website statistics
Jump to content

Hipooo

Totallympics Fanatic
  • Posts

    362
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    1

 Content Type 

Forums

Calendar

Totallympics International Song Contest

Totallympics News

Qualification Tracker

Test Para Delete

Everything posted by Hipooo

  1. Týden 15. - 21. srpna 2022 sport akce fáze zápas, jméno sportovce výkon tenis WTA1000, Cincinnati 1. kolo Marie Bouzková [Q] vs. Cori Gauff [11] Barbora Krejčíková vs. Veronika Kudermetova Karolína Muchová vs. Simona Halep [15] Petra Kvitová vs. Jil Belen Teichmann Karolína Plíšková [14] vs. Venus Williams Tereza Martincová [Q] vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz [Q] ATPchall., Vancouver 1. kolo Jiří Veselý [2] vs. Alexander Ritschard ATPchall., Grodzisk Malowiecki 1. kolo Tomáš Macháč [4] vs. Miljan Zekić sportovní gymnastika ME, Mnichov atletika ME, Mnichov Ženy maraton Tereza Hrochová Marcela Joglová Moira Stewartová Muži koule, Q Tomáš Staněk 21,39 (2., Q) Muži koule, F Tomáš Staněk Ženy tyč, Q Amálie Švábíková Muži desetiboj Adam Sebastian Helcelet Jiří Sýkora Muži 100m, R Zdeněk Stromšík Jan Veleba Ženy 100m, R Eva Kubíčková Ženy koule, Q Markéta Červenková Muži maraton Jiří Homoláč Muži dálka, Q Radek Juška Muži 400m, R Matěj Krsek Pavel Maslák Patrik Šorm Ženy 400m, R Nikoleta Jíchová Tereza Petržilková Lada Vondrová Muži 1500m, R Jan Friš Filip Sasínek Muži 35km chůze Lukáš Gdula Vít Hlaváč Ženy 35km chůze Tereza Ďurdiaková Ženy 1500m, R Kristiina Mäki Diana Mezuliáníková Muži 3000m překážek, R Damián Vích Muži výška, Q Josef Adámek Jan Štefela Muži 400m překážek, R Vít Müller Martin Tuček Ženy sedmiboj Dorota Skřivanová Muži disk, Q Marek Bárta Ženy oštěp, Q Barbora Špotáková Nikola Ogrodníková Nikol Tabačková Muži 800m, R Filip Šnejdr Ženy 800m, R Diana Mezuliáníková Ženy 200m, R Martina Hofmanová Muži 200m, R Jan Jirka Eduard Kubelík Jiří Polák Ženy 4x100m, R Muži oštěp, Q Jakub Vadlejch Vítězslav Veselý Martin Konečný Muži 4x100m, R Ženy 4x400m, R Muži 4x400m, R Muži 20km chůze Vít Hlaváč Ženy 20km chůze Tereza Ďurdiaková Eliška Martínková Ženy 100m překážek, R Helena Jiranová plážový volejbal ME, Mnichov Muži, skupina C Šépka/Semerád vs. Nicolai/Cottafava Šépka/Semerád vs. Varenhorst/van de Velde Šépka/Semerád vs. Luini/Penninga Muži, skupina D Perušič/Schweiner vs. Ermacora/Pristauz-Telsnigg Perušič/Schweiner vs. Krou/Gauthier-Rat Perušič/Schweiner vs. Sowa/Pfretzschner kanoistika ME, Mnichov horská kola ME, Mnichov sportovní lezení ME, Mnichov Ženy kombinace Eliška Adamovská Muži rychlost, Q Petr Burian Jan Kříž Muži kombinace Adam Ondra dráhová cyklistika ME, Mnichov Muži omnium Denis Rugovač Muži 1km časovka, Q Tomáš Bábek Robin Wagner plavání ME, Řím Muži 50m prsa, R Matěj Zábojník 28,97 (38.) Ženy 100m znak, R Simona Kubová 1:00,66 (7., Q) Ženy 100m znak, SF Simona Kubová Muži 200m motýlek, R Ondřej Gemov 1:57,32 (7., Q) Muži 200m motýlek, SF Ondřej Gemov Ženy 200m polohový závod, R Kristýna Horská 2:14,36 (4., Q) Ženy 200m polohový závod, SF Kristýna Horská Ženy 200m prsa, F Kristýna Horská synchronizované plavání ME, Řím Ženy technická dua, F Klusková/Mrázková stolní tenis ME, Mnichov Muži dvouhra, skupiny Tomáš Polanský vs. Borgar Haug 2:3 Jiří Martinko vs. David Serdaroglu David Reitspies vs. Federico Giardi Pavel Širuček vs. Yaroslav Zhmudenko Ženy dvouhra, skupiny Zdena Blašková vs. Karoline Mischek Kateřina Tomanovská vs. Filippa Bergand Muži čtyřhra Ženy čtyřhra silniční cyklistika ME, Mnichov
  2. Po druhém dni jsem velmi překvapen výsledkem Ivči Mičulycové - je pravda, BMX freestyle nesleduji, takže nevím, jak moc je Iveta kvalitní závodnice, ale každopádně krásné překvapení. Stejně tak jsem příjemně překvapen z našich výsledků v dráhový cyklistice
  3. Týden 8. - 14. srpna 2022 sport akce fáze zápas, jméno sportovce výkon tenis WTA1000, Toronto 1. kolo Karolína Plíšková [14] vs. Barbora Krejčíková 6:3, 6:4 Petra Kvitová vs. Alison Riske 2:6, 6:4, 3:6 Marie Bouzková [Q] vs. Elina Rybakina 5:7, 7:6, 1:6 Tereza Martincová [Q] vs. Belinda Bencic [12] 4:6, 2:6 2. kolo Karolína Plíšková [14] vs. Amanda Anisimova 6:1, 6:1 3. kolo Karolína Plíšková [14] vs. Maria Sakkari [3] 6:1, 6:7, 6:3 QF Karolína Plíšková [14] vs. Qinwen Zheng 4:6, 6:4, 6:4 SF Karolína Plíšková [14] vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia 3:6, 6:7 WTA125, Concord 1. kolo Karolína Muchová vs. Mirjam Bjorklund 6:2, 6:1 2. kolo Karolína Muchová vs. Katrina Scott [Q] 3:6, 0:4skr ATPchall., Chicago 1. kolo Dalibor Svrčina vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri 6:4, 4:6, 3:6 ATPchall., Meerbusch 1. kolo Vít Kopřiva vs. Dennis Novak 7:6, 2:6, 5:7 Jonáš Forejtek vs. Maximilian Marterer [8] 6:3, 7:6 2. kolo Jonáš Forejtek vs. Kimmer Coppejans [WC] 6:7, 6:4, 6:4 QF Jonáš Forejtek vs. Riccardo Bonadio 4:6, 3:6 BMX freestyle ME, Mnichov Ženy, Q Iveta Miculyčová 58.10 (7., Q) Kateřina Jalůvková 25.90 (11.) Ženy, F Iveta Miculyčová 80.00 (1.) Muži, Q Tomáš Beran 72.25 (7., Q) Martin Habada 50.35 (19.) Muži, F Tomáš Beran 84.80 (4.) veslování ME, Mnichov Ženy páry, R Novotníková, Flamíková 8:05,18 (4., opr.) Ženy páry, opravy Novotníková, Flamíková 7:48,51 (4.) Muži dvojskif, R Cincibuch, Podrazil 7:09,22 (3., Q) Muži dvojskif, SF Cincibuch, Podrazil 6:42,35 (4.) Ženy skif, R Lenka Antošová 9:07,05 (2., Q) Ženy skif, SF Lenka Antošová 8:21,50 (4.) Ženy dvojskif lehkých vah, R Cinková, Neuhortová 8:02,33 (4., opr.) Ženy dvojskif lehkých vah, opravy Cinková, Neuhortová 7:48,70 (4.) Muži dvojskif lehkých vah, R Šimánek, Vraštil 7:12,71 (3., opr.) Muži dvojskif lehkých vah, oprava Šimánek, Vraštil 6:51,82 (1., Q) Muži dvojskif lehkých vah, F Šimánek, Vraštil 6:42,95 (5.) Muži párová čtyřka, R Fleissner, Šišma, Neděla, Zíma 6:23,87 (2., Q) Muži párová čtyřka, SF Fleissner, Šišma, Neděla, Zíma 6:25,10 (5.) sportovní lezení ME, Mnichov Ženy obtížnost, Q Tereza Sirůčková 30.02 (32.) Eliška Adamovská 9.08 (9., Q) Michaela Smetanová 25.22 (23., Q) Arina Jurčenko 35.71 (39.) Markéta Janošová 33.24 (38.) Ženy obtížnost, SF Eliška Adamovská 24+ (8., Q) Michaela Smetanová 19 (18.) Ženy obtížnost, F Eliška Adamovská 37+ (6.) Muži bouldering, Q Adam Ondra 3T4z 9 9 (13., Q) Muži bouldering, SF Adam Ondra 2T2z 8 7 (1., Q) Muži bouldering, F Adam Ondra 2T2z 12 10 (3.) Ženy bouldering, Q Eliška Adamovská 3T4z 18 16 (15., Q) Markéta Janošová 1T2z 1 2 (40.) Michaela Smetanová 0T2z 0 2 (43.) Ženy bouldering, SF Eliška Adamovská 2T4z 3 13 (5., Q) Ženy bouldering, F Eliška Adamovská 1T2z 4 7 (5.) Muži obtížnost, Q Adam Ondra 2.29 (=1., Q) Martin Stráník 15.30 (13., Q) Šimon Potůček 38.78 (40.) Štěpán Potůček 42.26 (43.) Muži obtížnost, SF Adam Ondra 43+ (2., Q) Martin Stráník 36+ (10.) Muži obtížnost. F Adam Ondra 37+ (1.) dráhová cyklistika ME, Mnichov Muži týmový sprint, Q Bábek, Čechman, Bohuslávek 36,256 (6., Q) Muži týmový sprint, 1. kolo Česká republika vs. Francie prohra Ženy scratch Petra Ševčíková 6. Muži 40km bodovací závod Jan Voneš 51 (9.) Muži sprint, Q Matěj Bohuslávek 9,995 (13., Q) Martin Čechman 9,877 (11., Q) Muži sprint, 1/16finále Matěj Bohuslávek vs. Eduard Žalar výhra Martin Čechman vs. Daniele Napolitano výhra Muži sprint, osmifinále Matěj Bohuslávek vs. Rayan Helal prohra Martin Čechman vs. Maximilian Dörnbach prohra Ženy časovka 500m, Q Veronika Jaborníková 34,668 (11.) Ženy eliminační závod Kateřina Kohoutková DNF Muži scratch Daniel Babor 16. Ženy sprint, Q Veronika Jaborníková 10,994 (15., Q) Ženy sprint, 1/16finále Veronika Jaborníková vs. Elena Bissolati výhra Ženy sprint, osmifinále Veronika Jaborníková vs. Emma Hinze prohra Ženy 25km bodovací závod Kateřina Kohoutková DNS Muži eliminační závod Jan Voneš 12. plavání ME, Řím Muži 50m motýlek, R Tomáš Franta 25,26 (53.) Jan Šefl 24,13 (34.) Muži 100m prsa, R Matěj Zábojník 1:00,34 (18., swim-off) Muži 100m prsa, swim-off Matěj Zábojník 1:00,63 (Q) Muži 100m prsa, SF Matěj Zábojník 1:00,84 (12.) Ženy 100m prsa, R Kristýna Horská 1:09,96 (29.) Muži 200m znak, R Jan Čejka 2:00,86 (17., Q) Muži 200m znak, SF Jan Čejka 2:00,29 (15.) Muži 100m motýlek, R Jan Šefl 52,67 (16., Q) Ondřej Gemov 54,54 (41.) Muži 100m motýlek, SF Jan Šefl 52,95 (15.) Ženy 50m znak, R Simona Kubová 28,17 (7., Q) Ženy 50m znak, SF Simona Kubová 28,21 (11.) Muži 200m prsa, R Matěj Zábojník 2:11,16 (1., Q) Muži 200m prsa, SF Matěj Zábojník 2:11,48 (7., Q) Muži 200m prsa, F Matěj Zábojník 2:12,27 (8.) Muži 50m znak, R Jan Čejka 25,89 (30.) Tomáš Franta 25,37 (16., Q) Muži 50m znak, SF Tomáš Franta 25,12 (11.) Ženy 200m prsa, R Kristýna Horská 2:26,81 (6., Q) Ženy 200m prsa, SF Kristýna Horská 2:25,71 (7., Q) synchronizované plavání ME, Řím Ženy volné sólo, Q Karolína Klusková 75.5333 (14.) Ženy technické sólo Karolína Klusková 76.4867 (10.) Ženy volný duet, Q Klusková, Mrázková 77.5333 (12., Q) Ženy volný duet, F Klusková, Mrázková 77.5333 (12.) triatlon ME, Mnichov Ženy Tereza Zimovjanová 1:57:40 (23.) Heidi Juránková 2:00,32 (35.) Petra Kuříková DNF Muži Radim Grebík 1:48:49 (46.) Jan Volar DNF David Martin 1:48:14 (44.) Smíšená štafeta Volar, Zimovjanová, Grebík, Juránková 1:29:26 (13.) stolní tenis ME, Mnichov Muži dvouhra, skupina Jiří Martinko vs. Fatih Karabaxhak 3:0 Tomáš Polanský vs. Barish Moullet 3:0 David Reitspies vs. Ádám Szudi 3:1 Pavel Širuček vs. Petyo Krastev 3:0 Ženy dvouhra, skupiny Markéta Ševčíková vs. Sabina Surjan 3:1 Kateřina Tomanovská vs. Harisa Mešetović 3:0 Ženy čtyřhra, předkolo Solja /Ševčíková vs. Zhang /Degraef 3:0 Smíšená čtyřhra, předkolo Reitspies/Tomanovská vs. Kulczycki/Wegrzyn 0:3 Jančařík/Blašková vs. Mladenovic/Ni 0:3 silniční cyklistika ME, Mnichov Muži silniční závod Jan Bárta 4:39:07 (46.) Tomáš Bárta 4:39:07 (42.) Dominik Neuman 4:38:49 (20.) Jakub Otruba 4:39:04 (34.) Zdeněk Štybar 4:39:02 (32.) Adam Ťoupalík 4:39:07 (41.)
  4. Týden 1. - 7. srpna 2022 sport akce fáze zápas, jméno sportovce výkon tenis WTA250, San Jose 1. kolo Karolína Plíšková [8] vs. Katie Boulter 1:6, 7:6, 6:3 2. kolo Karolína Plíšková [8] vs. Amanda Anisimova 6:4, 5:7, 1:6 WTA500, Washington 1. kolo Tereza Martincová vs. Wang Xinyu 0:6, 6:4, 6:4 2. kolo Tereza Martincová vs. Victoria Azarenka [4] 6:7, 2:6 ATPchall., Lexington 1. kolo Dalibor Svrčina [3] vs. Govind Nanda 6:7, 1:6 ATPchall., Liberec 1. kolo Jiří Lehečka [1] vs. Nicola Kuhn 6:2, 6:1 Andrew Paulson [WC] vs. Oleksii Krutykh 6:3, 6:7, 6:4 Vít Kopřiva [7] vs. Duje Ajduković 6:2, 6:1 Jonáš Forejtek vs. Oriol Roca Batalla 2:6, 2:6 Petr Nouza [Q] vs. Vitaly Sachko [LL] 6:7, 4:6 Tomáš Macháč [4] vs. Sebastian Ofner 7:6, 6:3 Daniel Siniakov [WC] vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona 4:6, 3:6 Michael Vrbenský [WC] vs. Fabian Marozsan 1:6, 1:6 2. kolo Jiří Lehečka [1] vs. Sumit Nagal [Q] 6:4, 1:6, 6:3 Andrew Paulson [WC] vs. Vít Kopřiva [7] 4:6, 6:1, 3:6 Tomáš Macháč [4] vs. Yshal Oliei [Q] 6:3, 6:4 QF Jiří Lehečka [1] vs. Vít Kopřiva [7] 6:4, 6:1 Tomáš Macháč [4] vs. Otto Virtanen 6:2, 3:6, 2:6 SF Jiří Lehečka [1] vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard [Q] 6:4, 6:7, 7:6 F Jiří Lehečka [1] vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona 6:4, 6:4 ATPchall., Cordenons 1. kolo Zdeněk Kolář [6] vs. Andrey Chepelev [LL] 6:4, 2:6, 0:6 kanoistika MS, Halifax Muži C1 200m, R Petr Fuksa 41,69 (4., QSF) Muži C1 200m, SF Petr Fuksa 42,65 (3., QF) Muži C1 200m, F Petr Fuksa 39,73 (6.) Ženy K4 500m, R Zárubová, Betlachová, Sobišková, Házová 1:39,84 (6., QSF) Ženy K4 500m, SF Zárubová, Betlachová, Sobišková, Házová 1:41,42 (7.) Muži K4 500m, R Špicar, Šlouf, Zavřel, Havel 1:22,62 (2., QSF) Muži K4 500m, SF Špicar, Šlouf, Zavřel, Havel 1:23,37 (1., QF) Muži K4 500m, F Špicar, Šlouf, Zavřel, Havel 1:23,28 (9.) Muži C2 500m, R Hrabal, Zalubil 1:47,23 (3., QSF) Muži C2 500m, SF Hrabal, Zalubil 1:48,55 (6.) Muži K1 500m, R Josef Dostál 1:42,18 (1., QSF) Muži K1 500m, SF Josef Dostál 1:44,00 (3., QF) Muži K1 500m, F Josef Dostál 1:42,45 (1.) Ženy K1 500m, R Anežka Paloudová 1:57,09 (2., QSF) Ženy K1 500m, SF Anežka Paloudová 2:00,36 (5.) Muži C1 500m, R Martin Fuksa 1:51,96 (3., QSF) Muži C1 500m, SF Martin Fuksa 1:53,78 (1., QF) Muži C1 500m, F Martin Fuksa 1:56,79 (3.) Muži K1 1000m, R Josef Dostál 3:42,47 (2., QSF) Muži K1 1000m, SF Josef Dostál 3:40,82 (1., QF) Muži K1 1000m, F Josef Dostál 3:41,53 (5.) Ženy K1 200m, R Eliška Betlachová 44,59 (5., QSF) Ženy K1 200m, SF Eliška Betlachová 47,18 (6.) Muži K1 200m, R Martin Sobišek 38,22 (6., QSF) Muži K1 200m, SF Martin Sobišek 37,89 (5.) Muži C1 1000m, R Martin Fuksa 4:06,28 (2., QSF) Muži C1 1000m, SF Martin Fuksa 4:10,34 (2., QF) Muži C1 1000m, F Martin Fuksa 4:16,21 (3.) Muži K2 1000m, R Kukačka, Vorel 3:32,25 (3., QF) Muži K2 1000m, F Kukačka, Vorel 3:40,79 (8.) Ženy K1 1000m, R Anežka Paloudová 4:20,42 (4., QSF) Ženy K1 1000m, SF Anežka Paloudová 4:21,48 (1., QF) Ženy K1 1000m, F Anežka Paloudová 4:38,21 (5.) Muži C2 1000m, R Hrabal, Zalubil 3:58,84 (4., QSF) Muži C2 1000m, SF Hrabal, Zalubil 3:57,93 (3., QF) Muži C2 1000m, F Hrabal, Zalubil 4:09,16 (6.) Ženy K2 500m, R Zárubová, Betlachová 1:55,20 (5., QSF) Ženy K2 500m, SF Zárubová, Betlachová 1:51,61 (4.) Muži K2 500m, R Špicar, Havel 1:37,32 (2., QSF) Muži K2 500m, SF Špicar, Havel 1:34,82 (3., QF) Muži K2 500m, F Špicar, Havel 1:35,99 (4.)
  5. [hide] Knockout Stage July 20th - July 31st, 2022 4 Nations, the Winners of each Semifinals will qualify for the Final. Final Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 31st 2022, h. 17:00 England 1 2 Germany [/hide]
  6. Tak nám potom mávej do kamery, pokud na nějakou narazíš
  7. [hide] Knockout Stage July 20th - July 31st, 2022 4 Nations, the Winners of each Semifinals will qualify for the Final. Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 26th 2022, h. 20:00 England 2 0 Sweden July 27th 2022, h. 20:00 Germany 2 1 France [/hide]
  8. It's standing like ATP ranking, isn't it? Is there any general standing which focused only on all World cup stages?
  9. I can't find the final standings of whole WC, does it exists anywhere?
  10. Týden 25. - 31. července 2022 sport akce fáze zápas, jméno sportovce výkon tenis WTA250, Praha 1. kolo Barbora Palicová [Q] vs. Lucie Havlíčková [WC] 4:6, 4:6 Marie Bouzková [8] vs. Sinja Kraus [LL] 6:2, 7:6 Dominika Šalková [Q] vs. Ylena In-Albon 6:1, 6:4 Tereza Martincová vs. Chloe Pacquet 6:2, 4:6, 3:6 Linda Nosková [WC] vs. Natalia Vikhlyantseva [LL] 6:2, 3:1skreč Barbora Krejčíková [2] vs. Anna Blinkova 6:3, 6:1 2. kolo Lucie Havlíčková [WC] vs. Anett Kontaveit [1] 4:6, 3:6 Marie Bouzková [8] vs. Dominika Šalková [Q] 6:1, 6:2 Linda Nosková [WC] vs. Alize Cornet [5] 7:5, 1:6, 7:6 Barbora Krejčíková [2] vs. Nao Hibino [LL] 6:3, 6:7, 3:6 QF Marie Bouzková [8] vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva [Q] 6:3, 6:0 Linda Nosková [WC] vs. Nao Hibino [LL] 6:3, 4:2skreč SF Linda Nosková [WC] vs. Marie Bouzková [8] 6:7, 3:6 F Marie Bouzková [8] vs. Anastasia Potapova [7] 6:0, 6:3 WTA250, Varšava 1. kolo Kateřina Siniaková vs. Jesika Malečková [Q] 6:2, 6:4 2. kolo Kateřina Siniaková vs. Ana Bogdan 0:6, 2:6 ATP250, Kitzbühel 1. kolo Jiří Lehečka vs. Thiago Monteiro 7:6, 6:4 Vít Kopřiva [Q] vs. Joao Sousa [8] 1:6, 5:7 2. kolo Jiří Lehečka vs. Joao Sousa [8] 7:6, 1:6, 6:3 QF Jiří Lehečka vs. Roberto Bautista-Agut [3] 6:4, 5:7, 5:7 ATPchall., Zug 1. kolo Zdeněk Kolář [5] vs. Otto Virtanen [LL] 4:6, 4:6 ATPchall., San Benedetto 1. kolo Jonáš Forejtek vs. Andrea Vavassori 4:6, 6:3, 1:6 Lukáš Rosol vs. Fabian Maroszan 3:6, 4:6 Michael Vrbenský [Q] vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva 3:6, 4:6 vodní slalom MS, Augsburg Ženy K1 hlídky Valíková, Fišerová, Galušková 111,17 (4.) Muži K1 hlídky Prskavec, Přindiš, Tunka 95,84 (4.) Ženy C1 hlídky G. Satková, Fišerová, M. Satková 115,35 (1.) Muži C1 hlídky Rohan, Chaloupka, Heger 105,81 (5.) Ženy K1, Q Barbora Valíková 110.17 (31.) Tereza Fišerová 101.96 (8., Q) Antonie Galušková 104.77 (20., Q) Ženy K1, SF Tereza Fišerová 174.14 (29.) Antonie Galušková 116.31 (17.) Muži K1, Q Ondřej Tunka 92.22 (28., Q) Vít Přindiš 86.83 (1., Q) Jiří Prskavec 87.38 (2., Q) Muži K1, SF Ondřej Tunka 102.93 (21.,) Vít Přindiš 95.31 (3., Q) Jiří Prskavec 95.86 (5., Q) Muži K1, F Vít Přindiš 94.78 (1.) Jiří Prskavec 98.23 (5.) Ženy C1, Q Gabriela Satková 112.79 (18., Q) Martina Satková 111.81 (12., Q) Tereza Fišerová 107.61 (2., q) Ženy C1, SF Gabriela Satková 114.58 (4., Q) Martina Satková 118.26 (9., Q) Tereza Fišerová 126.67 (19.) Ženy C1, F Gabriela Satková 121.87 (7.) Martina Satková 125.67 (10.) Muži C1, Q Vojtěch Heger 97.54 (6., q) Lukáš Rohan 97.75 (14., Q) Václav Chaloupka 96.60 (4., q) Muži C1, SF Vojtěch Heger 102.60 (2., Q) Lukáš Rohan 109.14 (19.) Václav Chaloupka 103.79 (8., Q) Muži C1, F Vojtěch Heger 105.19 (7.) Václav Chaloupka 107.07 (9.) BMX MS dráha, Nantes Muži Mikuláš Nevrkla DNS moderní pětiboj MS, Alexandrie Ženy dvojice Křenková, Novotná 1225 (7.) Muži, Q Jan Kuf 1166 (7., Q) Marek Grycz 1165 (11., Q) Martin Vlach 1172 (15., Q) Ondřej Polívka 1169 (17., Q) Muži, SF Jan Kuf 1169 (6., Q) Marek Grycz 1145 (12.) Martin Vlach 1178 (8., Q) Ondřej Polívka 1176 (9., Q) Muži, F Jan Kuf DNS Martin Vlach 1475 (12.) Ondřej Polívka 1453 (15.) Ženy, Q Veronika Novotná 1055 (15., Q) Anna Roubíčková 981 (33.) Karolína Křenková 1060 (8., Q) Ženy, SF Veronika Novotná 1013 (18.) Karolína Křenková 1072 (8., Q) Ženy, F Karolína Křenková 1366 (11.) Smíšené dvojice Kuf, Novotná volejbal Challenger cup, Soul Muži, QF Česko vs. Tunisko 3:1 Muži, SF Česko vs. Kuba 0:3 Muži, o 3. místo Česko vs. Korea 2:3 Ženy, QF Česko vs. Belgie 0:3
  11. Abych řekl pravdu, i já jsem z těch výsledků dost zklamaný... Ani štěstí nám nepřeje (viz Sasínek nebo Müller), zatím jsem skutečně spokojený jen s ženským maratonem a tradičně s oštěpem (i když Ogrodníková hlásila, že je nachlazená a už samotná kvalda ji unavila). Takže vidím, že ani jeden z našich národů není spokojen Ale je pravda, že i dost Čechů se soustředí na ME. Tam snad budou Češi a Slováci konkurenceschopnější
  12. [hide] Knockout Stage July 20th - July 31st, 2022 8 Nations, the Winners of each Quarterfinals will qualify for the Semifinals. Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 20th 2022, h. 20:00 England 3 2 Spain July 21st 2022, h. 20:00 Germany 2 0 Austria July 22nd 2022, h. 20:00 Sweden 2 1 Belgium July 23rd 2022, h. 20:00 France 4 1 Netherlands [/hide]
  13. Týden 18. - 24. července 2022 sport akce fáze zápas, jméno sportovce výkon tenis WTA250, Hamburk 1. kolo Barbora Krejčíková [3] vs. Suzan Lamens [Q] 6:2, 6:4 Kateřina Siniaková vs. Daria Kasatkina [2] 6:2, 2:6, 6:4 2. kolo Barbora Krejčíková [3] vs. Magdalena Frech 6:3, 6:0 Kateřina Siniaková vs. Laura Pigossi 6:1, 6:1 QF Barbora Krejčíková [3] vs. Anastasia Potapova 1:6, 3:6 Kateřina Siniaková vs. Bernarda Pera 3:6, 1:6 ATP250, Gstaad 1. kolo Jiří Lehečka vs. Thomas Martin Etcheverry 6:1, 6:3 2. kolo Jiří Lehečka vs. Casper Ruud [1] 3:6, 4:6 ATPchall., Nur Sultan 1. kolo David Poljak vs. Akira Santillan 3:6, 7:6, 6:4 Andrew Paulson vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy 4:6, 4:6 Dominik Palán [Q] vs. Evgeny Donskoy [7] 2:6, 6:7 2. kolo David Poljak vs. Evgeny Donskoy [7] 4:6, 6:3, 3:6 ATPchall., Tampere 1. kolo Jonáš Forejtek vs. Maximilian Marterer [3] 2:6, 0:6 atletika MS, Eugene Ženy maraton Tereza Hrochová 2:30:39 (17.) Ženy oštěp, Q Nikola Ogrodníková 60,59 (7., Q) Ženy oštěp, F Nikola Ogrodníková 60,18 (8.) Ženy 400m, SF Lada Vondrová 51,47 (17.) Muži 200m, R Jan Jirka 20,73 (35.) Ženy 100m překážek, R Helena Jiranová 13,37 (33.) Muži oštěp, Q Jakub Vadlejch 85,23 (4., Q) Vítězslav Veselý DNS Muži oštěp, F Jakub Vadlejch 88,09 (3.) Muži desetiboj Jiří Sýkora 8107 (13.) Ondřej Kopecký DNS Muži 4x400m, R Krsek, Maslák, Desenský, Šorm 3:02,42 (5., Q) Muži 4x400m, F Krsek, Maslák, Desenský, Šorm 3:01,63 (8.) Ženy chůze 35km Tereza Ďurdiaková DNF Muži chůze 35km Vít Hlaváč 2:32:50 (23.) šerm MS, Káhira Ženy kord, 1. kolo Kateřina Saligerová vs. Eszter Muhari 3:15 Muži kord, 1. kolo Martin Bureš vs. Mohamed Al-Sayed 11:15 Michal Čupr vs. Elmir Alimzhanov 9:15 Muži fleret, 1. kolo Alexander Choupenitch vs. Heo Jun 15:6 Muži fleret, 2. kolo Alexander Choupenitch vs. Jonas Winterberg-Poulsen 15:10 Muži fleret, 3. kolo Alexander Choupenitch vs. Daniel Dosa 15:8 Muži fleret, QF Alexander Choupenitch vs. Ka Long Cheung 14:15 Muži týmy kord, 1. kolo Česko vs. Írán 45:20 Muži týmy kord, 2. kolo Česko vs. Izrael 45:35 Muži týmy kord, 3. kolo Česko vs. Švýcarsko 37:45 Ženy týmy kord, 2. kolo Česko vs. Japonsko 45:42 Ženy týmy kord, 3. kolo Česko vs. Polsko 26:45 Muži týmy fleret, 2. kolo Česko vs. Maďarsko 24:45 lukostřelba SP, Medellin Muži compound, Q Martin Vaněk 689 (46.) Muži compound, 1. kolo Martin Vaněk vs. Martin Damsbo 146:146 moderní pětiboj MS, Alexandrie Muži dvojice Tůma, Houška 1408 (3.)
  14. Zde budu přidávat tabulky s výsledky českých sportovců ze světových a evropských šampionátů, světových pohárů nebo jiných významných akcích.
  15. Week 18th July - 24th July 2022 sport competition part of the competition match, name of sportsmen results tennis WTA250, Palermo 1st round WTA250, Hamburg 1st round ATP250, Hamburg 1st round ATP250, Gstaad 1st round ATPchall., Nur Sultan 1st round ATPchall., Indianapolis 1st round ATPchall., Pozoblanco 1st round ATPchall., Tampere 1st round ATPchall., Trieste 1st round athletics WC, Eugene Women marathon Tereza Hrochová Women javelin throw, Q Nikola Ogrodníková Men 200m, H Jan Jirka Women 100m hurdles Helena Jiraková Men javelin throw, Q Jakub Vadlejch Vítězslav Veselý Men decathlon Jiří Sýkora Ondřej Kopecký Men 4x400m, H Women walk race 35km Tereza Ďurdiaková Men walk race 35km Vít Hlaváč fencing WC, Cairo Women epee, 1st round archery WC, Medellin golf Evian championship
  16. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Women's 20km Race Walk Day 1 July 15th 2022 Jemima Montag x Liu Hong Ma Li Ma Zhenxia x Qieyang Shijie Any Athlete from Ecuador Valentina Trapletti Nanako Fujii Kumiko Okada Any Mexican Athlete Kimberly Garcia Leon Maria Perez x Any Other Athlete Men's 20km Race Walk Day 1 July 15th 2022 Caio Bonfim x Ciu Lihong Wang Kaihua Zhang Jun Brian Daniel Pintado David Kenny Francesco Fortunato Koki Ikeda x Eiki Takahashi Any Other Japanese Athlete Alberto Amezcua Diego Garcia Carrera Alvaro Martin Perseus Karlstrom x Any Other Athlete Mixed 4x400m Day 1 July 15th 2022 Belgium Brazil Dominican Republic Great Britain Italy Jamaica Netherlands x Poland x Spain United States x Any Other Nation Men's Hammer Throw Day 2 July 16th 2022 Quentin Bigot Christos Frantzeskakis Bence Halasz Diego Del Real Serghei Marghiev Eivind Henriksen x Pawel Fajdek Wojciech Nowicki x Javier Cienfuegos Mykhaylo Kokhan Daniel Haugh x Rudy Winkler Any Other Athlete Women's 10,000m Day 2 July 16th 2022 Francine Niyonsaba Rahel Daniel Letesenbet Gidey x Bosena Mulate Ejgayehu Taye Eilish McColgan x Any Japanese Athlete Margaret Chelimo Kipkemboi Sheila Chepkirui Kiprotich Hellen Obiri Caroline Chepkoech Kipkirui Sifan Hassan x Dominique Scott Alicia Monson Karissa Schweizer Any Other Athlete Men's Long Jump Day 2 July 16th 2022 Christopher Mitrevski LaQuan Nairn Any Chinese Athlete Maykel Masso Miltiadis Tentoglou x Sreeshankar x Any Other Indian Athlete Tajay Gayle Yuki Hashioka Eusebio Caceres Thobias Montler Simon Ehammer Emiliano Lasa Marquis Dendy x Steffin McCarter Any Other Athlete Women's Shot Put Day 2 July 16th 2022 Sarah Mitton x Song Jiayuan Sara Gambetta Katharina Maisch Danniel Thomas-Dodd Maddison-Lee Wesche Jessica Schilder Auriol Dongmo x Fanny Roos Adelaide Aquilla Chase Ealey x Maggie Ewen Jessica Woodard Any Other Athlete Men's 100m Day 2 July 16th 2022 Letsile Tebogo Any Canadian Athlete Benjamin Azamati Any British Athlete Lamont Marcell Jacobs Ackeem Blake Yohan Blake Oblique Seville x Ferdinand Omanyala Akani Simbine Marvin Bracy Trayvon Bromell Christian Coleman x Fred Kerley x Any Other Athlete Men's Marathon Day 3 July 17th 2022 Bashir Abdi Daniel Do Nascimento Any Athlete From Eritrea Lelisa Desisa Mosinet Geremew Tamirat Tola x Seifu Tura x Kengo Suzuki Lawrence Cherono x Geoffrey Kamworor Barnaba Kiptum Abdi Nageeye Victor Kiplangat Stephen Kissa Any Other Athlete Women's Hammer Throw Day 3 July 17th 2022 Hanna Skydan Camryn Rogers Luo Na Kathrine Koch Jacobsen Krista Tervo Sara Fantini Lauren Bruce Annette Nneka Echikunwoke Malwina Kopron x Brooke Andersen x Janee' Kassanavoid x DeAnna Price Any Other Athlete Men's 10,000m Day 3 July 17th 2022 Jack Rayner Mohammed Ahmed Habtom Samuel Berihu Aregawi Selemon Barega Tadese Worku x Yemaneberhan Crippa Rodgers Kwemoi Daniel Mateiko Stanley Waithaka Mburu Kieran Tuntivate Any American Athlete x Any Other Athlete x Women's Pole Vault Day 3 July 17th 2022 Nina Kennedy Alysha Newman Margot Chevrier Holly Bradshaw Katerina Stefanidi Roberta Bruni Olivia McTaggart Tina Sutej x Lisa Gunnarsson Sandi Morris x Katie Nageotte Robeilys Peinado Any Other Athlete x Men's Shot Put Day 3 July 17th 2022 Darlan Romani Filip Mihaljevic Nick Ponzio Jacko Gill Tom Walsh x Chukwuebuka Enekwechi Konrad Bukowiecki Michal Haratyk Josh Awotunde Ryan Crouser x Joe Kovacs x Adrian Piperi Any Other Athlete Men's 110m Hurdles Day 3 July 17th 2022 Any Brazilian Athlete Pascal Martinot-Lagarde Sasha Zhoya Any British Athlete Shunsuke Izumiya Hansle Parchment x Any Other Jamaican Athlete Damian Czykier Asier Martinez Jason Joseph Devon Allen x Trey Cunningham x Grant Holloway Daniel Roberts Any Other Athlete Women's 100m Day 3 July 17th 2022 Any Ivorian Athlete Dina Asher-Smith Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce x Shericka Jackson x Kemba Nelson Elaine Thompson-Herah Julien Alfred Favour Ofili Mujinga Kambundji Michelle-Lee Ahye Aleia Hobbs x Melissa Jefferson Twanisha Terry Any Other Athlete Women's Marathon Day 4 July 18th 2022 Eunice Chebichii Chumba Nazret Weldu Ashete Bekere x Gotytom Gebreslase x Ababel Yashaneh Jess Piasecki Lonah Chemtai Salpeter Mao Ichiyama Mizuki Matsuda Hitomi Niiya Ruth Chepngetich x Peres Jepchirchir Judith Jeptum Korir Angela Tanui Keira D'Amato Any Other Athlete Men's High Jump Day 4 July 18th 2022 Brandon Starc Any Athlete from Brazil Django Lovett Any German Athlete Yonathan Kapitolnik Gianmarco Tamberi x Tomohiro Shinno Hamish Kerr Norbert Kobielski Mutaz Essa Barshim x Woo Sanghyeok Andriy Protsenko JuVaughn Harrison Shelby McEwen x Any Other Athlete Women's Triple Jump Day 4 July 18th 2022 Leyanis Perez Hernandez Liadagmis Povea Davisleydi Velazco Thea Lafond Ana Lucia Jose Tima Sanni Salminen Neele Eckhardt-Noack Shanieka Ricketts Patricia Mamona Neja Filipic Tori Franklin Keturah Orji x Yulimar Rojas x Any Other Athlete x Women's Heptathlon Day 4 July 18th 2022 Nafissatou Thiam x Noor Vidts Carolin Schafer Katharina Johnson-Thompson Xenia Krizsan Emma Oosterwegel Anouk Vetter Adrianna Sulek x Annik Kälin Anna Hall x Kendell Williams Any Other Athlete Men's 3000m Steeplechase Day 4 July 18th 2022 Lamecha Girma x Hailemariyam Tegegn Getnet Wale Mehdi Belhadj Avinash Mukund Sable Ahmed Abdelwahed Ryuji Mura Leonard Bett Abraham Kibiwot x Benjamin Kigen Conseslus Kipruto Soufiane El Bakkali Daniel Arce Hillary Bor Evan Jager Any Other Athlete x Women's 1500m Day 4 July 18th 2022 Jessica Hull x Any Other Australian Athlete Freweyni Hailu Hirut Meshesha Gudaf Tsegay Laura Muir Faith Kipyegon x Any Other Kenyan Athlete Sifan Hassan Claudia Mihaela Bobocea Winnie Nanyondo Sinclaire Johnson x Cory Ann McGee Elle St. Pierre Any Other Athlete Women's High Jump Day 5 July 19th 2022 Nicola Olyslagers Eleanor Patterson x Morgan Lake Elena Vallortigara Lamara Distin Nadezhda Dubovitskaya Kristina Ovchinnikova Marija Vukovic Iryna Gerashchenko Yuliya Levchenko Yaroslava Mahuchikh x Vashti Cunningham x Any Other Athlete Men's Discus Throw Day 5 July 19th 2022 Matthew Denny Lukas Weisshaidinger x Claudio Romero Any German Athlete Fredrick Dacres Travis Smikle Mykolas Alekna Andrius Gudzius Alex Rose Kristjan Ceh x Simon Pettersson Daniel Stahl x Sam Mattis Andrew Evans Any Other Athlete Men's 1500m Day 5 July 19th 2022 Any Australian Athlete Taddese Lemi Samuel Tefera Samuel Abate Zeleke Neil Gourley Josh Kerr Jake Wightman Timothy Cheruiyot x Abel Kipsang x Any Other Kenyan Athlete Charles Grethen Abdellatif Sadiki Jakob Ingebrigtsen x Mohamed Katir Any American Athlete Any Other Athlete Men's 400m Hurdles Day 5 July 19th 2022 Alison Dos Santos Kyron McMaster Rasmus Magi Wilfred Happio Jaheel Hyde Kemar Mowatt X Ezekiel Nathaniel Karsten Warholm Abderrahman Salsaleck Carl Bengtstrom Yasmani Copello Trevor Bassitt X Rai Benjamin X Khallifah Rosser Any Other Athlete Women's Discus Throw Day 6 July 20th 2022 Feng Bin Sandra Perkovic x Silinda Oneisi Morales Yaime Perez x Melina Robert-Michon Kristin Pudenz Any Other German Athlete Shadae Lawrence Liliana Ca Valarie Allman x Rachel Dincoff Laulauga Tausaga Any Other Athlete Women's 3000m Steeplechase Day 6 July 20th 2022 Luiza Gega Winfred Mutile Yavi Mekides Abebe Simbo Alemayehu Worku Getachew Norah Jeruto x Beatrice Chepkoech Jackline Chepkoech Celliphine Chepteek Chespol Purity Kirui Peruth Chemutai x Emma Coburn Courtney Frerichs x Courtney Wayment Any Other Athlete Women's 200m Day 7 July 21st 2022 Shaunae Miller-Uibo Dina Asher-Smith Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce Shericka Jackson Elaine Thompson-Herah x Aminatou Seyni Favour Ofili x Mujinga Kambundji Tamara Clark Jenna Prandini Abby Steiner x Any Other Athlete Men's 200m Day 7 July 21st 2022 Aaron Brown Andre De Grasse Alexander Ogando Benjamin Azamati Any British Athlete Any Jamaican Athlete Joseph Fahnbulleh Udodi Chudi Onwuzurike Luxolo Adams x Jereem Richards Kenneth Bednarek x Fred Kerley Erriyon Knighton Noah Lyles x Any Other Athlete Women's 35km Race Walk Day 8 July 22nd 2022 Viviane Lyra Li Maocuo x Na Guo Wu Quanming Magaly Bonilla Glenda Morejon Paola Perez Antigoni Ntrismpioti Serena Sonoda x Kimberly Garcia Leon x Katarzyna Zdzieblo Laura Garcia-Caro Raquel Gonzalez Any Other Athlete Women's Javelin Throw Day 8 July 22nd 2022 Kelsey-Lee Barber x Mackenzie Little Elizabeth Gleadle Any Chinese Athlete x Sara Kolak Yulenmis Aguilar Nikola Ogrodnikova x Christin Hussong Elina Tzengko Annu Rani Haruka Kitaguchi Lina Muze Maggie Malone Kara Winger Any Other Athlete Women's 400m Day 8 July 22nd 2022 Shaunae Miller-Uibo x Sada Williams Roxana Gomez Fiordaliza Cofil Marileidy Paulino x Candice McLeod Stephenie Ann McPherson Charokee Young Modesta Juste Morauskaite Natalia Kaczmarek Anna Kielbasinska Talitha Diggs x Kendall Ellis Lynna Irby Any Other Athlete Men's 400m Day 8 July 22nd 2022 Steven Gardiner Jonathan Jones Bayapo Ndori Lidio Andres Feliz Alexander Ogando Matthew Hudson-Smith Kirani James x Any Jamaican Athlete Zakhiti Nene Champion Allison Michael Cherry x Michael Norman x Randolph Ross Any Other Athlete Women's 400m Hurdles Day 8 July 22nd 2022 Melissa Gonzalez Any British Athlete Ayomide Temilade Folorunso Rushell Clayton Janieve Russelll Shiann Salmon Femke Bol x Gianna Woodruff Sara Gallego Anna Ryzhykova Shamier Little Sydney McLaughlin x Daliah Muhammad x Britton Wilson Any Other Athlete Men's Triple Jump Day 9 July 23rd 2022 Almir Dos Santos Hugues Fabrice Zango x Zhu Yaming Lazaro Martinez Any Indian Athlete Andrea Dallavalle x Pedro Pichardo x Chris Benard Will Claye Donald Scott Christian Taylor Chengetayi Mapaya Any Other Athlete Men's 800m Day 9 July 23rd 2022 Any Algerian Athlete Peter Bol x Nijel Amos Marco Arop x Any Athlete from Ethiopia Benjamin Robert Gabriel Tual Max Burgin Wyclife Kinyamal Emmanuel Korir Any Other Kenyan Athlete Moad Zahafi x Tony van Diepen Donovan Brazier Bryce Hoppel Any Other Athlete Women's 5000m Day 9 July 23rd 2022 Francine Niyonsaba Rahel Daniel x Letesenbet Gidey Dawit Seyaum x Ejgayehu Taye Konstanze Klosterhalfen Any British Athlete Daisy Jepkemei Beatrice Chebet Margaret Chelimo Hellen Obiri Karoline Bjerkeli Grovdal Yasemin Can Any American Athlete Any Other Athlete x Men's Javelin Throw Day 9 July 23rd 2022 Jakub Vadlejch x Vitezslav Vesely Oliver Helander Andreas Hofmann Julian Weber x Anderson Peters x Neeraj Chopra Andrian Mardare Leandro Ramos Keshorn Walcott Any American Athlete Any Other Athlete Women's 4x100m Relay Day 9 July 23rd 2022 China France Germany Great Britain Italy Jamaica x Japan Netherlands Poland Switzerland x Trinidad and Tobago United States x Any Other Nation Men's 4x100m Relay Day 9 July 23rd 2022 Brazil Canada x China France Ghana Great Britain Italy Jamaica x Japan x Netherlands South Africa United States Any Other Nation Men's 35km Race Walk Day 10 July 24th 2022 He Xianghong Zhaxi Yangben Jose Montana Aleksi Ojala Aurelien Quinion Christopher Linke Massimo Stano x Masatora Kawano x Daisuke Matsunaga x Tomohiro Noda Jose Luis Doctor Ricardo Ortiz Alvaro Lopez Miguel Angel Lopez Any Other Athlete Men's Pole Vault Day 10 July 24th 2022 Kurtis Marschall Ben Broeders Thibaut Collet Renaud Lavillenie Bo Kanda Lita Baehre Menno Vloon Paal Haugen Lillefosse Sondre Guttormsen Ernest John Obiena x Piotr Lisek Armand Duplantis x Christopher Nilsen x Any Other American Athlete Any Other Athlete Women's Long Jump Day 10 July 24th 2022 Christabel Nettey Malaika Mihambo x Deborah Acquah Any British Athlete Ese Brume x Ruth Usoro Alina Rotaru-Kottmann Agate De Sousa Milica Gardasevic Ivana Vuleta Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk Quanesha Burks Any Other American Athlete x Any Other Athlete Men's 5000m Day 10 July 24th 2022 Thierry Ndikumwenayo Mohammed Ahmed x Berihu Aregawi Selemon Barega Muktar Edris Yomif Kejelcha Mohamed Mohumed Nicholas Kipkorir Kimeli x Daniel Simiu Ebenyo Jacob Krop Jakob Ingebrigtsen Joshua Cheptegei x Grant Fisher Any Other American Athlete Any Other Athlete Women's 800m Day 10 July 24th 2022 Rose Mary Almanza Habitam Alemu Hirut Meshesha Diribe Welteji Renelle Lamote Keely Hodgkinson x Jemma Reekie Natoya Goule Faith Kipyegon Mary Moraa Prudence Sekgodiso Halimah Nakaayi Athing Mu x Raevyn Rogers Ajee WIlson x Any Other Athlete Women's 100m Hurdles Day 10 July 24th 2022 Liz Clay Devynne Charlton Cindy Sember Britany Anderson x Megan Tapper Danielle Williams Nadine Visser Tobi Amusan Jasmine Camacho-Quinn x Pia Skrzyszowska Nia Ali Alia Armstrong Kendra Harrison Alaysha Johnson x Any Other Athlete Men's Decathlon Day 10 July 24th 2022 Cedric Dubler Ashley Moloney Pierce Lepage Damian Warner x Janek Oiglane Kevin Mayer Niklas Kaul Leo Neugebauer Lindon Victor Ayden Owens-Delerme Steve Bastien Kyle Garland x Zachery Ziemek Any Other Athlete x Men's 4x400m Relay Day 10 July 24th 2022 Belgium Botswana x Colombia Dominican Republic France Italy Jamaica x Japan Netherlands South Africa Trinidad and Tobago United States x Any Other Nation Women's 4x400m Relay Day 10 July 24th 2022 Belgium Canada Cuba Dominican Republic France Germany Great Britain Italy Jamaica Netherlands x Poland x United States x Any Other Nation [/hide]
  17. Week 11th July - 17th July 2022 sport competition part of the competition match, name of sportsmen results tennis WTA250, Budapest 1st round Barbora Krejčíková [1] vs. Wang Xiyu 1:6, 6:7 Kateřina Siniaková vs. Anhelina Kalinina [4] 6:3 ret. Jesika Malečková [Q] vs. Anna Bondár [9] 4:6, 4:6 2nd round Kateřina Siniaková vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto 5:7, 6:4, 5:7 ATP250, Newport 1st round Jiří Veselý [7] vs. Feliciano Lopez 6:4, 6:2 2nd round Jiří Veselý [7] vs. Steve Johnson w/o. ATPchall., Amersfoort 1st round Martin Krumich [Q] vs. Bernabe Zapata Miralles [3] 7:5, 2:6, 4:6 ATPchall., Iasi 1st round Jiří Lehečka [1] vs. Ilia Snitari [Q] 6:4, 7:6 Dalibor Svrčina [6] vs. Lucas Miedler 6:4, 3:6, 6:2 Zdeněk Kolář [3] vs. Federico Ferreira Silva 4:6, 4:4ret 2nd round Jiří Lehečka [1] vs. Andrey Chepelev [LL] 6:4, 4:6, 6:4 Dalibor Svrčina [6] vs. Luciano Darderi 7:5, 5:7, 6:7 QF Jiří Lehečka [1] vs. Luciano Darderi 6:4, 6:7, 4:6 athletics WC, Eugene Women 20km walk race Eliška Martínková 1:34:45 (21st place) Women pole vault, Q Amálie Švábíková 420 (26th place) Men long jump, Q Radek Juška 787 (14th place) Women 1500m, H Kristiina Mäki 4:08,43 (29th place, Q) Diana Mezuliáníková 4:06,55 (17th place, q) Women 1500, SF Kristiina Mäki 4:21,67 (22nd place) Diana Mezuliáníková 4:07,62 (19th place) Men 110m hurdles, H Petr Svoboda 13,65 (28th place) Men 400m hurdles, H Vít Müller 50,71 (30th place) Men 1500m, H Filip Sasínek 3:39,47 (31st place) Men 400m, H Patrik Šorm 46,07 (24th place) Women 400m, H Lada Vondrová 51,55 (16th place, q) Men discus throw, Q Marek Bárta 62,90 (15th place) fencing WC, Cairo Women epee, 1st round Kateřina Saligerová vs. Eszter Muhari Men epee, 1st round Martin Bureš vs. Mohamed El-Sayed Michal Čupr vs. Elmir Alimzhanov Men foil, 1st round Alexander Choupenitch vs.
  18. [hide] Group Stage July 6th - July 18th, 2022 16 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st and 2nd-placed Nations from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals. Group A Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 6th 2022, h. 20:00 England 3 1 Austria July 7th 2022, h. 20:00 Norway 4 0 Northern Ireland July 11th 2022, h. 17:00 Austria 2 1 Northern Ireland July 11th 2022, h. 20:00 England 1 0 Norway July 15th 2022, h. 2000 Northern Ireland 0 3 England July 15th 2022, h. 20:00 Austria 0 2 Norway Group B Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 8th 2022, h. 17:00 Spain 5 0 Finland July 8th 2022, h. 20:00 Germany 2 0 Denmark July 12th 2022, h. 17:00 Denmark 1 0 Finland July 12th 2022, h. 20:00 Germany 2 1 Spain July 16th 2022, h. 20:00 Finland 1 3 Germany July 16th 2022, h. 20:00 Denmark 1 5 Spain Group C Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 9th 2022, h. 17:00 Portugal 2 2 Switzerland July 9th 2022, h. 20:00 Netherlands 1 3 Sweden July 13th 2022, h. 17:00 Sweden 3 0 Switzerland July 13th 2022, h. 20:00 Netherlands 5 1 Portugal July 17th 2022, h. 17:00 Switzerland 0 3 Netherlands July 17th 2022, h. 17:00 Sweden 4 1 Portugal Group D Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 10th 2022, h. 17:00 Belgium 2 2 Iceland July 10th 2022, h. 20:00 France 3 2 Italy July 10th 2022, h. 17:00 Italy 1 0 Iceland July 10th 2022, h. 20:00 France 2 0 Belgium July 18th 2022, h. 20:00 Iceland 1 5 France July 18th 2022, h. 20:00 Italy 3 0 Belgium Finalists Place 1st 2nd Nation [/hide]
  19. Week 4th July - 10th July 2022 sport competition part of the competition match, name of sportsmen results tennis ATPchall., Brauchsweig 1st round Vít Kopřiva vs. Bernabe Zapata Miralles [4] 1:6, 1:6 ATPchall., Salzburg 1st round Jiří Lehečka [3] vs. Sebastian Ofner 6:3, 4:6, 6:4 Zdeněk Kolář vs. Maxmilian Neuchrist [Q] 6:7, 3:6 Dalibor Svrčina vs. Dušan Lajović [2] 5:7, 1:6 2nd round Jiří Lehečka [3] vs. Pol Martin Tiffon [LL] 4:6, 4:6 WTA2000, Wimbledon QF Marie Bouzková vs. Ons Jabeur [3] 6:3, 1:6, 1:6 sailing ECH, Aarhus Women 49er (after 9 races) Živná/Živná 196 (58th place) Burská/Tkadlecová 268 (69th place) BMX racing ECH, Dessel rowing WC, Lucerne Men LM2x, H Šimánek/Vraštil 6:23,64 (3rd place, QRP) Men LM2x, RP Šimánek/Vraštil 6:20,62 (1st place, QSF) Men LM2x, SF Šimánek/Vraštil 6:14,68 (4th place) Men M2x, H Podrazil/Cincibuch 6:32,39 (4th place, QRP) Men M2x, RP Podrazil/Cincibuch 6:10,79 (1st place, QSF) Men M2x, SF Podrazil/Cincibuch 6:19,86 (5th place) Men M4-, H Kyncl/Baranivskyj/Mach/Kapa 6:06,88 (4th place, QRP) Men M4-, RP Kyncl/Baranivskyj/Mach/Kapa 6:03,96 (3rd place) Men M4x, H Fleissner/Šišma/Neděla/Zíma 5:51,19 (3rd place, QSF) Men M4x, SF Fleissner/Šišma/Neděla/Zíma 5:48,28 (4th place) Women LW1x, H Kristýna Neuhortová 7:46,17 (4th place, QRP) Women LW1x, RP Kristýna Neuhortová 7:37,09 (1st place, QSF) Women LW1x, SF Kristýna Neuhortová 7:48,34 (4th place) Women W1x, H Lenka Antošová 7:35,33 (2nd place, QSF) Women W1x, SF Lenka Antošová 7:32,60 (4th place) Women W2-, H Novotníková/Flamíková 7:15,48 (3rd place, QRP) Women W2-, RP Novotníková/Flamíková 7:16,62 (1st place, QF) Women W2-, F Novotníková/Flamíková basketball Men WCH, Klaipeda Qualification, Group F Czech Republic vs. Lithuania 83:72 beach volleyball BPT Elite16, Gstaad Group D Perušič/Schweiner vs. Huber/Dressler 21:16, 21:19 Perušič/Schweiner vs. Grimalt/Grimalt 21:16, 21:16 Group H Šépka/Semerád vs. Krattiger/Breer 16:21, 18:21 Šépka/Semerád vs. Luini/Penninga 26:28, 21:16, 12:15 1/8F Perušič/Schweiner vs. Seidl/Waller 21:14, 16:21, 18:16 QF Perušič/Schweiner vs. Horl/Horst 21:19, 21:19 SF Perušič/Schweiner vs. Bruno/Saymon 21:12, 14:21, 15:5 F Perušič/Schweiner vs. Grimalt/Grimalt 19:21, 20:22
  20. [hide] Women's Tournament Medal Matches July 2nd, 2022 Third-Place Match Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 2nd 2022, h. 17:00 Italy 2 Netherlands Final Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 2nd 2022, h. 20:00 United States 3 Hungary [/hide]
  21. [hide] Women's Tournament Semifinals June 30th, 2022 4 Nations, the winning Nations of each Semifinal will qualify for the Final. The losing Nations of each Semifinal will play the Third-Place Match. Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 30th 2022, h. 16:00 Italy 2 United States June 30th 2022, h. 21:00 Hungary 2 Netherlands [/hide]
  22. [hide] Men's Tournament Quarterfinals June 29th, 2022 8 Nations, the 4 winning Nations will qualify for the Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 29th 2022, h. 13:00 Greece 3 United States June 29th 2022, h. 16:00 Serbia 2 Croatia June 29th 2022, h. 19:30 Spain 1 Montenegro June 29th 2022, h. 21:00 Hungary 5 Italy [/hide]
  23. [hide] Women's Tournament Playoffs June 26th, 2022 8 Nations, the 4 winning Nations will qualify for the Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 26th 2022, h. 14:00 Canada 1 Netherlands June 26th 2022, h. 17:00 New Zealand 3 France June 26th 2022, h. 17:00 Kazakhstan 2 Spain June 26th 2022, h. 18:30 Hungary 5 Argentina [/hide]
  24. Week 27th June - 3rd July 2022 sport competition part of the competition match, name of sportsmen results tennis ATP2000, Wimbledon 1st round Jiří Veselý vs. Federico Coria 6:3, 6:2, 7:6 Lukáš Rosol [Q] vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili [22] 7:6, 6:7, 6:3, 3:6, 3:6 Jiří Lehečka vs. Filip Krajinović [26] 7:5, 4:6, 7:6, 6:7, 4:6 Zdeněk Kolář [LL] vs. Benjamin Bonzi 3:6, 3:6, 1:6 2nd round Jiří Veselý vs. Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 6:3, 5:7, 6:7, 6:3, 7:6 3rd round Jiří Veselý vs. Tommy Paul [30] 3:6, 2:6, 2:6 WTA2000, Wimbledon 1st round Barbora Krejčíková [13] vs. Maryna Zanevska 7:6, 6:3 Petra Kvitová [25] vs. Jasmine Paolini 2:6, 6:4, 6:2 Karolína Muchová vs. Simona Halep [16] 3:6, 2:6 Karolína Plíšková [6] vs. Tereza Martincová 7:6, 7:5 Marie Bouzková vs. Danielle Rose Collins [7] 5:7, 6:4, 6:4 Kateřina Siniaková vs. Maja Chwalinska [Q] 0:6, 5:7 2nd round Barbora Krejčíková [13] vs. Viktorija Golubic 6:3, 6:4 Petra Kvitová [25] vs. Ana Bogdan 6:1, 7:6 Karolína Plíšková [6] vs. Katie Boulter [WC] 6:3, 6:7, 4:6 Marie Bouzková vs. Ann Li 6:0, 6:3 3rd round Barbora Krejčíková [13] vs. Alja Tomljanovic 6:2, 4:6, 3:6 Petra Kvitová [25] vs. Paula Gibert Badosa [4] 5:7, 6:7 Marie Bouzková vs. Alison Riske [28] 6:2, 6:3 4th round Marie Bouzková vs. Caroline Garcia 7:5, 6:2 ATPchall., Malaga 1st round Marek Gengel [Q] vs. Federico Ferreira Silva 5:7, 6:2, 6:3 2nd round Marek Gengel [Q] vs. Altug Celikbilek [6] 1:6, 1:6 swimming WCH, Budapest Open water men 5km Ondřej Zach 56:28,9 (24th place) Matěj Kozubek 58:21,0 (32nd place) Open water women 5km Lenka Štěrbová 1:00:57,1 (19th place) Open water men 10km Ondřej Zach 1:54:27,8 (15th place) Matěj Kozubek DNF Open water women 10km Lenka Štěrbová 2:06:54,0 (27th place) basketball Men WCH, Pardubice Qualification, Group F Czech Republic vs. Bosnia and Herzegovina 93:81
  25. Week 20th June - 26th June 2022 sport competition part of the competition match, name of sportsmen results tennis WTA500, Eastbourne 1st round Tereza Martincová vs. Katie Boulter [WC] 5:7, 6:7 Marie Bouzková vs. Shelby Rogers 6:3, 3:6, 4:6 2nd round Karolína Plíšková [4] vs. Katie Boulter [WC] 6:1, 4:6, 4:6 Petra Kvitová [14] vs. Donna Vekić [Q] 6:1, 7:6 Barbora Krejčíková [7] vs. Marta Kostyuk 6:4, 3:6, 4:6 3rd round Petra Kvitová [14] vs. Katie Boulter [WC] 5:7, 6:0, 7:5 QF Petra Kvitová [14] vs. Harriet Dart 6:3, 6:4 SF Petra Kvitová [14] vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia [15] 7:6, 6:4 F Petra Kvitová [14] vs. Jelena Ostapenko [8] 6:3, 6:2 WTA250, Bad Homburg 1st round Kateřina Siniaková vs. Simona Halep [4] 6:4, 3:6, 4:6 ATPchall., Milan 1st round Andrew Paulson [Q] vs. Shintaro Morizuki [LL] 0:6, 1:6 fencing ECH, Antalya Women epee team, 2nd round Czech Republic vs. Germany 28:45 Men foil team, 1st round Czech Republic vs. Spain 42:45 Men epee team, 1st round Czech Republic vs. Portugal 45:40 Men epee team, 2nd round Czech Republic vs. Italy 34:45 canoe slalom WC, Tacen Women K1, Q Barbora Valíková +7,93 (19th place, Q) Tereza Fišerová +2,63 (3rd place, q) Veronika Vojtová +4,03 (5th place, q) Women K1, SF Barbora Valíková +4,18 (4th place, Q) Tereza Fišerová +9,56 (16th place) Veronika Vojtová +64,17 (30th place) Women K1, F Barbora Valíková +5,67 (6th place) Men K1, Q Jiří Prskavec +1,18 (2nd place, Q) Vít Přindiš +2,69 (6th place, Q) Ondřej Tunka +5,66 (25th place, Q) Men K1, SF Jiří Prskavec +3,03 (6th place, Q) Vít Přindiš +4,57 (11th place) Ondřej Tunka +5,15 (15th place) Men K1, F Jiří Prskavec 79.79 (1st place) Women C1, Q Martina Satková +5,07 (5th place, Q) Tereza Fišerová +6,75 (13th place, Q) Andriana Morenová +14,00 (24th place) Women C1, SF Martina Satková +153,98 (29th place) Tereza Fišerová +8,82 (11th place) Men C1, Q Jan Větrovský +4,60 (9th place, Q) Lukáš Rohan 84,80 (1st place, q) Adam Král +3,56 (4th place, q) Men C1, SF Jan Větrovský +8,28 (19th place) Lukáš Rohan +16,54 (30th place) Adam Král +10,01 (22nd place) archery WC, Paris Men recurve, Q Adam Li 640 (82nd place) Josef Křesala 636 (87th place) Michal Hlahůlek 635 (90th place) Jan Vožech 614 (112th place) Men recurve, 1st round Jan Vožech vs. Ken Sanchez Antoku 4:6 Michal Hlahůlek vs. Thomas Rufer 3:7 Josef Křesala vs. Muto Hiroki 5:6 Adam Li vs. Ryan Tiack 6:0 Men recurve, 2nd round Adam Li vs. Tai Yu-Hsuan 4:6 Women recurve, Q Klára Grápová 564 (78th place) Men recurve team, Q 1911 (23rd place) Men recurve team, 1st round Czech Republic vs. Germany 4:5 modern pentathlon WC final, Ankara Women, SF Veronika Novotná 1030 (16th place) Karolína Křenková 1320 (10th place, Q) Women, F Karolína Křenková 1335 (13th place) Men, SF Marek Grycz 1433 (5th place, Q) Martin Vlach 1442 (1st place, Q) Jan Kuf 1438 (9t place, Q) Men, F Marek Grycz 1459 (7th place) Jan Kuf 1446 (10th place) Martin Vlach 1470 (5th place) mountain bike ECH downhill, Maribor Women Sabina Košárková 4:19,42 (22nd place) Men Stanislaw Sehnal 3:10,17 (15th place) Ondřej Kolečík 3:12,51 (24th place) Antonín Král 3:15,15 (35th place) swimming WCH, Budapest Women 50m backstroke, H Simona Kubová 28,37 (14th place, Q) Women 50m backstroke, SF Simona Kubová 28,35 (16th place) Men 200m backtstroke, H Jan Čejka 1:58,65 (13th place, Q) Men 200m backstroke, SF Jan Čejka 1:59,28 (14th place) Men 50m backstroke, H Jan Čejka 25,89 (27th place Women 200m breaststroke, H Kristýna Horská 2:27,84 (14th place, Q) Women 200m breaststroke, SF Kristýna Horská 2:27,87 (15th place) artistic swimming WCH, Budapest Duer free routine Klusková/Mrázková 77.0667 (19th place)
×
×
  • Create New...