web
analytics
Jump to content

MagyarBabu

Newbie
  • Content Count

    8
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

0

Personal Information

  • Nation
    Hungary
  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    29/07/93
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Summer Olympic Games
  • Favourite Sports
    Swimming, Fencing, Water Polo

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. [hide] Knockout Round June 25th - July 10th, 2016 16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals and Final, winning Nation will become Men's Football UEFA Euro 2016 Champion Final Central European Summer Time (GMT +2) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 July 10th 2016, h. 21:00, Stade de France, Saint-Denis Portugal 1 2 France [/hide]
  2. [hide] Knockout Round June 25th - July 10th, 2016 16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals and Final, winning Nation will become Men's Football UEFA Euro 2016 Champion Semifinals Central European Summer Time (GMT +2) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 July 6th 2016, h. 21:00, Parc Olympique Lyonnais, Lyon Portugal 1 0 Wales July 7th 2016, h. 21:00, Stade Velodrome, Marseille Germany 1 1 France [/hide]
  3. [hide] Knockout Round June 25th - July 10th, 2016 16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals and Final, winning Nation will become Men's Football UEFA Euro 2016 Champion Quarterfinals Central European Summer Time (GMT +2) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 June 30th 2016, h. 21:00, Stade Velodrome, Marseille Poland 0 1 Portugal July 1st 2016, h. 21:00, Stade Pierre-Mauroy, Lille Wales 0 1 Belgium July 2nd 2016, h. 21:00, Nouveau Stade de Bordeaux, Bordeaux Germany 2 1 Italy July 3rd 2016, h. 21:00, Stade de France, Saint-Denis France 1 0 Iceland [/hide]
  4. [hide] Knockout Round June 25th - July 10th, 2016 16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals and Final, winning Nation will become Men's Football UEFA Euro 2016 Champion Round of 16 Central European Summer Time (GMT +2) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 June 25th 2016, h. 15:00, Stade Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Etienne Switzerland 1 1 Poland June 25th 2016, h. 18:00, Parc des Princes, Paris Wales 2 0 Northern Ireland June 25th 2016, h. 21:00, Stade Bollaert-Delelis, Lens Croatia 2 2 Portugal June 26th 2016, h. 15:00, Parc Olympique Lyonnais, Lyon France 3 1 Ireland June 26th 2016, h. 18:00, Stade Pierre-Mauroy, Lille Germany 1 0 Slovakia June 26th 2016, h. 21:00, Stadium Municipal, Toulouse Hungary 1 2 Belgium June 27th 2016, h. 18:00, Stade de France, Saint-Denis Italy 0 2 Spain June 27th 2016, h. 21:00, Allianz Riviera, Nice England 1 0 Iceland [/hide]
  5. 1. Swimming 2. Fencing 3. Water Polo 4. Shooting 5. Canoeing Sprint
  6. [hide] Preliminary Round June 10th - June 22nd, 2016 24 Nations, 6 Groups, 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group and 4 best 3rd ranked Nations between all Groups will qualify for Round of 16 Group A Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 June 10th 2016, h. 21:00, Stade de France, Saint-Denis France 2 0 Romania June 11th 2016, h. 15:00, Stade Bollaert-Delelis, Lens Albania 1 1 Switzerland June 15th 2016, h. 18:00, Parc des Princes, Paris Romania 0 1 Switzerland June 15th 2016, h. 21:00, Stade Velodrome, Marseille France 3 1 Albania June 19th 2016, h. 21:00, Stade Pierre-Mauroy, Lille Switzerland 1 1 France June 19th 2016, h. 21:00, Parc Olympique Lyonnais, Lyon Romania 1 1 Albania Group B Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 June 11th 2016, h. 18:00, Nouveau Stade de Bordeaux, Bordeaux Wales 3 2 Slovakia June 11th 2016, h. 21:00, Stade Velodrome, Marseille England 3 1 Russia June 15th 2016, h. 15:00, Stade Pierre-Mauroy, Lille Russia 2 1 Slovakia June 16th 2016, h. 15:00, Stade Bollaert-Delelis, Lens England 2 2 Wales June 20th 2016, h. 21:00, Stade Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Etienne Slovakia 1 1 England June 20th 2016, h. 21:00, Stadium Municipal, Toulouse Russia 2 1 Wales Group C Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 June 12th 2016, h. 18:00, Allianz Riviera, Nice Poland 2 0 Northern Ireland June 12th 2016, h. 21:00, Stade Pierre-Mauroy, Lille Germany 2 0 Ukraine June 16th 2016, h. 18:00, Parc Olympique Lyonnais, Lyon Ukraine 0 1 Northern Ireland June 16th 2016, h. 21:00, Stade de France, Saint-Denis Germany 1 1 Poland June 21st 2016, h. 18:00, Parc des Princes, Paris Northern Ireland 1 4 Germany June 21st 2016, h. 18:00, Stade Velodrome, Marseille Ukraine 3 2 Poland Group D Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 June 12th 2016, h. 15:00, Parc des Princes, Paris Turkey 0 2 Croatia June 13th 2016, h. 15:00, Stadium Municipal, Toulouse Spain 2 1 Czech Republic June 17th 2016, h. 18:00, Stade Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Etienne Czech Republic 0 1 Croatia June 17th 2016, h. 21:00, Allianz Riviera, Nice Spain 3 1 Turkey June 21st 2016, h. 21:00, Nouveau Stade de Bordeaux, Bordeaux Croatia 1 2 Spain June 21st 2016, h. 21:00, Stade Bollaert-Delelis, Lens Czech Republic 1 1 Turkey Group E1 Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 June 13th 2016, h. 18:00, Stade de France, Saint-Denis Ireland 1 1 Sweden June 13th 2016, h. 21:00, Parc Olympique Lyonnais, Lyon Belgium 2 0 Italy June 17th 2016, h. 15:00, Stadium Municipal, Toulouse Italy 2 1 Sweden June 18th 2016, h. 15:00, Nouveau Stade de Bordeaux, Bordeaux Belgium 1 0 Ireland June 22nd 2016, h. 21:00, Allianz Riviera, Nice Sweden 0 1 Belgium June 22nd 2016, h. 21:00, Stade Pierre-Mauroy, Lille Italy 2 2 Ireland Group F Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 June 14th 2016, h. 18:00, Nouveau Stade de Bordeaux, Bordeaux Austria 1 1 Hungary June 14th 2016, h. 21:00, Stade Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Etienne Portugal 2 0 Iceland June 18th 2016, h. 18:00, Stade Velodrome, Marseille Iceland 0 1 Hungary June 18th 2016, h. 21:00, Parc des Princes, Paris Portugal 2 2 Austria June 22nd 2016, h. 18:00, Stade de France, Saint-Denis Iceland 1 3 Austria June 22nd 2016, h. 18:00, Parc Olympique Lyonnais, Lyon Hungary 1 4 Portugal [/hide]
  7. Canoeing: 5-6 Fencing: 1 Judo: 1 Shooting: 1 Swimming: 6 Water Polo: 1 Wrestling: 1 Golds: 5-6
×
×
  • Create New...