web
analytics
Jump to content

africaboy

Totallympics Professional
  • Content Count

    366
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    1

africaboy last won the day on November 21 2016

africaboy had the most liked content!

Community Reputation

23

Personal Information

  • Nation
    Romania
  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    27/09/78
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Both
  • Favourite Sports
    all

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. [hide] First Round September 20th - October 13th, 2019 20 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals Group A Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 20th 2019, h. 19:45 Japan 27 Russia September 22nd 2019, h. 16:45 Ireland 15 Scotland September 24th 2019, h. 19:15 Russia 18 Samoa September 28th 2019, h. 16:15 Japan 10 Ireland September 30th 2019, h. 19:15 Scotland 12 Samoa October 3rd 2019, h. 19:15 Ireland 30 Russia October 5th 2019, h. 19:30 Japan 7 Samoa October 9th 2019, h. 16:15 Scotland 22 Russia October 12th 2019, h. 19:45 Ireland 15 Samoa October 13th 2019, h. 19:45 Japan 10 Scotland Group B Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 21st 2019, h. 18:45 New Zealand 7 South Africa September 22nd 2019, h. 14:15 Italy 25 Namibia September 26th 2019, h. 16:45 Italy 21 Canada September 28th 2019, h. 18:45 South Africa 41 Namibia October 2nd 2019, h. 19:15 New Zealand 50 Canada October 4th 2019, h. 18:45 South Africa 25 Italy October 6th 2019, h. 13:45 New Zealand 50 Namibia October 8th 2019, h. 19:15 South Africa 50 Canada October 12th 2019, h. 13:45 New Zealand 25 Italy October 13th 2019, h. 12:15 Namibia 10 Canada Group C Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 21st 2019, h. 16:15 France 7 Argentina September 22nd 2019, h. 19:15 England 31 Tonga September 26th 2019, h. 19:45 England 23 United States September 28th 2019, h. 13:45 Argentina 25 Tonga October 2nd 2019, h. 16:45 France 21 United States October 5th 2019, h. 17:00 England 7 Argentina October 6th 2019, h. 16:45 France 22 Tonga October 9th 2019, h. 13:45 Argentina 21 United States October 12th 2019, h. 17:15 England 10 France October 13th 2019, h. 14:45 United States 10 Tonga Group D Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 21st 2019, h. 13:45 Australia 21 Fiji September 23rd 2019, h. 19:15 Wales 21 Georgia September 25th 2019, h. 14:15 Fiji 25 Uruguay September 29th 2019, h. 14:15 Georgia 14 Uruguay September 29th 2019, h. 16:45 Australia 7 Wales October 3rd 2019, h. 14:15 Georgia 11 Fiji October 5th 2019, h. 14:15 Australia 50 Uruguay October 9th 2019, h. 18:45 Wales 14 Fiji October 11th 2019, h. 19:15 Australia 21 Georgia October 13th 2019, h. 17:15 Wales 50 Uruguay [/hide]
  2. [hide] Knockout Round September 10th - September 15th, 2019 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Bronze Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 15th 2019, h. 16:00 France 5 Australia Gold Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 15th 2019, h. 20:00 Argentina 8 Spain [/hide]
  3. [hide] Knockout Round September 10th - September 15th, 2019 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 13th 2019, h. 20:00 Argentina 7 France September 13th 2019, h. 16:00 Spain 6 Australia [/hide]
  4. [hide] Knockout Round September 10th - September 15th, 2019 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 10th 2019, h. 19:00 Argentina 7 Serbia September 10th 2019, h. 21:00 Spain 10 Poland September 11th 2019, h. 19:00 United States 7 France September 11th 2019, h. 21:00 Australia 10 Czech Republic [/hide]
  5. [hide] Second Round September 6th - September 9th, 2019 16 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals Group I Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 6th 2019, h. TBD Poland 5 Russia September 6th 2019, h. TBD Argentina 16 Venezuela September 8th 2019, h. TBD Poland 10 Argentina September 8th 2019, h. TBD Venezuela 16 Russia Group J Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 6th 2019, h. TBD Spain 11 Italy September 6th 2019, h. TBD Serbia 14 Puerto Rico September 8th 2019, h. TBD Spain 3 Serbia September 8th 2019, h. TBD Puerto Rico 8 Italy Group K Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 7th 2019, h. TBD United States 6 Greece September 7th 2019, h. TBD Brazil 7 Czech Republic September 9th 2019, h. TBD United States 8 Brazil September 9th 2019, h. TBD Czech Republic 7 Greece Group L Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 7th 2019, h. TBD France 7 Lithuania September 7th 2019, h. TBD Australia 14 Dominican Republic September 7th 2019, h. TBD France 5 Australia September 7th 2019, h. TBD Dominican Republic 11 Lithuania [/hide] [hide]
  6. [/hide] First Round August 31st - September 5th, 2019 32 Nations, 8 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Second Round Group A Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 August 31st 2019, h. 16:00 Poland 10 Venezuela August 31st 2019, h. 20:00 Ivory Coast 16 China September 2nd 2019, h. 16:00 Venezuela 10 Ivory Coast September 2nd 2019, h. 20:00 China 4 Poland September 4th 2019, h. 16:00 Ivory Coast 15 Poland September 4th 2019, h. 20:00 Venezuela 10 China Group B Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 August 31st 2019, h. 16:30 Russia 4 Nigeria August 31st 2019, h. 20:30 Argentina 20 South Korea September 2nd 2019, h. 16:30 Nigeria 10 Argentina September 2nd 2019, h. 20:30 South Korea 16 Russia September 4th 2019, h. 16:30 South Korea 12 Nigeria September 4th 2019, h. 20:30 Russia 11 Argentina Group C Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 August 31st 2019, h. 16:30 Iran 4 Puerto Rico August 31st 2019, h. 20:30 Spain 16 Tunisia September 2nd 2019, h. 16:30 Tunisia 8 Iran September 2nd 2019, h. 20:30 Puerto Rico 11 Spain September 4th 2019, h. 16:30 Puerto Rico 7 Tunisia September 4th 2019, h. 20:30 Spain 11 Iran Group D Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 August 31st 2019, h. 15:30 Angola 19 Serbia August 31st 2019, h. 19:30 Philippines 17 Italy September 2nd 2019, h. 15:30 Italy 16 Angola September 2nd 2019, h. 19:30 Serbia 20 Philippines September 4th 2019, h. 15:30 Angola 5 Philippines September 4th 2019, h. 19:30 Italy 8 Serbia Group E Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 1st 2019, h. 16:30 Turkey 12 Japan September 1st 2019, h. 20:30 Czech Republic 15 United States September 3rd 2019, h. 16:30 Japan 15 Czech Republic September 3rd 2019, h. 20:30 United States 12 Turkey September 5th 2019, h. 16:30 Turkey 8 Czech Republic September 5th 2019, h. 20:30 United States 17 Japan Group F Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 1st 2019, h. 16:00 New Zealand 5 Brazil September 1st 2019, h. 20:00 Greece 14 Montenegro September 3rd 2019, h. 16:00 Montenegro 4 New Zealand September 3rd 2019, h. 20:00 Brazil 7 Greece September 5th 2019, h. 16:00 Brazil 7 Montenegro September 5th 2019, h. 20:00 Greece 15 New Zealand Group G Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 1st 2019, h. 16:30 Dominican Republic 11 Jordan September 1st 2019, h. 20:30 France 7 Germany September 3rd 2019, h. 16:30 Germany 15 Dominican Republic September 3rd 2019, h. 20:30 Jordan 21 France September 5th 2019, h. 16:30 Germany 18 Jordan September 5th 2019, h. 20:30 Dominican Republic 16 France Group H Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 1st 2019, h. 15:30 Canada 6 Australia September 1st 2019, h. 19:30 Senegal 15 Lithuania September 3rd 2019, h. 15:30 Australia 16 Senegal September 3rd 2019, h. 19:30 Lithuania 4 Canada September 5th 2019, h. 15:30 Canada 14 Senegal September 5th 2019, h. 19:30 Lithuania 3 Australia [/hide]
×
×
  • Create New...