website statistics
Jump to content

Countdown to Beijing 2022

 

Men's Ice Hockey IIHF European Champions Hockey League 2021 - 2022


phelps
 Share

Recommended Posts

Group Stage

 

Day 4, Part 2

Sunday 05.09.2021 - Results

 

Group A

17:00  Sparta Prague (CZE) - TPS Turku (FIN) 3-2

18:05  Pinguins Bremerhaven (GER) - Växjö Lakers (SWE) 2-1

Standing : 1.Pinguins Bremerhaven 9, 2.Växjö Lakers 7, 3.Sparta Prague 7, 4.TPS Turku 1

 

Group E

18:00  Tappara Tampere (FIN) - HC Lugano (SUI) 3-2 (OT)

18:05  Skellefteå IK (SWE) - Eisbären Berlin (GER) 5-3

Standing : 1.Tappara 10, 2.HC Lugano 7, 3.Skellefteå IF 6, 4.Eisbären 1

 

Group G

16:00  HC Donbass Donetsk (UKR) - Rouen Dragons (FRA) 2-1

20:20  KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) - Rungsted Seier Capital (DEN) 3-2 (OT)

Standing : 1.KAC 4, 2.Donbass 4, 3.Rungsted 3, 4.Rouen 1

 

Group H

16:00  Frisk Asker (NOR) - HC Bolzano  (ITA) 1-5

17:30  JKH GKS Jastrzębie (POL) - Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) 2-3

Standing : 1.RB Salzburg 6, 2.HC Bolzano 5, 3.GKS 1, 4.Frisk Asker 0

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Group Stage

 

Day 1, Part 1

Thursday 09.09.2021 - Make-up Games Schedule*

 

Group G

20:00  Rouen Dragons (FRA) - HC Donbass Donetsk (UKR)

20:30  Rungsted Seier Capital (DEN) - KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)

 

*All times CET

 

 

Watch live

 

Check here for details of live TV broadcasts:

https://www.championshockeyleague.com/en/fans/where-to-watch
 

All games are also live on the CHL website for free, subject to geo-blocking restrictions in certain countries due to TV rights.

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Group Stage

 

Day 1, Part 1

Thursday 09.09.2021 - Make-up Games Results

 

Group G

20:00  Rouen Dragons (FRA) - HC Donbass Donetsk (UKR) 4-3

20:30  Rungsted Seier Capital (DEN) - KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) 1-5

Standing : 1.KAC 7, 2.Donbass 4, 3.Rouen 4, 4.Rungsted 3

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Group Stage

 

Day 1, Part 2

Friday 10.09.2021 - Make-up Games Schedule*

 

Group H

20:20  Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) - Frisk Asker (NOR)

20:30  HC Bolzano  (ITA) - JKH GKS Jastrzębie (POL)

 

*All times CET

 

 

Watch live

 

Check here for details of live TV broadcasts:

https://www.championshockeyleague.com/en/fans/where-to-watch
 

All games are also live on the CHL website for free, subject to geo-blocking restrictions in certain countries due to TV rights.

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Group Stage

 

Day 1, Part 2

Friday 10.09.2021 - Make-up Games Results

 

Group H

20:20  Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) - Frisk Asker (NOR) 1-0

20:30  HC Bolzano  (ITA) - JKH GKS Jastrzębie (POL) 3-1

Standing : 1.RB Salzburg 9, 2.HC Bolzano 8, 3.GKS 1, 4.Frisk Asker 0

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Group Stage

 

Day 2, Part 1

Saturday 11.09.2021 - Make-up Games Schedule*

 

Group G

19:30  Rungsted Seier Capital (DEN) - HC Donbass Donetsk (UKR)

19:30  Rouen Dragons (FRA) - KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)

 

*All times CET

 

 

Watch live

 

Check here for details of live TV broadcasts:

https://www.championshockeyleague.com/en/fans/where-to-watch
 

All games are also live on the CHL website for free, subject to geo-blocking restrictions in certain countries due to TV rights.

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Group Stage

 

Day 2, Part 1

Saturday 11.09.2021 - Make-up Games Results

 

Group G

19:30  Rungsted Seier Capital (DEN) - HC Donbass Donetsk (UKR) 4-3 (OT)

19:30  Rouen Dragons (FRA) - KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) 0-4

Standing : 1.KAC 10, 2.Donbass 5, 3.Rungsted 5, 4.Rouen 4

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Group Stage

 

Day 2, Part 2

Sunday 12.09.2021 - Make-up Games Schedule*

 

Group H

18:00  HC Bolzano  (ITA)Frisk Asker (NOR)

20:20  Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) - JKH GKS Jastrzębie (POL)

 

*All times CET

 

 

Watch live

 

Check here for details of live TV broadcasts:

https://www.championshockeyleague.com/en/fans/where-to-watch
 

All games are also live on the CHL website for free, subject to geo-blocking restrictions in certain countries due to TV rights.

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Group Stage

 

Day 2, Part 2

Sunday 12.09.2021 - Make-up Games Results

 

Group H

18:00  HC Bolzano  (ITA) Frisk Asker (NOR) 1-2 (SO)

20:20  Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) - JKH GKS Jastrzębie (POL) 6-1

Standing : 1.RB Salzburg 12 (Q), 2.HC Bolzano 9 (Q), 3.Frisk Asker 2, 4.GKS 1

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...