web
analytics
Jump to content

Henry_Leon

Totallympics Silver Medallist
  • Content Count

    2,001
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    3

Henry_Leon last won the day on May 24 2017

Henry_Leon had the most liked content!

Community Reputation

240 Reputation Awards: 1 Gold Medal

2 Followers

Personal Information

  • Nation
    Italy
  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    22/08/69
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Summer Olympic Games
  • Favourite Sports
    Football; Basket; Athletics
  • Real Name
    Enrico
  • Living City
    Milano

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. UPDATED RANKING The "Totallympics Fantasy Diamond" for meeting London, was a tie with 132 pts: Dunadan andwumo26 The "Totallympics Fantasy Diamond" for meeting Birmingham, goes to: Dunadan with 164 pts Combined Ranking (*between both leagues) after 11/14 Meetings (League "Totallympics Club" - code 4123014) Rank User Nat Pts TotallyWin 1 Dunadan 1738 3 2 wumo26 1684 2 3 Henry.Leon 1664 2 4 Dragon 1542 5 SteveParker 1462 3 6 ady48 1457 1 7 heywoodu 1373 1 8 africaboy 1194 9 Vojthas 1075 10 toulousain 1039 11 rybak 680 12 OlympicIRL 628 13 Olympian1010 415 14 tuniscof 282
  2. BIRMINGHAM meeting: fantasy points 0 for HARRISON ?????????? Thanks
  3. Bad result at home Torino FC 2- 3 Wolverhampton Will be a mission impossible an away win with 2 goals ..............
  4. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Women's K2 200m Australia Belarus Germany X Hungary Russia Slovenia X South Africa Spain Ukraine Any Other Nation X Men's C2 200m Belarus X China Hungary Kazakhstan Poland X Romania Russia X Spain Ukraine Uzbekistan Any Other Nation Women's C1 500m Alena NAZDROVA X Yanan MA Johanna HANDRICK Afton FITZHENRY Giada BRAGATO Julia WALCZAK Kseniia KURACH X Gabriela LADICOVA Anastasiia CHETVERIKOVA X Any Other Athlete Men's K1 500m Thomas GREEN Mikita BORYKAU Tom LIEBSCHER X Barry WATKINS Ilya PODPOLNYY Bram BRANDJES Przemyslaw KORSAK Fernando PIMENTA X Maxim SPESIVTSEV Ervin HOLPERT Oleh KUKHARYK Any Other Athlete X Men's C2 500m China X Czech Republic Germany Hungary Poland X Romania Russia X Spain Ukraine Uzbekistan Any Other Nation Women's K2 1000m Belarus Bulgaria Germany X Hungary X Mexico Russia X Spain Ukraine Any Other Nation Men's K4 1000m Belarus Bulgaria Czech Republic Germany X Hungary X Russia X Slovakia Spain Ukraine United States Any Other Nation Men's C1 200m Artsem KOZYR X Zaza NADIRADZE X Michael MUELLER Jonatan HAJDU Timur KHAIDAROV X Henrikas ZUSTAUTAS Tomasz BARNIAK Helder SILVA Dmitrii SHAROV Alfonso BENAVIDES Any Other Athlete Women's K1 200m Mengdie YIN Emma Aastrand JORGENSEN X Sarah GUYOT Jessica WALKER Lisa CARRINGTON X Marta WALCZYKIEWICZ Biljana RELIC Ivana MLADKOVA Teresa PORTELA Linnea STENSILS X Any Other Athlete Men's K1 200m Maxime BEAUMONT X Badri KAVELASHVILI Liam HEATH X Manfredi RIZZA Arturas SEJA Pawel KACZMAREK Evgenii LUKANTSOV Strahinja STEFANOVIC Carlos GARROTE Petter MENNING Any Other Athlete X Men's C2 1000m China X Cuba X France Germany X Italy Poland Russia Spain Any Other Nation Men's K1 1000m Aleh YURENIA Josef DOSTAL X Rene Holten POULSEN Etienne HUBERT Tamas GECSOE Thomas LUSTY Balint KOPASZ X Rafal ROSOLSKI Fernando PIMENTA X Roi RODRIGUEZ Any Other Swimmer Women's K1 1000m Sarah BRUESSLER Lizzie BROUGHTON X Tamara CSIPES Jitta LAAN VAN DER Justyna ISKRZYCKA Svetlana CHERNIGOVSKAYA Mariana PETRUSOVA X Eva BARRIOS Anna Maria ZAGORSKA Any Other Athlete X Women's C1 200m Alena NAZDROVA Staniliya STAMENOVA Luqi ZHANG X Jana JEZOVA Annika LOSKE Katie REID Dorota BOROWSKA X Olesia ROMASENKO Gabriela LADICOVA Any Other Athlete X Men's C1 500m Angel KODINOV Jiabin XU Joosep KARLSON Thomas SIMART X Sebastian BRENDEL X Oleg TARNOVSCHI Mikhail KARPOV Matej RUSNAK Pavlo ALTUKHOV Ian ROSS Any Other Athlete X Men's K2 500m Czech Republic France X Germany X Hungary Italy Japan Russia X Serbia Spain Ukraine Any Other Nation Women's K2 500m Austria Belarus Belgium France Germany X Hungary X New Zealand X Poland Slovenia Any Other Nation Men's C4 500m Belarus X Czech Republic Germany Hungary X Poland Romania Russia X Spain Ukraine Any Other Nation Women's C2 500m Canada Chile China X France Germany X Great Britain Hungary X Poland Russia Ukraine Any Other Nation Men's K4 500m Australia Canada Czech Republic France Germany X Hungary Portugal Russia X Slovakia Spain X Any Other Nation Women's K4 500m Australia Belarus X China France Germany Hungary X New Zealand X Poland Russia Ukraine Any Other Nation Women's K1 500m Volha KHUDZENKA X Emma Aastrand JORGENSEN Pauliina POLET Manon HOSTENS Danuta KOZAK X Lisa CARRINGTON X Svetlana CHERNIGOVSKAYA Milica STAROVIC Ivana MLADKOVA Linnea STENSILS Any Other Athlete Men's K2 1000m Australia X Czech Republic Denmark France Germany X Hungary Lithuania Russia Serbia X Slovakia Spain Any Other Nation Men's C1 1000m Maksim PIATROU Isaquias QUEIROZ DOS SANTOS Mark William OLDERSHAW Jose Ramon PELIER CORDOVA X Martin FUKSA X Adrien BART Sebastian BRENDEL X Carlo TACCHINI Tomasz KACZOR Matej RUSNAK Any Other Athlete Men's K2 200m Czech Republic France Germany Great Britain Hungary X Poland Russia X Spain X Any Other Nation Womens's C2 200m Belarus China X Hungary Moldova Poland X Russia X Ukraine Uzbekistan Any Other Nation Women's C1 5000m Bernadette WALLACE Volha KLIMAVA Maria MAILLIARD X Yajue ZHANG X Annika LOSKE X Zsanett LAKATOS Maria CORBERA Ann Marie ARMSTRONG Any Other Athlete Men's C1 5000m Joosep KARLSON Sebastian BRENDEL X Balazs ADOLF Carlo TACCHINI X Aivis TINTS Rigoberto CAMILO Mateusz KAMINSKI X Manuel Antonio CAMPOS Any Other Athlete Women's K1 5000m Alyssa BULL X Maryna LITVINCHUK Tabea MEDERT Lizzie BROUGHTON X Dora BODONYI Jennifer EGAN X Kristina BEDEC Mariana PETRUSOVA Inna HRYSHCHUN Any Other Athlete Men's K1 5000m Artuur PETERS Rene Holten POULSEN Max HOFF Balint NOE Eivind VOLD X Fernando PIMENTA X Francisco CUBELOS Joakim LINDBERG X Any Other Athlete [/hide]
  5. The are "some little trouble" in this game, and is easy missing the deadline; however the prize are daily (for each meeting): is more important make one great team/meeting, than worry about general ranking........... All-in-one game!!
  6. Unlucky draw for teams in UEFA Wome's CL Round of 32 draw: 11/12 & 25/26 September Juventus (ITA) vs Barcelona (ESP) Hibernian (SCO) vs Slavia Praha (CZE) ŽFK Spartak (SRB) vs Atlético Madrid (ESP) Braga (POR) vs Paris Saint-Germain (FRA) Vllaznia (ALB) vs Fortuna Hjørring (DEN) Cheranovo (RUS) vs Glasgow City (SCO) Ryazan-VDV (FRA) vs Lyon (FRA) Arsenal (ENG) vs Fiorentina (ITA) Göteborg (SWE) vs Bayern München (GER) St. Pölten (AUT) vs Twente (NED) Anderlecht (BEL) vs BIIK-Kazygurt (KAZ) Breidablik (ISL) vs Sparta Praha (CZE) Mitrovica (KOS) vs Wolfsburg (GER) Piteå (SWE) vs Brøndby (DEN) Lugano (SUI) vs Manchester City (ENG) Minsk (BLR) vs FC Zürich (SUI)
  7. PORTO out, BASEL out Eliminated also CELTIC and DINAMO KIEV but these aren't a big surprise, they had a tough ties Last Round: the Playoff: CFR Cluj (ROU) vs Slavia Praha (CZE) APOEL (CYP) vs Ajax (NED) LASK (AUT) vs Club Brugge (BEL) GNK Dinamo (CRO) vs Rosenborg (NOR) Young Boys (SUI) vs Crvena zvezda (SRB) Olympiacos (GRE) vs Krasnodar (RUS)
  8. Come al solito, troveremo una scappatoia o cambieremo tutto, siamo in Italia Vedremo quale governo ci sarà (all'ultimo/prossimo avvertimento del CIO) e poi risolviamo tutto. Non credo che rimarremo fuori da Tokyo 2020 o che ci tolgano le Olimpiadi 2026 Rimane la brutta figura fatta.......................... @Dunadan @Gianlu33 @phelps
  9. Grande partita dei maschi del volley e meritata qualificazione olimpica
  10. Torino FC 5 - 0 Shakhtyor (BLR) Goals: Belotti (2), Izzo, De Silvestri, Bonifazi Double for our Captain and other 3 goals from three defenders. Playoff so close.....
  11. Ottima partita e vittoria per le ragazze del Volley femminile che conquistano il pass per Tokyo (3-0 all'Olanda)
  12. Debrecen 1 - 4 (agg1-7) Torino FC Goals: Debrecen: Garba Torino: Zaza, Izzo, Belotti, Millico Next round (Q3) will be against Shakhtyor Soligorsk
  13. Sorteggiato dalla lega il calendario di serie A 2019/20 ora aspettiamo che le TV stabiliscono a che ora si giocheranno le varie partite ................ http://bit.ly/2K2dk5q
  14. Totallympics Yellow Jersey go to @wumo26 , the best of Totallympics League at Fantasy Tour 2019 Not bad my team Veloclub (rank 2nd in league and under 5000th overall), despite I put a wrong captain in 17 of 21 stage!!!!
  15. Prime due squadre qualificate per TOKYO 2020 Pallanuoto maschile grande vittoria ai mondiali Softball femminile che ha vinto il torneo preolimpico Ora possibilità per la Pallavolo: femminile 2-4 Agosto al torneo di qualificazione alle Olimpiadi di Tokyo 2020, a Catania , dove soltanto la prima classificata del raggruppamento (con Kenya, Belgio e Olanda) accede ai giochi maschile 9-11 Agosto torneo a Bari, con solo la prima classificata qualificata a Tokyo 2020, nel girone ci sono Camerun, Australia e Serbia
×
×
  • Create New...