website statistics
Jump to content

frantic13poland

Totallympics World Class
  • Posts

    201
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    1

 Content Type 

Forums

Events

Totallympics International Song Contest

Totallympics News

Qualification Tracker

Posts posted by frantic13poland

  1. Men's Junior 3000m Relay
    Semifinals Results
    The 1st and 2nd Teams from each Quartelfinals  will qualify for the Semifinals
     
    Quarterfinal 1
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    BELANGER Alexis
    BUREAU Samuel
    PELLETIER Mathieu
    ROY-LAFRANCE Victor
    CAN.gif
    4:04.061
    2
    HOWARD Marcus
    KWON Seung-Min
    LIU Justin
    SHANE Ryan
    USA.gif
    4:06.778
    3
    HAMMERMULLER Jonas
    KOBUCH Lukas
    PFROPPER Clemens
    SCHLOSSARECK Rafael
    GER.gif
    4:10.539
    4
    KANBERGS Valters
    KITOKS Tomass
    LAIZANS Linards Reinis
    STERNMANIS MarisJanis
    LAT.gif
    4:18.026
     
    Quarterfinal 2
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    LI Kun
    LIU Jinxun
    WANG Qizhi
    WU Shiqiang
    CHN.gif
    4:02.002
    2
    BASTIER Etienne
    BASTIER Simon
    THOMAS Tawan
    VANBESIEN Arthur
    FRA.gif
    4:03.688
    3
    MADRY Krzysztof
    MUCHLADO Adam
    NIEWINSKI Michal
    PALENCEUSZ Dominik
    POL.gif
    4:06.123
     
    4
    BERGSMA Niels
    DALRYMPLE Ted
    RIJKSEN Stan
    van der VALK Bas
    NED.gif
    4:20.875
     
    Quarterfinal 3
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    LEE Dogyu
    LEE Donghyun
    LEE Dongmin
    SHIN Dong Min
    KOR.gif
    3:57.563
    2
    CSIZMADIA Mark
    CZANK-VARGA Benjamin
    MAJOR Dominik
    WU JIA WEI David
    HUN.gif
    4:06.454
    3
    CASUBOLO Larsen
    NOIRON Warre
    RIVERO MAERSCHALCK Aleyandro
    Van DAMME Fre
    BEL.gif
    4:11.564
    4
    ANDERSEN Eirik
    KLEVSTUEN Miika
    PEDERSEN Fredrik
    RISNES Linus August
    NOR.gif
    4:22.545
     
    Quarterfinal 4
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    HAYASHI Kosei
    MIYOSHI Teruhisa
    NATSUME Emu
    WADA Takumi
    JPN.gif
    4:07.252
    2
    COMENSOLI Marco
    LOREGGIA Alessandro
    PICCHIARELLI Alessandro
    PREVITALILorenzo
    ITA.gif
    4:09.758
    3
    DONCHEV Ivan
    GYUROV Assen
    KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander
    MAXIMOV Maxim
    BUL.gif
    4:11.236
    4
    BERGIN Daniil
    KHOKHELKO Tymofii
    LEONTENKO Rostyslav
    MOROZOV Yaroslav
    UKR.gif
    4:17.705
    5
    KURMANOV Damir
    NASSEN Aibek
    SADOVNIKOV Vadim
    TEMIRKHAN Aibek
    KAZ.gif
    4:21.995
  2. Women's Junior 3000m Relay
    Quartelfinals Results
    The 1st and 2nd Teams from each Quartelfinals  will qualify for the Semifinals
     
    Quarterfinal 1
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    LEE Eunice
    LEE Grace
    LUTE Kamryn
    STAHL Louisiana
    USA.gif
    4:20.747
    2
    DALEMAN Angel
    DELTRAP Zoe
    DONDERWINKEL Lotte
    van OORSCHOT Diede
    NED.gif
    4:25.850
     
    JUNG Myeongbi
    KUHNT Paula
    MOESKE Betty
    ROTHE Svea
    GER.gif
    PEN
     
    Quarterfinal 2
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    CAI Shenyi
    SONG Jiarui
    WANG Ye
    ZHANG Jianing
    CHN.gif
    4:19.753
    2
    COMBY Berenice
    GRENOUILLOUX Eva
    OLLIVIER Cloe
    SUPIOT Lola
    FRA.gif
    4:21.537
    3
    BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka
    FALKOWSKA Anna
    MAJEWSKA Ada
    WAWER Michalina
    POL.gif
    4:22.163
    4
    ANDREATTA Vanessa
    BETTI Margherita
    COLA Federica
    SIMONINI Viola
    ITA.gif
    4:27.084
     
    Quarterfinal 3
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    KIM Gilli
    KIM Jiwon
    OH Songmi
    SEO Suah
    KOR.gif
    4:15.668
    2
    SCHONBORN Melinda
    SOMODI Maja
    SZIGETI Dora
    TOTH Eszter
    HUN.gif
    4:17.923
    3
    ADAMENKO Kseniya
    REPETSKA Svitlana
    SELIUKOVA Myroslava
    SYDORKO Yelyzaveta
    UKR.gif
    4:21.860
    4
    GROSBERGA Ance
    JANSONE Anna
    PETROVICA Laura
    USATOVA Alina
    LAT.gif
    4:33.749
     
    Quarterfinal 4
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    BACHAND Ann-Sophie
    BRUNELLE Florence
    LECLERC Emanuelle
    MIAO QI Ayisha
    CAN.gif
    4:21.104
    2
    ASTRAKHANTSEVA Anastassiya
    AZHGALIYEVA Alina
    KUMARKAN Zeinep
    YERMEK Malika
    KAZ.gif
    4:39.138
     
    INUZUKA Riho
    KANAI Rika
    NAKASHIMA Mirei
    YOSHIZAWA Aoi
    JPN.gif
    PEN
  3. Girls Singles
    Final Results

     

    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    Iida KARHUNEN
    FIN.gif
    171.79
    2
    Anna PEZZETTA
    ITA.gif
    167.96
    3
    Noelle STREULI
    POL.gif
    162.34
    4
    Olesya RAY
    GER.gif
    150.47
    5
    Nikola FOMCENKOVA
    LAT.gif
    143.56
    6
    Amalia ZELENJAK
    EST.gif
    143.03
    7
    Anna Katinka ZSEMBERY
    HUN.gif
    141.67
    8
    Nina FREDRIKSSON
    SWE.gif
    129.92
    9
    Eve DUBECQ
    FRA.gif
    127.83
    10
    Mariia DMITRIEVA
    ISR.gif
    126.56
    11
    Stefania YAKOVLEVA
    CYP.gif
    125.70
    12
    Anastasiia VASYLCHENKO
    UKR.gif
    124.95
    13
    Elina PLUSS
    SUI.gif
    117.60
    14
    Pernille WITH
    NOR.gif
    117.07
    15
    Sabina ALIEVA
    AZE.gif
    116.38
    16
    Vanesa SELMEKOVA
    SVK.gif
    115.69
    17
    Camilla POULSEN
    DEN.gif
    113.18
    18
    Daria AFINOGENOVA
    LTU.gif
    113.18
    19
    Arabella SEAR-WATKINS
    GBR.gif
    112.65
    20
    Flora Marie SCHALLER
    AUT.gif
    111.13
    21
    Nerea MUR
    NED.gif
    107.84
    22
    Meri MARINAC
    CRO.gif
    107.07
    23
    Stella MAKRI
    GRE.gif
    105.09
    24
    Azra ULUS
    TUR.gif
    93.42
    25
    Maria GRIBINIC
    MDA.gif
    90.70
    26
    Klara SEKARDI
    SLO.gif
    82.86
    27
    Freydis Jona Jing BERGSVEINSDOTTIR
    ISL.gif
    76.86
    28
    Lana GALIJASEVIC
    BIH.gif
    67.41
    29
    Milena MILOJEVIKJ
    MKD.gif
    59.38
     
    Chiara HRISTOVA
    BUL.gif
    WD
  4. Men's Junior 1000m
    Heats Results
    The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat
    and maximum of 4 Athletes fastest 3rd ranked Athletes between all Heats will qualify for the Quartelfinals, the other Athletes will qulify for the Repechages Quartelfinals
     
    Heat 1
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    van der VALK Bas
    NED.gif
    1:26.181
    2
    LIU Justin
    USA.gif
    1:26.327
    3
    VANBESIEN Arthur
    FRA.gif
    1:26.359
    4
    NOIRON Warre
    BEL.gif
    2:02.200
     
    DONCHEV Ivan
    BUL.gif
    PEN
     
    Heat 2
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    LEE Dongmin
    KOR.gif
    1:27.563
    2
    LI Kun
    CHN.gif
    1:27.785
    3
    HILL JNR Adam
    GBR.gif
    1:29.157
    4
    TEMIRKHAN Aibek
    KAZ.gif
    1:50.497
     
    WOLF Tobias
    AUT.gif
    PEN
     
    Heat 3
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    HAYASHI Kosei
    JPN.gif
    1:26.362
    2
    DALRYMPLE Ted
    NED.gif
    1:26.672
    3
    COLLINS Theo
    GBR.gif
    1:26.960
    4
    COLLINS Theo
    CAN.gif
    1:27.219
    5
    BASTIER Etienne
    FRA.gif
    1:27.350
     
    Heat 4
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    NASSEN Aibek
    KAZ.gif
    1:29.718
    2
    PREVITALI Lorenzo
    ITA.gif
    1:31.161
    3
    THOMAS Tawan
    FRA.gif
    1:32.419
    4
    RIJKSEN Stan
    NED.gif
    1:55.950ADV
     
    KWON Seung-Min
    USA.gif
    PEN
     
    Heat 5
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    LEE Donghyun
    KOR.gif
    1:26.756
    2
    HOWARD Marcus
    USA.gif
    1:29.975
    3
    KLEVSTUEN Miika
    NOR.gif
    1:28.309
    4
    KURMANOV Damir
    KAZ.gif
    1:47.510
    5
    BOZDAG Muhammed
    TUR.gif
    1:57.603
     
    Heat 6
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    SHIN Dong Min
    KOR.gif
    1:27.353
    2
    MAJOR Dominik
    HUN.gif
    1:27.471
    3
    NATSUME Emu
    JPN.gif
    1:27.670
    4
    LOREGGIA Alessandro
    ITA.gif
    1:27.677
    5
    PELLETIER Mathieu
    CAN.gif
    1:27.972
     
    Heat 7
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    NIEWINSKI Michal
    POL.gif
    1:26.440
    2
    ROY-LAFRANCE Victor
    CAN.gif
    1:27.336
    3
    WANG Qizhi
    CHN.gif
    1:27.404
    4
    PICCHIARELLI Alessandro
    ITA.gif
    1:29.903
    5
    Van DAMME Fre
    BEL.gif
    1:30.886
  5. Women's Junior 1000m
    Heats Results
    The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat,
    and maximum of 6 Athletes fastest 3rd ranked Athletes between all Heats will qualify for the Quartelfinals, the other Athletes will qulify for the Repechages Quartelfinals

     

    Heat 1

     

    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    SEO Suah
    KOR.gif
    1:35.727
    2
    LEE Eunice
    USA.gif
    1:35.828
    3
    TOKAROVA Tamara
    SVK.gif
    1:35.878
    4
    KANAI Rika
    JPN.gif
    1:36.023
    5
    COMBY Berenice
    FRA.gif
    1:36.958


     

    Heat 2

     

    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    COMBY Berenice
    CHN.gif
    1:37.574
    2
    DONDERWINKEL Lotte
    NED.gif
    1:27.583
    3
    WAWER Michalina
    POL.gif
    1:37.669
    4
    JUNG Myeongbi
    GER.gif
    1:38.826
     
    LEE Grace
    USA.gif
    PEN


     

    Heat 3

     

    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    KIM Gilli
    KOR.gif
    1:35.312
    2
    ASTRAKHANTSEVA Anastassiya
    KAZ.gif
    1:37.213
    3
    DALEMAN Angel
    NED.gif
    1:48.865ADV
    4
    BACHAND Ann-Sophie
    CAN.gif
    2:07.581ADV
     
    OLLIVIER Cloe
    FRA.gif
    PEN


     

    Heat 4

     

    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    BRUNELLE Florence
    CAN.gif
    1:33.507
    2
    OH Songmi
    KOR.gif
    1:33.644
    3
    YERMEK Malika
    KAZ.gif
    1:35.069
    4
    SIMONINI Viola
    ITA.gif
    1:35.963
    5
    SYDORKO Yelyzaveta
    USA.gif
    1:.6.380


     

    Heat 5

     

    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    WANG Ye
    CHN.gif
    1:33.210
    2
    LUTE Kamryn
    USA.gif
    1:34.467
    3
    SCHONBORN Melinda
    HUN.gif
    1:53.993ADV
     
    GRENOUILLOUX Eva
    FRA.gif
    PEN
     
    AZHGALIYEVA Alina
    KAZ.gif
    PEN


     

    Heat 6

     

    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    SOMODI Maja
    HUN.gif
    1:32.487
    2
    MIAO QI Ayisha
    CAN.gif
    1:32.560
    3
    DELTRAP Zoe
    NED.gif
    1:32.640
    4
    FALKOWSKA Anna
    POL.gif
    1:34.665
    5
    YOSHIZAWA Aoi
    JPN.gif
    1:34.767
  6. Men's Junior 1000m
    Preliminary Rounds Results
    The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Preliminary Round
    and maximum of 7 Athletes fastest 3rd ranked Athletes between all Preliminarty Round will qualify for the Heats the other Athletes will qulify for the Repechages Quartelfinals
     
    Preliminary Round 1
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    LIU Justin
    USA.gif
    1:27.115
    2
    DALRYMPLE Ted
    NED.gif
    1:27.213
    3
    DONCHEV Ivan
    BUL.gif
    1:27.664
    4
    KOBUCH Lukas
    GER.gif
    1:30.251
    5
    PHONKAT Chirawat
    THA.gif
    1:48.823
     
    Preliminary Round 2
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    LEE Dongmin
    KOR.gif
    1:28.273
    2
    NOIRON Warre
    BEL.gif
    1:30.020
    3
    RYO Ong
    SGP.gif
    1:30.076
    4
    KITOKS Tomass
    LAT.gif
    1:33.666
    5
    PRANTL Martin
    CRO.gif
    1:34.708
     
    Preliminary Round 3
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    HOWARD Marcus
    USA.gif
    1:28.695
    2
    BOZDAG Muhammed
    TUR.gif
    1:28.832
    3
    PICCHIARELLI Alessandro
    ITA.gif
    1:29.068
    4
    KOO Lucas Henry
    BRA.gif
    1:29.439
    5
    KOVACIC Jan
    CRO.gif
    1:38.297
     
    Preliminary Round 4
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    WANGQizhi
    CHN.gif
    1:29.144
    2
    WOLFTobias
    AUT.gif
    1:29.284
    3
    TEMIRKHANAibek
    KAZ.gif
    1:29.401
    4
    HAMMERMULLERJonas
    GER.gif
    1:29.817
    5
    GYUROVAssen
    BUL.gif
    1:32.568
     
    Preliminary Round 5
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    LEE Donghyun
    KOR.gif
    1:28.150
    2
    Van DAMME Fre
    BEL.gif
    1:29.528
    3
    RAIZADA Isaac
    GBR.gif
    1:29.772
    4
    PALENCEUSZ Dominik
    POL.gif
    1:30.651
     
    YOO Ihan
    AUS.gif
    PEN
     
    Preliminary Round 6
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    MAJOR Dominik
    HUN.gif
    1:31.456
    2
    NATSUME Emu
    JPN.gif
    1:32.459
    3
    JASIC Luka
    SRB.gif
    1:31.558
    4
    POK Brandon Yan Kai
    SGP.gif
    1:31.756
     
    Preliminary Round 7
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    THOMAS Tawan
    FRA.gif
    1:29.132
    2
    RIJKSEN Stan
    NED.gif
    1:29.661
    3
    BERGIN Daniil
    UKR.gif
    1:31.830
    4
    ANDERSEN Eirik
    NOR.gif
    1:32.392
    5
    KARABIN Jakub
    SVK.gif
    1:34.850
     
    Preliminary Round 8
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    KWON Seung-Min
    USA.gif
    1:27.725
    2
    NASSEN Aibek
    KAZ.gif
    1:27.806
    3
    PREVITALI Lorenzo
    ITA.gif
    1:28.008
    4
    KOMERICKI Tibor
    SLO.gif
    1:28.397
     
    Preliminary Round 9
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    LI Kun
    CHN.gif
    1:28.192
    2
    ROY-LAFRANCE Victor
    CAN.gif
    1:28.309
    3
    LAIZANS Linards Reinis
    LAT.gif
    2:05.471
     
    KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander
    BUL.gif
    PEN
     
    RASCIC Ermin
    BIH.gif
    YC
     
    Preliminary Round 10
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    NIEWINSKI Michal
    POL.gif
    1:27.954
    2
    KURMANOV Damir
    KAZ.gif
    1:29.381
    3
    KLEVSTUEN Miika
    NOR.gif
    1:29.552
    4
    PROCHAZKA Marek
    CZE.gif
    1:32.832
    5
    CSIZMADIA Mark
    HUN.gif
    1:32.974
     
    Preliminary Round 11
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    HAYASHI Kosei
    JPN.gif
    1:29.213
    2
    HILL JNR Adam
    GBR.gif
    1:29.356
    3
    EROGLU Toprak Efe
    TUR.gif
    1:30.323

    4
    CZANK-VARGA Benjamin
    HUN.gif
    1:30.852

    5
    YEO Sean Qi Jun
    MAS.gif
    2:12.343
     
    Preliminary Round 12
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    SHIN Dong Min
    KOR.gif
    1:26.657
    2
    PELLETIER Mathieu
    CAN.gif
    1:27.008
    3
    LOREGGIA Alessandro
    ITA.gif
    1:27.022
    4
    KHOKHELKO Tymofii
    UKR.gif
    1:28.638
    5
    CECH Danielius
    LTU.gif
    1:2.308
     
    Preliminary Round 13
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    BUREAU Samuel
    CAN.gif
    1:27.689
    2
    VANBESIEN Arthur
    FRA.gif
    1:27.745
    3
    COLLINS Theo
    GBR.gif
    1:27.948
    4
    TAPROM Chonlachart
    THA.gif
    1:29.263
    5
    CECH Ernestas
    LTU.gif
    1:35.784
     
    Preliminary Round 14
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    van der VALK Bas
    NED.gif
    1:29.651
    2
    BASTIER Etienne
    FIN.gif
    1:29.758
    3
    GROSECLOSE Peter Joseph
    PHI.gif
    1:30.764
    4
    PFROPPER Clemens
    GER.gif
    1:31.482
  7. Men's Youth Monobob (1/6)
    Final Results
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Run 1
    Run 2
    Result
    1
    CHI Xiangyu
    CHN.gif
    55.85
    55.74
    1:51.59
    2
    HECKING Tillmann
    GER.gif
    55.73
    55.99
    1:51.72
    3
    KLEIN Julian
    GER.gif
    56.03
    56.20
    1:52.23
    4
    MIHAI Florin-Dicu
    ROU.gif
    56.08
    56.47
    1:52.55
    5
    MIELKE Ben
    GER.gif
    56.27
    25.43
    1:52.70
    6
    MIKOLAJSKI Michal
    POL.gif
    56.30
    56.45
    1:52.75
    7
    BOTEFF WALLACE Ivan
    FRA.gif
    56.83
    56.89
    1:53.72
    8
    BEIERL Henning
    AUT.gif
    57.04
    57.40
    1:54.44
    9
    LANSING John
    USA.gif
    57.20
    57.40
    1:54.60
    10
    MCKENNA Liam
    USA.gif
    57.28
    57.39
    1:54.67
    11
    PREDESCU Raul Stefan
    ROU.gif
    57.28
    57.39
    1:54.73
    12
    SCHNEIDER Micah
    USA.gif
    57.28
    57.45
    1:56.12
    13
    DA SILVA Andre Luiz
    BRA.gif
    57.92
    56.87
    1:56.79
    14
    DE SOUZA Luis Filipe
    BRA.gif
    58.69
    58.99
    1:57.68
  8. Women's Individual
    Final Results
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Run 1
    Run 2
    Run 3
    Run 4
    Result
    1
    KREHER Susanne
    GER.gif
    1:08.12
    1:08.26
    1:08.77
    1:08.42
    4:33.57
    2
    BOS Kimberley
    NED.gif
    1:08.23
    1:08.69
    1:05.48
    1:08.18
    4:33.58
    3
    RAHNEVA Mirela
    CAN.gif
    1:08.57
    1:08.20
    1:09.08
    1:08.56
    4:34.11
    4
    FLOCK Janine
    AUT.gif
    1:08.91
    1:08.11
    1:08.82
    1:08.61
    4:34.45
    5
    HERMANN Tina
    GER.gif
    1:08.47
    1:08.50
    1:09.05
    1:08.60
    4:34.62
    6
    CHANNELL Jane
    CAN.gif
    1:08.52
    1:08.36
    1:08.81
    1:09.07
    4:34.76
    7
    LOELLING Jacqueline
    GER.gif
    1:08.69
    1:08.56
    1:09.34
    1:08.67
    4:35.26
    8
    MEYLEMANS Kim
    BEL.gif
    1:08.78
    1:08.99
    1:08.94
    1:08.77
    4:35.48
    9
    DEAS Laura
    GBR.gif
    1:09.14
    1:08.75
    1:09.05
    1:09.11
    4:36.05
    10
    CLARKE Hallie
    USA.gif
    1:08.90
    1:09.00
    1:09.21
    1:09.24
    4:36.35
    11
    NARRACOTT Jaclyn
    AUS.gif
    1:08.92
    1:08.93
    1:09.43
    1:09.32
    4:36.60
    12
    ZHAO Dan
    CHN.gif
    1:09.65
    1:08.85
    1:09.21
    1:08.91
    4:36.92
    13
    WESENBERG Kendall
    USA.gif
    1:09.96
    1:09.05
    1:09.40
    1:09.31
    4:37.72
    14
    MARGAGLIO Valentina
    ITA.gif
    1:09.20
    1:09.33
    1:08.51
    1:11.03
    4:38.07
    15
    NEISE Hannah
    GER.gif
    1:09.45
    1:09.18
    1:09.82
    1:09.82
    4:38.27
    16
    SILVEIRA Nicole Rocha
    BRA.gif
    1:09.55
    1:09.35
    1:10.20
    1:09.41
    4:38.51
    17
    FERNSTAEDT Anna
    CZE.gif
    1:09.42
    1:09.63
    1:10.10
    1:09.57
    4:38.72
    18
    CROWLEY Brogan
    GBR.gif
    1:09.88
    1:09.30
    1:10.12
    1:09.49
    4:38.79
    19
    DELKA Kellie
    PUR.gif
    1:09.35
    1:09.52
    1:10.27
    1:09.87
    4:39.01
    20
    CURTIS Kelly
    USA.gif
    1:10.23
    1:09.63
    1:09.81
    1:09.82
    4:39.49
    21
    LI Yuxi
    CHN.gif
    1:09.72
    1:09.66
    1:10.35
    -
    3:29.73
    22
    SCHMIED Sara
    SUI.gif
    1:09.81
    1:09.94
    1:10.14
    -
    3:29.92
    23
    STOECKER Tabitha
    GBR.gif
    1:09.54
    1:09.77
    1:11.07
    -
    3:30.38
    24
    ZUNTE Darta
    EST.gif
    1:09.98
    1:10.53
    1:10.24
    -
    3:30.74
    25
    SAULITE Anna
    AUT.gif
    1:10.05
    1:10.72
    1:10.51
    -
    3:31.28
    26
    EIGENMANN Katharina
    LIE.gif
    1:10.56
    1:10.71
    1:10.71
    -
    3:31.98
    27
    CRIPPA Alessia
    ITA.gif
    1:10.77
    1:10.22
    1:11.56
    -
    3:32.58
    28
    VARGAS Laura
    COL.gif
    1:11.354
    1:12.53
    1:11.67
    -
    3:35.54
    29
    TORRES QUEVEDO Ana
    ESP.gif
    1:112.51
    1:12.49
    1:12.07
    -
    3:37.07
    30
    GALEA Shannon
    MLT.gif
    1:12.69
    1:12.48
    1:12.66
    -
    3:37.83
      BESSARD Agathe
    FRA.gif
    1:10.47
    DNS
    -
    -
    DNS
      TANNENBAUM Katie
    ISV.gif
    1:11.89
    1:13.18
    DNS
    -
    DNS
  9. Men's Junior 1000m
    Preliminary Rounds Results
    The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Preliminary Round
    and maximum of 7 Athletes fastest 3rd ranked Athletes between all Preliminarty Round will qualify for the Heats the other Athletes will qulify for the Repechages Quartelfinals
     
    Preliminary Round 1
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    LIU Justin
    USA.gif
    1:27.115
    2
    DALRYMPLE Ted
    NED.gif
    1:27.213
    3
    DONCHEV Ivan
    BUL.gif
    1:27.664
    4
    KOBUCH Lukas
    GER.gif
    1:30.251
    5
    PHONKAT Chirawat
    THA.gif
    1:48.823
     
    Preliminary Round 2
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    LEE Dongmin
    KOR.gif
    1:28.273
    2
    NOIRON Warre
    BEL.gif
    1:30.020
    3
    RYO Ong
    SGP.gif
    1:30.076
    4
    KITOKS Tomass
    LAT.gif
    1:33.666
    5
    PRANTL Martin
    CRO.gif
    1:34.708
     
    Preliminary Round 3
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    HOWARD Marcus
    USA.gif
    1:28.695
    2
    BOZDAG Muhammed
    TUR.gif
    1:28.832
    3
    PICCHIARELLI Alessandro
    ITA.gif
    1:29.068
    4
    KOO Lucas Henry
    BRA.gif
    1:29.439
    5
    KOVACIC Jan
    CRO.gif
    1:38.297
     
    Preliminary Round 4
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    WANGQizhi
    CHN.gif
    1:29.144
    2
    WOLFTobias
    AUT.gif
    1:29.284
    3
    TEMIRKHANAibek
    KAZ.gif
    1:29.401
    4
    HAMMERMULLERJonas
    GER.gif
    1:29.817
    5
    GYUROVAssen
    BUL.gif
    1:32.568
     
    Preliminary Round 5
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    LEE Donghyun
    KOR.gif
    1:28.150
    2
    Van DAMME Fre
    BEL.gif
    1:29.528
    3
    RAIZADA Isaac
    GBR.gif
    1:29.772
    4
    PALENCEUSZ Dominik
    POL.gif
    1:30.651
     
    YOO Ihan
    AUS.gif
    PEN
     
    Preliminary Round 6
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    MAJOR Dominik
    HUN.gif
    1:31.456
    2
    NATSUME Emu
    JPN.gif
    1:32.459
    3
    JASIC Luka
    SRB.gif
    1:31.558
    4
    POK Brandon Yan Kai
    SGP.gif
    1:31.756
     
    Preliminary Round 7
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    THOMAS Tawan
    FRA.gif
    1:29.132
    2
    RIJKSEN Stan
    NED.gif
    1:29.661
    3
    BERGIN Daniil
    UKR.gif
    1:31.830
    4
    ANDERSEN Eirik
    NOR.gif
    1:32.392
    5
    KARABIN Jakub
    SVK.gif
    1:34.850
     
    Preliminary Round 8
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    KWON Seung-Min
    USA.gif
    1:27.725
    2
    NASSEN Aibek
    KAZ.gif
    1:27.806
    3
    PREVITALI Lorenzo
    ITA.gif
    1:28.008
    4
    KOMERICKI Tibor
    SLO.gif
    1:28.397
     
    Preliminary Round 9
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    LI Kun
    CHN.gif
    1:28.192
    2
    ROY-LAFRANCE Victor
    CAN.gif
    1:28.309
    3
    LAIZANS Linards Reinis
    LAT.gif
    2:05.471
     
    KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander
    BUL.gif
    PEN
     
    RASCIC Ermin
    BIH.gif
    YC
     
    Preliminary Round 10
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    NIEWINSKI Michal
    POL.gif
    1:27.954
    2
    KURMANOV Damir
    KAZ.gif
    1:29.381
    3
    KLEVSTUEN Miika
    NOR.gif
    1:29.552
    4
    PROCHAZKA Marek
    CZE.gif
    1:32.832
    5
    CSIZMADIA Mark
    HUN.gif
    1:32.974
     
    Preliminary Round 11
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    HAYASHI Kosei
    JPN.gif
    1:29.213
    2
    HILL JNR Adam
    GBR.gif
    1:29.356
    3
    EROGLU Toprak Efe
    TUR.gif
    1:30.323

    4
    CZANK-VARGA Benjamin
    HUN.gif
    1:30.852

    5
    YEO Sean Qi Jun
    MAS.gif
    2:12.343
     
    Preliminary Round 12
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    SHIN Dong Min
    KOR.gif
    1:26.657
    2
    PELLETIER Mathieu
    CAN.gif
    1:27.008
    3
    LOREGGIA Alessandro
    ITA.gif
    1:27.022
    4
    KHOKHELKO Tymofii
    UKR.gif
    1:28.638
    5
    CECH Danielius
    LTU.gif
    1:2.308
     
    Preliminary Round 13
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    BUREAU Samuel
    CAN.gif
    1:27.689
    2
    VANBESIEN Arthur
    FRA.gif
    1:27.745
    3
    COLLINS Theo
    GBR.gif
    1:27.948
    4
    TAPROM Chonlachart
    THA.gif
    1:29.263
    5
    CECH Ernestas
    LTU.gif
    1:35.784
     
    Preliminary Round 14
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    van der VALK Bas
    NED.gif
    1:29.651
    2
    BASTIER Etienne
    FIN.gif
    1:29.758
    3
    GROSECLOSE Peter Joseph
    PHI.gif
    1:30.764
    4
    PFROPPER Clemens
    GER.gif
    1:31.482
  10. Mixed Ice Dance
    Provisional Results after Rhythm Dance (Event 1/2)
    The Top 20 Teams will qualify for the Free Dance (Event 2/2)
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    Charlene GUIGNARD
    Marco FABBRI
    ITA.gif
    85.53
    2
    Lilah FEAR
    Lewis GIBSON
    GBR.gif
    84.12
    3
    Juulia TURKKILA
    Matthias VERSLUIS
    FIN.gif
    77.56
    4
    Allison REED
    Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS
    LTU.gif
    77.33
    5
    Natalie TASCHLEROVA
    Filip TASCHLER
    CZE.gif
    76.91
    6
    Evgeniia LOPAREVA
    Geoffrey BRISSAUD
    FRA.gif
    76.49
    7
    Loicia DEMOUGEOT
    Theo le MERCIER
    FRA.gif
    72.55
    8
    Maria KAZAKOVA
    Georgy REVIYA
    GEO.gif
    68.55
    9
    Jennifer JANSE
    van RENSBURG Benjamin STEFFAN
    GER.gif
    67.90
    10
    Mariia IGNATEVA
    Danijil Leonyidovics SZEMKO
    HUN.gif
    65.04
    11
    Victoria MANNI
    Carlo ROETHLISBERGER
    ITA.gif
    64.23
    12
    Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA
    Mikhail NOSOVITSKIY
    ISR.gif
    61.72
    13
    Mariia HOLUBTSOVA
    Kyryl BIELOBROV
    UKR.gif
    61.00
    14
    Mariia PINCHUK
    Mykyta POGORIELOV
    UKR.gif
    59.36
    15
    Anna SIMOVA
    Kirill AKSENOV
    SVK.gif
    59.18
    16
    Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE
    Deividas KIZALA
    LTU.gif
    55.06
    17
    Anastasia POLIBINA
    Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV
    POL.gif
    54.55
    18
    Hanna JAKUCS
    Alessio GALLI
    NED.gif
    53.46
    19
    Samantha RITTER
    Daniel BRYKALOV
    AZE.gif
    51.55
    20
    Aurelija IPOLITO
    Luke RUSSELL
    LAT.gif
    51.41
    21
    Arianna SASSI
    Luca MORINI
    SUI.gif
    49.91
    22
    Maria BJORKLI
    James KOSZUTA
    NOR.gif
    47.71
    23
    Viktoriia AZROIAN
    Artur GRUZDEV
    ARM.gif
    40.89
  11. Men's Sprint Singles
    Final Results
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    Loch, Felix
    GER.gif
    33.544
    2
    Mueller, Jonas
    AUT.gif
    33.617
    3
    Langenhan, Max
    GER.gif
    33.666
    4
    Gleirscher, David
    AUT.gif
    33.739
    5
    Aparjods, Kristers
    LAT.gif
    33.744
    6
    Gleirscher, Nico
    AUT.gif
    33.757
    7
    Fischnaller, Dominik
    ITA.gif
    33.782
    8
    Kindl, Wolfgang
    AUT.gif
    33.811
    9
    Noessler, David
    GER.gif
    33.865
    10
    Grancagnolo, Timon
    GER.gif
    33.877
    11
    Berzins, Gints
    LAT.gif
    33.955
    12
    West, Tucker
    USA.gif
    33.958
    13
    Felderer, Leon
    ITA.gif
    33.994
    14
    Ferlazzo, Alexander Michael
    AUS.gif
    34.137
    15
    Gufler, Lukas
    ITA.gif
    34.205
  12. Women's Sprint Singles
    Final Results
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    Eitberger, Dajana
    GER.gif
    26.204
    2
    Taubitz Julia
    GER.gif
    26.205
    3
    Berreiter, Anna
    GER.gif
    26.232
    4
    Fraebel, Merle
    GER.gif
    26.248
    5
    Egle, Madeleine
    AUT.gif
    26.302
    5
    Schulte, Lisa
    AUT.gif
    26.302
    7
    Aparjode, Kendija
    LAT.gif
    26.344
    8
    Arndt, Brittney
    USA.gif
    26.379
    9
    Maag, Natalie
    SUI.gif
    26.387
    10
    Berzina, Sigita
    LAT.gif
    26.496
    11
    Farquharson, Ashley
    USA.gif
    26.471
    12
    Vitola, Elina Ieva
    LAT.gif
    26.478
    13
    Robatscher, Sandra
    ITA.gif
    26.479
    14
    Hofer, Verena
    ITA.gif
    26.542
    15
    Britcher, Summer
    USA.gif
    26.767
  13. Women's Junior 1000m
    Preliminary Rounds Results
    The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Preliminary Round
    and maximum of 8 Athletes fastest 3rd ranked Athletes between all Preliminarty Round will qualify for the Heats the other Athletes will qulify for the Repechages Quartelfinals
     
    Preliminary Round 1
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    SEO Suah
    KOR.gif
    1:35.412
    2
    SCHONBORN Melinda
    HUN.gif
    1:35.468
    3
    YOSHIZAWA Aoi
    JPN.gif
    1:35.588
    4
    HYMPANOVA Emma
    SVK.gif
    1:38.342
    5
    STOYANOVA Sonya
    BUL.gif
    1:42.072
     
    Preliminary Round 2
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    GRENOUILLOUX Eva
    FRA.gif
    1:38.275
    2
    LEE Eunice
    USA.gif
    1:38.570
    3
    ASTRAKHANTSEVA Anastassiya
    KAZ.gif
    1:38.668
    4
    LAM Ching Yan
    HKG.gif
    1:38.697
    5
    ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija
    LTU.gif
    1:40.921
     
    Preliminary Round 3
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    KIM Gilli
    KOR.gif
    1:36.628
    2
    BACHAND Ann-Sophie
    CAN.gif
    1:37.144
    3
    LUTE Kamryn
    USA.gif
    1:37.302
    4
    JOHANSSON Thea
    SWE.gif
    1:40.422
    5
    GAKOVA Barbora
    CZE.gif
    1:41.167
     
    Preliminary Round 4
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    DALEMAN Angel
    NED.gif
    1:35.743
    2
    TOKAROVA Tamara
    SVK.gif
    1:36.239
    3
    FALKOWSKA Anna
    POL.gif
    1:36.243
    4
    SZIGETI Dora
    HUN.gif
    1:36.376
    5
    KOPRIVNJAK Nika
    CRO.gif
    1:45.004
     
    Preliminary Round 5
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    KANAI Rika
    JPN.gif
    1:37.893
    2
    YERMEK Malika
    KAZ.gif
    1:38.011
    3
    SIMONINI Viola
    ITA.gif
    1:39.483
    4
    ROTHE Svea
    GER.gif
    1:39.792
     
    5
    TURUNEN Alexia
    SUI.gif
    1:42.792
     
    Preliminary Round 6
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    CAI Shenyi
    CHN.gif
    1:42.639
    2
    AZHGALIYEVA Alina
    KAZ.gif
    1:42.700
    3
    MOESKE Betty
    GER.gif
    1:42.783
    4
    DYRSET Aline Holbo
    NOR.gif
    1:44.527
    5
    USATOVA Alina
    LAT.gif
    1:45.381
     
    Preliminary Round 7
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    SOMODI Maja
    HUN.gif
    1:34.377
    2
    DELTRAP Zoe
    NED.gif
    1:34.447
    3
    CHUA Amelia
    SGP.gif
    1:48.417
    4
    ADAMENKO Kseniya
    UKR.gif
    2:17.289
     
    BETTI Margherita
    ITA.gif
    PEN
     
    Preliminary Round 8
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    JUNG Myeongbi
    GER.gif
    1:34.653
    2
    LEE Grace
    USA.gif
    1:35.129
    3
    DONDERWINKEL Lotte
    NED.gif
    1:35.179
    4
    COLA Federica
    ITA.gif
    1:36.551
    5
    SPAN Dina
    SLO.gif
    1:39.530
     
    Preliminary Round 9
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    BRUNELLE Florence
    CAN.gif
    1:36.329
    2
    SYDORKO Yelyzaveta
    UKR.gif
    1:36.750
    3
    COMBY Berenice
    FRA.gif
    1:37.599
    4
    PETROVA Michaela
    BUL.gif
    1:37.883
    5
    GROSBERGA Ance
    LAT.gif
    1:40.183
     
    Preliminary Round 10
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    OH Songmi
    KOR.gif
    1:36.354
    2
    OLLIVIER Cloe
    FRA.gif
    1:36.423
    3
    JANSONE Anna
    LAT.gif
    2:00.612
     
    CHATTHAISONG Thanutchaya
    THA.gif
    PEN
     
    Preliminary Round 11
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    WANG Ye
    CHN.gif
    1:34.823
    2
    MIAO QI Ayisha
    CAN.gif
    1:34.928
    3
    WAWER Michalina
    POL.gif
    1:36.571

    4
    KLEVSTUEN Pauliina
    NOR.gif
    1:39.502
    5
    IZAROVA Michaela
    SVK.gif
    1:39.725
  14. Men's Sprint Doubles
    Final Results
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    Eggert, Toni
    Benecken, Sascha
    GER.gif
    26.248
    2
    Wendl, Tobias
    Arlt, Tobias
    GER.gif
    26.284
    3
    Mueller, Yannick
    Frauscher, Armin
    AUT.gif
    26.317
    4
    Bots, Martins
    Plume, Roberts
    LAT.gif
    26.371
    5
    Rieder, Emanuel
    Kainzwaldner, Simon
    ITA.gif
    26.421
    6
    Orlamuender, Hannes
    Gubitz, Paul Constantin
    GER.gif
    26.457
    7
    Steu, Thomas
    Koller, Lorenz
    AUT.gif
    26.462
    8
    Sevics-Mikelsevics, Eduards
    Krasts, Lukass
    LAT.gif
    25.555
    9
    Rieder, Ludwig
    Rastner, Patrick
    ITA.gif
    26.613
    10
    Di Gregorio, Zachary
    Hollander, Sean
    USA.gif
    26.646
    11
    Chmielewski, Wojciech Jerzy
    Kowalewski, Jakub
    POL.gif
    26.804
    12
    Handaric, Tudor-Stefan
    Motzca, Sebastian
    ROU.gif
    26.885
    13
    Vavercak, Tomas
    Zmij, Matej
    SVK.gif
    26.924
    14
    Wardrope, Devin
    Zajanski, Cole Anthony
    CAN.gif
    29.723
    15
    Gatt, Juri Thomas
    Schoepf, Riccardo Martin
    AUT.gif
    55.958
  15. Women's Sprint Doubles
    Final Results
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    Degenhardt, Jessica
    Rosenthal, Cheyenne
    GER.gif
    31.205
    2
    Egle, Selina
    Kipp, Lara Michaela
    AUT.gif
    31.221
    3
    Voetter, Andrea
    Oberhofer, Marion
    ITA.gif
    31.228
    4
    Falkensteiner, Nadia
    Huber, Annalena
    ITA.gif
    31.478
    5
    Upite, Anda
    Ozolina, Sanija
    LAT.gif
    31.502
    6
    Forgan, Chevonne Chelsea
    Kirkby, Sophia
    USA.gif
    31.522
    7
    Robezniece, Marta
    Bogdanova, Kitija
    LAT.gif
    31.606
    8
    Ziedina, Viktorija
    Zvilna, Selina
    LAT.gif
    31.615
    9
    Chan, Maya
    Weiler, Reannyn
    USA.gif
    31.631
    10
    Krause, Annika
    Matschina, Magdalena
    GER.gif
    31.704
    11
    Storch, Elisa-Marie
    Reitmeier, Elia
    GER.gif
    31.719
    12
    Zimmermann, Lisa
    Schwarz, Dorothea
    AUT.gif
    31.768
    13
    Stetskiv, Olena
    Mokh, Oleksandra
    UKR.gif
    31.802
    14
    Khytrenko, Natasha
    Koval, Viktoriia
    UKR.gif
    31.968
    15
    Stramaturaru, Raluca
    Manolescu, Mihaela-Carmen
    ROU.gif
    32.168
  16. Men's Junior 500m
    Heats Results
    The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat,
    and maximum of 4 Athletes fastest 3rd ranked Athletes between all Heats will qualify for the Quartelfinalsinals, the other Athletes will qulify for the Repechages Quartelfinals
     
    Heat 1
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    BUREAU Samuel
    CAN.gif
    41.395
    2
    SHIN Dong Min
    KOR.gif
    41.403
    3
    LI Kun
    CHN.gif
    41.444
    4
    HILL JNR Adam
    GBR.gif
    43.142
    5
    MADRY Krzysztof
    POL.gif
    1:04.970
     
    Heat 2
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    KWON Seung-Min
    USA.gif
    40.969
    2
    LIU Jinxun
    CHN.gif
    41.035
    3
    COLLINS Theo
    GBR.gif
    42.522
    4
    WOLF Tobias
    AUT.gif
    44.540
    5
    ROY-LAFRANCE Victor
    CAN.gif
    1:09.547
     
    Heat 3
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    NIEWINSKI Michal
    POL.gif
    41.612
    2
    THOMAS Tawan
    FRA.gif
    41.697
    3
    van der VALK Bas
    NED.gif
    41.825
    4
    CZANK-VARGA Benjamin
    HUN.gif
    42.611
    5
    KHOKHELKO Tymofii
    UKR.gif
    43.891
     
    Heat 4
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    LEE Donghyun
    KOR.gif
    41.738
    2
    HOWARD Marcus
    USA.gif
    42.026
    3
    HAYASHI Kosei
    JPN.gif
    42.405
    4
    KOMERICKI Tibor
    SLO.gif
    42.522
    5
    PREVITALI Lorenzo
    ITA.gif
    1:02.219
     
    Heat 5
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    SHANE Ryan
    USA.gif
    41.979
    2
    WU JIA WEI David
    HUN.gif
    42.068
    3
    DONCHEV Ivan
    BUL.gif
    42.522
    4
    DALRYMPLE Ted
    NED.gif
    1:04.568ADV
    5
    PELLETIER Mathieu
    CAN.gif
    1:37.614
     
    Heat 6
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    WADA Takumi
    JPN.gif
    41.346
    2
    MAJOR Dominik
    HUN.gif
    41.801
    3
    HAMMERMULLER Jonas
    GER.gif
    42.659
    4
    KURMANOV Damir
    KAZ.gif
    43.050
    5
    KLEVSTUEN Miika
    NOR.gif
    1:09.788
     
    Heat 7
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    LEE Dongmin
    KOR.gif
    41.307
    2
    NASSEN Aibek
    KAZ.gif
    41.529
    3
    JASIC Luka
    SRB.gif
    42.757
    4
    NATSUME Emu
    JPN.gif
    1:04.201
    5
    LOREGGIA Alessandro
    ITA.gif
    1:09.469
  17. Women's Junior 500m
    Heats Results
    The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat
    and maximum of 6 Athletes fastest 3rd ranked Athletes between all Heats will qualify for the Quartelfinals, the other Athletes will qulify for the Repechages Quartelfinals
     
    Heat 1
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    BACHAND Ann-Sophie
    CAN.gif
    44.686
    2
    COMBY Berenice
    FRA.gif
    45.412
    3
    LEE Grace
    USA.gif
    45.505
    4
    DELTRAP Zoe
    NED.gif
    1:11.895
     
    TOKAROVA Tamara
    SVK.gif
    PEN
     
    Heat 2
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    BRUNELLE Florence
    CAN.gif
    43.536
    2
    SONG Jiarui
    CHN.gif
    43.580
    3
    SOMODI Maja
    HUN.gif
    44.973
    4
    BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka
    POL.gif
    45.487
    5
    OH Songmi
    KOR.gif
    1:05.081
     
    Heat 3
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    LEE Eunice
    UKR.gif
    44.485
    2
    JUNG Myeongbi
    GER.gif
    44.522
    3
    SYDORKO Yelyzaveta
    UKR.gif
    44.639
    4
    van OORSCHOT Diede
    NED.gif
    44.672
    5
    YOSHIZAWA Aoi
    JPN.gif
    45.573
     
    Heat 4
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    KIM Gilli
    KOR.gif
    43.675
    2
    MIAO QI Ayisha
    CAN.gif
    43.802
    3
    TOTH Eszter
    NED.gif
    44.760
    4
    ROTHE Svea
    GER.gif
    45.432
    5
    LUTE Kamryn
    USA.gif
    45.576
     
    Heat 5
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    WANG Ye
    CHN.gif
    43.520
    2
    KANAI Rika
    JPN.gif
    45.227
    3
    ADAMENKO Kseniya
    UKR.gif
    45.343
    4
    OLLIVIER Cloe
    FRA.gif
    44.947
    5
    BETTI Margherita
    ITA.gif
    45.984
     
    Heat 6
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    DALEMAN Angel
    NED.gif
    44.323
    2
    SEO Suah
    KOR.gif
    45.221
    3
    WAWER Michalina
    POL.gif
    45.670
    4
    YERMEK Malika
    KAZ.gif
    45.821
    5
    GRENOUILLOUX Eva
    FRA.gif
    45.997
  18. Men's Sprint Doubles
    Qualification Results
    The Top 15 Athletes will qualify for the Final Run
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    Eggert, Toni
    Benecken, Sascha
    GER.gif
    26.195
    2
    Wendl, Tobias
    Arlt, Tobias
    GER.gif
    26.238
    3
    Mueller, Yannick
    Frauscher, Armin
    AUT.gif
    26.241
    4
    Gatt, Juri Thomas
    Schoepf, Riccardo Martin
    AUT.gif
    26.287
    5
    Steu, Thomas
    Koller, Lorenz
    AUT.gif
    26.365
    6
    Rieder, Emanuel
    Kainzwaldner, Simon
    ITA.gif
    26.381
    7
    Sevics-Mikelsevics, Eduards
    Krasts, Lukass
    LAT.gif
    36.407
    8
    Orlamuender, Hannes
    Gubitz, Paul Constantin
    GER.gif
    26.424
    9
    Di Gregorio, Zachary
    Hollander, Sean
    USA.gif
    26.533
    10
    Chmielewski, Wojciech Jerzy
    Kowalewski, Jakub
    POL.gif
    26.578
    11
    Rieder, Ludwig
    Rastner, Patrick
    ITA.gif
    26.599
    12
    Vavercak, Tomas
    Zmij, Matej
    SVK.gif
    26.726
    13
    Bots, Martins
    Plume, Roberts
    LAT.gif
    26.793
    14
    Wardrope, Devin
    Zajanski, Cole Anthony
    CAN.gif
    26.800
    15
    Handaric, Tudor-Stefan
    Motzca, Sebastian
    ROU.gif
    26.977
    16
    Vejdelek, Filip
    Pekny, Zdenek
    CZE.gif
    27.001
    17
    Hoi, Ihor
    Levkovych, Rostyslav
    UKR.gif
    27.272
    18
    Mykyievych, Vadym
    Babura, Bohdan
    UKR.gif
    27.329
    19
    Huang, Yebo
    Peng, Junyue
    CHN.gif
    27.416
    20
    Jubayi, Saikeyi
    Hou, Shuo
    CHN.gif
    27.789
  19. Women's Sprint Doubles
    Qualification Results
    The Top 15 Athletes will qualify for the Final Run
     
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    1
    Degenhardt, Jessica
    Rosenthal, Cheyenne
    GER.gif
    31.004
    2
    Voetter, Andrea
    Oberhofer, Marion
    ITA.gif
    31.087
    3
    Robezniece, Marta
    Bogdanova, Kitija
    LAT.gif
    31.344
    4
    Upite, Anda
    Ozolina, Sanija
    LAT.gif
    31.385
    5
    Falkensteiner, Nadia
    Huber, Annalena
    ITA.gif
    34.414
    6
    Chan, Maya
    Weiler, Reannyn
    USA.gif
    34.481
    7
    Forgan, Chevonne Chelsea
    Kirkby, Sophia
    USA.gif
    31.491
    8
    Ziedina, Viktorija
    Zvilna, Selina
    LAT.gif
    31.509
    9
    Egle, Selina
    Kipp, Lara Michaela
    AUT.gif
    31.633
    10
    Storch, Elisa-Marie
    Reitmeier, Elia
    GER.gif
    31.661
    11
    Krause, Annika
    Matschina, Magdalena
    GER.gif
    31.671
    12
    Zimmermann, Lisa
    Schwarz, Dorothea
    AUT.gif
    31.689
    13
    Stetskiv, Olena
    Mokh, Oleksandra
    UKR.gif
    31.694
    14
    Khytrenko, Natasha
    Koval, Viktoriia
    UKR.gif
    31.865
    15
    Stramaturaru, Raluca
    Manolescu, Mihaela-Carmen
    ROU.gif
    32.002
×
×
  • Create New...