Jump to content

Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

Register now to gain access to all of our features. Once registered and logged in, you will be able to create topics, post replies to existing threads, give reputation to other members, get your own private messenger, manage your profile and so much more. This message will be removed once you have signed in.

Login | Create an Account


Function CR Lee

China National Thread | 2020东京之路

Recommended Posts

Posted (edited)

CURLING 冰壶

2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 

18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单

Lohja (FIN) World Junior-B Curling Championships 2019 January 02-10 

世界青年冰壶B级锦标赛 1月2-10日

Men 男子冰壶

Wang Weihaoping/Nan Jiawen/Qiao Bozong/Jiang Hanpu/Zhang Yansong  

王玮昊平 南佳文 乔勃棕 姜瀚普 张岩松 Bronze 铜牌

Round-Robin Win-Loss 5-2 1st

循环赛 5胜2负 小组第一 总排名第一

CHN 7-8 JPN, CHN 7-5 TUR 中国7-8日本,中国7-5土耳其

CHN 5-2 NZL, CHN 8-4 FIN 中国5-2新西兰,中国8-4芬兰

CHN 4-7 SLO,CHN 6-4 KAZ 中国4-7斯洛文尼亚,中国6-4哈萨克斯坦

CHN 10-2 AUS 中国10-2澳大利亚

Quarter-finals 四分之一决赛 CHN 7-4 FRA 中国7-4 法国

Semi-finals 半决赛 CHN 5-6 NZL 中国5-6新西兰

Finals - Bronze 铜牌赛 CHN 6-4 KOR 中国6-4韩国

 

Edited by Function CR Lee
  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Posted (edited)

ICE HOCKEY 冰球

2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 

18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单

Dumfries (GBR) IIHF World Women's U18 Championship Division I Group B January 06-12, 2019

世界U18女子冰球锦标赛甲级B组 1月6-12日

ROSTER 参赛名单

1 JIANG Han  3 SUN Shiqi  1号姜寒 3号孙世琪

4 CAO Dan  5 ZENG Youyou 4号曹丹 5号曾幼幼

6 Du Xinrui  8 ZHU Junfei  6号杜心蕊 8号竺濬霏

9 LIAO Zifei  10 ZHAN Huiru  9号廖梓菲 10号战慧如

11 WANG Jing  12 MENG Luyao  11号王婧 12号孟璐瑶

13 GAO Ziye  14 LI Qianhua  13号高梓晔 14号李千华

15 SUN Yuting  16 ZHANG Yuqi  15号孙雨婷 16号张钰琦

19 LIU Yuqi  20 HAN Yiyang  19号刘郁琪 20号韩艺阳

21 ZHANG Xinru  23 FU Chunyang  21号张鑫茹 23号付春扬

24 Du Sijia 24号杜思佳

CHINA 中国队 5th 第5名

Round-Robin Win-Loss 1-4 循环赛 1胜4负

CHN 0-7 FRA, CHN 0-3 NOR 中国0-7法国,中国0-3挪威

CHN 4-1 NED, CHN 0-1 GBR 中国4-1荷兰,中国0-1英国

CHN 2-4 POL 中国2-4波兰

 

Edited by Function CR Lee

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Posted (edited)

SNOWBOARD 单板滑雪

2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 

18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单

Bad Gastein (AUT) FIS SNOWBOARD WORLD CUP January 08-09, 2019  

世界杯巴德加斯坦站 1月8-9日

Ladies' Parallel Slalom 女子平行回转

ZANG Ruxin 17th 臧汝心 第17名

GONG Naiying 18th 宫乃莹 第18名

Men's Parallel Slalom 男子平行回转

BI Ye 21st 毕野 第21名

Mixed Parallel Slalom Team 平行回转混合团体

CHN1 GONG Naiying  BI Ye 19th

中国一队 宫乃莹/毕野 第19名

CHN2 ZANG Ruxin ZHANG Xuan 22nd 

中国二队 臧汝心/张宣 第22名

 

Kreischberg (AUT) FIS SNOWBOARD WORLD CUP January 11-12, 2019

世界杯克雷施博格站 1月11-12日

Ladies' Snowboard Slopestyle 女子坡面障碍技巧

ZHANG Tong 12th 张彤 第12名

LI Dongyu 16th 李东宇 第16名

Men's Snowboard Slopestyle 男子坡面障碍技巧

YANG Wenlong 31st 杨文龙 第31名

FENG Changjun 49th 冯常军 第49名

 

Edited by Function CR Lee

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

BIATHLON 冬季两项

2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 

18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单

Oberhof (GER) BMW IBU World Cup Biathlon January 10-13, 2019

世界杯奥伯霍夫站 1月10-13日

WOMEN 7.5 KM SPRINT 女子7.5公里短距离

TANG Jialin 27th 唐佳琳 第27名

ZHANG Yan 32nd 张岩 第32名

MEN 10 KM SPRINT 男子10公里短距离

TANG Jinle 75th 唐金乐 第75名

WANG Wenqiang 89th 王文强 第89名

WOMEN 10 KM PURSUIT 女子10公里追逐赛

TANG Jialin 37th 唐佳琳 第37名

ZHANG Yan 53rd 张岩 第53名

WOMEN 4×6 KM RELAY 女子4*6公里接力

TANG Jialin ZHANG Yan MENG Fanqi CHU Yuanmeng 16th

唐佳琳 张岩 孟繁棋 褚源蒙 第16名

MEN 4×7.5 KM RELAY 男子4*7.5公里接力

WANG Wenqiang TANG Jinle YAN Xingyuan ZHU Zhenyu 23rd

王文强 唐金乐 闫星元 朱朕宇 第23名

 

Duszniki Zdroj (POL) IBU Cup Biathlon January 12-13, 2019

欧洲杯杜什尼基-兹德鲁伊站 1月12-13日

WOMEN 7.5 KM SPRINT 女子7.5公里短距离(1)

WANG Xuelan 15th 王学兰 第15名

QU Ying 46th 曲颖 第46名

ZHANG Zhaohan 68th 张兆涵 第68名

MEN 10 KM SPRINT 男子10公里短距离(1)

LI Xuezhi 44th 李学志 第44名

YU Jin 56th 于金 第56名

YANG Peng 82nd 杨鹏 第82名

WOMEN 7.5 KM SPRINT 女子7.5公里短距离(2)

QU Ying 30th 曲颖 第30名

WANG Xuelan 53rd 王学兰 第53名

ZHANG Zhaohan 54th 张兆涵 第54名

MEN 10 KM SPRINT 男子10公里短距离(2)

YANG Peng 71st 杨鹏 第71名

LI Xuezhi 80th 李学志 第80名

YU Jin 87th 于金 第87名

 

Edited by Function CR Lee
  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

BOBSLEIGH 雪车

2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 

18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单

Innsbruck (AUT) Europe Cup  January 10-12, 2019

欧洲杯因斯布鲁克站 1月10-12日

2-man Bobsleigh 男子双人雪车

Jin Jian / Wu Zhitao 14th 金坚/吴志涛 第14名

Sun Kaizhi / Shi Hao 15th 孙楷智/史昊 第15名

Li Chunjian / Wang Sidong 16th 李纯键/王思栋 第16名

Shao Yijun / Liu Wei 18th 邵奕俊/刘蔚 第18名

2-woman Bobsleigh 女子双人雪车(1)

Huai Mingming / Lu Chunyang 6th 怀明明/鲁春阳 第6名

Ying Qing / Huang Jiajia 7th 应清/黄佳佳 第7名

2-woman Bobsleigh 女子双人雪车(2)

Ying Qing / Wang Yameng 5th 应清/王亚萌 第5名

Huai Mingming / Tan Yinghui 5th 怀明明/谭颖慧 第5名

4-man Bobsleigh 男子四人雪车(1)

Shao Yijun / Shi Hao / Wu Zhitao / Liu Wei 10th

邵奕俊/史昊/吴志涛/刘蔚 第10名

Li Chunjian / Sun Ji Yu / Ma Jianliang / Wang Jiaqi 12th

李纯键/孙继宇/马建良/王佳琪 第12名

Jin Jian / Wu Qingze / Chen Tianhong / Wang Sidong 14th

金坚/吴青泽/陈天宏/王思栋 第14名 

Sun Kaizhi / Zhang Shuaiyin / Ye Jielong / Hong Qingbin 17th

孙楷智/张帅印/叶杰龙/洪庆宾 第17名

4-man Bobsleigh 男子四人雪车(2)

Shao Yijun / Shi Hao / Wu Zhitao / Liu Wei 7th

邵奕俊/史昊/吴志涛/刘蔚 第7名

Jin Jian / Wu Qingze / Chen Tianhong / Wang Sidong 13th

金坚/吴青泽/陈天宏/王思栋 第13名 

Li Chunjian / Sun Ji Yu / Ma Jianliang / Wang Jiaqi 15th

李纯键/孙继宇/马建良/王佳琪 第15名

Sun Kaizhi / Zhang Shuaiyin / Ye Jielong / Hong Qingbin 18th

孙楷智/张帅印/叶杰龙/洪庆宾 第18名

4-man Bobsleigh 男子四人雪车(3)

Shao Yijun / Liu Wei / Ma Jianliang / Shi Hao 8th

邵奕俊/刘蔚/马建良/史昊 第8名

Jin Jian / Wang Sidong / Chen Tianhong / Wu Qingze 12th

金坚/王思栋/陈天宏/吴青泽 第12名 

Li Chunjian / Wu Zhitao / Sun Ji Yu / Wang Jiaqi 15th

李纯键/吴志涛/孙继宇/王佳琪 第15名

Sun Kaizhi / Hong Qingbin / Ye Jielong / Zhang Shuaiyin 18th

孙楷智/洪庆宾/叶杰龙/张帅印 第18名

 

Edited by Function CR Lee
  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

SKELETON 钢架雪车

2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 

18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单

Calgary (CAN) Europe Cup  January 10-13, 2019

北美杯卡尔加里站 1月10-13日

Men´s Skeleton 男子钢架雪车(1)

Zhu Zilong 6th 朱自龙 第6名

Chen Wenhao 10th 陈文浩 第10名

Yin Zheng 14th 殷正 第14名

Asaierhazi Hayisaer 15th 哈衣撒尔·阿赛尔哈孜 第15名

Women´s Skeleton 女子钢架雪车(1)

Yang Danxia 6th 杨丹霞 第6名

Long Chengfeng 8th 龙承凤 第8名

Qi Jinghua 9th 戚静华 第9名

Li Yuxi 17th 李钰熙 第17名

Men´s Skeleton 男子钢架雪车(2)

Yin Zheng Silver 殷正 银牌

Chen Wenhao 10th 陈文浩 第10名

Zhu Haifeng 13th 朱海峰 第13名

Zhang Jing 16th 张景 第16名

Women´s Skeleton 女子钢架雪车(2)

Yang Danxia 5th 杨丹霞 第5名

Qi Jinghua 9th 戚静华 第9名

Long Chengfeng 11th 龙承凤 第11名

Huang Min 13th 黄敏 第13名

 

Edited by Function CR Lee
  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

NORDIC COMBINED 北欧两项

2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 

18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单

Ruka (FIN) FIS Continental Cup January 11-13, 2019 

洲际杯卢卡站 1月11-13日

Men's Gundersen LH HS142/10.0 Km 男子个人大台/10公里越野

ZHAO Zihe 29th 赵子贺 第29名

ZHAO Jiawen 33th 赵嘉文 第33名

SUN Jianping 35th 孙建平 第35名

Men's LH INDIVIDUAL MASS START 10KM 男子10公里集体出发/个人大台

ZHAO Jiawen 29th 赵嘉文 第29名

ZHAO Zihe 34th 赵子贺 第34名

SUN Jianping DQ 孙建平 犯规

Men's LH TEAM "REVISED" 5/2.5/2.5/5KM 男子团体大台+5/2.5/2.5/5公里接力

ZHAO Jiawen ZHAO Zihe ZHAO Lixin SUN Jianping 7th

赵嘉文 赵子贺 赵立新 孙建平 第7名

 

Edited by Function CR Lee

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING 越野滑雪

2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 

18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单

Dresden (GER)  Coop FIS Cross-Country World Cup January 12-13, 2019

世界杯德累斯顿站 1月12-13日

Men 1.6 km Free Sprint 男子1.6公里短距离自由式

WANG Qiang 45th 王强 第45名

SHANG Jincai 63rd 尚金财 第63名

Men's Team sprint F 男子团体短距离自由式

WANG Qiang / SHANG Jincai 22nd

王强/尚金财 第22名

 

Konnerud (NOR) Junior Races January 11-13, 2019

国际雪联青年赛康尼鲁德站 1月11-13日

Men's 10 km F YoB:1999-2000 男子10公里自由式(99-00年龄段)

ABUDELEHAN Yeernaer 58th 叶尔那尔·阿不德勒汗(音) 第58名

MA Hailin 136th 马海林(音) 第136名

JIAERSI Yeerlin 170th 叶尔林·加尔斯(音) 第170名

HASIMU Yesihati 172nd 叶斯哈提·哈斯木(音) 第172名

JIAHAN Murea 190th 木热阿·加汗(音) 第190名

Men's 10 km F YoB:2002 男子10公里自由式(02年龄段)

AYIKEN Miyelieyi 140th 米叶列依·阿依肯(音) 第140名

Ladies' 5 km F YoB:1999-2000 女子5公里自由式(99-00年龄段)

JIALIN Bayani 15th 巴亚妮·加林(音) 第15名

TALIDAWUBIEKE Dinaer 59th 迪那尔·塔里吾别克(音) 第59名

Ladies' 5 km F YoB:2001 女子5公里自由式(01年龄段)

ILAMUJIANG Dinigeer Silver 迪妮格尔·衣拉木江 银牌

KONG Weijia 23rd 孔维佳(音) 第23名

MA Jiale 60th 马佳乐(音) 第60名


 

Edited by Function CR Lee

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

SKI JUMPING 跳台滑雪

2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 

18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单

Sapporo (JPN) Viessmann FIS Ski Jumping World Cup January 11-13, 2019

世界杯札幌站 1月11-13日

Ladies' HS137 女子大台(1)

Xueyao LI 20th 李雪尧 第20名

Tong MA 48th 马彤 第48名 

Ladies' HS137 女子大台(2)

Xueyao LI 30th 李雪尧 第30名

Tong MA 40th 马彤 第40名

 

Edited by Function CR Lee

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

FREESTYLE SKIING 自由式滑雪

2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 

18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单

Calgary (CAN) FIS FREESKI WORLD CUP January 11-12, 2018

世界杯卡尔加里站 1月11-12日

Ladies' Moguls 女子雪上技巧

WANG Jin 28th 王金 第28名

GUAN Ziyan 30th 关子妍 第30名

MA Zhuoni DNS 马卓妮 未出发

Men's Moguls 男子雪上技巧

ZHAO Yang 52nd 赵洋 第52名

 

 

 

Edited by Function CR Lee

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now

×