web
analytics
Jump to content
Sign in to follow this  
Totallympics

Slalom Canoeing ICF Junior & Under 23 World Championships 2019

Recommended Posts

Men´s Under 23 C1 Team:

 

1. Italy (Ivaldi/Ceccon/Micozzi)  :ITA   94.69 (0)

2. Slovakia (Mirgorodsky/Dodok/Macus)  :SVK  96.51 (0)

3. Czech Republic (Heger/Chaloupka/Vetrovsky)  :CZE  96.53 (2)

 

 

Full Final Result HERE

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Men´s Juniors C1 Team:

 

1. France (Senechault/Fischer/Combes)  :FRA   100.74 (2)

2. Germany (Kies/Lindolf/Goettling)  :GER  101.62 (0)

3. Great Britain (Rozentals/Kettle/Boote)  :GBR  103.30 (0)

 

 

Full Final Result HERE

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Women´s Under 23 K1 Team:

 

1. France (C. Prigent/R. Prigent/Delassus)  :FRA   104.77 (2)

2. Czech Republic (Hilgertova/Fiserova/Satkova)  :CZE  107.20 (2)

3. Germany (Faber/Mehlhorn/Jones)  :GER  108.21 (4)

 

 

Full Final Result HERE

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Women´s Juniors K1 Team:

 

1. France (Vuitton/Delassus/Pietracha)  :FRA   105.41 (0)

2. Czech Republic (Galuskova/Nesnidalova/Bekova)  :CZE  106.21 (2)

3. Great Britain (Leaver/Miller/Forrow)  :GBR  107.40 (4)

 

 

Full Final Result HERE

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Women´s Under 23 C1 Team:

 

1. Czech Republic (Fiserova/Rihova/Satkova)  :FRA   108.52 (0)

2. France (Prioux/Delassus/Henry)  :CZE  112.06 (4)

3. Australia (N. Fox/Ekhardt/Wall)  :GER  119.54 (6)

 

 

Full Final Result HERE

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Women´s Juniors C1 Team:

 

1. Italy (Bertoncelli/Borghi/Micozzi)  :ITA   120.44 (8)

2. Slovakia (Luknarova/Chlebova/Pankova)  :SVK  129.66 (8)

3. Czech Republic (Satkova/Kneblova/Kralova)  :CZE  130.74 (14)

 

 

Full Final Result HERE

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Men´s Under 23 K1 Team:

 

1. France (Madore/Quemeneur/Oulhen)  :FRA   89.83 (2)

2. Slovenia (Testen/Jakse/Kuder Marusic)  :SLO  90.72 (2)

3. Spain (Llorente/Nabaskues/Ochoa)  :ESP  92.23 (2)

 

 

Full Final Result HERE

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Men´s Juniors K1 Team:

 

1. Great Britain (Dickson/Haylett/Chappell)  :GBR   91.49 (0)

2. Czech Republic (Krejci/Mrazek/Rudorfer)  :CZE  94.25 (0)

3. Germany (Dilli/Bretzinger/Roeller)  :GER  95.41 (0)

 

 

Full Final Result HERE

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

@OlympicIRL

 

Men´s Under 23 C1:

 

1. Nicolas GESTIN  :FRA   90.39 (0)

2. Lucas ROISIN  :FRA  91.34 (0)

3. Liam JEGOU  :IRL  91.97 (2)

 

 

Full Final Result HERE

  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this  

×
×
  • Create New...