website statistics
Jump to content

vinipereira

Totallympics Superstar
  • Posts

    3,751
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    28

 Content Type 

Forums

Calendar

Totallympics International Song Contest

Totallympics News

Qualification Tracker

Everything posted by vinipereira

  1. Wow, Serbia absolutely demolished the americans
  2. Weird choice to have the Opening Ceremony at saturday, instead of using today as the first day of competition. Anyway, Nathalie Moellhausen (Fencing) and Guilherme "Big Dog" Costa (Swimming) will be our flagbearers.
  3. [hide] Knockout Round September 29th - October 1st, 2022 Third-Place Match Date & Time (GMT +10) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 October 1st 2022, h. 13:00 Australia 2 Canada Final Date & Time (GMT +10) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 October 1st 2022, h. 16:00 China 19 United States [/hide]
  4. [hide] Knockout Round September 29th - October 1st, 2022 4 Nations, The Winners of the Semifinals will qualify for the Final. The Losers of the Semifinals will play the Third-Place Match. Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +10) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 30th 2022, h. 17:00 Canada 17 United States September 30th 2022, h. 19:30 Australia 2 China [/hide]
  5. Japan being eliminated is kinda surprising but the groups were ridiculously unbalanced. Maybe even Mali could win a match in Group A.
  6. [hide] Knockout Round September 29th - October 1st, 2022 8 Nations, The Winners of the Quartefinals will qualify for the Semifinals. Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +10) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 29th 2022, h. TBD Belgium 10 Australia September 29th 2022, h. TBD China 5 France September 29th 2022, h. TBD Puerto Rico 19 Canada September 29th 2022, h. TBD United States 13 Serbia [/hide]
  7. Brazil is going with 464 athletes, a mix of young athletes with some more known names - including 8 Olympic medalists (Isaquias Queiroz and Ana Marcela Cunha among them).
  8. Well, that's one less medal for Ana Marcela in the next Worlds
  9. [hide] Preliminary Round September 23rd - October 2nd, 2022 24 Nations, The Top 4 Nations from each Pool will qualify for the Second Round. Group A Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 23rd 2022, h. 20:00 Netherlands 3 0 Kenya September 24th 2022, h. 14:00 Belgium 3 1 Puerto Rico September 24th 2022, h. 15:00 Italy 3 0 Cameroon September 25th 2022, h. 13:00 Belgium 3 0 Kenya September 25th 2022, h. 16:00 Netherlands 3 0 Cameroon September 26th 2022, h. 18:00 Italy 3 0 Puerto Rico September 27th 2022, h. 18:00 Italy 3 0 Belgium September 27th 2022, h. 20:00 Cameroon 1 3 Kenya September 28th 2022, h. 20:00 Netherlands 3 0 Puerto Rico September 29th 2022, h. 18:00 Italy 3 0 Kenya September 29th 2022, h. 20:00 Puerto Rico 3 1 Cameroon September 30th 2022, h. 20:00 Netherlands 3 1 Belgium October 1st 2022, h. 16:00 Puerto Rico 3 1 Kenya October 2nd 2022, h. 13:00 Belgium 3 0 Cameroon October 2nd 2022, h. 16:00 Netherlands 1 3 Italy Group B Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 23rd 2022, h. 18:00 Poland 3 1 Croatia September 24th 2022, h. 13:00 Turkey 3 1 Thailand September 24th 2022, h. 18:30 Dominican Republic 3 0 South Korea September 27th 2022, h. 14:00 Turkey 3 0 South Korea September 27th 2022, h. 17:30 Dominican Republic 3 1 Croatia September 27th 2022, h. 20:30 Poland 3 2 Thailand September 28th 2022, h. 14:00 Thailand 3 1 Croatia September 28th 2022, h. 17:30 Turkey 3 1 Dominican Republic September 28th 2022, h. 20:30 Poland 3 0 South Korea September 29th 2022, h. 14:00 South Korea 0 3 Thailand September 29th 2022, h. 17:30 Turkey 3 0 Croatia September 29th 2022, h. 20:30 Poland 3 2 Dominican Republic October 1st 2022, h. 14:00 Dominican Republic 2 3 Thailand October 1st 2022, h. 17:30 South Korea 1 3 Croatia October 1st 2022, h. 20:30 Poland 1 3 Turkey Group C Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 24th 2022, h. 19:30 United States 3 0 Kazakhstan September 25th 2022, h. 19:00 Germany 3 0 Bulgaria September 25th 2022, h. 20:00 Serbia 3 0 Canada September 26th 2022, h. 15:30 Germany 3 0 Kazakhstan September 26th 2022, h. 16:00 Serbia 3 0 Bulgaria September 26th 2022, h. 21:00 United States 3 0 Canada September 29th 2022, h. 13:00 Canada 3 0 Kazakhstan September 29th 2022, h. 16:00 Serbia 3 1 Germany September 29th 2022, h. 19:00 United States 3 0 Bulgaria September 30th 2022, h. 13:00 Serbia 3 0 Kazakhstan September 30th 2022, h. 16:00 Bulgaria 1 3 Canada September 30th 2022, h. 19:00 United States 3 1 Germany October 1st 2022, h. 13:00 Germany 3 1 Canada October 1st 2022, h. 16:00 Bulgaria 3 1 Kazakhstan October 1st 2022, h. 19:00 United States 3 1 Serbia Group D Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 24th 2022, h. 20:30 Brazil 3 0 Czech Republic September 25th 2022, h. 14:00 China 3 0 Argentina September 25th 2022, h. 14:15 Japan 3 0 Colombia September 26th 2022, h. 14:15 Japan 3 0 Czech Republic September 26th 2022, h. 18:30 Brazil 3 0 Argentina September 27th 2022, h. 14:00 China 3 0 Colombia September 28th 2022, h. 14:15 China 3 2 Japan September 28th 2022, h. 15:00 Brazil 3 0 Colombia September 28th 2022, h. 18:00 Argentina 3 1 Czech Republic September 30th 2022, h. 14:00 China 3 0 Czech Republic September 30th 2022, h. 14:15 Brazil 3 1 Japan September 30th 2022, h. 18:00 Colombia 1 3 Argentina October 1st 2022, h. 14:00 Brazil 3 2 China October 2nd 2022, h. 18:00 Colombia 3 2 Czech Republic October 2nd 2022, h. 14:15 Japan 3 0 Argentina Top 3 Place 1st 2nd 3rd Nation United States Italy Brazil [/hide]
  10. [hide] Preliminary Round September 22nd - September 27th, 2022 12 Nations, Top 4 from Group A and Group B will qualify for the Quarterfinals. Group A Date & Time (GMT +10) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 22nd 2022, h. 10:30 Bosnia & Herzegovina 11 Puerto Rico September 22nd 2022, h. 11:30 United States 22 Belgium September 22nd 2022, h. 17:30 South Korea 2 China September 23rd 2022, h. 10:30 Puerto Rico 32 United States September 23rd 2022, h. 13:00 Belgium 9 South Korea September 23rd 2022, h. 14:30 China 5 Bosnia & Herzegovina September 24th 2022, h. 14:30 United States 20 China September 24th 2022, h. 18:00 Bosnia & Herzegovina 5 South Korea September 24th 2022, h. 20:30 Puerto Rico 12 Belgium September 26th 2022, h. 11:30 Belgium 12 Bosnia & Herzegovina September 26th 2022, h. 14:00 South Korea 29 United States September 26th 2022, h. 17:30 China 14 Puerto Rico September 27th 2022, h. 11:30 Puerto Rico 13 South Korea September 27th 2022, h. 13:30 China 17 Belgium September 27th 2022, h. 14:00 United States 21 Bosnia & Herzegovina Group B Date & Time (GMT +10) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 22nd 2022, h. 13:00 Canada 5 Serbia September 22nd 2022, h. 14:00 Japan 35 Mali September 22nd 2022, h. 20:30 Australia 5 France September 23rd 2022, h. 12:00 Serbia 5 Japan September 23rd 2022, h. 18:00 France 10 Canada September 23rd 2022, h. 20:30 Mali 35 Australia September 25th 2022, h. 14:30 Mali 28 France September 25th 2022, h. 18:00 Australia 9 Serbia September 25th 2022, h. 20:30 Japan 5 Canada September 26th 2022, h. 13:30 Serbia 26 Mali September 26th 2022, h. 16:00 France 14 Japan September 26th 2022, h. 20:30 Canada 9 Australia September 27th 2022, h. 16:00 Mali 25 Canada September 27th 2022, h. 17:30 Serbia 8 France September 27th 2022, h. 20:30 Australia 6 Japan Top 3 Place 1st Place 2nd Place 3rd Place Nation [/hide]
  11. Archery: hope we can qualify at least one team this time (as opposed to only one male and one female in Tokyo). 2-4 athletes. Artistic Swimming: maybe a duet but most likely none. 0 Athletics: hard to know. 32-40 athletes Badminton: one male and one female. 2 athletes Basketball: we had 0 athletes in Tokyo, maybe one of the teams can qualify now with some luck. 0-12 athletes Beach Volleyball: we're not as good as before, but it would be tragic not qualify the full quota. 8 athletes Boxing: Brazil is doing a good job is this sport and was gifted 3 medals in Tokyo. 5-7 athletes Breaking: Brazil has some good athletes so maybe one can qualify. 0-1 athlete Canoeing - Slalom: Pepe and Sátila should qualify. 2 athletes Canoeing - Sprint: the same as usual. 3-4 athletes Cycling - BMX: one male and one female in Racing. 2 athletes Cycling - Mountain Bike: one male (maybe 2) and one female. 2-3 athletes Cycling - Road: Brazil sucks so hard in this lol. 0 Cycling - Track: we're slowly improving here, maybe we can qualify this time. 0-2 athletes Diving: another sport we're improving so we should be able to keep the number of athletes from Tokyo. 4 athletes Equestrian: hoping for a full team at least in Jumping and Eventing. For Dressage, it's more difficult. 6-9 athletes Fencing: hoping for a team but that's just not realistic. 2-3 athletes Field Hockey: 0 Football: women's team already qualified, but for men it's always a gamble. 18-36 athletes Golf: not likely but who knows. 0-1 athlete Gymnastics - Artistic: if not for a disaster (it happened last time), both teams should qualify. 10 athletes Gymnastics - Rhythmic: the team should qualify, and an individual with some luck. 5-6 athletes Gymnastics - Trampoline: always hard, but maybe one female or one male can qualify. 0-1 athlete Handball: women's team is likely to qualify, but the men's is never certain. 14-28 athletes Judo: we should qualify a full team, barring an "anomaly" like last time. 13-14 athletes Marathon Swimming: Ana Marcela should qualify, for others it's more difficult. 1-2 athletes Modern Pentathlon: probably none? With some luck someone could qualify. 0-1 athlete Rowing: the guy from Tokyo could qualify again. 0-1 athlete Rugby Sevens: it would be embarrassing if the women's team didn't qualify. 12 athletes Sailing: we usually don't miss a lot of events here. 10-14 athletes Shooting: 0-2 athletes Skateboarding: not as easy this time to qualify the full quota. 10-12 athletes Sport Climbing: 0 Surfing: not likely to qualify 2 female athletes like in Tokyo. 3-4 athletes Swimming: like Athletics, hard to know, but something between 22-28 athletes Table Tennis: 6 athletes Taekwondo: 2-3 athletes Tennis: MS, MD, WS, WD all seem possible. 5-6 athletes Triathlon: some good results lately. 2-4 athletes Volleyball: what a disaster would be if we don't qualify both teams. 24 athletes Water Polo: 0 Weightlifting: 1-2 athletes Wrestling: 2-5 athletes Pessimistic: 230 Optimistic: 324
  12. Brazil never "cares" a lot for Bronze though (in previous cycle we lost bronze 2 times in VNL and of course in the Olympics). It's a bad mindset that only gold matters. Maybe this will change now since gold is really difficult to achieve with this team Even if nobody likes him, I doubt CBV would fire Renan even if we were eliminated in QF.
  13. [hide] Knockout Round September 3rd - September 11th, 2022 Third-Place Match Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 11th 2022, h. 18:00 Slovenia 1 3 Brazil Final Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 11th 2022, h. 21:00 Poland 3 1 Italy [/hide]
  14. [hide] Knockout Round September 3rd - September 11th, 2022 4 Nations, The Winners of the Semifinals will qualify for the Final. The Losers of the Semifinals will play the Third-Place Match. Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 10th 2022, h. 18:00 Slovenia 2 3 Italy September 10th 2022, h. 21:00 Poland 3 0 Brazil [/hide]
  15. [hide] Knockout Round September 3rd - September 11th, 2022 8 Nations, The Winners of the Quarterfinals will qualify for the Semifinals. Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 7th 2022, h. 17:30 Italy 1 3 France September 7th 2022, h. 21:00 Slovenia 3 1 Ukraine September 8th 2022, h. 17:30 Argentina 2 3 Brazil September 8th 2022, h. 21:00 Poland 3 1 United States [/hide]
  16. So the contrary of Brazil, who did terrible is the last three matches of qualifiers only to win all group stage matches here. Uruguay's strategy is better.
  17. DATES SPORT EVENT VENUE NOTES LINKS 3 February 3 February Para Taekwondo AFTU African Championships 2022 Niamey Paralympic Ranking Event Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 19 February 19 February Para Taekwondo ETU European President's Cup 2022 Durres Paralympic Ranking Event Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 14 March 14 March Para Taekwondo ATU Asian President's Cup 2022 Tehran Paralympic Ranking Event Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 4 April 9 April Boccia BISFed World Challenger 2022 (Zagreb) Zagreb Paralympic Ranking Event Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 15 April 15 April Para Taekwondo PATU American Championships 2022 Rio de Janeiro Paralympic Ranking Event Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 27 April 2 May Boccia BISFed World Cup 2022 (Rio de Janeiro) Rio de Janeiro Paralympic Ranking Event Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 5 May 8 May Para Cycling Road UCI World Cup 2022 (Ostend) Ostend Paralympic Ranking Event Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 12 May 15 May Para Cycling Road UCI World Cup 2022 (Elzach) Elzach Paralympic Ranking Event Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 19 May 22 May Boccia BISFed African Championships 2022 Johannesburg Paralympic Ranking Event Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 19 May 22 May Para Taekwondo ETU European Championships 2022 Manchester Paralympic Ranking Event Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 6 June 6 June Para Taekwondo WT Grand Prix 2022 (Sofia) Sofia Paralympic Ranking Event Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 7 June 12 June Shooting Para Sport WSPS World Cup 2022 (Chateauroux) Chateauroux Quota Places allocated: 18 (Men's: 4, Women's: 7, Gender-Free: 7) Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 10 June 17 June Men's Blind Football IBSA European Championship 2022 Pescara Quota Places allocated: 1 (Men's: 1) Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 15 June 20 June Para Powerlifting IPC Asian/Oceanian Championships 2022 Pyeongtaek Paralympic Ranking Event Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 5 July 10 July Boccia BISFed World Cup 2022 (Póvoa de Varzim) Póvoa de Varzim Paralympic Ranking Event Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 8 July 11 July Para Powerlifting IPC American Championships 2022 St. Louis Paralympic Ranking Event Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 1 August 6 August Para Powerlifting at the ASEAN Para Games 2022 Surakarta Paralympic Ranking Event Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 2 August 6 August Boccia BISFed World Challenger 2022 (Veldhoven) Veldhoven Paralympic Ranking Event Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 4 August 4 August Para Powerlifting at the Commonwealth Games 2022 Birmingham Paralympic Ranking Event Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 4 August 7 August Para Cycling Road UCI World Cup 2022 (Quebec City) Quebec City Paralympic Ranking Event Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 9 August 14 August Para Equestrian FEI World Championships 2022 Herning Quota Places allocated: 35 (Gender-Free: 35) Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 11 August 14 August Para Cycling Road UCI World Championships 2022 Baie-Comeau Paralympic Ranking Event Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 23 August 23 August Para Taekwondo ATU Asian Championships 2022 Ho Chi Minh City Paralympic Ranking Event Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 24 August 28 August Boccia BISFed World Challenger 2022 (Poznań) Poznań Paralympic Ranking Event Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 5 September 5 September Para Taekwondo WT Grand Prix 2022 (Paris) Paris Paralympic Ranking Event Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 8 September 13 September Boccia BISFed World Challenger 2022 (Rome) Rome Paralympic Ranking Event Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 15 September 15 September Para Taekwondo PATU Pan Am Series 2022 (São Paulo) São Paulo Paralympic Ranking Event Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 17 September 23 September Men's Blind Football IBSA African Championship 2022 El Mansouria Quota Places allocated: 1 (Men's: 1) Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 24 September 29 September Para Powerlifting IPC European Championships 2022 Tbilisi Paralympic Ranking Event Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 27 September 1 October Boccia BISFed World Challenger 2022 (Cali) Cali Paralympic Ranking Event Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 1 October 2 October Para Athletics Week 39 Various Events Various Cities Various Events to achieve the Olympic Standards Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 1 October 2 October Para Swimming Week 39 Various Events Various Cities Various Events to achieve the Olympic Standards Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 3 October 9 October Para Athletics Week 40 Various Events Various Cities Various Events to achieve the Olympic Standards Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 3 October 9 October Para Swimming Week 40 Various Events Various Cities Various Events to achieve the Olympic Standards Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 10 October 16 October Para Athletics Week 41 Various Events Various Cities Various Events to achieve the Olympic Standards Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 10 October 16 October Para Swimming Week 41 Various Events Various Cities Various Events to achieve the Olympic Standards Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 17 October 23 October Para Athletics Week 42 Various Events Various Cities Various Events to achieve the Olympic Standards Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 17 October 23 October Para Swimming Week 42 Various Events Various Cities Various Events to achieve the Olympic Standards Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 20 October 20 October Para Taekwondo WT Grand Prix 2022 (Manchester) Manchester Paralympic Ranking Event Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 20 October 23 October Para Cycling Track UCI World Championships 2022 Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines Paralympic Ranking Event Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 24 October 30 October Para Athletics Week 43 Various Events Various Cities Various Events to achieve the Olympic Standards Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 24 October 30 October Para Swimming Week 43 Various Events Various Cities Various Events to achieve the Olympic Standards Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 27 October 30 October Para Powerlifting IPC African Championships 2022 Cairo Paralympic Ranking Event Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 31 October 6 November Para Athletics Week 44 Various Events Various Cities Various Events to achieve the Olympic Standards Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 31 October 6 November Para Swimming Week 44 Various Events Various Cities Various Events to achieve the Olympic Standards Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 3 November 18 November Shooting Para Sport IPC World Championships 2022 Al Ain Quota Places allocated: 31 (Men's: 8, Women's: 13, Gender-Free: 10) Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 4 November 11 November Para Judo IBSA World Championships 2022 Baku Paralympic Ranking Event Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 4 November 11 November Men's Sitting Volleyball WPV World Championship 2022 Sarajevo Quota Places allocated: 1 (Men's: 1) Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 4 November 11 November Women's Sitting Volleyball WPV World Championship 2022 Sarajevo Quota Places allocated: 1 (Women's: 1) Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 4 November 12 November Boccia BISFed World Cup 2022 (TBD) TBD Paralympic Ranking Event Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 7 November 13 November Para Athletics Week 45 Various Events Various Cities Various Events to achieve the Olympic Standards Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 7 November 13 November Para Swimming Week 45 Various Events Various Cities Various Events to achieve the Olympic Standards Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 9 November 20 November Men's Blind Football IBSA Asian Championship 2022 Kochi Quota Places allocated: 1 (Men's: 1) Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 14 November 20 November Para Athletics Week 46 Various Events Various Cities Various Events to achieve the Olympic Standards Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 14 November 20 November Para Swimming Week 46 Various Events Various Cities Various Events to achieve the Olympic Standards Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 16 November 20 November Wheelchair Fencing IWAS World Cup 2022 (Eger) Eger Paralympic Ranking Event Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 21 November 27 November Para Athletics Week 47 Various Events Various Cities Various Events to achieve the Olympic Standards Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 21 November 27 November Para Swimming Week 47 Various Events Various Cities Various Events to achieve the Olympic Standards Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 23 November 29 November Para Powerlifting at the IWAS World Games 2022 Vila Real de Santo António Paralympic Ranking Event Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 26 November 26 November Para Judo IBSA Nihon Dutch Open Shenshu Tournament 2022 Venray Paralympic Ranking Event Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 28 November 4 December Para Athletics Week 48 Various Events Various Cities Various Events to achieve the Olympic Standards Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 28 November 4 December Para Swimming Week 48 Various Events Various Cities Various Events to achieve the Olympic Standards Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 3 December 14 December Boccia BISFed World Championships 2022 Rio de Janeiro Paralympic Ranking Event Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 5 December 11 December Para Athletics Week 49 Various Events Various Cities Various Events to achieve the Olympic Standards Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 5 December 11 December Para Swimming Week 49 Various Events Various Cities Various Events to achieve the Olympic Standards Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 5 December 17 December Men's Goalball IBSA World Championship 2022 Matosinhos Quota Places allocated: 2 (Men's: 2) Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 5 December 17 December Women's Goalball IBSA World Championship 2022 Matosinhos Quota Places allocated: 2 (Women's: 2) Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 11 December 11 December Para Judo IBSA American Championships 2022 Edmonton Paralympic Ranking Event Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 11 December 14 December Para Judo IBSA Tokyo International Open Tournament 2022 Tokyo Paralympic Ranking Event Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 12 December 18 December Para Athletics Week 50 Various Events Various Cities Various Events to achieve the Olympic Standards Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 12 December 18 December Para Swimming Week 50 Various Events Various Cities Various Events to achieve the Olympic Standards Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 15 December 18 December Para Powerlifting IPC Fazza World Cup 2022 Dubai Paralympic Ranking Event Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 19 December 25 December Para Athletics Week 51 Various Events Various Cities Various Events to achieve the Olympic Standards Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 19 December 25 December Para Swimming Week 51 Various Events Various Cities Various Events to achieve the Olympic Standards Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 26 December 1 January (2023) Para Athletics Week 52 Various Events Various Cities Various Events to achieve the Olympic Standards Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker 26 December 1 January (2023) Para Swimming Week 52 Various Events Various Cities Various Events to achieve the Olympic Standards Discussion Thread Qualification Tracker
×
×
  • Create New...