website statistics
Jump to content
  • Poland Qualification Tracker
    Matej
    0 comments
    428 views

    160

    athletes

    78

    men athletes

    79

    women athletes

    102

    events

    21

    sports

     

    QUALIFICATION BY SPORTS

    41 ATHLETICS NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's 800m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png KSZCZOT Adam By Entry Standard
    LEWANDOWSKI Marcin By Entry Standard
    DOBEK Patryk By Entry Standard
    Men's 1500m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png LEWANDOWSKI Marcin By Entry Standard
    ROZMYS Michal By Entry Standard
    Men's 400m Hurdles 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png DOBEK Patryk By Entry Standard
    Men's Pole Vault 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png LISEK Piotr By Entry Standard
    WOJCIECHOWSKI Pawel By Entry Standard
    Men's Shot Put 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png HARATYK Michal By Entry Standard
    BUKOWIECKI Konrad By Entry Standard
    Men's Discuss Throw 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png MALACHOWSKI Piotr By Entry Standard
    Men's Hammer Throw 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png NOWICKI Wojciech By Entry Standard
    FAJDEK Pawel By Entry Standard
    Men's Javelin Throw 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png KRUKOWSKI Marcin By Entry Standard
    Men's 50km Race Walk 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png BRZOZOWSKI Artur By Entry Standard
    AUGUSTYN Rafal By Entry Standard
    TOMALA David By Entry Standard
    Women's 100m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png SWOBODA Ewa By Entry Standard
    Women's 400m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png SWIETY-ERSETIC Justyna By Entry Standard
    BAUMGART-WITAN Iga By Entry Standard
    KACZMAREK Natalia By Entry Standard
    Women's 1500m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ENNAOUI Sofia By Entry Standard
    Women's 100m Hurdles 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png KOLECZEK Karolina By Entry Standard
    SICIARZ Klaudia By Entry Standard
    SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia By Entry Standard
    Women's 400m Hurdles 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png LINKIEWICZ Joanna By Entry Standard
    Women's High Jump 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png LIĆWINKO Kamila By Entry Standard
    Women's Shot Put 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png GUBA Paulina By Entry Standard
    KARDASZ Klaudia By Entry Standard
    Women's Hammer Throw 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png FIODOROW Joanna By Entry Standard
    WLODARCZYK Anita By Entry Standard
    KOPRON Malwina By Entry Standard
    Women's Javelin Throw 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ANDREJCZYK Maria By Entry Standard
    Women's 20km Race Walk 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ZDZIEBLO Katarzyna By Entry Standard
    Women's Marathon 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png NADOLSKA Karolina By Entry Standard
    LISOWSKA Aleksandra By Entry Standard
    MACH Angelika By Entry Standard
    Women's 4x100m Relay 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   2021 World Athletics Relays, 2nd Place
    Women's 4x400m Relay 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   2019 IAAF World Championships, Silver Medal
    Mixed 4x400m Relay 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   2019 IAAF World Championships, 5th Place

     

    20 ROWING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Double Sculls 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ZIETARSKI Miroslaw 2019 World Championships, Bronze Medal
    BISKUP Mateusz
    Men's Four 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   2019 World Championships, World Champions
    Men's Quadruple Sculls 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   2019 World Championships, Silver Medal
    Men's Lightweight Double Sculls 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png KOWALSKI Jerzy 2019 World Championships, 6th Place
    MIKOLAJCZEWSKI Artur
    Women's Four 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   2019 World Championships, 4th Place
    Women's Quadruple Sculls 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   2019 World Championships, Silver Medal

     

    17 SWIMMING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's 50m Freestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png JURASZEK Pawel By Entry Standard
    SKIERKA Jakub By Entry Standard
    Men's 800m Freestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png WOJDAK Wojciech By Entry Standard
    Men's 200m Backstroke 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png KAWECKI Radoslaw By Entry Standard
    Men's 100m Butterfly 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png MAJERSKI Jakub By Entry Standard
    Men's 200m Butterfly 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png POPRAWA Michal By Entry Standard
    Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   2019 FINA World Championships, 12th Place
    Men's 4x200m Freestyle Relay 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   2019 FINA World Championships, 11th Place
    Women's 50m Freestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png WASICK Katarzyna By Entry Standard
    Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   2019 FINA World Championships, 12th Place
    Women's 4x200m Freestyle Relay 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   2019 FINA World Championships, 9th Place
    Mixed 4x100m Medley Relay 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   2019 FINA World Championships, 11th Place

     

    12 VOLLEYBALL NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Tournament 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    Men's Intercontinental Olympic Qualifying Tournaments

    12 athletes

     

    9 CANOEING-SPRINT NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's C1 1000m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png KACZOR Tomasz 2019 World Championships, Silver Medal
    Men's C2 1000m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png KUDLA Michal 2019 World Championships, 6th Place
    KAMINSKI Mateusz
    Women's K1 200m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png WALCZYKIEWICZ Marta 2019 World Championships, Silver Medal
    Women's K2 500m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png NAJA Karolina 2019 World Championships, Silver Medal
    PULAWSKA Anna
    Women's K4 500m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   2019 World Championships, Bronze Medal
    Women's C1 200m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png BOROWSKA Dorota 2019 World Championships, 6th Place

     

    9 CYCLING-TRACK NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Team Sprint 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    UCI Track Men Team Sprint Olympic Nations Ranking

    3 athletes

    Men's Sprint 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Team Members (Team Sprint)
     
    Men's Keirin 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Team Members (Team Sprint)
     
    Men's Madison 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   UCI Nations Ranking, 13th Place
     
    Men's Omnium 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Qualified for Madison
    Women's Team Sprint 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    UCI Track Women Team Sprint Olympic Nations Ranking

    2 athletes

    Women's Sprint 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Team Members (Team Sprint)
     
    Women's Keirin 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Team Members (Team Sprint)
     
    Women's Madison 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   UCI Nations Ranking, 9th Place
     
    Women's Omnium 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Qualified for Madison

     

    9 SAILING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's RS:X 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png MYSZKA Piotr

    2018 World Championships, 5th Place

    (TARNOWSKI Pawel)

    Men's 49er 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png PRZYBYTEK Lukasz 2019 World Championships, 10th Place
    KOLODZINSKI Pawel
    Women's RS:X 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png NOCETI-KLEPACKA Zofia 2018 World Championships, 5th Place
    Women's Laser Radial 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png KWAŠNA Magdalena 2018 World Championships, 12th Place
    Women's 470 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png SKRZYPULEC Agnieszka 2019 World Championships, 7th Place
    OGAR Jolanta
    Women's 49er FX 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png MELZACKA Aleksandra 2019 World Championships, 12th Place
    LOBODA Kinga

     

    5 CYCLING-ROAD NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Road Race 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    UCI World Ranking by Nations, 15th Place

    3 athletes

     
     
    Men's Time Trial 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   UCI World Ranking by Nations, 15th Place
    Women's Road Race 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    UCI World Ranking by Nations, 9th Place

    2 athletes

     
    Women's Time Trial 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   UCI World Ranking by Nations, 9th Place

     

    5 SHOOTING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's 50m Rifle 3 Positions 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png BARTNIK Tomasz 2018 World Championships, World Champion
    Women's 10m Air Rifle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png STANKIEWICZ Aneta World Ranking
    Women's 10m Air Pistol 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png BREŠ Klaudia 2019 European Games, 6th Place
    Women's Trap 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png BERNAL Sandra World Ranking
    Women's Skeet 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png JARMOLINSKA Aleksandra Al Ain World Cup, 5th Place
    Mixed Team 10m Air Rifle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png    
     

     

    5 WRESTLING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Freestyle -65kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png GADZHIEV Magomedmurad World Qualification Tournament, 1st Place
    Men's Freestyle -74kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png RYBICKI Kamil 2019 World Championships, 7th Place
    Men's Greco-Roman -97kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png MICHALIK Tadeusz 2019 World Championships, 5th Place
    Women's Freestyle -53kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ZASINA Roksana Marta 2019 World Championships, 5th Place
    Women's Freestyle -57kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png WRZESIEN Jowita Maria 2019 World Championships, 5th Place

     

    4 BASKETBALL 3x3

    NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Tournament 073950gqtrxydtryyawhrp.png  

    FIBA Olympic Qualifying Tournament, 1st Place

    4 athletes

     

    4 CANOEING-SLALOM

    FULL QUOTA

    NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Canoe Single K1 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png MAJERCZAK Krzysztof 2021 European Championships, 12th Place
    Men's Canoe Single C1 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png HEDWIG Grzegorz 2019 World Championships, 10th Place
    Women's Kayak Single K1 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png PACIERPNIK Natalia 2019 World Championships, 23rd Place
    Women's Canoe Single C1 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ZWOLINSKA Klaudia

    2019 World Championships, 20th Place

    *reallocation (unsued quotas)

     

    4 FENCING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's Individual Epee 074002rkbgkrzy0a1gkzwv.png   Team Members
     
     
    Women's Team Epee 074002rkbgkrzy0a1gkzwv.png  

    FIE Ranking List, 2nd Place

    3 athletes

    Women's Individual Foil 074002rkbgkrzy0a1gkzwv.png JELINSKA Martyna European Zonal Tournament, Winner

     

    3 EQUESTRIAN NAME QUALIFICATION
    Team Eventing 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    Group C Qualification Event

    3 athletes

    Individual Eventing 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Team Members
     
     

     

    3 TABLE TENNIS NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's Team 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    World Team Qualification Event

    3 athletes

    Women's Singles 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Team Members
     

     

    2 BOXING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's -63kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png DURKACZ Damian European Qualification Event
    Women's -51kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png DRABIK Sandra European Qualification Event

     

    2 CYCLING-MOUNTAIN BIKE NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Cross Country 073952nu17krgiuuli7ro2.png  

    UCI Nations Ranking, 17th Place

    1 athlete

    Women's Cross Country 073952nu17krgiuuli7ro2.png  

    UCI Nations Ranking, 11th Place

    1 athletes

     

    2 TAEKWONDO NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's -57kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ADAMKIEWICZ Patrycja European Qualification Tournament
    Women's +67kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png KOWALCZUK Aleksandra WT Olympic Ranking List, 6th Place

     

    1 GYMNASTICS-ARTISTIC NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's Individual Events 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png JANIK Gabriela

    reallocation (unused 2019 WCs Apparatus Finalist quota)

    2019 World Championships

    All-Around Qualifications, 79th Place

     

    1 MODERN PENTATHLON NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Individual 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png GUTKOWSKI Lukasz 2019 European Championships, 6th Place

     

    1 SKATEBOARDING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's Park 074024dh92jcj1o9egj7jb.png BRODKA Amelia Olympic World Skateboarding Ranking

     

    1 SPORT CLIMBING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's Combined 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png MIROSLAW Aleksandra 2019 FISC World Championships, 4th Place


×
×
  • Create New...