web
analytics
Jump to content

juliosilva

Totallympics Addicted
  • Content Count

    232
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

4

Personal Information

  • Nation
    Brazil
  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    09/02/95
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Summer Olympic Games

Recent Profile Visitors

1,059 profile views
  1. [hide] Knockout Round July 5th - July 19th, 2019 16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Third Place Match Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 17th 2019, h. 21:00 Tunisia 0 1 Nigeria Final Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 19th 2019, h. 21:00 Senegal 1 0 Algeria [/hide]
  2. [hide] Knockout Round July 5th - July 19th, 2019 16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 14th 2019, h. 19:00 Senegal 2 0 Tunisia July 14th 2019, h. 21:00 Algeria 1 0 Nigeria [/hide]
  3. [hide] Knockout Round July 5th - July 19th, 2019 16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 10th 2019, h. 18:00 Senegal 3 0 Benin July 10th 2019, h. 21:00 Nigeria 1 0 South Africa July 11th 2019, h. 18:00 Cote d'Ivoire 1 0 Algeria July 11th 2019, h. 21:00 Madagascar 0 2 Tunisia [/hide]
  4. [hide] Knockout RoundJune 27th - July 7th, 20198 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Third Place Match Date & Time (GMT -3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 6th 2019, h. 16:00 Argentina 2 1 Chile Final Date & Time (GMT -3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 7th 2019, h. 17:00 Brazil 2 0 Peru [/hide]
  5. [hide] Knockout Round June 29th - July 7th, 2019 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals and Final Final Date & Time Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 7th 2019, h. 21:15 (GMT-5) Mexico 1 2 United States [/hide]
  6. [hide] Knockout RoundJuly 5th - July 19th, 201916 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Round of 16 Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 5th 2019, h. 18:00 Morocco 3 0 Benin July 5th 2019, h. 21:00 Uganda 0 2 Senegal July 6th 2019, h. 18:00 Nigeria 1 1 Cameroon July 6th 2019, h. 21:00 Egypt 1 0 South Africa July 7th 2019, h. 18:00 Madagascar 1 2 Congo DR July 7th 2019, h. 21:00 Algeria 2 1 Guinea July 8th 2019, h. 18:00 Mali 0 2 Cote d'Ivoire July 8th 2019, h. 21:00 Ghana 2 1 Tunisia [/hide]
  7. [hide] Knockout Round June 22nd - July 7th, 2019 16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Third Place Match Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 6th 2019, h. 17:00 England 2 1 Sweden Final Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 7th 2019, h. 17:00 United States 2 0 Netherlands [/hide]
  8. [hide] Knockout RoundJune 27th - July 7th, 2019 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Semifinals Date & Time (GMT -3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 2nd 2019, h. 21:30 Brazil 2 0 Argentina July 3rd 2019, h. 21:30 Chile 2 1 Peru [/hide]
  9. [hide] Knockout Round June 29th - July 7th, 2019 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals and Final Quarterfinals Date & Time Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 29th 2019, h. 19:00 (GMT-5) Haiti Canada June 29th 2019, h. 22:00 (GMT-5) Mexico Costa Rica June 30th 2019, h. 17:30 (GMT-4) Jamaica 2 1 Panama June 30th 2019, h. 20:30 (GMT-4) United States 3 0 Curaçao [/hide]
  10. [hide] Knockout RoundJune 22nd - July 7th, 2019 16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 2nd 2019, h. 21:00 England 0 2 United States July 3rd 2019, h. 21:00 Netherlands 1 2 Sweden [/hide]
  11. The tournament can be watched here: https://www.facebook.com/Chilerugby/
  12. [hide] Knockout RoundJune 22nd - July 7th, 2019 16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 27th 2019, h. 21:00 Norway 1 0 England June 28th 2019, h. 21:00 France 1 2 United States June 29th 2019, h. 15:00 Italy 0 2 Netherlands June 29th 2019, h. 18:30 Germany 2 1 Sweden [/hide]
  13. [hide] Knockout RoundJune 27th - July 07th, 2019 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT -3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 27th 2019, h. 21:30 Brazil 2 0 Paraguay June 28th 2019, h. 16:00 Venezuela 1 1 Argentina June 28th 2019, h. 20:00 Colombia 0 1 Chile June 29th 2019, h. 16:00 Uruguay 3 1 Peru [/hide]
  14. [hide] Knockout RoundJune 22nd - July 07th, 2019 16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Round of 16 Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 22nd 2019, h. 17:30 Germany 3 0 Nigeria June 22nd 2019, h. 21:00 Norway 2 3 Australia June 23rd 2019, h. 17:30 England 2 0 Cameroun June 23rd 2019, h. 21:00 France 3 1 Brazil June 24th 2019, h. 18:00 Spain 0 2 United States June 24th 2019, h. 21:00 Sweden 1 2 Canada June 25th 2019, h. 18:00 Italy 2 1 China June 25th 2019, h. 21:00 Netherlands 3 1 Japan [/hide]
  15. [hide] Preliminary Round June 21st - July 2nd, 2019 24 Nations, 6 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group and the 4 best 3rd ranked Nations from all Groups will qualify for the Round of 16 Group A Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 21st 2019, h. 22:00 Egypt 3 1 Zimbabwe June 22nd 2019, h. 16:30 Congo DR 1 0 Uganda June 26th 2019, h. 19:00 Uganda 1 1 Zimbabwe June 26th 2019, h. 22:00 Egypt 1 0 Congo DR June 30th 2019, h. 21:00 Uganda 0 1 Egypt June 30th 2019, h. 21:00 Zimbabwe 1 2 Congo DR Group B Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 22nd 2019, h. 19:00 Nigeria 3 0 Burundi June 22nd 2019, h. 21:00 Guinea 1 0 Madagascar June 26th 2019, h. 16:30 Nigeria 1 1 Guinea June 27th 2019, h. 16:30 Madagascar 0 0 Burundi June 30th 2019, h. 18:00 Madagascar 0 2 Nigeria June 30th 2019, h. 18:00 Burundi 0 2 Guinea Group C Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 23rd 2019, h. 19:00 Senegal 2 0 Tanzania June 23rd 2019, h. 22:00 Algeria 2 0 Kenya June 27th 2019, h. 19:00 Senegal 1 2 Algeria June 27th 2019, h. 22:00 Kenya 1 0 Tanzania July 1st 2019, h. 21:00 Kenya 0 2 Senegal July 1st 2019, h. 21:00 Tanzania 0 4 Algeria Group D Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 23rd 2019, h. 16:30 Morocco 2 0 Namibia June 24th 2019, h. 16:30 Cote d'Ivoire 0 1 South Africa June 28th 2019, h. 19:00 Morocco 1 0 Cote d'Ivoire June 28th 2019, h. 22:00 South Africa 3 0 Namibia July 1st 2019, h. 18:00 South Africa 1 1 Morocco July 1st 2019, h. 18:00 Namibia 0 1 Cote d'Ivoire Group E Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 24th 2019, h. 19:00 Tunisia 2 0 Angola June 24th 2019, h. 22:00 Mali 1 0 Mauritania June 28th 2019, h. 16:30 Tunisia 1 2 Mali June 29th 2019, h. 16:30 Mauritania 0 2 Angola July 2nd 2019, h. 21:00 Mauritania 1 2 Tunisia July 2nd 2019, h. 21:00 Angola 1 1 Mali Group F Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 25th 2019, h. 19:00 Cameroon 2 1 Guinea-Bissau June 25th 2019, h. 22:00 Ghana 1 0 Benin June 29th 2019, h. 19:00 Cameroon 2 1 Ghana June 29th 2019, h. 22:00 Benin 1 1 Guinea-Bissau July 2nd 2019, h. 18:00 Benin 0 2 Cameroon July 2nd 2019, h. 18:00 Guinea-Bissau 0 1 Ghana [/hide]
×
×
  • Create New...