Jump to content

Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

Register now to gain access to all of our features. Once registered and logged in, you will be able to create topics, post replies to existing threads, give reputation to other members, get your own private messenger, manage your profile and so much more. This message will be removed once you have signed in.

Login | Create an Account


CiroMennella99

Member
  • Content Count

    96
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

2 is an unknown quantity at this point

Personal Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    19/06/97
  • Nation
    Italy
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Summer Olympic Games
  • Favourite Sports
    Football
  • Favourite Athletes
    Valentino Rossi
  • Real Name
    Ciro
  • Living City
    Napoli
  • Job
    Student

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Men's Team Day 1 October 29th 2018 Brazil China X France Germany Great Britain Japan X Russia X South Korea Switzerland United States Any Other Nation Women's Team Day 2 October 30th 2018 Belgium Brazil Canada China France Great Britain X Japan Netherlands Russia X United States X Any Other Nation Men's All Around Day 3 October 31st 2018 Lin Chaopan Sun Wei Xiao Ruoteng X Kakeru Tanigawa Kenzo Shirai X Kohei Uchimura Artur Dalaloyan X Nikita Nagornyy Sam Mikulak Yul Moldauer Any Other Athlete Women's All-Around Day 4 November 1st 2018 Ellie Black Chen Yile Mel. de Jesus dos Santos Mai Murakami Aliya Mustafina Angelina Melnikova X Simone Biles X Morgan Hurd X Riley McCusker Grace McCallum Any Other Athlete Men's Floor Day 5 November 2nd 2018 Tomas Gonzalez Rayderley Zapata Dominick Cunningham X Frank Baines Max Whitlock Artem Dolgopyat X Kenzo Shirai X Kohei Uchimura Artur Dalaloyan Dmitrii Lankin Any Other Athlete Women's Vault Day 5 November 2nd 2018 Shallon Olsen Liu Jinru Coline Devillard Ellie Downie X Boglarka Devai X Pyon Rye-yong Yeo Seo-jeong Angelina Melnikova Simone Biles X Oksana Chusovitina Any Other Athlete Men's Pommel Horse Day 5 November 2nd 2018 Max Whitlock X Rhys McClenaghan X Lee Chih-kai Alec Yoder Sun Wei Zou Jingyuan Sam Mikulak Robert Seligman Saso Bertoncelj Harutyun Merdinyan Any Other Athlete X Women's Uneven Bars Day 5 November 2nd 2018 Nina Derwael X Chen Yile Liu Tingting Luo Huan Becky Downie Elizabeth Seitz Aliya Mustafina X Angelina Melnikova Daria Spiridonova X Riley McCusker Any Other Athlete Men's Rings Day 5 November 2nd 2018 Vahagn Davtyan Dennis Goossens Arthur Zanetti Manrique Larduet Courtney Tulloch Kohei Uchimura Fabian de Luna Nikita Nagornyy Ibrahim Colak X Igor Radivilov Any Other Athlete X X Men's Vault Day 6 November 3rd 2018 Christopher Remkes Manrique Larduet Loris Frasca Courtney Tulloch Dominick Cunningham Andrey Medvedev Artur Dalaloyan X Dmitrii Lankin Igor Radivilov X Thanh Tung Le Any Other Athlete X Women's Balance Beam Day 6 November 3rd 2018 Flavia Saraiva Chen Yile Luo Huan Marine Boyer X Mel. de Jesus dos Santos Sanne Wevers X Grace McCallum Kara Eaker Morgan Hurd Simone Biles X Any Other Athlete Men's Parallel Bars Day 6 November 3rd 2018 Xiao Ruoteng Zou Jingyuan X Jossimar Calvo Manrique Larduet Kohei Uchimura David Belyavskiy Artur Dalaloyan X Nikita Nagornyy Oliver Hegi Sam Mikulak Any Other Athlete X Women's Floor Day 6 November 3rd 2018 Flavia Saraiva Brooklyn Moors Mel. de Jesus dos Santos Lara Mori Mai Murakami X Denisa Golgota Angelina Melnikova X Grace McCallum Morgan Hurd Simone Biles X Any Other Athlete Men's Horizontal Bar Day 6 November 3rd 2018 Deng Shudi Xiao Ruoteng Tin Srbic X Manrique Larduet Marios Georgiou Andreas Toba Kohei Uchimura Epke Zonderland X Oliver Hegi X Sam Mikulak Any Other Athlete [/hide]
  2. [hide] Finals October 19th - October 20th, 2018 6 Nations, Placement Matches, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Bronze Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 October 20th 2018, h. 17:20 Netherlands 1 3 China Gold Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 October 20th 2018, h. 19:40 Serbia 2 3 Italy [/hide]
  3. [hide] Finals October 19th - October 20th, 2018 6 Nations, Placement Matches, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 October 19th 2018, h. 13:40 Serbia 3 1 Netherlands October 19th 2018, h. 16:10 China 2 3 Italy [/hide]
  4. [hide] Third Round October 14th - October 16th, 2018 6 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Semifinals Group G Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 October 14th 2018, h. 19:20 Japan 0 3 Serbia October 15th 2018, h. 19:20 Italy 3 0 Japan October 16th 2018, h. 16:10 Italy 3 2 Serbia Group H Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 October 14th 2018, h. 16:10 China 2 3 United States October 15th 2018, h. 16:10 Netherlands 0 3 United States October 16th 2018, h. 19:20 Netherlands 1 3 China [/hide]
  5. [hide] Second Round October 7th - October 11th, 2018 16 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st, 2nd and 3rd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Third Round Group E Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 October 7th 2018, h. 10:40 Mexico 0 3 Serbia October 7th 2018, h. 13:25 Germany 1 3 Brazil October 7th 2018, h. 16:10 Netherlands 3 0 Puerto Rico October 7th 2018, h. 19:20 Japan 3 1 Dominican Republic October 8th 2018, h. 10:40 Germany 1 3 Serbia October 8th 2018, h. 13:25 Mexico 0 3 Brazil October 8th 2018, h. 16:10 Netherlands 3 1 Dominican Republic October 8th 2018, h. 19:20 Japan 3 0 Puerto Rico October 10th 2018, h. 10:40 Mexico 1 3 Dominican Republic October 10th 2018, h. 13:25 Netherlands 2 3 Brazil October 10th 2018, h. 16:10 Germany 3 0 Puerto Rico October 10th 2018, h. 19:20 Japan 1 3 Serbia October 11th 2018, h. 10:40 Mexico 0 3 Puerto Rico October 11th 2018, h. 13:25 Germany 3 0 Dominican Republic October 11th 2018, h. 16:10 Netherlands 1 3 Serbia October 11th 2018, h. 19:20 Japan 1 3 Brazil Group F Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 October 7th 2018, h. 10:40 Turkey 1 3 Russia October 7th 2018, h. 13:25 Bulgaria 0 3 United States October 7th 2018, h. 16:10 Italy 3 0 Azerbaijan October 7th 2018, h. 19:20 China 3 1 Thailand October 8th 2018, h. 10:40 Bulgaria 0 3 Russia October 8th 2018, h. 13:25 Turkey 1 3 United States October 8th 2018, h. 16:10 China 3 0 Azerbaijan October 8th 2018, h. 19:20 Italy 3 0 Thailand October 10th 2018, h. 10:40 Turkey 3 0 Azerbaijan October 10th 2018, h. 13:25 Bulgaria 2 3 Thailand October 10th 2018, h. 16:10 Italy 3 2 Russia October 10th 2018, h. 19:20 China 3 2 United States October 11th 2018, h. 10:40 Bulgaria 3 1 Azerbaijan October 11th 2018, h. 13:25 Turkey 3 1 Thailand October 11th 2018, h. 16:10 Italy 1 3 United States October 11th 2018, h. 19:20 China 1 3 Russia [/hide]
  6. CiroMennella99

    [OFF TOPIC] WWE Prediction Contests (TWF)

    1) Cedric Alexander (c) vs. Buddy Murphy Singles Match for the WWE Cruiserweight Championship WINNER (3 points) => Cedric Alexander WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pinfall 2) Asuka & Naomi vs. The IIconics (Billie Kay & Peyton Royce) Tag Team Match WINNER (4 points) => Asuka & Naomi WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pinfall 3) The Bella Twins (Brie Bella & Nikki Bella) & Ronda Rousey vs. The Riott Squad (Liv Morgan, Ruby Riott & Sarah Logan) Six-Woman Tag Team Match WINNER (4 points) => The Bella Twins (Brie Bella & Nikki Bella) & Ronda Rousey WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => submission 4) The New Day (Big E, Kofi Kingston, and/or Xavier Woods) (c) vs. Cesaro & Sheamus Tag Team Match for the SmackDown Tag Team Championship WINNER (5 points) => The New Day WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pinfall 5) Bobby Lashley & John Cena vs. Elias & Kevin Owens Tag Team Match WINNER (5 points) => Bobby Lashley & John Cena WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pinfall 6) Becky Lynch (c) vs. Charlotte Flair Singles Match for the SmackDown Women's Championship WINNER (6 points) => Charlotte Flair WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pinfall 7) Daniel Bryan vs. The Miz Singles Match to determine the #1 Contender for the WWE Championship WINNER (6 points) => Daniel Bryan WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pinfall 8) AJ Styles (c) vs. Samoa Joe No Countout, No Disqualification Match for the WWE Championship WINNER (7 points) => Samoa Joe WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => submission Will there be outside interference in the match - YES/NO (1 point) => NO 9) The Shield (Dean Ambrose, Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins) vs. Dogs of War (Braun Strowman, Dolph Ziggler & Drew McIntyre) Six-Man Tag Team Match WINNER (7 points) => The Shield WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pinfall 10) Triple H (w/ Shawn Michaels) vs. The Undertaker (w/ Kane) Singles Match WINNER (8 points) => The Undertaker WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pinfall Special Questions: Which match will open the Main Card? (3 points) => Bobby Lashley & John Cena vs. Elias & Kevin Owens Which match will be the Main Event? (2 points) => Triple H (w/ Shawn Michaels) vs. The Undertaker (w/ Kane) I DON'T KNOW IF IT'S POSSIBLE TO PLAY BUT IF IT'S POSSIBLE, THIS IS MY PREDICTION
  7. [hide] Bronze Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 30th 2018, h. 17:00 Serbia 1 3 United States Gold Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 30th 2018, h. 20:30 Brazil 3 2 Poland [/hide]
  8. [hide] Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 29th 2018, h. 17:00 Brazil 1 3 Serbia September 29th 2018, h. 20:30 Poland 1 3 United States [/hide]
  9. [hide] Knockout Round September 26th - September 30th, 2018 12 Nations, Quarterfinal Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 28th 2018, h. 11:30 United States 15 Nigeria September 28th 2018, h. 14:00 Australia 8 China September 28th 2018, h. 17:30 Belgium 2 France September 28th 2018, h. 20:00 Canada 5 Spain [/hide]
  10. [hide] Third Round September 26th - September 28th, 2018 6 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for Semifinals Group I Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 26th 2018, h. 17:00 Brazil 1 3 Russia September 27th 2018, h. 17:00 United States 3 2 Russia September 28th 2018, h. 17:00 Brazil 3 2 United States Group J Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 26th 2018, h. 21:15 Italy 2 3 Serbia September 27th 2018, h. 20:30 Poland 3 2 Serbia September 28th 2018, h. 21:15 Italy 3 1 Poland [/hide]
  11. CiroMennella99

    [PREDICTION CONTESTS] Discussion Thread

    Thank you. It's an honour play with you.
  12. [hide] Second Round September 21st - September 23rd, 2018 16 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st Nation from each Group and 2 best 2nd placed Nations between all Groups will qualify for the Third Round Group E Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 21st 2018, h. 17:00 Netherlands 1 3 Russia September 21st 2018, h. 21:15 Italy 3 0 Finland September 22nd 2018, h. 17:00 Netherlands 3 0 Finland September 22nd 2018, h. 21:15 Russia 2 3 Italy September 23rd 2018, h. 17:00 Russia 3 0 Finland September 23rd 2018, h. 21:15 Italy 3 1 Netherlands Group F Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 21st 2018, h. 17:00 Brazil 3 0 Australia September 21st 2018, h. 20:30 Belgium 3 2 Slovenia September 22nd 2018, h. 17:00 Australia 3 1 Belgium September 22nd 2018, h. 20:30 Slovenia 1 3 Brazil September 23rd 2018, h. 17:00 Slovenia 3 1 Australia September 23rd 2018, h. 20:30 Belgium 1 3 Brazil Group G Date & Time (GMT +3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 21st 2018, h. 17:00 United States 3 1 Canada September 21st 2018, h. 20:40 Bulgaria 1 3 Iran September 22nd 2018, h. 17:00 Iran 2 3 Canada September 22nd 2018, h. 20:40 Bulgaria 0 3 United States September 23rd 2018, h. 17:00 United States 3 0 Iran September 23rd 2018, h. 20:40 Bulgaria 1 3 Canada Group H Date & Time (GMT +3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 21st 2018, h. 17:00 Serbia 3 2 France September 21st 2018, h. 20:40 Poland 3 1 Argentina September 22nd 2018, h. 17:00 Serbia 3 0 Argentina September 22nd 2018, h. 20:40 Poland 2 3 France September 23rd 2018, h. 17:00 France 3 0 Argentina September 23rd 2018, h. 20:40 Poland 3 1 Serbia [/hide]
  13. [hide] Preliminary Round September 22nd - September 25th, 2018 16 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st Nation from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals, the 2nd and the 3rd Nations from each Group will qualify for Quarterfinals Play-Offs Group A Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 22nd 2018, h. 13:30 South Korea 21 France September 22nd 2018, h. 17:30 Greece 3 Canada September 23rd 2018, h. 11:30 Canada 7 South Korea September 23rd 2018, h. 17:30 France 14 Greece September 25th 2018, h. 13:30 South Korea 9 Greece September 25th 2018, h. 20:30 Canada 8 France Group B Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 22nd 2018, h. 11:30 Australia 23 Nigeria September 22nd 2018, h. 14:00 Turkey 5 Argentina September 23rd 2018, h. 11:00 Argentina 17 Australia September 23rd 2018, h. 20:30 Nigeria 16 Turkey September 25th 2018, h. 11:30 Australia 12 Turkey September 25th 2018, h. 17:30 Argentina 6 Nigeria Group C Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 22nd 2018, h. 20:00 Japan 23 Spain September 22nd 2018, h. 20:30 Puerto Rico 8 Belgium September 23rd 2018, h. 13:30 Belgium 3 Japan September 23rd 2018, h. 20:00 Spain 25 Puerto Rico September 25th 2018, h. 11:00 Japan 5 Puerto Rico September 25th 2018, h. 20:00 Belgium 13 Spain Group D Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 22nd 2018, h. 11:00 Latvia 13 China September 22nd 2018, h. 18:00 United States 41 Senegal September 23rd 2018, h. 14:00 Senegal 27 Latvia September 23rd 2018, h. 18:00 China 22 United States September 25th 2018, h. 14:00 Senegal 18 China September 25th 2018, h. 18:00 Latvia 27 United States [/hide]
  14. [hide] First Round September 29th - October 4th, 2018 24 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nations from each Group will qualify for the Second Round Group A Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 29th 2018, h. 13:10 Mexico 3 1 Cameroon September 29th 2018, h. 15:40 Germany 1 3 Netherlands September 29th 2018, h. 19:20 Argentina 0 3 Japan September 30th 2018, h. 13:40 Cameroon 0 3 Germany September 30th 2018, h. 16:10 Argentina 3 1 Mexico September 30th 2018, h. 19:20 Japan 1 3 Netherlands October 1st 2018, h. 13:40 Germany 3 0 Argentina October 1st 2018, h. 16:10 Netherlands 3 0 Cameroon October 1st 2018, h. 19:20 Mexico 0 3 Japan October 3rd 2018, h. 13:40 Argentina 1 3 Netherlands October 3rd 2018, h. 16:10 Mexico 0 3 Germany October 3rd 2018, h. 19:20 Japan 3 0 Cameroon October 4th 2018, h. 13:40 Netherlands 3 0 Mexico October 4th 2018, h. 16:10 Cameroon 1 3 Argentina October 4th 2018, h. 19:20 Germany 1 3 Japan Group B Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 29th 2018, h. 13:40 Bulgaria 0 3 Italy September 29th 2018, h. 16:10 Turkey 3 0 Canada September 29th 2018, h. 19:20 China 3 0 Cuba September 30th 2018, h. 13:40 Canada 0 3 Italy September 30th 2018, h. 16:10 Cuba 1 3 Bulgaria September 30th 2018, h. 19:20 Turkey 3 2 China October 2nd 2018, h. 13:40 Italy 3 0 Cuba October 2nd 2018, h. 16:10 Bulgaria 0 3 Turkey October 2nd 2018, h. 19:20 China 3 0 Canada October 3rd 2018, h. 13:40 Turkey 3 2 Italy October 3rd 2018, h. 16:10 Canada 2 3 Cuba October 3rd 2018, h. 19:20 China 3 1 Bulgaria October 4th 2018, h. 13:40 Bulgaria 3 1 Canada October 4th 2018, h. 16:10 Cuba 0 3 Turkey October 4th 2018, h. 19:20 Italy 3 1 China Group C Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 29th 2018, h. 13:40 Russia 3 0 Trinidad and Tobago September 29th 2018, h. 16:10 Azerbaijan 0 3 United States September 29th 2018, h. 19:20 South Korea 3 2 Thailand September 30th 2018, h. 13:40 United States 3 0 Trinidad and Tobago September 30th 2018, h. 16:10 Azerbaijan 3 2 South Korea September 30th 2018, h. 19:20 Thailand 0 3 Russia October 2nd 2018, h. 13:40 Russia 3 0 Azerbaijan October 2nd 2018, h. 16:10 Trinidad and Tobago 1 3 Thailand October 2nd 2018, h. 19:20 United States 3 0 South Korea October 3rd 2018, h. 13:40 Azerbaijan 3 0 Trinidad and Tobago October 3rd 2018, h. 16:10 South Korea 1 3 Russia October 3rd 2018, h. 19:20 Thailand 0 3 United States October 4th 2018, h. 13:40 Trinidad and Tobago 0 3 South Korea October 4th 2018, h. 16:10 Thailand 1 3 Azerbaijan October 4th 2018, h. 19:20 Russia 1 3 United States Group D Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 29th 2018, h. 13:40 Puerto Rico 0 3 Brazil September 29th 2018, h. 16:10 Dominican Republic 1 3 Serbia September 29th 2018, h. 19:20 Kazakhstan 1 3 Kenya September 30th 2018, h. 13:40 Brazil 3 0 Dominican Republic September 30th 2018, h. 16:10 Kazakhstan 0 3 Puerto Rico September 30th 2018, h. 19:20 Kenya 0 3 Serbia October 1st 2018, h. 13:40 Dominican Republic 3 0 Kazakhstan October 1st 2018, h. 16:10 Puerto Rico 3 1 Kenya October 1st 2018, h. 19:20 Serbia 2 3 Brazil October 3rd 2018, h. 13:40 Puerto Rico 1 3 Dominican Republic October 3rd 2018, h. 16:10 Kazakhstan 0 3 Serbia October 3rd 2018, h. 19:20 Kenya 0 3 Brazil October 4th 2018, h. 13:40 Serbia 3 1 Puerto Rico October 4th 2018, h. 16:10 Dominican Republic 3 0 Kenya October 4th 2018, h. 19:20 Brazil 3 0 Kazakhstan [/hide]
  15. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Individual Endurance Day 1 September 12th, 2018 Mohamed Aida Any Athlete from Argentina Any Athlete from Bahrain Any Athlete from France Any Athlete from Italy Any Athlete from the Netherlands Saleh Al-Balushi Any Athlete from Qatar z Sulaiman Mohammed Almhaimidy Mario Hoffmann Jaume Punti Dachs x Any Other Athlete from Spain Jahan Perlyasamy Barbara Lisarrague Hamdan bin Mohd Al-Maktoum x Any Other Athlete from UAE Isha Judd Any Other Athlete Team Endurance Day 1 September 12th, 2018 Argentina Australia Bahrain France x Germany Italy Netherlands Oman Qatar Saudi Arabia Spain x Switzerland United Arab Emirates x United States Uruguay Any Other Nation Team Reining Day 1 September 12th, 2018 Australia Austria Belgium x Brazil Canada France x Germany Italy Netherlands United States x Any Other Nation Team Dressage Day 2 September 13th, 2018 Canada Denmark Germany x Great Britain x Netherlands Portugal Russia Spain Sweden United States x Any Other Nation Individual Special Dressage Day 3 September 14th, 2018 Daniel Bachmann Andersen Sönke Rothenberger Dorothee Schneider Isabell Werth x Charlotte Dujardin x Carl Hester Edward Gal x Inessa Merkulova Therese Nilshagen Juliette Ramel Laura Graves Kasey Perry-Glass Any Other Athlete Individual Reining Day 4 September 15th, 2018 Any Athlete from Australia Any Athlete from Austria Cira Baeck x Bernard Fonck Franco Bertolani Any Athlete from Canada Mathieu Buton Glen Arthur Estival x Grischa Ludwig Gennaro Lendi Daniel Huss Jordan Larson Cade McCutcheon x Any Other Athlete from the USA Any Other Athlete Individual Freestyle Dressage Day 5 September 16th, 2018 Daniel Bachmann Andersen Sönke Rothenberger Dorothee Schneider Isabell Werth x Charlotte Dujardin x Edward Gal Madeleine Witte-Vrees Severo Jurado Lopez Patrik Kittel Therese Nilshagen Laura Graves x Kasey Perry-Glass Any Other Athlete Individual Eventing Day 5 September 16th, 2018 Christopher Burton Shane Rose Karin Donckers Selena O'Hanlon Any Athlete from France Ingrid Klimke x Julia Krajewski Rosalind Canter x Kristina Cook Piggy French Any Athlete from Ireland Yoshiaki Oiwa Jonelle Price Tim Price Sara Algotsson-Ostholt Phillip Dutton Marilyn Little Any Other Athlete x Team Eventing Day 5 September 16th, 2018 Australia Belgium Canada France x Germany x Great Britain x Ireland Italy New Zealand Sweden United States Any Other Nation Individual Championship Grade V Para-Dressage Day 6 September 18th, 2018 Ciska Vermeulen Estelle Guillet Regine Mispelkamp Sophie Wells x Tomoko Nakamura Frank Hosmar x Any Other Athlete x Individual Championship Grade III Para-Dressage Day 7 September 19th, 2018 Emma Booth Barbara Minneci Lauren Barwick Tobias Thorning Joergensen Angelika Trabert x Steffen Zeibig Natasha Baker x Erin Orford Rixt van der Horst Rebecca Hart x Any Other Athlete Individual Championship Grade I Para-Dressage Day 7 September 19th, 2018 Eveline van Looveren Sergio Oliva Winona Hartvickson Line Munk Madsen Katja Karjalainen Elke Philipp x Sara Morganti x Rihards Snikus Laurentia Tan x Roxanne Trunnell Any Other Athlete Team Vaulting Day 7 September 19th, 2018 Austria Canada Germany x Italy x Switzerland x United States Pas-de-Deux Vaulting Day 8 September 20th, 2018 Jasmin Lindner/Lukas Wacha x Theresa Thiel/Stefan Csandl Any Athletes from Canada Theresa-S. Bresch/Torben Jacobs x Janika Derks/Johannes Kay Lorenzo Lupacchini/Silvia Stopazzini Syra Schmid/Zoe Maruccio x Selina Walder/Svenja Lehmann Any Athletes from the United States Any Other Athlete Team Para-Dressage Day 9 September 21st, 2018 Belgium Brazil Canada Denmark Finland Germany x Great Britain x Italy Netherlands x United States Any Other Nation Team Jumping Day 9 September 21st, 2018 Belgium Brazil Canada Egypt France x Germany Great Britain Ireland Italy Mexico Netherlands x Sweden Switzerland United States x Any Other Nation Individual Freestyle Grade IV Para-Dressage Day 10 September 22nd, 2018 Manon Claeys Rodolpho Riskalla Susanne Jensby Sunesen Jose Letartre x Sanne Voets x Louise Etzner-Jakobsson Angela Peavy x Kate Shoemaker Any Other Athlete Women's Individual Vaulting Day 10 September 22nd, 2018 Katharina Luschin Lisa Wild Sheena Bendixen Kristina Boe x Janika Derks Sarah Kay Lucy Phillips x Anna Cavallaro x Silvia Stopazzini Nadja Büttiker Ilona Hannich Elizabeth Osborn Any Other Athlete Men's Individual Vaulting Day 10 September 22nd, 2018 Dominik Eder Juan Martin Clavijo Thomas Brüsewitz Jannis Drewell x Jannik Heiland Vincent Haennel Lambert Leclezio x Clement Taillez Balazs Bence Lorenzo Lupacchini Lukas Heppler Any Other Athlete x Individual Freestyle Grade II Para-Dressage Day 10 September 22nd, 2018 Pepo Puch x Stinna Tange Kaastrup Jaana Kivimäki Celine Gerny Lee Pearson x Maurilio Vaccaro Nicole den Dulk x Any Other Athlete Squad Vaulting Day 10 September 22nd, 2018 Argentina Austria Brazil Canada Germany x Italy x Netherlands Switzerland x United States Any Other Nation Individual Driving Day 11 September 23rd, 2018 Boyd Exell x Glenn Geerts Edouard Simonet Benjamin Aillaud Mareike Harm Christoph Sandmann Georg von Stein Bram Chardon Ijsbrand Chardon Koos de Ronde Jerome Voutaz x Chester Weber x Misdee Wrigley-Miller Any Other Athlete Team Driving Day 11 September 23rd, 2018 Belgium x France Germany x Netherlands x United States Individual Jumping Day 11 September 23rd, 2018 Any Athlete from Belgium Any Athlete from Brazil Eric Lamaze x Carlos Lopez Kevin Staut Marcus Ehning Any Other Athlete from Germany x Cian O'Connor Shane Sweetnam Danielle Goldstein Any Athlete from Italy Harrie Smolders Peder Fredricson x Henrik von Eckermann Steve Guerdat Devin Ryan McLain Ward Any Other Athlete [/hide]
×