Jump to content

Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

Register now to gain access to all of our features. Once registered and logged in, you will be able to create topics, post replies to existing threads, give reputation to other members, get your own private messenger, manage your profile and so much more. This message will be removed once you have signed in.

Login | Create an Account


Function CR Lee

China National Thread | 2020东京之路

Recommended Posts

BIATHLON 冬季两项

2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 

18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单

POKLJUKA (SLO) BMW IBU World Cup Biathlon December 02-09, 2018 

世界杯波克鲁卡站 12月2-9日

SINGLE MIXED RELAY 单程混合双人接力

TANG Jialin  YAN Xingyuan 23rd 唐佳琳/闫星元 第23名

MIXED 2X6+2X7.5 KM RELAY 混合2*6+2*7.5公里接力

ZHANG Yan  TANG Jialin  ZHU Zhenyu  YAN Xingyuan 21st

张岩/唐佳琳/朱朕宇/闫星元 第21名

MEN 20 KM INDIVIDUAL 男子20公里个人赛

YAN Xingyuan 95th 闫星元 第95名

WOMEN 15 KM INDIVIDUAL 女子15公里个人赛

ZHANG Yan 63rd 张岩 第63名

TANG Jialin 80th 唐佳琳 第80名

MEN 10 KM SPRINT 男子10公里短距离

ZHU Zhenyu 104th 朱朕宇 第104名

WOMEN 7.5 KM SPRINT 女子7.5公里短距离

TANG Jialin 49th 唐佳琳 第49名

ZHANG Yan 60th 张岩 第60名

WOMEN 10 KM PURSUIT 女子10公里追逐赛

TANG Jialin 46th 唐佳琳 第46名

ZHANG Yan DNS 张岩 未出发

 

Edited by Function CR Lee

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

FREESTYLE SKIING 自由式滑雪

2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 

18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单

COPPER MOUNTAIN (USA) FIS FREESKI WORLD CUP 2019 December 05-07, 2018

世界杯库珀山站 12月5-7日

Men's Halfpipe 男子U型场地技巧

HE Binghan 23rd 何炳涵(音) 第23名

MAO Bingqiang 26th 毛秉强 第26名

LI Songcheng 34th 李松晟 第34名

SUN Jingbo 38th 孙敬博 第38名

Ladies' Halfpipe 女子U型场地技巧

ZHANG Kexin 7th 张可欣 第7名

LI Fanghui 9th 李方慧 第9名

WU Meng 16th 吴梦 第16名

ZHANG Ziyi 17th 张子怡(音) 第17名

 

Edited by Function CR Lee

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

LUGE 雪橇

2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 

18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单

Park City (USA) Junior World Cup December 05-06, 2018

青年世界杯帕克城站 12月5-6日

JUNIOR MEN 青年组男子单人

JUBAYI Saikeyi 15th 居巴依·赛克依 第15名

ALABATI Aihemait 16th 阿拉巴提·艾合买提 第16名

JUNIOR WOMEN 青年组女子单人

WANG Peixuan 17th 王沛宣 第17名

HU Huilan 20th 胡慧兰 第20名

YOUTH A MEN 少年A组男子单人

BAO Zhenyu 16th 鲍振宇 第16名

YOUTH A WOMEN 少年A组女子单人

LIU Xinyi 6th 刘鑫怡 第6名

GULIJIENAITI Adikeyoumu 10th 古丽洁乃提·阿迪克尤木 第10名

CAI Xin 11th 蔡馨 第11名

 

Park City (USA) Junior World Cup December 07-08, 2018

青年世界杯帕克城站 12月7-8日

JUNIOR MEN 青年组男子单人

JUBAYI Saikeyi DNF 居巴依·赛克依 未完赛

ALABATI Aihemait DNF 阿拉巴提·艾合买提 未完赛

JUNIOR WOMEN 青年组女子单人

HU Huilan 17th 胡慧兰 第17名

WANG Peixuan 24th 王沛宣 第24名

YOUTH A MEN 少年A组男子单人

BAO Zhenyu 17th 鲍振宇 第17名

YOUTH A WOMEN 少年A组女子单人

CAI Xin 8th 蔡馨 第8名

GULIJIENAITI Adikeyoumu 10th 古丽洁乃提·阿迪克尤木 第10名

LIU Xinyi DNF 刘鑫怡 未完赛

 

Edited by Function CR Lee

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

CURLING 冰壶

2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 

18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单

OMAHA (USA) Curling World Cup - Leg 2  December 05-09,2018 

冰壶世界杯奥马哈站 12月5-9日

Women 女子冰壶 

Yang Ying  He Ying  Meng Xu  Sun Chengyu 8th

杨莹 何颖 孟旭 孙呈钰 第8名

Round-Robin Win-Loss 循环赛 0胜6负

CHN 1-7 SCO, CHN 2-10 JPN 中国1-7苏格兰,中国2-10日本

CHN 3-7 SWE, CHN 3-10 SCO 中国3-7瑞典,中国3-10苏格兰

CHN 2-8 JPN, CHN 3-8 SWE 中国2-8日本,中国3-8瑞典

Men 男子冰壶

Zou Qiang  Jiang Dongxu  Shao Zhilin  Xu Jingtao 5th

邹强 姜东旭 邵致霖 许静韬 第5名

Round-Robin Win-Loss 循环赛 3胜3负

CHN 4-3 USA, CHN 3-6 CAN 中国4-3美国,中国3-6加拿大

CHN 5-3 SCO, CHN 5-6 USA 中国5-3苏格兰,中国5-6美国

CHN 10-6 CAN, CHN 1-9 SCO 中国10-6加拿大,中国1-9苏格兰

Mixed Doubles 混合双人冰壶

Wang Riu  Dexin Ba 6th 

王芮/巴德鑫 第6名

Round-Robin Win-Loss 循环赛 2胜4负

CHN 5-8 RUS, CHN 6-5 USA 中国5-8俄罗斯,中国6-5美国

CHN 5-7 NOR, CHN 11-4 RUS 中国5-7挪威,中国11-4俄罗斯

CHN 7-8 USA(SO), CHN 5-6 NOR 中国7-8美国(点球),中国5-6挪威

 

Edited by Function CR Lee

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

SNOWBOARD 单板滑雪

2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 

18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单

COPPER MOUNTAIN (USA) FIS SNOWBOARD WORLD CUP 2019 December 06-08, 2018

世界杯库珀山站 12月6-8日

Ladies' Snowboard Halfpipe 女子U型场地技巧

CAI Xuetong Bronze 蔡雪桐 铜牌

QIU Leng 7th 邱冷 第7名

LI Shuang 11th 李爽 第11名

WU Shaotong 14th 武绍桐 第14名

WANG Jingjing 17th 王晶晶 第17名

JIA Yanru 22nd 贾颜茹 第22名

FU Xinya 27th 付欣亚 第27名

Men's Snowboard Halfpipe 男子U型场地技巧

WANG Ziyang 24th 王梓阳 第24名

GAO Hongbo 32nd 高弘博 第32名

 

Edited by Function CR Lee

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

FIGURE SKATING 花样滑冰

2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 

18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单

Vancouver (CAN) ISU Grand Prix Final 2018/19  December 06-08

大奖赛总决赛·加拿大温哥华 12月6-8日

Pair Skating 双人滑

Cheng PENG / Yang JIN Silver 彭程/金杨 银牌

 

Edited by Function CR Lee

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

SKELETON 钢架雪车

2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 

18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单

Königssee (GER) Europe Cup  December 06-07, 2018

欧洲杯国王湖站 12月6-7日

Men´s Skeleton 男子钢架雪车(1)

Yan Wengang 7th 闫文港 第7名

Chen Wenhao 11th 陈文浩 第11名

Women´s Skeleton 女子钢架雪车(1)

Long Chengfeng 19th 龙承凤 第19名

Lin Huiyang 20th 林回央 第20名

Men´s Skeleton 男子钢架雪车(2)

Yan Wengang Gold 闫文港 金牌

Chen Wenhao 9th 陈文浩 第9名

Women´s Skeleton 女子钢架雪车(2)

Lin Huiyang 19th 林回央 第19名

Long Chengfeng 23rd 龙承凤 第23名

 

Sigulda (LAT) BMW IBSF World Cup 2018/19  December 07-09, 2018

世界杯锡古尔达站 12月7-9日

Men´s Skeleton 男子钢架雪车

Geng Wenqiang 21st 耿文强 第21名

 

Edited by Function CR Lee

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

SHORT TRACK SPEED SKATING 短道速滑

2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 

18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单

ISU World Cup 2018/19 - Almaty (KAZ)  December 07-09

世界杯阿拉木图站 12月7-9日

Men - 500 m 男子500米

XU Hongzhi 12th 许宏志 第12名

YU Songnan 15th 于松楠 第15名

SUN Long 23rd 孙龙 第23名

Ladies - 500 m 女子500米

WANG Xiran 10th 王欣然 第10名

XING Ailin 19th 邢爱琳 第19名

ZHANG Chutong 33rd 张楚桐 第33名

Men - 1000 m 男子1000米

ZHANG Weizhi 12th 张为智 第12名

SUN Long 20th 孙龙 第20名

AN Kai 22nd 安凯 第22名

Ladies - 1000 m 女子1000米

WANG Xiran 22nd 王欣然 第22名

CHEN Tong 23rd 陈彤 第23名

ZHANG Chutong PEN 张楚桐 首轮犯规

Men - 1500 m (1) 男子1500米(1)

YU Songnan 15th 于松楠 第15名

XU Hongzhi 17th 许宏志 第17名

LIU Yifan 25th 刘一凡 第25名

Ladies - 1500 m (1) 女子1500米(1)

LI Jinyu Bronze 李靳宇 铜牌

LI Xuan 6th 李璇 第6名

XING Ailin 10th 邢爱琳 第10名

Men - 1500 m (2) 男子1500米(2)

AN Kai 17th 安凯 第17名

LIU Yifan 26th 刘一凡 第26名

ZHANG Weizhi PEN 张为智 首轮犯规

Ladies - 1500 m (2) 女子1500米(2)

LI Jinyu 5th 李靳宇 第5名

CHEN Tong 12th 陈彤 第12名

LI Xuan 19th 李璇 第19名

Men - 5000 m Relay 男子5000米接力

AN Kai  SUN Long  XU Hongzhi  YU Songnan  ZHANG Weizhi Bronze

安凯 孙龙 许宏志 于松楠 张为智 铜牌

Ladies - 3000 m Relay 女子3000米接力

CHEN Tong  LI Jinyu  LI Xuan  WANG Xinran  XING Ailin  ZHANG Chutong 6th 

陈彤 李靳宇 李璇 王欣然 邢爱琳 张楚桐 第6名

Mixed - Mixed Relay 男女混合2000米接力

LI Jinyu  ZHANG Chutong  LI Xuan  XU Hongzhi  SUN Long  YU Songnan  Bronze

李靳宇 张楚桐 李璇 许宏志 孙龙 于松楠 铜牌

 

 

Edited by Function CR Lee

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

ALPINE SKIING 高山滑雪

2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 

18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单

Wanlong Ski Resorts (CHN) Far East Cup December 04-07 2018

远东杯万龙站 12月4-7日

Ladies' Slalom 女子回转(1)

ZHU Tianhui 22nd 朱天慧 第22名

NI Yueming 23rd 倪悦名 第23名

LIU Yang 25th 刘洋 第25名

ZHANG Yuying 26th 张玉营 第26名

QI Xin 29th 亓鑫 第29名

Men's Slalom 男子回转(1)

ZHAO Jianqing DNQ2 赵建清 未晋级第二轮

ZHOU Dongjun DNQ2 周东军 未晋级第二轮

GAO Qun DNQ2 高群 未晋级第二轮

ZHANG Xiaosong DNQ2 张晓松 未晋级第二轮

CONG Liang DNQ2 丛亮 未晋级第二轮

ZHANG Yangming DNQ2 张洋铭 未晋级第二轮

LIU Juntong DNF1 刘俊佟 第一轮未完赛

YANG Jinge DNF1 杨津阁 第一轮未完赛

XU Mingfu DNF1 徐铭甫 第一轮未完赛

WANG Liwei DNS1 王利玮 第一轮未出发

Ladies' Slalom 女子回转(2)

ZHU Tianhui 23rd 朱天慧 第23名

NI Yueming 24th 倪悦名 第24名

ZHANG Yuying 30th 张玉营 第30名

LIU Yang DNF2 刘洋 第二轮未完赛

QI Xin DNF2 亓鑫 第二轮未完赛

Men's Slalom 男子回转(2)

ZHAO Jianqing DNQ2 赵建清 未晋级第二轮

LIU Juntong DNQ2 刘俊佟 未晋级第二轮

YANG Jinge DNQ2 杨津阁 未晋级第二轮

ZHOU Dongjun DNQ2 周东军 未晋级第二轮

GAO Qun DNQ2 高群 未晋级第二轮

ZHANG Xiaosong DNQ2 张晓松 未晋级第二轮

XU Mingfu DNQ2 徐铭甫 未晋级第二轮

CONG Liang DNQ2 丛亮 未晋级第二轮

ZHANG Yangming DNQ2 张洋铭 未晋级第二轮

WANG Liwei DNS1 王利玮 第一轮未出发

Ladies' Giant Slalom 女子大回转(1)

NI Yueming 29th 倪悦名 第29名

LIU Yang 33rd 刘洋 第33名

ZHANG Yuying 38th 张玉营 第38名

ZHU Tianhui DNF1 朱天慧 第一轮未完赛

QI Xin DNF1 亓鑫 第一轮未完赛

Men's Giant Slalom 男子大回转(1)

CONG Liang 56th 丛亮 第56名

ZHAO Jianqing DNQ2 赵建清 未晋级第二轮

LIU Juntong DNQ2 刘俊佟 未晋级第二轮

YANG Jinge DNQ2 杨津阁 未晋级第二轮

GAO Qun DNQ2 高群 未晋级第二轮

ZHOU Dongjun DNQ2 周东军 未晋级第二轮

XU Mingfu DNQ2 徐铭甫 未晋级第二轮

ZHANG Yangming DNQ2 张洋铭 未晋级第二轮

ZHANG Xiaosong DNF1 张晓松 第一轮未完赛

WANG Yu DNS1 王禹 第一轮未出发

Ladies' Giant Slalom 女子大回转(2)

NI Yueming 22nd 倪悦名 第22名

LIU Yang 32nd 刘洋 第32名

ZHANG Yuying 36th 张玉营 第36名

ZHU Tianhui 37th 朱天慧 第37名 

QI Xin 39th 亓鑫 第39名

Men's Giant Slalom 男子大回转(2)

CONG Liang 52nd 丛亮 第52名

ZHAO Jianqing DNQ2 赵建清 未晋级第二轮

YANG Jinge DNQ2 杨津阁 未晋级第二轮

GAO Qun DNQ2 高群 未晋级第二轮

WANG Liwei DNQ2 王利玮 未晋级第二轮

ZHOU Dongjun DNQ2 周东军 未晋级第二轮

ZHANG Xiaosong DNQ2 张晓松 未晋级第二轮

XU Mingfu DNQ2 徐铭甫 未晋级第二轮

ZHANG Yangming DNQ2 张洋铭 未晋级第二轮

LIU Juntong DNF1 刘俊佟 第一轮未完赛

WANG Yu DNS1 王禹 第一轮未出发

Edited by Function CR Lee

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

FREESTYLE SKIING 自由式滑雪

2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 

18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单

RUKA (FIN) FIS FREESKI WORLD CUP 2019 December 07, 2018

世界杯卢卡站 12月7日

Ladies' Moguls 女子雪上技巧

WANG Jin 27th 王金 第27名

MA Zhuoni 28th 马卓妮 第28名

GUAN Ziyan 32nd 关子妍 第32名

Men's Moguls 男子雪上技巧

ZHAO Yang 47th 赵洋 第47名

 

Edited by Function CR Lee

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

SPEED SKATING 速度滑冰

2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 

18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单

ISU World Cup Tomaszów Mazowiecki (POL)  December 07-09

世界杯托马舒夫站 12月7-9日

1st 500m Men 男子500米(1)

Tao Yang 20th 杨涛 第20名

Tingyu Gao 22nd 高亭宇 第22名

Yang Yang 33rd 杨阳 第33名

2nd 500m Men 男子500米(2)

Tingyu Gao 19th 高亭宇 第19名

Tao Yang 26th 杨涛 第26名

Yang Yang 37th 杨阳 第37名

1000m Men 男子1000米

Zhongyan Ning 21st 宁忠岩 第21名

1500m Men 男子1500米

Alemasi Kahanbai 28th 阿勒玛斯·卡汗拜 第28名

10000m Men 男子10000米

Yiming Liu 36th 刘一鸣 第36名

Team Pursuit Men 男子团体追逐赛

Yiming Liu  Alemasi Kahanbai  Dasituer Tuersonghan 12th

刘一鸣 阿勒玛斯·卡汗拜 达斯吐尔·吐尔松汗 第12名

Team Sprint Men 男子短距离团体追逐赛

Yang Yang  Zhongyan Ning  Tao Yang 4th 

杨阳 宁忠岩 杨涛 第4名

1st 500m Ladies 女子500米(1)

Jingzhu Jin 7th 金京珠 第7名

Ruining Tian 17th 田芮宁 第17名

Xin Zhao 22nd 赵欣 第22名

Chong Pei 27th 裴冲 第27名

2nd 500m Ladies 女子500米(2)

Jingzhu Jin 10th 金京珠 第10名

Ruining Tian 19th 田芮宁 第19名

Qishi Li 24th 李奇时 第24名

Chong Pei 29th 裴冲 第29名

1000m Ladies 女子1000米

Qishi Li 5th 李奇时 第5名

Jingzhu Jin 18th 金京珠 第18名

Xin Zhao 23rd 赵欣 第23名

Yuning Sha 33rd 沙宇宁 第33名

1500m Ladies 女子1500米

Xin Zhao 12th 赵欣 第12名

Qishi Li 23rd 李奇时 第23名

Mei Han 24th 韩梅 第24名

5000m Ladies 女子5000米

Mei Han 27th 韩梅 第27名

Dan Li 29th 李丹 第29名

Team Pursuit Ladies 女子团体追逐赛

Xin Zhao Dongxue Xi  Yuhan Ma 8th

赵欣 奚冬雪 马语含 第8名

Team Sprint Ladies 女子短距离团体追逐赛

Qishi Li  Ruining Tian  Jingzhu Jin 4th

李奇时 田芮宁 金京珠 第4名

 

Edited by Function CR Lee

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING 越野滑雪

2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 

18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单

BEITOSTOLEN (NOR) Coop FIS World Cup December 08-09, 2018  

世界杯贝托斯托兰站 12月8-9日

Ladies' 15 km F 女子15公里自由式

Li Xin 52nd 李馨 第52名

Chi Chunxue 55th 池春雪 第55名

Men's 30 km F 男子30公里自由式

Shang Jincai 66th 尚金财 第66名

Ladies' Rel 4x5 km M 女子4*5公里接力

LI Xin  CHI Chunxue  MA Qinghua  MENG Honglian 13th

李馨 池春雪 马清华 孟红莲 第13名

Men's Rel 4x7.5 km M 男子4*7.5公里接力

BAO Lin  SHANG Jincai  WANG Qiang  ZHU Mingliang 16th 

宝林 尚金财 王强 朱明亮 第16名

 

 

Edited by Function CR Lee

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now

×