website statistics
Jump to content
  • Kazakhstan Qualification Tracker
    Matej
    0 comments
    330 views

    75

    athletes

    52

    men athletes

    23

    women athletes

    58

    events

    20

    sports

     

    QUALIFICATION BY SPORTS

    13 WATER POLO NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Tournament 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    2018 Asian Games

    13 athletes

     

    11 WRESTLING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Freestyle -57kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png SANAYEV Nurislam 2019 World Championships, Bronze Medal
    Men's Freestyle -65kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png NIYAZBEKOV Daulet 2019 World Championships, Silver Medal
    Men's Freestyle -74kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png KAISANOV Daniyar 2019 World Championships, 5th Place
    Men's Freestyle -97kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png YERGALI Alisher 2019 World Championships, 5th Place
    Men's Freestyle -125kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png BATIRMURZAEV Yusup Asian Qualification Event, Winner
    Men's Greco-Roman -60kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png AINAGULOV Mirambek 2019 World Championships, Bronze Medal
    Men's Greco-Roman -77kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png DILMUKHAMEDOV Ashkat 2019 World Championships, 5th Place
    Men's Greco-Roman -87kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png TURSYNOV Nursultan Asian Qualification Event, Winner
    Women's Freestyle -50kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ISMALOVA BRIK Valentina 2019 World Championships, Bronze Medal
    Women's Freestyle -53kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png AKHMETOVA Tatyana Asian Qualification Event, 2nd Place
    Women's Freestyle -76kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png SYZDYKOVA Elmira 2019 World Championships, 5th Place

     

    9 BOXING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's -52kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png BIBOSSINOV Saken Asian/ Oceanian Qualification Event, 5th Place
    Men's -57kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png TEMIRZHANOV Serik Asian/ Oceanian Qualification Event, 3rd Place
    Men's -63kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png SAFIULLIN Zakir Asian/Oceanian Qualification Event, 2nd Place
    Men's -69kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ZHUSSUPOV Ablaikhan Asian/ Oceanian Qualification Event, 3rd Place
    Men's -75kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png AMANKUL Abilkhan Asian/ Oceanian Qualification Event, 2nd Place
    Men's -81kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png NURDAULETOV Bekzad Asian/ Oceanian Qualification Event, 1st Place
    Men's -91kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png LEVIT Vassiliy Asian/ Oceanian Qualification Event, 1st Place
    Men's +91kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png KUNKABAYEV Kamshybek Asian/ Oceanian Qualification Event, 3rd Place
    Women's -75kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png RYABETS Nadezhda Asian/ Oceanian Qualification Event, 3rd Place

     

    7 ATHLETICS NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's 20km Race Walk 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png SHEIKO Georgiy By Entry Standard
    Women's High Jump 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png DUBOVITSKAYA Nadezhda By Entry Standard
    OVCHINNIKOVA Kristina By Entry Standard
    Women's Triple Jump 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png RYPAKOVA Olga By Entry Standard
    OVCHINNIKOVA Mariya By Entry Standard
    Women's Marathon 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png MAMAZHANOVA Zhanna By Entry Standard
    Women's 20km Race Walk 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png RATOVA Ayman By Entry Standard

     

    5 CANOEING-SPRINT NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's C2 1000m 073951g1dndkzkzbdgcb3g.png YEMELYANOV Timofey Asian Qualification Event, 1st Place
    YEMELYANOV Sergey
    Women's K1 500m 073951g1dndkzkzbdgcb3g.png SERGEYEVA Natalya Asian Qualification Event, 1st Place
    Women's C2 500m 073951g1dndkzkzbdgcb3g.png USSOVA Svetlana Asian Qualification Event, 1st Place
    TORLOPOVA Margarita

     

    3 ARCHERY NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Team 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    2019 World Archery Championships

    3 athletes

    Men's Individual 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Team Members
     
     

     

    3 CYCLING-ROAD NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Road Race 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    UCI World Ranking by Nations, 19th Place

    3 athletes

     
     
    Men's Time Trial 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   UCI World Ranking by Nations, 19th Place

     

    3 KARATE NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Kumite -67kg 074014l1t4lkt1l9sys1ao.png ASSADILOV Arkhan WKF Olympic Standing, 1st Place
    Men's Kumite -75kg 074014l1t4lkt1l9sys1ao.png AZHIKANOV Nurkanat Olympic Qualification Tournament
    Women's Kumite -55kg 074014l1t4lkt1l9sys1ao.png ZHANGBYRBAY Moldir Olympic Qualification Tournament

     

    3 SHOOTING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's 50m Rifle 3 Positions 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png YURKOV Yuriy 2019 Asian Championships, 6th Place
    Women's Trap 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png RYSBEKOVA Sarsenkul 2019 Asian Championships, 2nd Place
    Women's Skeet 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png KRAVCHENKO Zoya ISSF World Ranking

     

    2 ARTISTIC SWIMMING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Duets 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png NEMICH Alexandra

    2019 FINA World Championships, 15th Place

    Asian Quota

    NEMICH Yekaterina

     

    2 CANOING-SLALOM NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Canoe Single C1 073951bpzxvhhe7i0mkipq.png KULIKOV Alexandr 2021 Asian Canoe Slalom Qualifier, 1st Place
    Women's Kayak Single K1 073951bpzxvhhe7i0mkipq.png SMIRNOVA Yekaterina 2021 Asian Canoe Slalom Qualifier, 1st Place

     

    2 CYCLING-TRACK NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Sprint 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Qualified for Keirin
    Men's Keirin 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   UCI Nations Ranking, 15th Place
    Men's Omnium 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   UCI Nations Ranking, 15th Place

     

    2 MODERN PENTATHLON NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Individual 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ILYASHENKO Pavel 2019 Asian/ Oceanian Championships, 4th Place
    Women's Individual 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png POTAPENKO Elena 2019 Asian/ Oceanian Championships, 12th Place

     

    2 TABLE TENNIS NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Singles 074034fgbfuus5et0g6xgn.png GERASSIMENKO Kirill ITTF World Ranking
    Women's Singles 074034fgbfuus5et0g6xgn.png LAVROVA Anastassiya Central Asia Qualification Event, Winner

     

    2 TAEKWONDO NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's +80kg 074035iyk0w0zfkzk1c919.png ZHAPAROV Ruslan Asian Qualification Tournament
    Women's +67kg 074035iyk0w0zfkzk1c919.png DENIZ Cansel Asian Qualification Tournament

     

    1 FENCING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Individual Epee 074002rkbgkrzy0a1gkzwv.png KURBANOV Ruslan FIE Ranking, 13th Place (Asian Quota)

     

    1 GYMNASTICS-ARTISTIC NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Individual Events 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png KARIMI Milad

    2019 World Championships

    All-Around Qualifications, 26th Place

     

    1GYMNASTICS-RHYTHMIC NAME QUALIFICATION
    Individual All-Around 074009h2xd5dq5xjw2d2x5.png ADILKHANOVA Alina 2021 Asian Championships, Champion

     

    1 ROWING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Single Sculls 074018wj77klkoryfa15jj.png YAKOVLEV Vladislav Asian Qualification Regatta, 3rd Place

     

    1 SPORT CLIMBING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Combined 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png KHAIBULLIN Rishat 2019 FISC World Championships, Bronze Medal

     

    1 SWIMMING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's 100m Breaststroke 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png BALANDIN Dmitriy By Entry Standard
    Men's 200m Breaststroke 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png BALANDIN Dmitriy By Entry Standard


×
×
  • Create New...