SVK.gif
72.6888
49
AMENGUAL SERRA Natalia
ESP.gif
72.6633
50
STRAPEKOVA zona
SVK.gif
72.4745
51
CONESA PRIETO Arladna
ESP.gif
72.0689
52
YATSENKA Hanna
BLR.gif
72.0383
53
CUENI Anna
SUI.gif
71.8980
54
VALLUCCIONl Lucas
FRA.gif
71.8827
55
YIRMIBES Esmanur
TUR.gif
71.7577
56
DIKY Nicol
SVK.gif
71.6173
57
THENIE Jeanne
FRA.gif
71.5434
58
SALAVERRIA BENITO Ane
ESP.gif
71.5204
59
UNGOR Ece
TUR.gif
71.1658
60
HOENER Zara Ixchel
SUI.gif
71.1633
61
HALAUKOVA Anastasiya
BLR.gif
71.0434
62
SARMIENTO FIGIJEREDO Marina
ESP.gif
71.0332
63
SIMONOVA Evelina
RUS.gif
70.6276
64
MORGENTHALER Alice
FRA.gif
70.4031
65
HALBElSEN Melody
SUI.gif
70.3214
66
MICHEL Aimée
SUI.gif
70.3214
67
DAZZI Nastya
SUI.gif
70.2755
68
VALEVA Maria
BUL.gif
69.8087
69
KUNINN Catherine
ISR.gif
69.6531
70
VASHKEVICH Monika
BLR.gif
69.6327
71
GVASALIA Ana
GEO.gif
69.6046
72
ARALP Derin
TUR.gif
69.5969
73
SZALKAY Zsófia
HUN.gif
69.5918
74
YEFIMOVICH katsiaryna
BLR.gif
69.3957
75
AESCHBACHER AnnaSophia
SUI.gif
69.3673
76
SCHENK Lilou
SUI.gif
69.0587
77
BARBÓCZ Bianka
HUN.gif
68.7755
78
ZEMANOVA Lisa
SVK.gif
68.6837
79
BERTINI Gilda
ITA.gif
68.5714
80
JELIC Karina
CRO.gif
67.9311
81
AURAMIONAK Varvara
BLR.gif
67.6888
82
CHULUUNBAATAR Maral
SUI.gif
67.6607
83
HALAS Lily
GBR.gif
67.3469
84
SMITH-HERNANDEZ Elena
GBR.gif
67.2857
85
OREHOVÉC Kjaia
CRO.gif
67.1990
86
SELMAM Ariona
SUI.gif
66.9694
87
CENKCI Loya
TUR.gif
66.8138
88
BLINKHORN Florence
GBR.gif
66.7602
89
TELCI Selin
TUR.gif
66.7092
90
SMETANOVA Tereza
CZE.gif
66.7066
91
RUBICHEK Neta
ISR.gif
66.5918
92
KOCH Anna Marie
CZE.gif
66.5536
93
YILDIZ Eve
TUR.gif
66.5204
94
YOUNG Eve
GBR.gif
66.4643
95
MONTFORT Zea
MLT.gif
66.4209
96
ANDREYENKA Alina
BLR.gif
66.3010
97
SCHROTTER Alexandra
AUT.gif
66.2755
98
BAKOVIC Katarina
CRO.gif
66.2398
99
BUGGIER Emily
MLT.gif
66.1862
100
BERNATHOVA Michaela
SVK.gif
65.8903
101
PIRI Mia
CRO.gif
65.7628
102
LUKACOVA Nina
SVK.gif
65.7143
103
DIMITROVA Ilina
BUL.gif
65.6352
104
SCHMIDT Fiorella
HUN.gif
65.6250
105
CSARNAI Mirtili
HUN.gif
65.4668
106
BLSTAKOVA Zuzana
SVK.gif
65.4668
107
KISTELEKI Borbala
HUN.gif
65.4668
108
KANBEROGLU Ouru
TUR.gif
65.2628
109
SALEPCIOGLU Ayda
TUR.gif
65.2423
110
SORIC Leona
CRO.gif
65.2423
111
DEMIRKAYA Ruya
TUR.gif
65.1556
112
ASVANYIOVA Veronika
SVK.gif
65.0612
113
WATERLOOS tauia
SVK.gif
64.8699
114
MOVTCHAN Christina
SUI.gif
64.5153
115
MARKUSOVA Mana
SVK.gif
64.5102
116
TOMIC FELICE Nicole
MLT.gif
64.3673
117
JANDOVA Matylda
CZE.gif
64.3036
118
SUDAR Tara
CRO.gif
64.2423
119
JURKOVA Malvina
CZE.gif
64.1709
120
FEHÉR Gréta
HUN.gif
64.1582
121
MARETIC Korina
CRO.gif
63.9796
122
SENDING Mathea Jensen
NOR.gif
63.8954
123
SAUEROVA Eliska
CZE.gif
63.8724
124
DAUTOVIC Zara
CRO.gif
63.8957
125
PALENCAROVA Pautina
SVK.gif
63.8393
126
GUBALA Lili
HUN.gif
63.7296
127
HATALA Tekla
HUN.gif
63.7015
128
ANDREANELU Giulio
ITA.gif
63.6607
129
TOWNSEND Magdalena
GBR.gif
63.3980
130
CHENAUX Malya
SUI.gif
63.1250
131
RONCEVIC Katja
CRO.gif
62.9949
132
KOSOVA Aknur
TUR.gif
62.7755
133
GAZÖ Anna
HUN.gif
62.5102
134
CANKAYA Elifsu
TUR.gif
62.0459
135
PESRL Karin
SLO.gif
61.8699
136
BORCSOK Karmen
HUN.gif
61.6837
137
SZONDI Lena
HUN.gif
61.2628
138
EHRENBERGEROVÅ Nella
CZE.gif
61.2168
139
SEGARIC Mia
CRO.gif
60.9005
140
KIPIANI Ani
GEO.gif
60.4286
141
REITER Unda
AUT.gif
60.3929
142
VU Minh
HUN.gif
59.5673
143
SRDOSOVA Sona
SVK.gif
59.2143
144
STANKOVIC Dora
CRO.gif
59.1429
145
HANUSOVÅ Amålie
CZE.gif
58.5918
146
SEWELL Maxwell
GBR.gif
58.4694
147
SCHIEMER Christina
AUT.gif
57.8852
148
CURLA Masa
CRO.gif
57.6852
149
JAROCHOYÅ Agata
CZE.gif
57.4694
150
KUSNARENKO Eva-Mana
EST.gif
57.1352
151
PLOTT Anna
AUT.gif
57.0102
152
SCHIMA Anna
AUT.gif
56.8342
153
TERENTJEVOVA Ivana
CZE.gif
56.3852
154
MAHMUDOVA Faranciz
AUT.gif
56.3393
155
BUCHBERGER Linett
AUT.gif
56.0306
156
KEMINGER Enya
AUT.gif
54.5510
157
SCHWANTNÉR Lina
AUT.gif
54.2296
158
PLAMER Lilly
AUT.gif
52.6352
159
KOULAS Irene
AUT.gif
48.3393
160
RODOPLU Derin
TUR.gif
43.5765
161
MALEVA Magdalena
BUL.gif
40.2857
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Youth Duets Free
Final Results
 
RUS.gif Russia
KISELEVA Ellzaveta
KUZNETSOVA Aleksandra
169.4359
 
ESP.gif Spain
CALLE GARCIA Rocio
FONT CODINA Marta
157.6606
 
ITA.gif Italy
CUCCO Caterina
Pollini Lara
157.5277
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ALAVEZ Laelys
TAPIE Prune
FRA.gif
156.9386
5
DABRAVOISKAVÅ Anastasiya
VASHKEVICH Monika
BLR.gif
150.5610
6
SCHALLENBERG Mare
UMMELS Chantal
NED.gif
147.6156
7
KUNIN Catherine
RUBICHEK Neta
ISR.gif
145.1225
8
ALAVIDZE Maria
GVASAUA Ana
GEO.gif
143.8826
9
CHENAUX Malp
CUENI Anna
SUI.gif
142.0115
10
Diky Nicol
KRAJCOVICOVA Lea Anna
SVK.gif
141.0115
11
BLlNKHOAN Florence
HALASI Lily
GBR.gif
1.9.6869
12
CENKCI Loya
UNGÖR Ece
TUR.gif
138.1565
13
BAKOVIC Katarinå
OREHOVEC Klara
CRO.gif
135.2194
14
RUGGIER Emily
TOMIC FELICE Nicole
MLT.gif
129.6728
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

 Share

×
×
  • Create New...