website statistics
Jump to content

hckošice

Totallympics Legend
  • Content Count

    29,102
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    178

 Content Type 

Forums

Calendar

Totallympics International Song Contest

Totallympics News Service

Qualification Tracker

Everything posted by hckošice

  1. Day 11 (Tuesday 3rd August, 2021) 02:00 Athletics: Morning Session 03:00 Canoeing Sprint: M K1-1000, Semifinals 03:15 Athletics: Morning Session (W LJ Final) 04:35 Canoeing Sprint: W K1-200, Final 04:40 Athletics: Morning Session (W LJ Final) 04:50 Canoeing Sprint: M C2-1000, Final 05:00 Athletics: Morning Session (W LJ, M 400H Final) 05:20 Canoeing Sprint: M K1-1000 & W K2-500, Final 06:00 Boxing: W Feather, Final 06:15 Han
  2. SLOVAK SCHEDULE TOKYO 2020 SLOVENSKÝ PROGRAM TOKIO 2020 DAY 11 - DEŇ 11 Tuesday, August 3rd, 2021 Canoeing Sprint M K1-1000m 03:00-03:07 Semifinals in Semifinal 1 Peter Gelle Athletics M 200m 04:13-04:14 Heats Ján Volko Canoeing Sprint M K1-1000m 05:12-05:18 Final B Peter Gelle ? 05:20-05:29 Final A Peter Gelle ? Athletics M 200m 13:50-14:07 Semifinals Ján Volko ?
  3. DAY 10 - DEŇ 10 Monday, August 2nd, 2021 1 - 2 - 0 Athletics M Hammer Throw 03:30-04:26 Qualifiers Group B 24. Marcel Lomnický 72.52 (12th) in Qualification Group B Eliminated in Qualifiers W 400m Hurdles 13:45-13:46 Semifinals 15. Emma Zapletalová 55.79 (6th) in Semifinal 2 Eliminated in Semifinals Canoeing Sprint M K1-1000m 03:37-03:45 Heats in Heat 3 2. Peter Gelle 3:42.131 Qualified for Semifinal Shoot
  4. PROVISIONAL STANDING AFTER DAY 10 Monday 02.08.2021 Total Medal Events: 199/339 1. CHN 29 - 17 - 16 2. USA 22 - 25 - 17 3. JPN 17 - 6 - 10 4. AUS 14 - 4 - 15 5. ROC 12 - 21 - 17 6. GBR 11 - 12 - 12 7. FRA 6 - 10 - 7 8. GER 6 - 6 - 11 9. KOR 6 - 4 - 9 10. NED 5 - 7 - 6 11. ITA 4 - 9 - 15 12. NZL 4 - 3 - 4 13. CZE 4 - 3 - 1 14. CAN 3 - 4 - 7 15. SUI 3 - 4 - 5 16. CRO 3 - 2 - 2 17. TPE
  5. Women's Discus Throw Final Results Valarie ALLMAN 68.98 Kristin PUDENZ 66.86 PB Yaime PEREZ 65.72 Final Results Here Qualifiers Results Here
  6. Open Individual Eventing Final Results Julia KRAJEWSKI (Amande de B´Neville) 26.00 Tom McEWEN (Toledo de Kerser) 29.30
  7. Women's 5000m Final Results Sifan HASAN 14:36.79 Hellen OBIRI 14:38.36 Gudaf TSEGAY 14:38.87 Final Results Here Heats Results Here
  8. Men's Singles Final Results Viktor AXELSEN CHEN Long Anthony Sinisuka GINTING Gold Medal Match Viktor Axelsen 2 - 0 Chen Long (15, 12) Bronze Medal Match Anthony Sini
  9. Men's 3000m Steeplechase Final Results Soufiane EL BAKKALI 8:08.90 Lamecha GIRMA 8:10.38 Benjamin KIGEN 8:11.45 Final Results Here Heats Results Here
  10. Women's +87kg Final Results LI Wenwen 320 OR (140 OR +180 OR) Emily CAMPBELL 283 (122 + 161) Sarah Elizabeth ROBLES 282 (128 + 154) Final Results Here
  11. Open Team Eventing Final Results Great Britain Tom McEwen (Toledo de Kerser) Laura Collett (London 52) Oliver Townend (Ballaghmor Class) 86.30 Australia Kevin McNab (Don Quidam) Shane Rose (Virgil) Andrew Hoy (Vassily de Lassos) 100.20 France Nicolas T
  12. Women's Freestyle -76kg Final Results Aline ROTTER FOCKEN Adeline GRAY Yasemin ADAR ZHOU Qian Gold Medal Match Aline Rotter Focken 7 - 3 Adeline Gray Bronze Medal Match Yasemin Adar 4 - 0 Aiperi Medet Kyzy
  13. Men's Greco-Roman -130kg Final Results Mijain LOPEZ NUNEZ Iakobi KAJAIA Riza KAYAALP Sergei SEMENOV Gold Medal Match Mijain Lopez Nunez 5 - 0 Iakobi Kajaia Bronze Medal Match Riza Kayaalp 7 - 2 Amin Mirzazade
  14. Men's Greco-Roman -60kg Final Results Luis ORTA SANCHEZ Kenichiro FUMITA Sailike WALIHAN Sergey EMELIN Gold Medal Match Luis Orta Sanchez 5 - 1 Kenichiro Fumita Bronze Medal Match Sailike Walihan +1 - 1 Lenur
  15. when was exactly the last time had to wait 4 Athletics days to win first gold ? Is this the first time ever ?
  16. unbelievable that Allmann of all people may be the first usa athletics athlete to win gold in tokyo..
  17. meanwhile what about the day cuba has today. yesterday they were at 2 medals, today they are winning left and right, already 6 new medals
  18. Cameraman ignored completely Hasan who was trying to say or do something
  19. but come on 15th place overall at the Olympics ! and in a very very bad race in almost flooded lane 1 Quite a prospect here for us for sure. maybe a chance of final in Paris ?
  20. Men's Vault Final Results SHIN Jae-Hwan 15.500 Denis ABLIAZIN 15.300 Artur DAVTYAN 15.200 Final Results Here Qualifiers Results Here
  21. Women's Team Sprint Final Results China Bao Shanju Zhong Tianshi Germany Lea Sophie Friedrich Emma Hinze ROC Daria Shmeleva Anastasiia Voinova Final Ranking Here
×
×
  • Create New...