web
analytics
Jump to content

Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

 

Register now to gain access to all of our features. Once registered and signed in, you will be able to:

 

  • Post replies and open new threads
  • Give reputation to other members' posts
  • Get your own private messenger
  • Manage your profile

 

This message will be removed once you have signed in.

 

Sign In | Create an Account

Pabloffo

Totallympics Professional
  • Content Count

    271
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

30

1 Follower

Personal Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    13/01/99
  • Nation
    Chile
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Summer Olympic Games
  • Favourite Sports
    Volleyball, Athletics, Football, Tennis
  • Real Name
    Pablo

Recent Profile Visitors

1,147 profile views
  1. [hide] Knockout Round June 30th - July 15th, 2018 16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Semifinals Date & Time Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 10th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) France Belgium July 11th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Croatia 0 2 England [/hide]
  2. [hide] Knockout Round June 30th - July 15th, 2018 16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Quarterfinals Date & Time Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 6th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT+3) Uruguay 2 1 France July 6th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Brazil 3 1 Belgium July 7th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT+4) Sweden 1 0 England July 7th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Russia 1 1 Croatia [/hide]
  3. I'm so happy right now Vamos Colombia!!
  4. [hide] Knockout Round June 30th - July 15th, 2018 16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Round of 16 Date & Time Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 30th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT+3) France 3 0 Argentina June 30th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Uruguay 1 0 Portugal July 1st 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT+3) Spain 2 1 Russia July 1st 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Croatia 1 0 Denmark July 2nd 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT+4) Brazil 4 0 Mexico July 2nd 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Belgium 2 0 Japan July 3rd 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT+3) Sweden 1 1 Switzerland July 3rd 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Colombia 1 1 England [/hide]
  5. [hide] Preliminary Round June 14th - June 28th, 2018 32 Nations, 8 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Round of 16 Group A Date & Time Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 14th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT+3) Russia Saudi Arabia June 15th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT+5) Egypt 1 3 Uruguay June 19th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Russia 0 1 Egypt June 20th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT+3) Uruguay 4 0 Saudi Arabia June 25th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT+4) Uruguay 2 0 Russia June 25th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT+3) Saudi Arabia 1 1 Egypt Group B Date & Time Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 15th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT+3) Morocco 2 1 Iran June 15th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Portugal 0 1 Spain June 20th 2018, h. 15:00 (GMT+3) Portugal 5 0 Morocco June 20th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Iran 0 3 Spain June 25th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Iran 1 2 Portugal June 25th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT+2) Spain 2 1 Morocco Group C Date & Time Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 16th 2018, h. 13:00 (GMT+3) France 3 0 Australia June 16th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT+3) Peru 0 1 Denmark June 21st 2018, h. 16:00 (GMT+4) Denmark 2 1 Australia June 21st 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT+5) France 1 1 Peru June 26th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT+3) Denmark 2 2 France June 26th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT+3) Australia 0 1 Peru Group D Date & Time Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 16th 2018, h. 16:00 (GMT+3) Argentina 2 2 Iceland June 16th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+2) Croatia 1 0 Nigeria June 21st 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Argentina 0 1 Croatia June 22nd 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT+3) Nigeria 2 1 Iceland June 26th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Nigeria 0 3 Argentina June 26th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Iceland 1 2 Croatia Group E Date & Time Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 17th 2018, h. 16:00 (GMT+4) Costa Rica 1 1 Serbia June 17th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Brazil 3 1 Switzerland June 22nd 2018, h. 15:00 (GMT+3) Brazil 4 0 Costa Rica June 22nd 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+2) Serbia 1 2 Switzerland June 27th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Serbia 1 2 Brazil June 27th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Switzerland 4 2 Costa Rica Group F Date & Time Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 17th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT+3) Germany 3 0 Mexico June 18th 2018, h. 15:00 (GMT+3) Sweden 1 1 South Korea June 23rd 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT+3) South Korea 0 1 Mexico June 23rd 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Germany 2 1 Sweden June 27th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT+3) South Korea 1 4 Germany June 27th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT+5) Mexico 0 0 Sweden Group G Date & Time Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 18th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT+3) Belgium 3 0 Panama June 18th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Tunisia 0 5 England June 23rd 2018, h. 15:00 (GMT+3) Belgium 2 0 Tunisia June 24th 2018, h. 15:00 (GMT+3) England 1 0 Panama June 28th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT+2) England 2 1 Belgium June 28th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Panama 1 0 Tunisia Group H Date & Time Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 19th 2018, h. 15:00 (GMT+3) Colombia 3 1 Japan June 19th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT+3) Poland 2 2 Senegal June 24th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT+5) Japan 0 2 Senegal June 24th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Poland 1 2 Colombia June 28th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT+3) Japan 0 1 Poland June 28th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT+4) Senegal 0 1 Colombia [/hide]
  6. Great start for our team, it was expected that amount of golds in Rowing for me. They've been training so hard lately, so it wasn't surprising at all.
×
×
  • Create New...