website statistics
Jump to content

hckošice

Totallympics Legend
  • Content Count

    29,102
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    178

 Content Type 

Forums

Calendar

Totallympics International Song Contest

Totallympics News Service

Qualification Tracker

Posts posted by hckošice

  1. Day 11 (Tuesday 3rd August, 2021)

     

    02:00 Athletics: Morning Session

    03:00 Canoeing Sprint: M K1-1000, Semifinals

    03:15 Athletics: Morning Session (W LJ Final)   

    04:35 Canoeing Sprint: W K1-200, Final

    04:40 Athletics: Morning Session (W LJ Final)   

    04:50 Canoeing Sprint: M C2-1000, Final

    05:00 Athletics: Morning Session (W LJ, M 400H Final) 

    05:20 Canoeing Sprint: M K1-1000 & W K2-500, Final   

    06:00 Boxing: W Feather, Final

    06:15 Handball: ESP vs SWE

    07:00 Wrestling: some matches  (Replay)

    08:00 Diving: M 3m Springboard Final

    09:00 Sailing: some medal races (Replay)

    10:00 Artistic Gymnastics: M Parallel Bars Final

    10:30 Track Cycling: W Team Pursuit Bronze & Final (Replay)

    10:50 Artistic Gymnastics: W Balance Beam Final

    11:20 Track Cycling: M Team Sprint Bronze & Final (Replay)

    12:00 Boxing: M Welter, Final

    12:15 Athletics: Evening Session  (M PV, W HT, W 800, W 200 Final) 

    15:00 Wresting: M GR-77, M GR -97, W FS-68 Finals  (Replays)

    16:20 Artistic Gymnastics: M Horizontal Bar Final

    16:50 Weightlifting: M -109kg Finals (Last attempts Replays)

  2. SLOVAK SCHEDULE TOKYO 2020

    SLOVENSKÝ PROGRAM TOKIO 2020

    tumblr_static_tumblr_static_490murd6crk0

    :SVK:SVK:SVK:SVK:SVK:SVK:SVK:SVK:SVK:SVK:SVK:SVK:SVK:SVK:SVK:SVK:SVK:SVK:SVK:SVK:SVK:SVK

     

    DAY 11 - DEŇ 11

    Tuesday, August 3rd, 2021

     

    Canoeing Sprint

    M K1-1000m

    03:00-03:07 Semifinals

    in Semifinal 1

    Peter Gelle

     

    Athletics

    M 200m

    04:13-04:14 Heats

    Ján Volko

     

    Canoeing Sprint

    M K1-1000m

    05:12-05:18 Final B

    Peter Gelle ?

     

    05:20-05:29 Final A

    Peter Gelle ?

     

    Athletics

    M 200m

    13:50-14:07 Semifinals

    Ján Volko ?

  3. DAY 10 - DEŇ 10

    Monday, August 2nd, 2021

     

    1 - 2 - 0

     

    :SVK:SVK:SVK:SVK:SVK:SVK:SVK:SVK:SVK:SVK:SVK:SVK:SVK:SVK:SVK:SVK:SVK:SVK:SVK:SVK:SVK:SVK

     

    Athletics

    M Hammer Throw

    03:30-04:26 Qualifiers Group B

    24. Marcel Lomnický  72.52

    (12th) in Qualification Group B

    Eliminated in Qualifiers

     

    Lomnick%C3%BD-kvalifik%C3%A1cia%20foto%2

     

    W 400m Hurdles

    13:45-13:46 Semifinals

    15. Emma Zapletalová  55.79

    (6th) in Semifinal 2

    Eliminated in Semifinals

     

    3-c70a2cfca8f1ed27f53efc7627451f03b9536a

     

    Canoeing Sprint

    M K1-1000m

    03:37-03:45 Heats

    in Heat 3

    2. Peter Gelle  3:42.131

    Qualified for Semifinal

     

    _DSC0641_0.jpeg?itok=3ah9WGs0

     

    Shooting

    M 50m Rifle 3 Positions

    04:30-07:15 Qualification

    13. Patrik Jány  1172

    Eliminated in Qualifiers

     

    2august2021_TOKIO2020_Jany_Strelba_40m_4

  4. PROVISIONAL STANDING AFTER DAY 10

     

    Monday 02.08.2021

    Total Medal Events: 199/339

     

     

    1. :CHN CHN  29 - 17 - 16

    2. :USA USA  22 - 25 - 17

    3. :JPN JPN      17 - 6 - 10

    4. :AUS AUS     14 - 4 - 15

    5. :ROC ROC   12 - 21 - 17

    6. :GBR GBR   11 - 12 - 12

    7. :FRA FRA       6 - 10 - 7

    8. :GER GER       6 - 6 - 11

    9. :KOR KOR        6 - 4 - 9

    10. :NED NED       5 - 7 - 6

    11. :ITA ITA       4 - 9 - 15

    12. :NZL NZL       4 - 3 - 4

    13. :CZE CZE       4 - 3 - 1

    14. :CAN CAN      3 - 4 - 7

    15. :SUI SUI        3 - 4 - 5

    16. :CRO CRO      3 - 2 - 2

    17. :TPE TPE       2 - 4 - 4

    18. :BRA BRA      2 - 3 - 5

    19. :CUB CUB     2 - 3 - 3

    20. :HUN HUN     2 - 2 - 2

    21. :DEN DEN      2 - 1 - 2

    22. :SLO SLO      2 - 1 - 1

    23. :ECU ECU     2 - 1 - 0

    24. :GRE GRE     2 - 0 - 1

    25. :KOS KOS    2 - 0 - 0

    -. :QAT QAT       2 - 0 - 0

    27. :GEO GEO     1 - 4 - 1

    28. :ESP ESP      1 - 3 - 3

    29. :ROU ROU     1 - 3 - 0

    -. :SWE SWE       1 - 3 - 0

    -. :VEN VEN        1 - 3 - 0

    32. :HKG HKG     1 - 2 - 0

    -. :SVK SVK        1 - 2 - 0

    -. :RSA RSA         1 - 2 - 0

    35. :AUT AUT     1 - 1 - 3

    -. :INA INA          1 - 1 - 3

    -. :SRB SRB         1 - 1 - 3

    38. :JAM JAM    1 - 1 - 2

    39. :BEL BEL      1 - 1 - 1

    -. :ETH ETH        1 - 1 - 1

    -. :NOR NOR       1 - 1 - 1

    42. :POL POL    1 - 1 - 0

    -. :TUN TUN       1 - 1 - 0

    44. :TUR TUR   1 - 0 - 4

    45. :IRL IRL     1 - 0 - 2

    -. :ISR ISR        1 - 0 - 2

    47. :BLR BLR   1 - 0 - 1

    -. :EST EST       1 - 0 - 1

    -. :FIJ FIJ         1 - 0 - 1

    -. :UZB UZB      1 - 0 - 1

    51. :BER BER    1 - 0 - 0

    -. :IRI IRI           1 - 0 - 0

    -. :LAT LAT        1 - 0 - 0

    -. :MAR MAR     1 - 0 - 0

    -. :PHI PHI        1 - 0 - 0

    -. :PUR PUR       1 - 0 - 0

    -. :THA THA      1 - 0 - 0

    58. :COL COL  0 - 2 - 1

    -. :DOM DOM    0 - 2 - 1

    60. :UKR UKR   0 - 1 - 5

    61. :MGL MGL   0 - 1 - 2

    62. :IND IND     0 - 1 - 1

    -. :KEN KEN      0 - 1 - 1

    -. :POR POR      0 - 1 - 1

    -. :SMR SMR      0 - 1 - 1

    -. :UGA UGA      0 - 1 - 1

    67. :BUL BUL    0 - 1 - 0

    -. :JOR JOR       0 - 1 - 0

    -. :MKD MKD     0 - 1 - 0

    -. :TKM TKM      0 - 1 - 0

    71. :KAZ KAZ  0 - 0 - 3

    -. :MEX MEX     0 - 0 - 3

    73. :AZE AZE   0 - 0 - 2

    -. :EGY EGY      0 - 0 - 2

    75. :ARG ARG   0 - 0 - 1

    -. :ARMARM     0 - 0 - 1

    -. :CIV CIV       0 - 0 - 1

    -. :FIN FIN        0 - 0 - 1

    -. :KUW KUW    0 - 0 - 1

    -. :MAS MAS     0 - 0 - 1

  5. Open Team Eventing
    Final Results
     
    :GBR  Great Britain     

    Tom McEwen (Toledo de Kerser)

    Laura Collett (London 52)

    Oliver Townend (Ballaghmor Class)

    86.30

     
    :AUS  Australia           

    Kevin McNab (Don Quidam)

    Shane Rose (Virgil)

    Andrew Hoy (Vassily de Lassos)

    100.20

     

    :FRA  France        

    Nicolas Touzaint (Absolut Gold)

    Karim Laghouag (Triton Fontaine)

    Christopher Six (Totem de Brecey)

    101.50

     
    Final Results Here
  6. Women's Freestyle -76kg
    Final Results
     
    :GER  Aline ROTTER FOCKEN      
     
    :USA  Adeline GRAY    
     
    :TUR  Yasemin ADAR        
    :CHN  ZHOU Qian  
     
     
    Gold Medal Match
     
    :GER  Aline Rotter Focken   7 - 3  Adeline Gray  :USA
     
    Bronze Medal Match
     
    :TUR  Yasemin Adar   4 - 0  Aiperi Medet Kyzy  :KGZ
    :CHN  Zhou Qian   2 - 0  Hiroe Minagawa  :JPN
     
    Full Brackets Here
  7. Men's Greco-Roman -130kg
    Final Results
     
    :CUB  Mijain LOPEZ NUNEZ      
     
    :GEO  Iakobi KAJAIA   
     
    :TUR  Riza KAYAALP        
    :ROC  Sergei SEMENOV 
     
     
    Gold Medal Match
     
    :CUB  Mijain Lopez Nunez   5 - 0  Iakobi Kajaia  :GEO
     
    Bronze Medal Match
     
    :TUR Riza Kayaalp   7 - 2  Amin Mirzazadeh  :IRI
    :ROC  Sergey Semenov   +1 - 1  Yasmani Acosta Fernandez  :CHI
     
    Full Brackets Here
  8. Men's Greco-Roman -60kg
    Final Results
     
    :CUB  Luis ORTA SANCHEZ      
     
    :JPN  Kenichiro FUMITA  
     
    :CHN  Sailike WALIHAN       
    :ROC  Sergey EMELIN 
     
     
    Gold Medal Match
     
    :CUB  Luis Orta Sanchez   5 - 1  Kenichiro Fumita  :JPN
     
    Bronze Medal Match
     
    :CHN  Sailike Walihan   +1 - 1  Lenur Temirov  :UKR
    :ROC  Sergey Emelin   12 - 1  Victor Ciobanu  :MDA
     
    Full Brackets Here
×
×
  • Create New...