web
analytics
Jump to content
Function CR Lee

China National Thread | 2020东京之路

Recommended Posts

SNOWBOARD 单板滑雪

2019-2020 Season International Competition Results 

19/20赛季国际比赛成绩单
Cardrona (NZL) Australia New Zealand Cup October 02, 2019
澳新杯卡德罗纳站 10月2日

Mens' Halfpipe 男子U型场地技巧

WANG Ziyang Gold 王梓阳 金牌

FAN Xiaobing Silver 范校兵 银牌

GAO Hongbo 4th 高弘博 第4名

LI Jian 7th 李坚 第7名

WANG Xin 9th 王鑫 第9名

GU Ao 14th 谷奥 第14名

Womens' Halfpipe 女子U型场地技巧

WU Shaotong Gold 武绍桐 金牌

QIU Leng Silver 邱冷 银牌

WANG Jingjing Bronze 王晶晶 铜牌

ZHANG Yinan 4th 张一楠 第4名

WANG Jianjie 5th 王健洁 第5名

YANG Lu 6th 杨露 第6名

FU Xinya 7th 付欣亚 第7名

 

  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Posted (edited)

SKI JUMPING 跳台滑雪

2019-2020 Season International Competition Results 

19/20赛季国际比赛成绩单
Villach (AUT) FIS Cup October 05-06, 2019
国际雪联杯菲拉赫站 10月5-6日

Mens' HS98 男子标准台(第一次)

YANG Guang 73rd 杨光 第73名

CHEN Zhe 77th 陈哲 第77名

LI Chao 83rd 李超 第83名

HU Jingtao 84th 胡景涛 第84名

ZHANG Shuai 87th 张帅 第87名

LI Guozheng 88th 李国政 第88名

CUI Qihang 89th 崔启航 第89名

GONG Shouyi 92nd 宫守义 第92名

Womens' HS98 女子标准台(第一次)

SHAO Birun 21st 邵毕润 第21名

WANG Liangyao 30th 王椋瑶 第30名

Mens' HS98 男子标准台(第二次)

YANG Guang 52nd 杨光 第52名

LI Chao 68th 李超 第68名

HU Jingtao 84th 胡景涛 第84名

CHEN Zhe 85th 陈哲 第85名

ZHANG Shuai 87th 张帅 第87名

LI Guozheng 90h 李国政 第90名

CUI Qihang 91st 崔启航 第91名

GONG Shouyi 94th 宫守义 第94名

Womens' HS98 女子标准台(第二次)

SHAO Birun 23rd 邵毕润 第23名

WANG Liangyao 28th 王椋瑶 第28名

 

Edited by Function CR Lee
  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

FIGURE SKATING 花样滑冰

2019-2020 Season International Competition Results 

19/20赛季国际比赛成绩单

Espoo (FIN) CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 2019, October 11- 13

花样滑冰芬兰杯 10月11日至13日

Ice Dance 冰上舞蹈

Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU Silver 王诗玥/柳鑫宇 银牌

 

Edited by Function CR Lee
  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

FIGURE SKATING 花样滑冰

2019-2020 Season International Competition Results 

19/20赛季国际比赛成绩单

Las Vegas (USA) ISU GP 2019 Skate America, October 18- 19

世界花样滑冰大奖赛美国站 10月18日至19日

Men 男子单人滑

Boyang JIN 6th 金博洋 第6名

Pairs 双人滑

Cheng PENG / Yang JIN Gold 彭程/金杨 金牌

Ice Dance 冰上舞蹈

Hong CHEN / Zhuoming SUN 10th 陈虹/孙茁鸣 第10名

 

Kelowna (CAN) ISU GP 2019 Skate Canada International, October 25- 26

世界花样滑冰大奖赛加拿大站 10月25日至26日

Pairs 双人滑

Feiyao TANG / Yongchao YANG 7th 唐菲瑶/杨泳超 第7名

 

Edited by Function CR Lee
  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Skeleton 钢架雪车

2019-2020 Season International Competition Results 

19/20赛季国际比赛成绩单

Lillehammer (NOR) OMEGA Youth Series Competition, October 26- 27

钢架雪车青年系列赛利勒哈默尔站 10月26日至27日

Youth Skeleton Women 青年女子单人(第一次)

Zhao Dan Silver 赵丹 银牌

Youth Skeleton Women 青年女子单人(第二次)

Zhao Dan 4th 赵丹 第4名

 

Edited by Function CR Lee

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

FREESTYLE SKIING 自由式滑雪

2019-2020 Season International Competition Results 

19/20赛季国际比赛成绩单
Modena SKIPASS (ITA) FIS FREESKI WORLD CUP, November 01- 03, 2019
世界杯摩德纳站 11月1-3日

Women's Freeski Big Air 女子大跳台

YANG Shuorui 15th 杨硕瑞 第15名

ZHANG Yiran DNS 张怡然 未出发

 

SNOWBOARD 单板滑雪

2019-2020 Season International Competition Results 

19/20赛季国际比赛成绩单

Modena SKIPASS (ITA) FIS SNOWBOARD WORLD CUP, November 01- 03, 2019
世界杯摩德纳站 11月1-3日

Women's Snowboard Big Air 女子大跳台

LI Dongyu 23rd 李东宇 第23名

 

Edited by Function CR Lee

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now

×
×
  • Create New...