web
analytics
Jump to content

Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

 

Register now to gain access to all of our features. Once registered and signed in, you will be able to:

  • Remove the advertisements
  • Post replies and open new threads
  • Give reputation to other members' posts
  • Get your own private messenger
  • Manage your profile

This message will be removed once you have signed in.

 

Sign In | Create an Account

Function CR Lee

China National Thread | 2020东京之路

Recommended Posts

SKELETON 钢架雪车

2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 

18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单

INNSBRUCK (AUT) Europe Cup  November 16-17, 2018

因斯布鲁克站欧洲杯 11月16-17日

Men´s Skeleton 男子钢架雪车(1)

Chen Wenhao 7th 陈文浩 第7名

Geng Wenqiang 13th 耿文强 第13名

Men´s Skeleton 男子钢架雪车(2)

Geng Wenqiang 10th 耿文强 第10名

Chen Wenhao 13th 陈文浩 第13名

Women´s Skeleton 女子钢架雪车(1)

Long Chengfeng 12th 龙承凤 第12名

Qi Jinghua 20th 戚静华 第20名

Women´s Skeleton 女子钢架雪车(2)

Long Chengfeng  15th 龙承凤 第15名

Qi Jinghua 24th 戚静华 第24名

Edited by Function CR Lee
  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

BOBSLEIGH 雪车

2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 

18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单

PARK CITY (USA) North American Cup  November 19-21, 2018

北美杯帕克城站 11月19-21日

2-man Bobsleigh 男子双人雪车(1)

Sun Kaizhi / Shi Hao 孙楷智/史昊 铜牌

Li Chunjian / Wang Sidong 8th 李纯健/王思栋 第8名

Jin Jian / Liu Wei 10th 金坚/刘蔚 第10名

Shao Yijun / Wu Zhitao 14th 邵奕俊/吴志涛 第14名

2-man Bobsleigh 男子双人雪车(2)

Li Chunjian / Ma Jianliang 7th 李纯键/马建良 第7名

Sun Kaizhi / Wu Qingze 10th 孙楷智/吴青泽 第10名

Jin Jian / Ye Jielong 13th 金坚/叶杰龙 第13名

Shao Yijun / Wang Jiaqi DSQ 邵奕俊/王佳琪 犯规

2-woman Bobsleigh 女子双人雪车(1)

Ying Qing / Huang Jiajia Bronze 应清/黄佳佳 铜牌

Huai Mingming / Lu Chunyang 4th 怀明明/鲁春阳 第4名

2-woman Bobsleigh 女子双人雪车(2)

Ying Qing / Ma Yuanyuan Silver 应清/马圆圆 银牌

Huai Mingming / Tan Yinghui Bronze 怀明明/谭颖慧 铜牌

4-man Bobsleigh 男子四人雪车(1)

Li Chunjian / Wang Sidong / Wu Qingze / Ma Jianliang 5th

李纯键/王思栋/吴青泽/马建良 第5名

Sun Kaizhi / Liu Wei / Shi Hao / Wu Zhitao 10th

孙楷智/刘蔚/史昊/吴志涛 第10名

4-man Bobsleigh 男子四人雪车(2)

Shao Yijun / Ye Jielong / Chen Tianhong / Sun Ji Yu 7th

邵奕俊/叶杰龙/陈天宏/孙继宇 第7名

Jin Jian / Xu Jiajie / Hong Qingbin / Zhang Shuaiyin 9th

金坚/徐家杰/洪庆宾/张帅印 第9名

 

Edited by Function CR Lee
  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

SNOWBOARD 单板滑雪

2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 

18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单

BEIJING (CHN) FIS SNOWBOARD WORLD CUP 2019 November 23-24, 2018  

北京站世界杯 11月23-24日

Men's Snowboard Big Air 男子大跳台

YANG Wenlong 28th 杨文龙 第28名

HUI Yining 33rd 惠义宁 第33名

FENG Changjun DNS 冯常军 未出发

Ladies' Snowboard Big Air 女子大跳台

ZHANG Tong 14th 张彤 第14名

ZHAI Yue 17th 翟越 第17名

LI Dongyu 19th 李东宇 第19名

REN Ziyan DNS 任子妍 未出发

 

Edited by Function CR Lee
  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

SKI JUMPING 跳台滑雪

2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 

18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单

Konica Minolta NC Falun (SWE)  November 17-18, 2018  

法伦站挪威杯 11月17-18日

Ladies' K90 女子标准台(1)

Xueyao LI Gold 李雪尧 金牌

Tong MA 10th 马彤 第10名

Fangyu Zhou 11th 周芳羽 第11名

Jinying Wang 14th 王金莹 第14名

Ladies' K90 女子标准台(2)

Xueyao LI Gold 李雪尧 金牌

Tong MA 5th 马彤 第5名

Fangyu Zhou 10th 周芳羽 第10名

Jinying Wang DNS 王金莹 未出发

 

Edited by Function CR Lee
  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

SPEED SKATING 速度滑冰

2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 

18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单

ISU World Cup Tomakomai (JPN)  November 23-25

世界杯苫小牧站 11月23-25日

1st 500m Men 男子500米(1)

Tingyu Gao 16th 高亭宇 第16名

Tao Yang 25th 杨涛 第25名

Yang Yang 36th 杨阳 第36名

2nd 500m Men 男子500米(2)

Tingyu Gao 16th 高亭宇 第16名

Tao Yang 23rd 杨涛 第23名

Yang Yang 37th 杨阳 第37名

1000m Men 男子1000米

Zhongyan Ning 35th 宁忠岩 第35名

1500m Men 男子1500米

Alemasi Kahanbai 27th 阿拉玛斯·卡汗拜 第27名

5000m Men 男子5000米

Yiming Liu 36th 刘一鸣 第36名

Mass Start Men 男子集体出发

Zhongyan Ning 15th(DQ) 宁忠岩 第15名(决赛犯规)

Alemasi Kahanbai 21st 阿拉玛斯·卡汗拜 第21名

Team Pursuit Men 男子团体追逐赛

Yiming Liu / Alemasi Kahanbai / Dasituer Tuersonghan DQ

刘一鸣 阿勒玛斯·卡汗拜 达斯吐尔·吐尔松汗 犯规

Team Sprint Men 男子短距离团体追逐赛

Tao Yang / Zhongyan Ning / Yang Yang 4th

杨涛 宁忠岩 杨阳 第4名

1st 500m Ladies 女子500米(1)

Jingzhu Jin 8th 金京珠 第8名

Ruining Tian 12th 田芮宁 第12名

Qishi Li 14th 李奇时 第14名

Chong Pei 30th 裴冲 第30名

2nd 500m Ladies 女子500米(2)

Jingzhu Jin 9th 金京珠 第9名

Qishi Li 15th 李奇时 第15名

Ruining Tian 19th 田芮宁 第19名

Chong Pei 31st 裴冲 第31名

1000m Ladies 女子1000米

Qishi Li 15th 李奇时 第15名

Jingzhu Jin 23rd 金京珠 第23名

Yuning Sha 28th 沙宇宁 第28名

Xin Zhao 29th 赵欣 第29名

1500m Ladies 女子1500米

Xin Zhao 18th 赵欣 第18名

Qishi Li 27th 李奇时 第27名

Mei Han 29th 韩梅 第29名

3000m Ladies 女子3000米

Mei Han 14th 韩梅 第14名

Dan Li 29th 李丹 第29名

Jiaying Tao DQ 陶嘉莹 犯规

Mass Start Ladies 女子集体出发

Qi Yin 6th 殷琪 第6名

Dan Li 22nd 李丹 第22名

Team Pursuit Ladies 女子团体追逐赛

Jiaying Tao / Dongxue Xi / Yuhan Ma / Qi Yin 9th

陶嘉莹/奚冬雪/马语含/殷琪 第9名

Team Sprint Ladies 女子短距离团体追逐赛

Qishi Li / Xin Zhao / Ruining Tian / Jingzhu Jin 8th

李奇时 赵欣 田芮宁 金京珠 第8名

Edited by Function CR Lee
  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

FIGURE SKATING 花样滑冰

2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单

Grenoble (FRA) ISU GP Internationaux de France de Patinage 2018 November 23-25

大奖赛法国站 11月23-25日

Men 男子单人滑

Boyang JIN 9th 金博洋 第9名

Edited by Function CR Lee
  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING 越野滑雪

2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 

18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单

GAALAA (NOR)  FIS Race / Juniors  November 23-25, 2018  

国际雪联积分赛/青年赛加拉站 11月23-25日

Ladies' 10 km F 女子10公里自由式

MA Qinghua 40th 马清华 第40名

MENG Honglian 47th 孟红莲 第47名

Men's 15 km F 男子15公里自由式

ENTEMAKE Maowulietibieke 51st 恩特马克·毛吾列提别克 第51名

BAO Lin 68th 宝林 第68名

ZHU Mingliang 123rd 朱明亮 第123名

TUERXUN Hanati 159th 哈那提·吐尔逊 第159名

Ladies' SP 1.5 km F 女子1.5公里短距离自由式

MA Qinghua 18th 马清华 第18名

MENG Honglian 28th 孟红莲 第28名

Men's SP 1.6 km F 男子1.6公里短距离自由式

ENTEMAKE Maowulietibieke 33rd 恩特马克·毛吾列提别克 第33名

ZHU Mingliang 92nd 朱明亮 第92名

TUERXUN Hanati 122nd 哈那提·吐尔逊 第122名

Ladies' 10 km C 女子10公里古典式

MA Qinghua 27th 马清华 第27名

MENG Honglian DNS 孟红莲 未出发

Men's 15 km C 男子15公里古典式

BAO Lin 68th 宝林 第68名

ZHU Mingliang 162nd 朱明亮 第162名

Juniors Ladies' SP 1.2 km F 青年组女子1.2公里短距离自由式

YILAMUJIANG Dinigeer 25th 迪妮格尔·衣拉木江 第25名

JIALIN Bayani 32nd 巴亚妮·加林(音) 第32名

KONG Weijia 64th 孔维佳(音) 第64名

TALIDAWUBIEKE Dinaer 69th 迪那尔·塔里吾别克(音) 第69名

MA Jiale 73rd 马佳乐(音) 第73名

Juniors Men's SP 1.5 km F 青年组男子1.5公里短距离自由式

BAO Lin 13th 宝林 第13名

HASIMU Yesihati 99th 叶斯哈提·哈斯木(音) 第99名

JIAERSI Yeerlin 102nd 叶尔林·加尔斯(音) 第102名

ABUDELEHAN Yeernaer 114th 叶尔那尔·阿不德勒汗(音) 第114名

JIAHAN Murea 116th 木热阿·加汗(音) 第116名

MA Hailin 133rd 马海林(音) 第133名

AYIKEN Miyelieyi 139th 米叶列依·阿依肯(音) 第139名

 

Ruka (FIN) World Cup November 24-25, 2018  

世界杯芬兰卢卡站 11月24-25日

Ladies' SP 1.4 km C 女子1.4公里短距离古典式

Li Xin 55th 李馨 第55名

Chi Chunxue 62nd 池春雪 第62名

Men's SP 1.4 km C 男子1.4公里短距离古典式

Wang Qiang 64th 王强 第64名

Shang Jincai 81st 尚金财 第81名

Ladies' 10 km C 女子10公里古典式

Li Xin 51st 李馨 第51名

Chi Chunxue 62nd 池春雪 第62名

Men's 15 km C 男子15公里古典式

Shang Jincai 78th 尚金财 第78名

Wang Qiang 85th 王强 第85名

Edited by Function CR Lee
  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

SKELETON 钢架雪车

2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 

18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单

WINTERBERG (GER) Intercontinental Cup  November 23-24, 2018

温特堡站洲际杯 11月23-24日

Men´s Skeleton 男子钢架雪车(1)

Yan Wengang 11th 闫文港 第11名

Men´s Skeleton 男子钢架雪车(2)

Yan Wengang 11th 闫文港 第11名

Women´s Skeleton 女子钢架雪车(1)

Lin Huiyang 19th 林回央 第19名

Long Chengfeng 25th 龙承凤 第25名

Women´s Skeleton 女子钢架雪车(2)

Lin Huiyang 18th 林回央 第18名

Long Chengfeng 24th 龙承凤 第24名

 

WINTERBERG (GER) Europe Cup  November 24, 2018

温特堡站欧洲杯 11月24日

Men´s Skeleton 男子钢架雪车

Geng Wenqiang Bronze 耿文强 铜牌

Chen Wenhao 4th 陈文浩 第4名

Women´s Skeleton 女子钢架雪车

Yang Danxia 7th 杨丹霞 第7名

Qi Jinghua 13th 戚静华 第13名

 

Edited by Function CR Lee
  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

SPEED SKATING 速度滑冰

2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 

18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单

ISU Junior World Cup Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) November 24-25

青年世界杯托马舒夫站 11月24-25日

500m Men Junior 男子500米青年组

HOU Kaibo Silver 侯凯博 银牌

WANG Chen Bronze 王晨 铜牌

1000m Men Junior 男子1000米青年组

Wang Chen 16th 王晨 第16名

MAO Tianze 25th 毛天泽 第25名

1500m Men Junior 男子1500米青年组

YANG Dongsheng 27th 杨东生 第27名

MAO Tianze 34th 毛天泽 第34名

3000m Men Junior 男子3000米青年组

Wang Song 17th 王淞 第17名

Liu Zehao 20th 刘泽昊 第20名

Mass Start Men Junior 男子集体出发青年组

Wang Song 19th 王淞 第19名

MAO Tianze DNS 毛天泽 未出发

Team Sprint Men Junior 男子短距离团体追逐赛青年组

Wang Chen / MAO Tianze / YANG Dongsheng DNF

王晨 毛天泽 杨东生 未完赛

500m Ladies Junior 女子500米青年组

LIN Xue 6th 林雪 第6名

HAI Tiange 9th 海天鸽 第9名

1000m Ladies Junior 女子1000米青年组

HAI Tiange 7th 海天鸽 第7名

JIANG Xia 9th 姜霞 第9名

1500m Ladies Junior 女子1500米青年组

WANG Jingyi 6th 王晶漪 第6名

FENG Qingqing 14th 冯青青 第14名

3000m Ladies Junior 女子3000米青年组

JIANG Xia 12th 姜霞 第12名 

GENG Jiayang 20th 耿嘉阳 第20名

Mass Start Ladies Junior 女子集体出发青年组

GENG Jiayang 14th 耿嘉阳 第14名

Team Sprint Ladies Junior 女子短距离团体追逐赛青年组

WANG Jingyi / LIN Xue / FENG Qingqing 5th

王晶漪 林雪 冯青青 第5名

 

500m Men Neo-Senior 男子500米小成年组

ZHANG Junzhi Silver 张均智 银牌

1000m Men Neo-Senior 男子1000米小成年组

JIN Yanan Bronze 金亚男 铜牌

1500m Men Neo-Senior 男子1500米小成年组

ZHOU Bin 12th 周斌 第12名

3000m Men Neo-Senior 男子3000米小成年组

MA Xinxuan 7th 马馨萱 第7名

Mass Start Men Neo-Senior 男子集体出发小成年组

MA Xinxuan 7th 马馨萱 第7名

ZHOU Bin 13th 周斌 第13名

Team Sprint Men Neo-Senior 男子短距离团体追逐赛小成年组

ZHOU Bin / ZHANG Junzhi / JIN Yanan Silver

周斌 张均智 金亚男 银牌

500m Ladies Neo-Senior 女子500米小成年组

LI Chenyu 7th 李晨宇 第7名

1000m Ladies Neo-Senior 女子1000米小成年组

YANG Jie 10th 杨杰 第10名

1500m Ladies Neo-Senior 女子1500米小成年组

ER Adake AHENA 9th 阿合娜尔·阿达克 第9名

3000m Ladies Neo-Senior 女子3000米小成年组

ER Adake AHENA 4th 阿合娜尔·阿达克 第4名

Mass Start Ladies Neo-Senior 女子集体出发小成年组

ER Adake AHENA 8th 阿合娜尔·阿达克 第8名

Team Sprint Ladies Neo-Senior 女子短距离团体追逐赛小成年组

ER Adake AHENA / LI Chenyu / YANG Jie Bronze

阿合娜尔·阿达克 李晨宇 杨杰 铜牌

 

Edited by Function CR Lee
  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

ALPINE SKIING 高山滑雪

2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 

18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单

Wanlong Ski Resorts (CHN) FIS Race  November 26-29 2018

国际雪联积分赛万龙站 11月26-29日

Men's Slalom 男子回转(1)

ZHANG Yangming 23rd 张洋铭 第23名

ZHANG Xiaosong 25th 张晓松 第25名

XU Mingfu 26th 徐铭甫 第26名

WANG Yu 28th 王禹 第28名

CONG Liang 30th 丛亮 第30名

ZHAO Jianqing 37th 赵建清 第37名

ZHOU Dongjun DNF1 周东军 第一轮未完赛

WANG Liwei DNF1 王利玮 第一轮未完赛

LIU Juntong DSQ1 刘俊佟 第一轮犯规

Men's Slalom 男子回转(2)

ZHANG Yangming 21st 张洋铭 第21名

CONG Liang 23rd 丛亮 第23名

WANG Liwei 25th 王利玮 第25名

ZHOU Dongjun 27th 周东军 第27名

ZHANG Xiaosong 28th 张晓松 第28名

LIU Juntong 29th 刘俊佟 第29名

ZHAO Jianqing 32nd 赵建清 第32名

XU Mingfu DSQ2 徐铭甫 第二轮犯规

WANG Yu DNS1 王禹 第一轮未出发

Ladies' Slalom 女子回转(1)

NI Yueming 11th 倪悦名 第11名

ZHU Tianhui 12th 朱天慧 第12名

LIU Yang 16th 刘洋 第16名

KONG Fanying DNF2 孔凡影 第二轮未完赛

Ladies' Slalom 女子回转(2)

ZHU Tianhui 14th 朱天慧 第14名

LIU Yang 17th 刘洋 第17名

NI Yueming DNF1 倪悦名 第一轮未完赛

Men's Giant Slalom 男子大回转(1)

XU Mingfu 31st 徐铭甫 第31名

ZHANG Xiaosong 33rd 张晓松 第33名

WANG Yu 37th 王禹 第37名

ZHOU Dongjun 40th 周东军 第40名

ZHANG Yangming 41st 张洋铭 第41名

LIU Juntong 49th 刘俊佟 第49名

ZHAO Jianqing 51st 赵建清 第51名

WANG Liwei DNF2 王利玮 第二轮未完赛

CONG Liang DNF1 丛亮 第一轮未完赛

Men's Giant Slalom 男子大回转(2)

CONG Liang 22rd 丛亮 第33名

XU Mingfu 36th 徐铭甫 第36名

WANG Liwei 37th 王利玮 第37名

ZHOU Dongjun 43rd 周东军 第43名

ZHAO Jianqing 52nd 赵建清 第52名

ZHANG Xiaosong DSQ2 张晓松 第二轮犯规

ZHANG Yangming DNF1 张洋铭 第一轮未完赛

WANG Yu DNS1 王禹 第一轮未出发

LIU Juntong DNS1 刘俊佟 第一轮未出发

Ladies' Giant Slalom 女子大回转(1)

NI Yueming 8th 倪悦名 第8名

LIU Yang 15th 刘洋 第15名

ZHANG Yuying 20th 张玉营 第20名

ZHU Tianhui DNF1 朱天慧 第一轮未完赛

Ladies' Giant Slalom 女子大回转(2)

NI Yueming 11th 倪悦名 第11名

LIU Yang 18th 刘洋 第18名

ZHANG Yuying 21st 张玉营 第21名

ZHU Tianhui DSQ1 朱天慧 第一轮犯规

 

Edited by Function CR Lee
  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now

×
×
  • Create New...