web
analytics
Jump to content
Function CR Lee

China National Thread | 2020东京之路

Recommended Posts

FREESTYLE SKIING 自由式滑雪

2019-2020 Season International Competition Results  

19/20赛季国际比赛成绩单  

Mount Hotham (AUS) Australia New Zealand Cup September 03-08, 2019  

澳新杯贺腾山站 9月3日至8日

Womens' Snowboard Cross 女子障碍追逐赛(第一次)

RAN Hongyun 23rd 冉鸿运 第23名

PU Rui 24th 蒲蕊(音) 第24名

Womens' Snowboard Cross 女子障碍追逐赛(第二次)

RAN Hongyun 24th 冉鸿运 第24名

PU Rui 25th 蒲蕊(音) 第25名

Womens' Snowboard Cross 女子障碍追逐赛(第三次)

PU Rui 9th 蒲蕊(音) 第9名

RAN Hongyun 13th 冉鸿运 第13名

Womens' Snowboard Cross 女子障碍追逐赛(第四次)

RAN Hongyun 9th 冉鸿运 第9名

PU Rui 13th 蒲蕊(音) 第13名

Mens'  Snowboard Cross 男子障碍追逐赛(第一次)

TANG Xiangkun 17th 唐祥坤(音) 第17名

HOU Haoyi 18th 侯浩毅(音) 第18名

ZHONG Huachao 19th 钟华超(音) 第19名

QIU Xiyang 22nd 邱希阳(音) 第22名

Mens'  Snowboard Cross 男子障碍追逐赛(第二次)

QIU Xiyang 22nd 邱希阳(音) 第22名

ZHONG Huachao 23rd 钟华超(音) 第23名

HOU Haoyi 24th 侯浩毅(音) 第24名

TANG Xiangkun 25th 唐祥坤(音) 第25名

Mens'  Snowboard Cross 男子障碍追逐赛(第三次)

QIU Xiyang 13th 邱希阳(音) 第13名

HOU Haoyi 13th 侯浩毅(音) 第13名

ZHONG Huachao 13th 钟华超(音) 第13名

TANG Xiangkun 13th 唐祥坤(音) 第13名

Mens'  Snowboard Cross 男子障碍追逐赛(第四次)

QIU Xiyang 13th 邱希阳(音) 第13名

HOU Haoyi 13th 侯浩毅(音) 第13名

ZHONG Huachao 13th 钟华超(音) 第13名

TANG Xiangkun 13th 唐祥坤(音) 第13名

 

  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

SNOWBOARDING 单板滑雪

2019-2020 Season International Competition Results 

19/20赛季国际比赛成绩单
Pucon (CHI) 
South American Cup September 04-06, 2019
南美杯普孔站 9月4-6日

Women's Giant Slalom 女子大回转

CUI Ming Gold 崔鸣 金牌

NIU Jiaqi Silver 牛佳琪 银牌

CAO Ludan Bronze 曹露丹 铜牌

LIN Xinzhu 4th 林忻竺 第4名

Men's Giant Slalom 男子大回转

SHAO Yunyang Gold 邵云洋 金牌

XU Ziyang Silver 徐子洋 银牌

ZUFUHAER Aisiti Bronze 祖福哈尔·艾斯提 铜牌

Womens' Snowboard Cross 女子障碍追逐赛

XIN Chai Silver 柴鑫 银牌

NA Yang Bronze  杨娜 铜牌

DONGYANG Lu 5th 鲁东洋 第5名

WENWEN Pan 8th 潘文文 第8名

NIXIN Yue 10th 倪馨悦(音) 第10名

Mens' Snowboard Cross 男子障碍追逐赛

BO Qu Bronze 曲博 铜牌

GAO Dali 4th 高大礼 第4名

ZITONG Wang 5th 王梓潼(音) 第5名

HANYANG Liu 7th 刘瀚阳 第7名

WEI Zhang 15th 张韡 第15名

 

Edited by Function CR Lee
  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

SNOWBOARDING 单板滑雪

2019-2020 Season International Competition Results 

19/20赛季国际比赛成绩单
Mount Hotham (AUS) Australia New Zealand Cup September 03-04, 2019
澳新杯贺腾山站 9月3-4日

Womens' Snowboard Cross 女子障碍追逐赛(第一次)

PANG Chuyuan 14th 逄储源 第14名

GUO Qianyi 18th 郭千一 第18名

FENG Jingxue 21st 冯敬雪 第21名

WANG Lingzhu 22nd 王玲珠 第22名

Womens' Snowboard Cross 女子障碍追逐赛(第二次)

GUO Qianyi 14th 郭千一 第14名

PANG Chuyuan 18th 逄储源 第18名

WANG Lingzhu 19th 王玲珠 第19名

FENG Jingxue DNS 冯敬雪 未出发

Mens' Snowboard Cross 男子障碍追逐赛(第一次)

LI Yujie 22nd 李宇杰(音) 第22名

LI Jiahong 31st 李佳鸿 第34名

WANG Huiyang 32nd 王会杨 第32名

KANG Wenbo 33rd 康文博 第33名

SHI Fuwen 36th 石富文 第36名

ZHANG Xucheng 39th 张栩诚 第39名

YANG Shunyan 40th 杨顺岩 第40名

HONG Cheng 42nd 洪承 第42名

GUO Zhenxing 44th 郭振兴(音) 第42名

WANG Xinzhe 48th 王新哲 第48名

ZHANG Hongfu 51st 张洪福 第51名

SUN Di 54th 孙迪(音) 第54名

CHEN Xiaolong DNF 陈晓龙(音) 未完赛

Mens' Snowboard Cross 男子障碍追逐赛(第二次)

LI Yujie 24th 李宇杰(音) 第24名

KANG Wenbo 33rd 康文博 第33名

WANG Huiyang 38th 王会杨 第38名

YANG Shunyan 41st 杨顺岩 第41名

SHI Fuwen 42nd 石富文 第42名

LI Jiahong 44th 李佳鸿 第44名

HONG Cheng 48th 洪承 第48名

CHEN Xiaolong 49th 陈晓龙(音) 第49名

SUN Di 52nd 孙迪(音) 第52名

ZHANG Hongfu 53rd 张洪福 第53名

ZHANG Xucheng 54th 张栩诚 第54名

GUO Zhenxing 55th 郭振兴(音) 第55名

WANG Xinzhe DNF 王新哲 未完赛

 

Edited by Function CR Lee
  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

FIGURE SKATING 花样滑冰

2019-2020 Season International Competition Results 

19/20赛季国际比赛成绩单

Chelyabinsk (RUS) ISU JGP RUS 2019, September 11- 14

花样滑冰青年大奖赛俄罗斯站 9月11日至14日

Junior Men 青年组男子单人滑

Luanfeng LI 9th 李鸾峰 第9名

Junior Pair 青年组双人滑

Motong LIU / Tianze WANG 9th 刘沫彤/王天泽 第9名

 

  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

FIGURE SKATING 花样滑冰

2019-2020 Season International Competition Results 

19/20赛季国际比赛成绩单

Bergamo (ITA) Lombardia Trophy 2019 - ISU Challenger Series, September 13- 15

花样滑冰挑战赛伦巴蒂杯 9月13日至15日

Men 男子单人滑

JIN Boyang Gold 金博洋 金牌

 

  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

SKI JUMPING 跳台滑雪

2019-2020 Season International Competition Results 

19/20赛季国际比赛成绩单
Lillehammer (NOR) FIS Continental Cup September 14-15, 2019
洲际杯利勒哈默尔站 9月14-15日

Womens' HS100 女子标准台

ZHOU Fangyu DNS 周芳羽 未出发
 

 

  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

 

Bing DwenDwen 冰墩墩 

Beijing 2022 Winter Olympics mascot 

 

IMG_8009(20190918-104401).jpg

 

Shuey RhonRhon 雪容融

Beijing 2022 Winter Paralympics mascot 

 

IMG_8011(20190918-104406).jpg

 

  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Posted (edited)

FIGURE SKATING 花样滑冰

2019-2020 Season International Competition Results 

19/20赛季国际比赛成绩单

Gdansk (POL) ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019, September 18- 21

花样滑冰青年大奖赛波兰站 9月18日至21日

Junior Men 青年组男子单人滑

Luanfeng LI 13th 李鸾锋 第13名

Junior Ladies 青年组女子单人滑

Qijing CAO 23rd 曹颀婧 第14名

Junior Pair 青年组双人滑

Motong LIU / Tianze WANG 12th 刘沫彤/王天泽 第12名

Junior Ice Dance 青年组冰上舞蹈

Yufei LIN / Zijian GAO 14th 林宇飞/高子健 第14名

 

Zagreb (CRO) ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019, September 25- 28

花样滑冰青年大奖赛克罗地亚站 9月25日至28日

Junior Ladies 青年组女子单人滑

Hengxin JIN 14th 金恒鑫 第14名

Junior Pair 青年组双人滑

Huidi WANG / Ziqi JIA 5th 王慧蒂/贾梓麒 第5名

Yuchen WANG / Yihang HUANG 9th 王瑀晨/黄一航 第9名

 

Oberstdorf (GER) Nebelhorn Trophy 2019, September 25- 28

花样滑冰德国雾迪杯 9月25日至28日

Pairs 双人滑

Feiyao TANG / Yongchao YANG 4th 唐菲瑶/杨泳超 第4名

Ice Dance 冰上舞蹈

Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU 6th 王诗玥/柳鑫宇 第6名

 

Edited by Function CR Lee
  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Posted (edited)

FIGURE SKATING 花样滑冰

2019-2020 Season International Competition Results 

19/20赛季国际比赛成绩单

Egna (ITA) ISU JGP Egna / Neumarkt 2019, October 03- 05

花样滑冰青年大奖赛意大利站 10月3日至5日

Junior Men 青年组男子单人滑

Yudong CHEN 6th 陈昱东 第6名

Junior Ladies 青年组女子单人滑

Yixuan ZHANG 14th 张溢轩 第14名

Junior Ice Dance 青年组冰上舞蹈

Xizi CHEN / Jianing XING 11th 陈溪梓/邢珈宁 第11名

 

Shanghai (CHN) ISU Shanghai Trophy 2019, October 03- 05

国际滑联上海超级杯 10月3日至5日

Men 男子单人滑

Boyang JIN Bronze 金博洋 铜牌

Ladies 女子单人滑

Hongyi CHEN 5th 陈虹伊 第5名

Pairs 双人滑

Cheng PENG / Yang JIN Gold 彭程/金杨 金牌

Feiyao TANG / Yongchao YANG Bronze 唐菲瑶/杨泳超 铜牌

Ice Dance 冰上舞蹈

Yuzhu GUO / Pengkun ZHAO 4th 郭雨竹/赵鹏昆 第4名

Wanqi NING / Chao WANG 5th 宁婉棋/王超 第5名

 

Edited by Function CR Lee
  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Posted (edited)

SHORT TRACK SPEED SKATING 短道速滑

2019-2020 Season International Competition Results 

19/20赛季国际比赛成绩单

Shanghai (CHN) ISU Shanghai Trophy 2019, October 03- 05

国际滑联上海超级杯 10月3日至5日

Men - 1000 m 男子1000米

ZHANG Tianyi Sliver 张添翼 银牌

HAN Tianyu 7th 韩天宇 第7名

BING Zekai 19th 邴泽凯 第19名

YU Xiangwen PEN 俞翔文 预赛犯规

Ladies - 1000 m 女子1000米

ZHANG Chutong Bronze 张楚桐 铜牌

WANG Ye 4th 王晔 第4名

LI Jinyu 5th 李靳宇 第5名

HUANG Lan 10th 黄澜 第10名

WANG Xinran 14th 王欣然 第14名

Men - 5000 m Relay 男子5000米接力

BING Zekai / HAN Tianyu / YU Xiangwen / ZHANG Tianyi Bronze 

邴泽凯 韩天宇 俞翔文 张添翼 铜牌

Ladies - 3000 m Relay 女子3000米接力

HUANG Lan / LI Jinyu / WANG Xinran / WANG Ye / ZHANG Chutong Silver

黄澜 李靳宇 王欣然 王晔 张楚桐 银牌

Mixed - 2000 m Relay 混合2000米接力

HAN Tianyu / WANG Ye / ZHANG Chutong / ZHANG Tianyi Gold

韩天宇 王晔 张楚桐 张添翼 金牌

 

Edited by Function CR Lee
  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now

×
×
  • Create New...