web
analytics
Jump to content

Henry_Leon

Totallympics Silver Medallist
  • Content Count

    2,028
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    3

Henry_Leon last won the day on May 24 2017

Henry_Leon had the most liked content!

Community Reputation

246 Reputation Awards: 1 Gold Medal

2 Followers

Personal Information

  • Nation
    Italy
  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    22/08/69
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Summer Olympic Games
  • Favourite Sports
    Football; Basket; Athletics
  • Real Name
    Enrico
  • Living City
    Milano

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. Yes Friday, October 18th 22:00 National Jury Voting Window Closed
  2. [hide] Knockout Round October 19th - November 2nd, 2019 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 October 19th 2019, h. 16:15 England 9 Australia October 19th 2019, h. 19:15 New Zealand 14 Ireland October 20th 2019, h. 16:15 Wales 11 France October 20th 2019, h. 19:15 Japan 10 South Africa [/hide]
  3. [hide] Event Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Women's Team Day 1 October 8th, 2019 Canada China X France Great Britain Italy Russia X United States X Any Other Nation Men's Team Day 2 October 9th, 2019 China X Great Britain Japan Russia X United States X Any Other Nation Women's Individual All-Around Day 3 October 10th, 2019 Ellie Black Liu Tingting Tang Xijing Mélanie dos Santos X Giorgia Villa Angelina Melnikova X Grace McCallum Kara Eaker Riley McCusker Simone Biles X Sunisa Lee Any Other Athlete Men's Individual All-Around Day 4 October 11th, 2019 Deng Shudi Sun Wei X Kazuma Kaya Wataru Tanigawa Artur Dalaloyan X Nikita Nagornyy X Sam Mikulak Yul Moldauer Petro Pakhnyuk Lee Chih-Kai Any Other Athlete Men's Floor Day 5 October 12th, 2019 Tomas Gonzalez Xiao Ruoteng Emil Soravuo Giarnni Regini-Moran Artem Dolgopyat X Carlos Yulo X Artur Dalaloyan X Nikita Nagornyy Sam Mikulak Any Other Athlete Men's Pommel Horse Day 5 October 12th, 2019 Zou Jingyuan Saso Bertoncelj Cyril Tommasone Max Whitlock X Saeedreza Keikha Rhys McClenaghan Ahmad Abu-Al-Soud David Belyavskiy Lee Chih-kai X Oleg Verniaiev Any Other Athlete X Men's Rings Day 5 October 12th, 2019 Vahagn Davtyan Arthur Zanetti X You Hao Ali Zahran Samir Ait Said Courtney Tulloch Eleftherios Petrounias X Marco Lodadio Denis Abliazin X Ibrahim Colak Igor Radivilov Any Other Athlete Women's Vault Day 5 October 12th, 2019 Marina Nekrasova Shallon Olsen Yeo Seo-jeong Maria Paseka X Teja Belak Giulia Steingruber Jade Carey X MyKayla Skinner Simone Biles X Oksana Chusovitina Any Other Athlete Women's Uneven bars Day 5 October 12th, 2019 Nina Derwael X Mélanie dos Santos Becky Downie Elissa Downie Georgia-Mae Fenton Anastasiia Agafonova Angelina Melnikova Daria Spiridonova X Riley McCusker Simone Biles X Sunisa Lee Any Other Athlete Men's Vault Day 6 October 13th, 2019 Artur Davtyan Audrys Nin Reyes Shek Wai Hung Andrey Medvedev Wataru Tanigawa Kim Han-sol Yang Hak-seon Se Gwang Ri X Artur Dalaloyan X Denis Abliazin X Nikita Nagornyy Igor Radivilov Any Other Athlete Men's Parallel Bars Day 6 October 13th, 2019 You Hao Zou Jinyuan X Marios Georgiou Kakeru Tanigawa Yuya Kamoto David Belyavskiy Nikita Nagornyy X Ferhat Arican Oleg Verniaiev Petro Pakhniuk Sam Mikulak X Any Other Athlete Men's Horizontal Bar Day 6 October 13th, 2019 Artur Mariano Francisco Barretto Lin Chaopan C Tin Srbic X Robert Tvorogal Bart Deurloo Epke Zonderland X Artur Dalaloyan Tang Chia-Hung Sam Mikulak Any Other Athlete Women's Balance Beam Day 6 October 13th, 2019 Nina Derwael Ana Padurariu X Chen Yile Li Shijia Liu TingTing X Qi Qi Tang Xijing Mélanie dos Santos Sanne Wevers Kara Eaker Riley McCusker Simone Biles X Sunisa Lee Any Other Athlete Women's Floor Day 6 October 13th, 2019 Flávia Saraiva Brooklyn Moors Ellie Black Mélanie dos Santos Eythora Thorsdottir Denisa Golgota Angelina Melnikova X Lilia Akhaimov Jade Carey X Simone Biles X Sunisa Lee Any Other Athlete [/hide]
  4. 48" the gap of the "peloton" Last round.............. let's go!!
  5. Eros Ramazzotti - Terra Promessa (Promised Land) (Italian) (English words)
  6. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Women's Marathon Day 1, September 27 2019 Rose Chelimo Shitaye Eshete Desi Jisa Mokonin Ruti Aga Shure Demise Roza Dereje X Lonah Chemtai Salpeter X Sara Dossena Any Japanese Athlete Ruth Chepngetich X Visiline Jepkesho Edna Kiplagat Helaria Johannes Any Portuguese Athlete Any Other Athlete Women's Hammer Throw Day 2, September 28 2019 Hanna Skydan Hanna Malyshik Luo Na Wang Zheng X Alexandra Tavernier Zalina Petrivskaya Joanna Fiodorow Malwina Kopron Brooke Andersen Gwen Berry X DeAnna Price X Any Other Athlete Men's Long Jump Day 2, September 28 2019 Henry Frayne Any Chinese Athlete Juan Miguel Echevarría X Miltiádis Tentóglou Tajay Gayle Any Japanese Athlete Luvo Manyonga X Ruswahl Samaai Zarck Visser Any Spanish Athlete Thobias Montler Andwuelle Wright Jeffrey Henderson X Trumaine Jefferson Steffin McCarter Any Other Athlete Women's 10,000m Day 2, September 28 2019 Letesenbet Gidey X Netsanet Gudeta Senbere Teferi X Almaz Ayana Alina Reh Eilish McColgan Steph Twell Hellen Obiri Agnes Tirop Rosemary Wanjiru Sifan Hassan X Molly Huddle Emily Sisson Any Other Athlete Men's 100m Day 2, September 28 2019 Aaron Brown Andre De Grasse X Arthur Gue Cissé Zharnel Hughes Yohan Blake Any Japanese Athlete Divine Oduduru Akani Simbine Christian Coleman X Justin Gatlin X Mike Rodgers Any Other Athlete Men's 50km Race Walk Day 2, September 28 2019 Dzmitry Dziubin Niu Wenbin Luo Yadong Wang Qin X Veli-Matti Partanen Yohann Diniz X Hayato Katsuki Tomohiro Noda Yusuke Suzuki Håvard Haukenes Matej Tóth X Maryan Zakalnytskyy Any Other Athlete Women's 50km Race Walk Day 2, September 28 2019 Claire Woods Any Belarusian Athlete Li Maocuo Liang Rui Liu Hong Paola Pérez Mirna Ortiz Eleonora Giorgi X Inês Henriques X Mária Czaková Julia Takács X Any Ukrainian Athlete Any Other Athlete Women's Pole Vault Day 3, September 29 2019 Anzhelika Sidorova X Alysha Newman Yarisley Silva Lisa Ryzih Holly Bradshaw Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou Ekateríni Stefanídi X Angelica Bengtsson Michaela Meijer Sandi Morris X Katie Nageotte Jenn Suhr Robeilys Peinado Any Other Athlete Men's Triple Jump Day 3, September 29 2019 Almir dos Santos Fabrice Zango Hugues Wu Ruiting Zhu Yaming Jordan A. Díaz Any Other Cuban Athlete Ben Williams Pedro Pablo Pichardo X Will Claye X Omar Craddock Donald Scott Christian Taylor X Any Other Athlete Mixed 4x400m Relay Day 3, September 29 2019 Belgium Brazil Canada France Germany Great Britain Italy Jamaica Japan Kenya X Poland X United States X Any Other Nation Women's 100m Day 3, September 29 2019 Tynia Gaither Marie Josée Ta Lou Dina Asher-Smith X Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce X Jonielle Smith Elaine Thompson X Dafne Schippers Blessing Okagbare Mujinga Kambundji Teahna Daniels Any Other American Athlete Any Other Athlete Women's 20km Race Walk Day 3, September 29 2019 Erica de Sena Liu Hong X Qieyang Shenjie Yang Jiayu X Sandra Arenas Glenda Estefanía Morejón X Eleonora Giorgi Kumiko Okada Any Other Japanese Athlete Mária Pérez Laura García-Caro Any Other Athlete Women's High Jump Day 4, September 30 2019 Mariya Lasitskene X Karyna Demidik Nafissatou Thiam Mirela Demireva Morgan Lake Any Italian Athlete Airinė Palšytė Kamila Lićwinko Erika Kinsey Iryna Herashchenko X Yuliya Levchenko X Yaroslava Mahuchikh Vashti Cunningham Any Other Athlete Men's 5000m Day 4, September 30 2019 Stewart McSweyn Any Bahranian Athlete Mohammed Ahmed Selemon Barega X Muktar Edris Hagos Gebrhiwet X Telahun Haile X Nicholas Kimeli Any Other Athlete from Kenya Filip Ingebrigtsen Jakob Ingebrigtsen Joshua Cheptegei Any American Athlete Any Other Athlete Men's Discus Throw Day 4, September 30 2019 Lukas Weisshaidinger Christoph Harting Martin Wierig Ehsan Hadadi Fedrick Dacres X Traves Smikle Andrius Gudžius X Ola Stunes Isene Piotr Małachowski Daniel Ståhl X Any American Athlete Any Other Athlete Women's 3000m Steeplechase Day 4, September 30 2019 Winfred Yavi Geneviève Lalonde Any Athlete From Ethiopia Any Other European Athlete Gesa-Felicitas Krause Beatrice Chepkoech X Fancy Cherono Celliphine Chespol Hyvin Jepkemoi X Peruth Chemutai Emma Coburn X Any Other American Athlete Any Other Athlete Women's 800m Day 4, September 30 2019 Catriona Bissett Rose M. Almanza Gudaf Tsegay Christina Hering Lynsey Sharp Natoya Goule X Eunice Sum Winnie Nanyondo Olha Lyakhova Nataliya Pryshchepa Hanna Green Raevyn Rogers X Ajeé Wilson X Any Other Athlete Men's 400m Hurdles Day 4, September 30 2019 Alison Brendom Alves Dos Santos Marcio Teles Kyron McMaster Ludvy Vaillant Kemar Mowatt Karsten Warholm X Abderrahmane Samba X Yasmani Copello Rai Benjamin X TJ Holmes Amere Lattin Any Other Athlete Men's Pole Vault Day 5, October 1 2019 Thiago Braz Renaud Lavillenie Valentin Lavillenie Any German Athlete Konstadínos Filippídis Piotr Lisek X Paweł Wojciechowski Armand Duplantis X Melker Svärd Jacobsson Sam Kendricks X Cole Walsh Any Other Athlete Women's Javelin Throw Day 5, October 1 2019 Kelsey Barber Tatsiana Khaladovich X Lu Huihui X Liu Shiying Sara Kolak Nikola Ogrodníková Barbora Špotáková Christin Hussong X Haruka Kitaguchi Līna Mūze Kara Winger Any Other Athlete Men's 800m Day 5, October 1 2019 Amel Tuka Nijel Amos X Marco Arop Brandon McBride Ayanleh Souleiman Pierre-Ambroise Bosse Any Athlete From Great Britain Ferguson Cheruiyot Emmanuel Korir Adam Kszczot Any Athlete From Puerto Rico Abubaker Haydar Abdalla Donavan Brazier X Clayton Murphy Any Other Athlete X Men's 200m Day 5, October 1 2019 Aaron Brown Andre De Grasse X Xie Zhenye Alex Quiñónez Any Athlete From Great Britain Any Athlete From Jamaica Divine Oduduru Ramil Guliyev Kenny Bednarek Christian Coleman X Noah Lyles X Any Other Athlete Men's Hammer Throw Day 6, October 2 2019 Denis Lukyanov Hleb Dudarau Quentin Bigot Nick Miller Bence Halász Serghei Marghiev Eivind Henriksen Paweł Fajdek X Wojciech Nowicki X Javier Cienfuegos X Dilshod Nazarov Özkan Baltacı Conor McCullough Any Other Athlete Women's 200m Day 6, October 2 2019 Ivet Lalova-Collio Marie Josée Ta Lou Dina Asher-Smith X Any Other Athlete from Great Britain Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce X Elaine Thompson X Dafne Schippers Blessing Okagbare Mujinga Kambundji Angie Annelus Dezerea Bryant Any Other Athlete Men's 110m Hurdles Day 6, October 2 2019 Sergey Shubenkov X Gabriel Constantino Xie Wenjun Wilhem Belocian Pascal Martinot-Lagarde Andy Pozzi Omar McLeod X Any Other Athlete From Jamaica Shun-ya Takayama Antonio Alkana Orlando Ortega X Grant Holloway Daniel Roberts Any Other Athlete Women's Shot Put Day 7, October 3 2019 Aliona Dubitskaya Brittany Crew Gong Lijiao X Christina Schwanitz X Anita Márton Danniel Thomas-Dodd Paulina Guba Fanny Roos Michelle Carter Chase Ealey X Maggie Ewen Any Other Athlete Women's 400m Day 7, October 3 2019 Shaunae Miller-Uibo X Salwa Eid Naser X Christine Botlogetswe Laviai Nielsen Shericka Jackson X Stephenie Ann McPherson Justyna Święty-Ersetic Kendall Ellis Phyllis Francis Wadeline Jonathas Shakima Wimbley Any Other Athlete Women's Heptathlon Day 7, October 3 2019 Ivona Dadic Verena Preiner Nafissatou Thiam X Solène Ndama Katarina Johnson-Thompson X Xénia Krizsán Anouk Vetter Géraldine Ruckstuhl Erica Bougard X Kendell Williams Any Other Athlete Men's Decathlon Day 7, October 3 2019 Ilya Shkurenyov Pierce LePage Damian Warner X Maicel Uibo Kevin Mayer X Niklas Kaul Kai Kazmirek Lindon Victor X Tim Duckworth Pieter Braun Any Other Athlete Men's High Jump Day 8, October 4 2019 Mikhail Akimenko X Ilya Ivanyuk Brandon Starc Maksim Nedasekau X Michael Mason Wang Yu Mateusz Przybylko Any Athlete From Italy Naoto Tobe Mutaz Essa Barshim Majed El Dein Ghazal Bogdan Bondarenko X Andrii Protsenko Jeron Robinson Any Other Athlete Women's Discus Throw Day 8, October 4 2019 Fernanda Raquel Martins Any Athlete From China Sandra Perković X Denia Caballero X Yaimé Pérez X Mélina Robert-Michon Nadine Müller Kristin Pudenz Claudine Vita Shadae Lawrence Valarie Allman Any Other Athlete From US Any Other Athlete Women's 400m Hurdles Day 8, October 4 2019 Tia Adana Belle Sage Watson Zuzana Hejnová X Meghan Beesley Rushell Clayton Janieve Russell Léa Sprunger Anna Ryzhykova Kori Carter Sydney McLaughlin X Dalilah Muhammad X Ashley Spencer Any Other Athlete Men's 3000m Steeplechase Day 8, October 4 2019 Chala Beyo Lemecha Girma Takele Nigate Getnet Wale X Djilali Bedrani Leonard Bett Abraham Kibiwot Benjamin Kigen X Conseslus Kipruto Soufiane El Bakkali X Fernando Carro Albert Chemutai Hillary Bor Any Other Athlete Men's 400m Day 8, October 4 2019 Steven Gardiner X Abbas Abubaker Jonathan Jones Anthony Zambrano Matthew Hudson-Smith Kirani James Akeem Bloomfield Demish Gaye Machel Cedenio Fred Kerley X Michael Norman X Vernon Norwood Nathan Strother Any Other Athlete Men's 20km Race Walk Day 8, October 4 2019 Vasiliy Mizinov Dane Bird-Smith Caio Bonfim X Any Chinese Athlete Christopher Linke Tom Bosworth Massimo Stano X Koki Ikeda Toshikazu Yamanishi X Eiki Takahashi Diego García Carrera Perseus Karlström Any Other Athlete Men's Shot Put Day 9, October 5 2019 Darlan Romani X Filip Mihaljević Tomáš Staněk Bob Bertemes Tom Walsh X Chuk Enekwechi Konrad Bukowiecki Michał Haratyk Ryan Crouser X Darrell Hill Joe Kovacs Any Other Athlete Women's Triple Jump Day 9, October 5 2019 Caterine Ibargüen X Liadagmis Povea Paraskeví Papahrístou Shanieka Ricketts X Kimberly Williams Olga Rypakova Patrícia Mamona Ana Peleteiro Olha Saladukha Tori Franklin Keturah Orji Yulimar Rojas X Any Other Athlete Women's 1500m Day 9, October 5 2019 Gabriela DeBues-Stafford Axumawit Embaye Gudaf Tsegay X Konstanze Klosterhalfen Laura Muir Winny Chebet Faith Kipyegon X Rabab Arrafi Sifan Hassan Winnie Nanyondo Shelby Houlihan X Jenny Simpson Any Other Athlete Women's 5000m Day 9, October 5 2019 Gabriela DeBues-Stafford Taye Fantu Hawi Feysa Letesenbet Gidey Konstanze Klosterhalfen X Eilish McColgan Margaret Kipkemboi Hellen Obiri X Lilian Rengeruk Agnes Tirop Sifan Hassan X Any Other Athlete Women's 4x100m Relay Day 9, October 5 2019 Australia Brazil China Germany Great Britain X Jamaica X Netherlands Nigeria Switzerland Trinidad and Tobago United States X Any Other Nation Men's 4x100m Relay Day 9, October 5 2019 Brazil Canada China France Great Britain X Italy Jamaica X Japan Netherlands South Africa Turkey United States X Any Other Nation Men's Marathon Day 9, October 5 2019 Alemu Bekele El Hassan El Abbassi Okbay Tsegay Lelisa Desisa X Mosinet Geremew X Mule Wasihun Geoffrey Kirui Amos Kipruto X Laban Korir Paul Lonyangata El Mahjoub Dazza Kaan Kigen Özbilen Any Athlete From Uganda Any Other Athlete Women's Long Jump Day 10, October 6 2019 Darya Klishina Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova Chantel Malone Caterine Ibargüen Yanis David Malaika Mihambo X Abigail Irozuru Shara Proctor Tissanna Hickling Ese Brume Florentina Costina Iusco Alina Rotaru Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk X Brittney Reese X Any Other Athlete Men's 1500m Day 10, October 6 2019 Taoufik Makhloufi Stewart McSweyn Ayanleh Souleiman Samuel Tefera Any British Athlete Timothy Cheruiyot X George Manangoi Abdelaati Iguider Filip Ingebrigtsen Jakob Ingebrigtsen X Marcin Lewandowski Ronald Musagala X Any Athlete From US Any Other Athlete Men's Javelin Throw Day 10, October 6 2019 Jakub Vadlejch Magnus Kirt X Oliver Helander Andreas Hofmann Thomas Röhler Johannes Vetter X Julian Weber Anderson Peters Julius Yego Edis Matusevičius Cheng Chao-Tsun X Keshorn Walcott Any Other Athlete Men's 10,000m Day 10, October 6 2019 Mohammed Ahmed Aron Kifle Andamlak Belihu Hagos Gebrhiwet X Yomif Kejelcha X Rodgers Chumo Geoffrey Kamworor Rhonex Kipruto X Julien Wanders Joshua Cheptegei Abdallah Mande Any Athlete From US Any Other Athlete Women's 100m Hurdles Day 10, October 6 2019 Elvira Herman Andrea Carolina Vargas Annimari Korte Cindy Roleder Janeek Brown X Megan Tapper Danielle Williams X Nadine Visser Tobi Amusan Karolina Kołeczek Nia Ali Kendra Harrison X Brianna McNeal Any Other Athlete Women's 4x400m Relay Day 10, October 6 2019 Australia Belgium Botswana Canada France Great Britain Italy Jamaica X Nigeria Poland X United States X Any Other Nation Men's 4x400m Relay Day 10, October 6 2019 Belgium X Czech Republic France Great Britain Italy Jamaica Japan Qatar Spain Trinidad and Tobago X United States X Any Other Nation [/hide]
  7. Thanks Don't help other juries !!!!!! Thanks for your tips , I'm surprised about Nina Zilli and Palma. NEK we had already choose with "Fatti avanti amore" (2nd in TAISC 2016) PS: A tips about Cheb Khaled someone had said in last years......... but @bestmen don't want put a worldwide famous singer (and maybe win...)
  8. UEFA Champions League is back and also the official games are open: PREDICTOR FANTASY FANTA 5 (daily) LIVE MANAGER Remember, the deadline this year will be at 18:55 If you play and want join in league these are my code:
  9. Congratulations @sami-eg @bestmen and @Monzanator for the medals
  10. [hide] First Round September 20th - October 13th, 2019 20 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals Group A Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 20th 2019, h. 19:45 Japan 10 Russia September 22nd 2019, h. 16:45 Ireland 3 Scotland September 24th 2019, h. 19:15 Russia 5 Samoa September 28th 2019, h. 16:15 Japan 10 Ireland September 30th 2019, h. 19:15 Scotland 18 Samoa October 3rd 2019, h. 19:15 Ireland 28 Russia October 5th 2019, h. 19:30 Japan 18 Samoa October 9th 2019, h. 16:15 Scotland 9 Russia October 12th 2019, h. 19:45 Ireland 32 Samoa October 13th 2019, h. 19:45 Japan 2 Scotland Group B Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 21st 2019, h. 18:45 New Zealand 2 South Africa September 22nd 2019, h. 14:15 Italy 5 Namibia September 26th 2019, h. 16:45 Italy 5 Canada September 28th 2019, h. 18:45 South Africa 50 Namibia October 2nd 2019, h. 19:15 New Zealand 50 Canada October 4th 2019, h. 18:45 South Africa 29 Italy October 6th 2019, h. 13:45 New Zealand 45 Namibia October 8th 2019, h. 19:15 South Africa 49 Canada October 12th 2019, h. 13:45 New Zealand 45 Italy October 13th 2019, h. 12:15 Namibia 2 Canada Group C Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 21st 2019, h. 16:15 France 5 Argentina September 22nd 2019, h. 19:15 England 48 Tonga September 26th 2019, h. 19:45 England 55 United States September 28th 2019, h. 13:45 Argentina 21 Tonga October 2nd 2019, h. 16:45 France 25 United States October 5th 2019, h. 17:00 England 6 Argentina October 6th 2019, h. 16:45 France 20 Tonga October 9th 2019, h. 13:45 Argentina 35 United States October 12th 2019, h. 17:15 England 26 France October 13th 2019, h. 14:45 United States 8 Tonga Group D Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 21st 2019, h. 13:45 Australia 22 Fiji September 23rd 2019, h. 19:15 Wales 8 Georgia September 25th 2019, h. 14:15 Fiji 41 Uruguay September 29th 2019, h. 14:15 Georgia 15 Uruguay September 29th 2019, h. 16:45 Australia 3 Wales October 3rd 2019, h. 14:15 Georgia 2 Fiji October 5th 2019, h. 14:15 Australia 55 Uruguay October 9th 2019, h. 18:45 Wales 10 Fiji October 11th 2019, h. 19:15 Australia 20 Georgia October 13th 2019, h. 17:15 Wales 49 Uruguay [/hide]
  11. [hide] Knockout Round September 10th - September 15th, 2019 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Bronze Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 15th 2019, h. 16:00 France 3 Australia Gold Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 15th 2019, h. 20:00 Argentina 3 Spain [/hide]
×
×
  • Create New...