web
analytics
Jump to content

Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

 

Register now to gain access to all of our features. Once registered and signed in, you will be able to:

 

  • Post replies and open new threads
  • Give reputation to other members' posts
  • Get your own private messenger
  • Manage your profile

 

This message will be removed once you have signed in.

 

Sign In | Create an Account

juliosilva

Totallympics Addicted
  • Content Count

    217
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

3

Personal Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    09/02/95
  • Nation
    Brazil
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Summer Olympic Games

Recent Profile Visitors

967 profile views
  1. [hide] Preliminary Round June 15th - June 26th, 2019 16 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals Group A Date & Time (GMT -4) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 15th 2019, h. 19:30 Canada 6 0 Martinique June 15th 2019, h. 22:00 Mexico 7 0 Cuba June 19th 2019, h. 20:00 Cuba 1 0 Martinique June 19th 2019, h. 22:30 Mexico 3 0 Canada June 23rd 2019, h. 18:00 Canada 4 0 Cuba June 23rd 2019, h. 20:30 Martinique 0 9 Mexico Group B Date & Time (GMT -4) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 16th 2019, h. 18:00 Haiti 3 0 Bermuda June 16th 2019, h. 20:30 Costa Rica 1 0 Nicaragua June 20th 2019, h. 19:00 Nicaragua 0 2 Haiti June 20th 2019, h. 21:30 Costa Rica 3 0 Bermuda June 24th 2019, h. 18:30 Bermuda 1 2 Nicaragua June 24th 2019, h. 21:00 Haiti 0 1 Costa Rica Group C Date & Time (GMT -4) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 17th 2019, h. 19:00 Curaçao 0 2 El Salvador June 17th 2019, h. 21:30 Jamaica 1 1 Honduras June 21st 2019, h. 19:00 El Salvador 1 0 Jamaica June 21st 2019, h. 21:30 Honduras 2 1 Curaçao June 25th 2019, h. 20:00 Jamaica 2 0 Curaçao June 25th 2019, h. 22:30 Honduras 2 1 El Salvador Group D Date & Time (GMT -4) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 18th 2019, h. 19:30 Panama 1 0 Trinidad and Tobago June 18th 2019, h. 22:00 United States 6 0 Guyana June 22nd 2019, h. 17:30 Guyana 0 3 Panama June 22nd 2019, h. 20:00 United States 2 0 Trinidad and Tobago June 26th 2019, h. 18:30 Trinidad and Tobago 1 0 Guyana June 26th 2019, h. 21:00 Panama 0 3 United States [/hide]
  2. [hide] Preliminary Round June 14th - June 24th, 2019 12 Nations, 3 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group and the 2 best 3rd ranked Teams between all Groups will qualify for the Quarterfinals Group A Date & Time (GMT -3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 14th 2019, h. 21:30 Brazil 3 0 Bolivia June 15th 2019, h. 16:00 Venezuela 1 1 Peru June 18th 2019, h. 18:30 Bolivia 1 2 Peru June 18th 2019, h. 21:30 Brazil 2 0 Venezuela June 22nd 2019, h. 16:00 Peru 0 1 Brazil June 22nd 2019, h. 16:00 Bolivia 1 3 Venezuela Group B Date & Time (GMT -3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 15th 2019, h. 19:00 Argentina 2 0 Colombia June 16th 2019, h. 16:00 Paraguay 2 1 Qatar June 19th 2019, h. 18:30 Colombia 1 1 Qatar June 19th 2019, h. 21:30 Argentina 1 0 Paraguay June 23rd 2019, h. 16:00 Qatar 0 2 Argentina June 23rd 2019, h. 16:00 Colombia 2 1 Paraguay Group C Date & Time (GMT -3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 16th 2019, h. 19:00 Uruguay 2 1 Ecuador June 17th 2019, h. 20:00 Japan 0 1 Chile June 20th 2019, h. 20:00 Uruguay 3 1 Japan June 20th 2019, h. 20:00 Ecuador 1 2 Chile June 24th 2019, h. 20:00 Chile 1 1 Uruguay June 24th 2019, h. 20:00 Ecuador 1 0 Japan [/hide]
  3. [hide] Preliminary RoundJune 7th - June 20th, 2019 24 Nations, 6 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group and 6 best 3rd ranked Teams among all Groups will qualify for the Round of 16 Group A Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 7th 2019, h. 21:00 France 3 0 South Korea June 8th 2019, h. 21:00 Norway 2 0 Nigeria June 12th 2019, h. 15:00 Nigeria 2 2 South Korea June 12th 2019, h. 21:00 France 1 0 Norway June 17th 2019, h. 21:00 Nigeria 0 4 France June 17th 2019, h. 21:00 South Korea 0 2 Norway Group B Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 8th 2019, h. 15:00 Germany 2 0 China June 8th 2019, h. 18:00 Spain 4 0 South Africa June 12th 2019, h. 18:00 Germany 1 0 Spain June 13th 2019, h. 21:00 South Africa 0 2 China June 17th 2019, h. 18:00 South Africa 0 5 Germany June 17th 2019, h. 18:00 China 1 2 Spain Group C Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 9th 2019, h. 13:00 Australia 3 1 Italy June 9th 2019, h. 15:30 Brazil 5 0 Jamaica June 13th 2019, h. 18:00 Australia 2 1 Brazil June 14th 2019, h. 18:00 Jamaica 0 3 Italy June 18th 2019, h. 21:00 Jamaica 0 6 Australia June 18th 2019, h. 21:00 Italy 2 4 Brazil Group D Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 9th 2019, h. 18:00 England 3 0 Scotland June 10th 2019, h. 18:00 Argentina 0 4 Japan June 14th 2019, h. 15:00 Japan 3 1 Scotland June 14th 2019, h. 21:00 England 2 0 Argentina June 19th 2019, h. 21:00 Japan 1 2 England June 19th 2019, h. 21:00 Scotland 2 0 Argentina Group E Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 10th 2019, h. 21:00 Canada 2 0 Cameroon June 11th 2019, h. 15:00 New Zealand 0 1 Netherlands June 15th 2019, h. 15:00 Netherlands 2 1 Cameroon June 15th 2019, h. 21:00 Canada 2 0 New Zealand June 20th 2019, h. 18:00 Netherlands 0 1 Canada June 20th 2019, h. 18:00 Cameroon 1 3 New Zealand Group F Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 11th 2019, h. 18:00 Chile 0 4 Sweden June 11th 2019, h. 21:00 United States 8 0 Thailand June 16th 2019, h. 15:00 Sweden 6 0 Thailand June 16th 2019, h. 18:00 United States 4 0 Chile June 20th 2019, h. 21:00 Sweden 0 1 United States June 20th 2019, h. 21:00 Thailand 1 2 Chile [/hide]
  4. [hide] Knockout RoundApril 11th - April 14th, 20198 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Bronze Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 April 13th 2019 16:00 local Time (GMT+3) Russia Canada Gold Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 April 13th 2019 20:00 local Time (GMT+3) United States 5 Finland [/hide]
  5. [hide] Knockout RoundApril 11th - April 14th, 20198 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 April 13th 2019, h. TBD United States 8 Russia April 13th 2019, h. TBD Canada 4 Finland [/hide]
  6. [hide] Knockout RoundApril 11th - April 14th, 20198 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 April 11th 2019, h. TBD United States 8 Japan April 11th 2019, h. TBD Russia 1 Switzerland April 11th 2019, h. 19:30 Finland 4 Czech Republic April 11th 2019, h. TBD Canada 7 Germany [/hide]
  7. [hide] Preliminary RoundApril 4th - April 9th, 201910 Nations, 2 Groups, all five Teams from Group A and 1st, 2nd and 3rd Teams from Group B will qualify for Quarterfinals Group A Date & Time (GMT +3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 April 4th 2019, h. 16:00 Switzerland 6 Canada April 4th 2019, h. 19:30 Finland 4 United States April 5th 2019, h. 19:30 Russia 2 Switzerland April 6th 2019, h. 16:00 Russia 1 Finland April 6th 2019, h. 19:30 United States 1 Canada April 7th 2019, h. 19:30 Switzerland 7 United States April 8th 2019, h. 16:00 Finland 3 Switzerland April 8th 2019, h. 19:30 Canada 6 Russia April 9th 2019, h. 16:00 United States 8 Russia April 9th 2019, h. 19:30 Canada 4 Finland Group B Date & Time (GMT +3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 April 4th 2019, h. 12:30 Germany 1 Sweden April 4th 2019, h. 18:00 France 4 Japan April 5th 2019, h. 16:00 Czech Republic 1 France April 6th 2019, h. 12:30 Sweden 2 Czech Republic April 6th 2019, h. 18:00 Japan 1 Germany April 7th 2019, h. 16:00 France 2 Sweden April 8th 2019, h. 12:30 Japan 2 Czech Republic April 8th 2019, h. 18:00 Germany 5 France April 9th 2019, h. 12:30 Sweden 1 Japan April 9th 2019, h. 18:00 Czech Republic 2 Germany [/hide]
  8. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Mixed Relay 2x6km + 2.7.5km Day 1 March 7th, 2019 Austria Czech Republic France x Germany x Italy Norway Russia x Slovakia Sweden Switzerland Ukraine United States Any Other Nation Women's 7.5km Sprint Day 2 March 8th, 2019 Marketa Davidova Kaisa Makarainen x Anais Chevalier Laura Dahlmeier x Denise Herrmann Franziska Hildebrand Any other German Athlete Dorothea Wierer Lisa Vittozzi Marte Olsbu Roeiseland Tiril Eckhoff Anastasiya Kuzmina x Paulina Fialkova Hanna Oeberg Any Other Athlete Men's 10km Sprint Day 3 March 9th, 2019 Simon Eder Julian Eberhard Simon Desthieux Antonin Guigonnat Martin Fourcade x Quentin Fillon Maillet Benedikt Doll Arnd Peiffer Any Other German Athlete Lukas Hofer Johannes Thingnes Boe x Tarjei Boe Any Other Norwegian Athlete x Alexander Loginov Any Other Athlete Women's 10km Pursuit Day 4 March 10th, 2019 Iryna Kryuko Kaisa Makarainen x Anais Chevalier Laura Dahlmeier x Denise Herrmann Franziska Hildebrand Any other German Athlete Dorothea Wierer Lisa Vittozzi Marte Olsbu Roeiseland Monika Hojnisz Anastasiya Kuzmina x Paulina Fialkova Hanna Oeberg Any Other Athlete Men's 12.5km Pursuit Day 4 March 10th, 2019 Simon Eder Simon Desthieux Antonin Guigonnat Martin Fourcade x Quentin Fillon Maillet Benedikt Doll Arnd Peiffer Any Other German Athlete Lukas Hofer Johannes Thingnes Boe x Tarjei Boe Any Other Norwegian Athlete Alexander Loginov x Benjamin Weger Any Other Athlete Women's 15km Individual Day 5 March 12th, 2019 Kaisa Makarainen Anais Chevalier Laura Dahlmeier x Franziska Preuss Franziska Hildebrand Dorothea Wierer x Lisa Vittozzi x Marte Olsbu Roeiseland Monika Hojnisz Any Russian Athlete Anastasiya Kuzmina Paulina Fialkova Hanna Oeberg Yuliia Dzhima Any Other Athlete Men's 20km Individual Day 6 March 13th, 2019 Simon Eder Simon Desthieux Antonin Guigonnat Martin Fourcade x Quentin Fillon Maillet Erik Lesser Arnd Peiffer Any Other German Athlete Johannes Thingnes Boe x Tarjei Boe Any Other Norwegian Athlete Alexander Loginov x Any Other Russian Athlete Any Other Athlete Mixed Single Relay 6km + 7.5km Day 7 March 14th, 2019 Austria Czech Republic France x Germany x Italy Norway x Russia Slovakia Sweden Switzerland Ukraine United States Any Other Nation Women's 4x6km Relay Day 8 March 16th, 2019 Austria Belarus Czech Republic France x Germany x Italy Norway x Poland Russia Slovakia Sweden Switzerland Ukraine Any Other Nation Men's 4x7.5km Relay Day 8 March 16th, 2019 Austria Belgium Czech Republic France x Germany x Italy Norway x Russia Slovakia Sweden Switzerland Ukraine Any Other Nation Women's 12.5km Mass Start Day 9 March 17th, 2019 Iryna Kryuko Kaisa Makarainen x Laura Dahlmeier x Franziska Preuss Franziska Hildebrand Any other German Athlete Dorothea Wierer x Lisa Vittozzi Marte Olsbu Roeiseland Monika Hojnisz Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht Anastasiya Kuzmina Paulina Fialkova Hanna Oeberg Any Other Athlete Men's 15km Mass Start Day 9 March 17th, 2019 Julian Eberhard Simon Eder Simon Desthieux Antonin Guigonnat Martin Fourcade x Quentin Fillon Maillet Erik Lesser Arnd Peiffer Any Other German Athlete Johannes Thingnes Boe x Tarjei Boe x Any Other Norwegian Athlete Alexander Loginov Any Other Russian Athlete Any Other Athlete [/hide]
  9. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Cross-Country Skiing Men's Sprint Freestyle February 21st, 2019 Alex Harvey Lucas Chavanat Richard Jouve Baptiste Gros Federico Pellegrino x Emil Iversen Johannes Hoesflot Klaebo x Finn Haagen Krogh Sindre Bjoernestad Skar Alexander Bolshunov Gleb Retivykh Any Athlete from Sweden Any Other Athlete x Cross-Country Skiing Women's Sprint Freestyle February 21st, 2019 Sandra Ringwald Mari Eide Maiken Caspersen Falla x Kristine Stavaas Sistad Any Other Athlete from Norway Natalia Nepryaeva Yulia Belorukova Any Athlete from Slovenia Nadine Faehndrich Maja Dahlqvist x Stina Nilsson Any Other Athlete from Sweden Sophie Caldwell Jessica Diggins x Any Other Athlete Nordic Combined Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill 10km Cross-Country February 22nd, 2019 Martin Fritz Franz-Josef Rehrl Mario Seidl Ilka Herola Eric Frenzel Vinzenz Geiger Fabian Riessle Johannes Rydzek x Akito Watabe Espen Bjoernstad Joergen Graabak x Jarl Magnus Riiber x Any Other Athlete Cross-Country Skiing Women's 7.5km+7.5km Skiathlon February 23rd, 2019 Teresa Stadlober Krista Parmakoski x Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen Therese Johaug x Ingvild Flugstad Oestberg Heidi Weng Yulia Belorukova Natalia Nepryaeva Anastasia Sedova Natalie Von Siebenthal Ebba Andersson x Charlotte Kalla Jessica Diggins Any Other Athlete Cross-Country Skiing Men's 15km+15km Skiathlon February 23rd, 2019 Alex Harvey Iivo Niskanen Maurice Manificat Francesco De Fabiani Emil Iversen x Johannes Hoesflot Klaebo x Sjur Roethe Martin Johnsrud Sundby Alexander Bolshunov Sergey Ustiugov x Any Other Athlete from Russia Any Athlete From Sweden Dario Cologna Any Other Athlete Ski Jumping Men's Individual Large Hill February 23rd, 2019 Stefan Kraft x Roman Koudelka Marcus Eisenbichler Karl Geiger Stephan Leyhe Ryoyu Kobayashi x Johann Andre Forfang Halvor Egner Granerud Robert Johansson Dawid Kubacki Kamil Stoch x Piotr Zyla Timi Zajc Any Other Athlete Cross-Country Skiing Women's Team Sprint Classical February 24th, 2019 Finland Germany Norway x Poland Russia x Slovenia Sweden x Switzerland United States Any Other Nation Cross-Country Skiing Men's Team Sprint Classical February 24th, 2019 Canada Finland x France Great Britain Germany Italy Norway x Russia x Sweden Switzerland United States Any Other Nation Nordic Combined Men's Team Sprint Large Hill 15km Cross-Country February 24th, 2019 Austria x Czech Republic Finland France Germany x Italy Japan Norway x Poland Russia United States Any Other Nation Ski Jumping Men's Team Large Hill February 24th, 2019 Austria Czech Republic Finland Germany x Japan Norway x Poland x Russia Slovenia Switzerland Any Other Nation Cross-Country Skiing Women's 10km Classical February 26th, 2019 Teresa Stadlober Krista Parmakoski Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen x Therese Johaug x Ingvild Flugstad Oestberg Any Other Athlete From Norway Yulia Belorukova Natalia Nepryaeva Ebba Andersson x Charlotte Kalla Sadie Bjornsen Jessica Diggins Any Other Athlete Ski Jumping Women's Team Normal Hill February 26th, 2019 Austria x Czech Republic France Germany x Italy Japan x Norway Russia Slovenia United States Any Other Nation Cross-Country Skiing Men's 15km Classical February 27th, 2019 Alex Harvey Iivo Niskanen x Any Athlete From France Francesco De Fabiani Johannes Hoesflot Klaebo x Martin Johnsrud Sundby Didrik Toenseth Any Other Athlete From Norway Evgeniy Belov Alexander Bolshunov x Any Other Athlete from Russia Any Athlete From Sweden Dario Cologna Any Other Athlete Ski Jumping Women's Individual Normal Hill February 27th, 2019 Daniela Iraschko-Stolz Eva Pinkeling Katharina Althaus x Juliane Seyfarth Ramona Straub Carina Voigt Yuki Ito Sara Takanashi x Maren Lundby x Anna Odine Stroem Lidia Iakovleva Nika Kriznar Ursa Bogataj Any Other Athlete Cross-Country Skiing Women's 4x5km Relay February 28th, 2019 Finland Germany Italy Norway x Russia x Slovenia Sweden x Switzerland United States Any Other Nation Nordic Combined Men's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill 10km Cross-Country February 28th, 2019 Martin Fritz Franz-Josef Rehrl Mario Seidl Eero Hirvonen Ilka Herola Eric Frenzel Vinzenz Geiger Fabian Riessle Johannes Rydzek x Akito Watabe Joergen Graabak x Jarl Magnus Riiber x Any Other Athlete Cross-Country Skiing Men's 4x10km Relay March 1st, 2019 Canada Finland x France Germany Italy Norway x Russia x Sweden Switzerland United States Any Other Nation Ski Jumping Men's Individual Normal Hill March 1st, 2019 Stefan Kraft Roman Koudelka Marcus Eisenbichler Karl Geiger Stephan Leyhe Ryoyu Kobayashi x Johann Andre Forfang x Halvor Egner Granerud Robert Johansson Dawid Kubacki Kamil Stoch x Piotr Zyla Timi Zajc Any Other Athlete Cross-Country Skiing Women's 30km Mass Start Freestyle March 2nd, 2019 Krista Parmakoski Therese Johaug x Ingvild Flugstad Oestberg Heidi Weng Any Other Athlete From Norway Yulia Belorukova Natalia Nepryaeva Anastasia Sedova Ebba Andersson x Charlotte Kalla x Any Other Athlete from Sweden Nathalie Von Siebenthal Jessica Diggins Any Other Athlete Nordic Combined Men's Team Gundersen Normal Hill 4x5km Cross-Country March 2nd, 2019 Austria x Czech Republic Finland France Germany x Italy Japan Norway x Poland Russia United States Any Other Nation Ski Jumping Mixed Team Normal Hill March 2nd, 2019 Austria x Finland France Germany x Italy Japan Norway x Poland Russia Slovenia United States Any Other Nation Cross-Country Skiing Men's 50km Mass Start Freestyle March 3rd, 2019 Alex Harvey Jean Marc Gaillard Maurice Manificat Francesco De Fabiani Emil Iversen Sjur Roethe x Martin Johnsrud Sundby Any Other Athlete from Norway Alexander Bolshunov Sergey Ustiugov x Any Other Athlete from Russia Any Athlete From Sweden Dario Cologna x Any Other Athlete [/hide]
  10. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Women's Super-G Day 1 February 5th, 2019 Nicole Schmidhofer x Ramona Siebenhofer Stephanie Venier Ester Ledecka Viktoria Rebensburg Federica Brignone Sofia Goggia x Tina Weirather Ragnhild Mowinckel Ilka Stuhec Lara Gut-Behrami Lindsey Vonn Mikaela Shiffrin x Any Other Athlete Men's Super-G Day 2 February 6th, 2019 Vincent Kriechmayr x Matthias Mayer Hannes Reichelt Johan Clarey Josef Ferstl Christoph Innerhofer Dominik Paris x Kjetil Jansrud Alexander Aamodt Kilde Axel Lund Svindal x Mauro Caviezel Beat Feuz Any Other Athlete Women's Alpine Combined Day 3 February 8th, 2019 Ricarda Haaser Ramona Siebenhofer Any Athlete from Canada Any Athlete from France Marta Basino Federica Brignone x Ragnhild Mowinckel Ana Bucik Ilka Stuhec Wendy Holdener x Petra Vlhova Mikaela Shiffrin x Any Other Athlete Men's Downhill Day 4 February 9th, 2019 Vincent Kriechmayr Matthias Mayer Hannes Reichelt Johan Clarey Adrien Theaux Josef Ferstl Christoph Innerhofer Dominik Paris x Alexander Aamodt Kilde Kjetil Jansrud Axel Lund Svindal x Mauro Caviezel Beat Feuz x Bryce Bennett Any Other Athlete Women's Downhill Day 5 February 10th, 2019 Nicole Schmidhofer Ramona Siebenhofer x Stephanie Venier Romane Miradoli Kira Weidle Viktoria Rebensburg Nicol Delago Nadia Fanchini Sofia Goggia x Tina Weirather Ilka Stuhec Corinne Suter Lara Gut-Behrami Lindsey Vonn x Any Other Athlete Men's Alpine Combined Day 6 February 11th, 2019 Romed Baumann Marcel Hirscher x Vincent Kriechmayr Marco Schwarz Alexis Pinturault x :FRA Victor Muffat-Jeandet :ITA Dominik Paris :NOR Alexander Aamodt Kilde :NOR Kjetil Jansrud x Pavel Trikichev :SUI Mauro Caviezel :SUI Luca Aerni :USA Ted Ligety :WHT Any Other Athlete Mixed Team Event Day 7 February 12th, 2019 :AUT Austria x :CAN Canada :FRA France :GER Germany :ITA Italy :NOR Norway :SVK Slovakia :SLO Slovenia Sweden x :SUI Switzerland x :USA United States :WHT Any Other Nation Women's Giant Slalom Day 8 February 14th, 2019 :AUT Any Athlete from Austria :FRA Tessa Worley x :GER Viktoria Rebensburg x :ITA Federica Brignone :ITA Marta Bassino :NOR Ragnhild Mowinckel :SVK Petra Vlhova :SLO Meta Hrovat Frida Hansdotter :SUI Wendy Holdener :SUI Lara Gut-Behrami :USA Mikaela Shiffrin x :WHT Any Other Athlete Men's Giant Slalom Day 9 February 15th, 2019 :AUT Manuel Feller :AUT Marcel Hirscher x :FRA Mathieu Faivre :FRA Thomas Fanara :FRA Alexis Pinturault x :GER Stefan Luitz :NOR Henrik Kristoffersen x :NOR Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen :SLO Zan Kranjec Mats Olsson :SUI Loic Meillard :USA Tommy Ford :WHT Any Other Athlete Women's Slalom Day 10 February 16th, 2019 :AUT Katharina Liensberger :AUT Bernadette Schild :AUT Katharina Truppe :CAN Erin Mielzynski :GER Christina Geiger :ITA Irene Curtoni :SVK Petra Vlhova x Frida Hansdotter Anna Swenn Larsson :SUI Wendy Holdener x :USA Mikaela Shiffrin x :WHT Any Other Athlete Men's Slalom Day 11 February 17th, 2019 :AUT Manuel Feller :AUT Marcel Hirscher x :AUT Michael Matt :AUT Marco Schwarz :FRA Clement Noel x :FRA Alexis Pinturault x Dave Ryding :GER Felix Neureuther :NOR Henrik Kristoffersen Andre Myhrer :SUI Daniel Yule :SUI Ramon Zehnhaeusern :WHT Any Other Athlete [/hide]
  11. [hide] Knockout Round January 20th - February 1st, 2019 16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals and Final Final Date & Time (GMT+4) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 February 1st 2019, h. 18:00 Japan 1 2 Qatar [/hide]
  12. [hide] Knockout Round January 20th - February 1st, 2019 16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals and Final Semifinals Date & Time (GMT+4) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 28th 2019, h. 18:00 Iran 2 1 Japan January 29th 2019, h. 18:00 Qatar 1 0 United Arab Emirates [/hide]
  13. [hide] Final Round January 25th - January 27th, 2018 8 Nations, Placement Matches, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Bronze Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 27th 2019, h. 14:30 France 1 Germany Gold Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 27th 2019, h. 17:30 Denmark 2 Norway [/hide]
  14. [hide] Final Round January 25th - January 27th, 2018 8 Nations, Placement Matches, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 25th 2019, h. 17:30 Denmark 1 France January 25th 2019, h. 20:30 Germany 3 Norway [/hide]
  15. [hide] Knockout Round January 20th - February 1st, 2019 16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals and Final Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT+4) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 24th 2019, h. 17:00 Vietnam 0 3 Japan January 24th 2019, h. 20:00 China 0 2 Iran January 25th 2019, h. 17:00 South Korea 1 0 Qatar January 25th 2019, h. 20:00 United Arab Emirates 1 2 Australia [/hide]
×
×
  • Create New...