website statistics
Jump to content

Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!
 

Register now to gain access to all of our features. Once registered and signed in, you will be able to:

 

  • Post replies and open new threads
  • Give reputation to other members' posts
  • Get your own private messenger
  • Manage your profile

 

This message will be removed once you have signed in.

 

Sign In | Create an Account

Ufilov

Totallympics Professional
  • Content Count

    327
  • Joined

  • Last visited

 Content Type 

Forums

Calendar

Archery Results

Artistic Swimming Results

Athletics Results

Badminton Results

Baseball Results

Basketball Results

Everything posted by Ufilov

  1. [hide] Knockout Round July 5th - July 19th, 2019 16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 14th 2019, h. 19:00 Senegal 1 2 Tunisia July 14th 2019, h. 21:00 Algeria 1 0 Nigeria [/hide]
  2. [hide] Knockout Round July 5th - July 19th, 2019 16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 10th 2019, h. 18:00 Senegal 2 1 Benin July 10th 2019, h. 21:00 Nigeria 2 1 South Africa July 11th 2019, h. 18:00 Cote d'Ivoire 1 2 Algeria July 11th 2019, h. 21:00 Madagascar 0 2 Tunisia [/hide]
  3. [hide] Knockout Round June 29th - July 7th, 2019 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals and Final Final Date & Time Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 7th 2019, h. 21:15 (GMT-5) Mexico 1 2 United States [/hide]
  4. [hide] Knockout RoundJune 27th - July 7th, 20198 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Third Place Match Date & Time (GMT -3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 6th 2019, h. 16:00 Argentina 2 1 Chile Final Date & Time (GMT -3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 7th 2019, h. 17:00 Brazil 2 0 Peru [/hide]
  5. [hide] Knockout Round June 22nd - July 7th, 2019 16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Third Place Match Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 6th 2019, h. 17:00 England 1 2 Sweden Final Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 7th 2019, h. 17:00 United States 3 1 Netherlands [/hide]
  6. [hide] Knockout RoundJuly 5th - July 19th, 201916 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Round of 16 Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 5th 2019, h. 18:00 Morocco 3 0 Benin July 5th 2019, h. 21:00 Uganda 1 2 Senegal July 6th 2019, h. 18:00 Nigeria 2 1 Cameroon July 6th 2019, h. 21:00 Egypt 3 1 South Africa July 7th 2019, h. 18:00 Madagascar 1 1 Congo DR July 7th 2019, h. 21:00 Algeria 2 1 Guinea July 8th 2019, h. 18:00 Mali 1 2 Cote d'Ivoire July 8th 2019, h. 21:00 Ghana 1 1 Tunisia [/hide]
  7. [hide] Knockout Round June 29th - July 7th, 2019 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals and Final Semifinals Date & Time Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 2nd 2019, h. 19:30 (GMT-7) Haiti 1 2 Mexico July 3rd 2019, h. 20:30 (GMT-5) Jamaica 0 2 United States [/hide]
  8. [hide] Knockout RoundJune 27th - July 7th, 2019 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Semifinals Date & Time (GMT -3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 2nd 2019, h. 21:30 Brazil 1 2 Argentina July 3rd 2019, h. 21:30 Chile 2 1 Peru [/hide]
  9. [hide] Knockout RoundJune 22nd - July 7th, 2019 16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 2nd 2019, h. 21:00 England 1 2 United States July 3rd 2019, h. 21:00 Netherlands 0 1 Sweden [/hide]
  10. [hide] Knockout Round June 29th - July 7th, 2019 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals and Final Quarterfinals Date & Time Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 29th 2019, h. 19:00 (GMT-5) Haiti 1 2 Canada June 29th 2019, h. 22:00 (GMT-5) Mexico 3 1 Costa Rica June 30th 2019, h. 17:30 (GMT-4) Jamaica 1 1 Panama June 30th 2019, h. 20:30 (GMT-4) United States 3 0 Curaçao [/hide]
  11. [hide] Knockout RoundJune 22nd - July 7th, 2019 16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 27th 2019, h. 21:00 Norway 2 1 England June 28th 2019, h. 21:00 France 0 2 United States June 29th 2019, h. 15:00 Italy 2 1 Netherlands June 29th 2019, h. 18:30 Germany 2 1 Sweden [/hide]
  12. [hide] Knockout RoundJune 27th - July 07th, 2019 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT -3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 27th 2019, h. 21:30 Brazil 3 1 Paraguay June 28th 2019, h. 16:00 Venezuela 0 2 Argentina June 28th 2019, h. 20:00 Colombia 1 0 Chile June 29th 2019, h. 16:00 Uruguay 2 1 Peru [/hide]
  13. [hide] Knockout RoundJune 22nd - July 07th, 2019 16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Round of 16 Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 22nd 2019, h. 17:30 Germany 3 1 Nigeria June 22nd 2019, h. 21:00 Norway 4 0 Australia June 23rd 2019, h. 17:30 England 3 0 Cameroun June 23rd 2019, h. 21:00 France 1 3 Brazil June 24th 2019, h. 18:00 Spain 0 5 United States June 24th 2019, h. 21:00 Sweden 3 2 Canada June 25th 2019, h. 18:00 Italy 1 2 China June 25th 2019, h. 21:00 Netherlands 0 2 Japan [/hide]
  14. [hide] Preliminary Round June 21st - July 2nd, 2019 24 Nations, 6 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group and the 4 best 3rd ranked Nations from all Groups will qualify for the Round of 16 Group A Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 21st 2019, h. 22:00 Egypt 2 0 Zimbabwe June 22nd 2019, h. 16:30 Congo DR 0 1 Uganda June 26th 2019, h. 19:00 Uganda 2 1 Zimbabwe June 26th 2019, h. 22:00 Egypt 3 0 Congo DR June 30th 2019, h. 21:00 Uganda 1 3 Egypt June 30th 2019, h. 21:00 Zimbabwe 1 1 Congo DR Group B Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 22nd 2019, h. 19:00 Nigeria 3 0 Burundi June 22nd 2019, h. 21:00 Guinea 1 1 Madagascar June 26th 2019, h. 16:30 Nigeria 2 1 Guinea June 27th 2019, h. 16:30 Madagascar 2 1 Burundi June 30th 2019, h. 18:00 Madagascar 0 2 Nigeria June 30th 2019, h. 18:00 Burundi 1 2 Guinea Group C Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 23rd 2019, h. 19:00 Senegal 4 0 Tanzania June 23rd 2019, h. 22:00 Algeria 3 0 Kenya June 27th 2019, h. 19:00 Senegal 2 1 Algeria June 27th 2019, h. 22:00 Kenya 2 1 Tanzania July 1st 2019, h. 21:00 Kenya 1 3 Senegal July 1st 2019, h. 21:00 Tanzania 0 2 Algeria Group D Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 23rd 2019, h. 16:30 Morocco 2 0 Namibia June 24th 2019, h. 16:30 Cote d'Ivoire 2 1 South Africa June 28th 2019, h. 19:00 Morocco 1 2 Cote d'Ivoire June 28th 2019, h. 22:00 South Africa 2 0 Namibia July 1st 2019, h. 18:00 South Africa 1 1 Morocco July 1st 2019, h. 18:00 Namibia 1 3 Cote d'Ivoire Group E Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 24th 2019, h. 19:00 Tunisia 1 1 Angola June 24th 2019, h. 22:00 Mali 2 1 Mauritania June 28th 2019, h. 16:30 Tunisia 1 2 Mali June 29th 2019, h. 16:30 Mauritania 0 3 Angola July 2nd 2019, h. 21:00 Mauritania 1 2 Tunisia July 2nd 2019, h. 21:00 Angola 1 2 Mali Group F Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 25th 2019, h. 19:00 Cameroon 3 0 Guinea-Bissau June 25th 2019, h. 22:00 Ghana 2 0 Benin June 29th 2019, h. 19:00 Cameroon 2 1 Ghana June 29th 2019, h. 22:00 Benin 1 1 Guinea-Bissau July 2nd 2019, h. 18:00 Benin 1 2 Cameroon July 2nd 2019, h. 18:00 Guinea-Bissau 0 3 Ghana [/hide]
  15. [hide] Preliminary Round June 15th - June 26th, 2019 16 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals Group A Date & Time (GMT -4) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 15th 2019, h. 19:30 Canada 4 0 Martinique June 15th 2019, h. 22:00 Mexico 2 0 Cuba June 19th 2019, h. 20:00 Cuba 1 0 Martinique June 19th 2019, h. 22:30 Mexico 1 2 Canada June 23rd 2019, h. 18:00 Canada 3 1 Cuba June 23rd 2019, h. 20:30 Martinique 1 4 Mexico Group B Date & Time (GMT -4) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 16th 2019, h. 18:00 Haiti 3 1 Bermuda June 16th 2019, h. 20:30 Costa Rica 3 0 Nicaragua June 20th 2019, h. 19:00 Nicaragua 1 2 Haiti June 20th 2019, h. 21:30 Costa Rica 2 0 Bermuda June 24th 2019, h. 18:30 Bermuda 1 1 Nicaragua June 24th 2019, h. 21:00 Haiti 1 2 Costa Rica Group C Date & Time (GMT -4) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 17th 2019, h. 19:00 Curaçao 1 1 El Salvador June 17th 2019, h. 21:30 Jamaica 3 1 Honduras June 21st 2019, h. 19:00 El Salvador 1 2 Jamaica June 21st 2019, h. 21:30 Honduras 2 0 Curaçao June 25th 2019, h. 20:00 Jamaica 3 0 Curaçao June 25th 2019, h. 22:30 Honduras 2 1 El Salvador Group D Date & Time (GMT -4) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 18th 2019, h. 19:30 Panama 1 2 Trinidad and Tobago June 18th 2019, h. 22:00 United States 3 0 Guyana June 22nd 2019, h. 17:30 Guyana 1 2 Panama June 22nd 2019, h. 20:00 United States 2 1 Trinidad and Tobago June 26th 2019, h. 18:30 Trinidad and Tobago 3 1 Guyana June 26th 2019, h. 21:00 Panama 1 2 United States [/hide]
  16. [hide] Preliminary Round June 14th - June 24th, 2019 12 Nations, 3 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group and the 2 best 3rd ranked Teams between all Groups will qualify for the Quarterfinals Group A Date & Time (GMT -3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 14th 2019, h. 21:30 Brazil 3 1 Bolivia June 15th 2019, h. 16:00 Venezuela 2 1 Peru June 18th 2019, h. 18:30 Bolivia 1 1 Peru June 18th 2019, h. 21:30 Brazil 2 0 Venezuela June 22nd 2019, h. 16:00 Peru 1 3 Brazil June 22nd 2019, h. 16:00 Bolivia 1 2 Venezuela Group B Date & Time (GMT -3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 15th 2019, h. 19:00 Argentina 2 1 Colombia June 16th 2019, h. 16:00 Paraguay 2 1 Qatar June 19th 2019, h. 18:30 Colombia 2 1 Qatar June 19th 2019, h. 21:30 Argentina 3 0 Paraguay June 23rd 2019, h. 16:00 Qatar 0 3 Argentina June 23rd 2019, h. 16:00 Colombia 1 1 Paraguay Group C Date & Time (GMT -3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 16th 2019, h. 19:00 Uruguay 2 1 Ecuador June 17th 2019, h. 20:00 Japan 1 1 Chile June 20th 2019, h. 20:00 Uruguay 2 1 Japan June 20th 2019, h. 20:00 Ecuador 0 2 Chile June 24th 2019, h. 20:00 Chile 1 2 Uruguay June 24th 2019, h. 20:00 Ecuador 0 1 Japan [/hide]
  17. [hide] Preliminary RoundJune 7th - June 20th, 2019 24 Nations, 6 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group and 6 best 3rd ranked Teams among all Groups will qualify for the Round of 16 Group A Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 7th 2019, h. 21:00 France 2 1 South Korea June 8th 2019, h. 21:00 Norway 3 0 Nigeria June 12th 2019, h. 15:00 Nigeria 1 2 South Korea June 12th 2019, h. 21:00 France 1 3 Norway June 17th 2019, h. 21:00 Nigeria 0 2 France June 17th 2019, h. 21:00 South Korea 1 3 Norway Group B Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 8th 2019, h. 15:00 Germany 2 1 China June 8th 2019, h. 18:00 Spain 1 0 South Africa June 12th 2019, h. 18:00 Germany 2 0 Spain June 13th 2019, h. 21:00 South Africa 0 2 China June 17th 2019, h. 18:00 South Africa 0 3 Germany June 17th 2019, h. 18:00 China 1 0 Spain Group C Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 9th 2019, h. 13:00 Australia 1 1 Italy June 9th 2019, h. 15:30 Brazil 2 0 Jamaica June 13th 2019, h. 18:00 Australia 1 2 Brazil June 14th 2019, h. 18:00 Jamaica 0 2 Italy June 18th 2019, h. 21:00 Jamaica 1 1 Australia June 18th 2019, h. 21:00 Italy 1 2 Brazil Group D Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 9th 2019, h. 18:00 England 2 1 Scotland June 10th 2019, h. 18:00 Argentina 0 3 Japan June 14th 2019, h. 15:00 Japan 2 0 Scotland June 14th 2019, h. 21:00 England 1 0 Argentina June 19th 2019, h. 21:00 Japan 2 1 England June 19th 2019, h. 21:00 Scotland 1 1 Argentina Group E Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 10th 2019, h. 21:00 Canada 2 0 Cameroon June 11th 2019, h. 15:00 New Zealand 3 1 Netherlands June 15th 2019, h. 15:00 Netherlands 1 0 Cameroon June 15th 2019, h. 21:00 Canada 2 1 New Zealand June 20th 2019, h. 18:00 Netherlands 1 3 Canada June 20th 2019, h. 18:00 Cameroon 1 2 New Zealand Group F Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 11th 2019, h. 18:00 Chile 1 2 Sweden June 11th 2019, h. 21:00 United States 4 0 Thailand June 16th 2019, h. 15:00 Sweden 3 0 Thailand June 16th 2019, h. 18:00 United States 3 0 Chile June 20th 2019, h. 21:00 Sweden 1 2 United States June 20th 2019, h. 21:00 Thailand 1 1 Chile [/hide]
  18. [hide] Knockout RoundMay 10th - May 26th, 20198 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Bronze Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 May 26th 2019 15:45 local Time (GMT+3) Russia 2 Czech Gold Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 May 26th 2019 20:15 local Time (GMT+3) Canada 3 Finland [/hide]
  19. [hide] Knockout RoundMay 23rd - May 26th, 2019 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 May 25th 2019, h. 15:15 Russia 1 Finland May 25th 2019, h. 19:15 Canada 2 Czech Republic [/hide]
  20. [hide] Knockout RoundMay 23rd - May 26th, 2019 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 May 23rd 2019, h. 16:15 Canada 2 Switzerland May 23rd 2019, h. 16:15 Russia 1 United States May 23rd 2019, h. 20:15 Finland 2 Sweden May 23rd 2019, h. 20:15 Czech Republic 1 Germany [/hide]
  21. [hide] Preliminary RoundMay 10th - May 21st, 2018 16 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nations from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals Group A Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 May 10th 2019, h. 16:15 Finland 2 Canada May 10th 2019, h. 20:15 United States 1 Slovakia May 11th 2019, h. 12:15 Denmark 2 France May 11th 2019, h. 16:15 Germany 2 Great Britain May 11th 2019, h. 20:15 Slovakia 1 Finland May 12th 2019, h. 12:15 United States 3 France May 12th 2019, h. 16:15 Denmark 1 Germany May 12th 2019, h. 20:15 Great Britain 3 Canada May 13th 2019, h. 16:15 United States 1 Finland May 13th 2019, h. 20:15 Slovakia 2 Canada May 14th 2019, h. 16:15 Great Britain 2 Denmark May 14th 2019, h. 20:15 Germany 1 France May 15th 2019, h. 16:15 United States 3 Great Britain May 15th 2019, h. 20:15 Germany 2 Slovakia May 16th 2019, h. 16:15 Canada 3 France May 16th 2019, h. 20:15 Finland 1 Denmark May 17th 2019, h. 16:15 France 2 Slovakia May 17th 2019, h. 20:15 Finland 3 Great Britain May 18th 2019, h. 12:15 Denmark 2 United States May 18th 2019, h. 16:15 Canada 2 Germany May 18th 2019, h. 20:15 Great Britain 3 Slovakia May 19th 2019, h. 16:15 Germany 2 United States May 19th 2019, h. 20:15 France 2 Finland May 20th 2019, h. 16:15 France 1 Great Britain May 20th 2019, h. 20:15 Canada 3 Denmark May 21st 2019, h. 12:15 Finland 2 Germany May 21st 2019, h. 16:15 Slovakia 1 Denmark May 21st 2019, h. 20:15 Canada 1 United States Group B Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 May 10th 2019, h. 16:15 Russia 2 Norway May 10th 2019, h. 20:15 Czech Republic 2 Sweden May 11th 2019, h. 12:15 Switzerland 1 Italy May 11th 2019, h. 16:15 Latvia 1 Austria May 11th 2019, h. 20:15 Norway 2 Czech Republic May 12th 2019, h. 12:15 Russia 3 Austria May 12th 2019, h. 16:15 Italy 2 Sweden May 12th 2019, h. 20:15 Latvia 1 Switzerland May 13th 2019, h. 16:15 Russia 2 Czech Republic May 13th 2019, h. 20:15 Norway 2 Sweden May 14th 2019, h. 16:15 Italy 1 Latvia May 14th 2019, h. 20:15 Switzerland 2 Austria May 15th 2019, h. 16:15 Switzerland 2 Norway May 15th 2019, h. 20:15 Russia 3 Italy May 16th 2019, h. 16:15 Sweden 2 Austria May 16th 2019, h. 20:15 Czech Republic 1 Latvia May 17th 2019, h. 16:15 Austria 1 Norway May 17th 2019, h. 20:15 Czech Republic 2 Italy May 18th 2019, h. 12:15 Latvia 3 Russia May 18th 2019, h. 16:15 Italy 2 Norway May 18th 2019, h. 20:15 Sweden 2 Switzerland May 19th 2019, h. 16:15 Austria 1 Czech Republic May 19th 2019, h. 20:15 Switzerland 2 Russia May 20th 2019, h. 16:15 Sweden 1 Latvia May 20th 2019, h. 20:15 Austria 1 Italy May 21st 2019, h. 12:15 Czech Republic 1 Switzerland May 21st 2019, h. 16:15 Norway 2 Latvia May 21st 2019, h. 20:15 Sweden 1 Russia [/hide]
  22. [hide] Knockout RoundApril 11th - April 14th, 20198 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 April 13th 2019, h. TBD United States 3 Russia April 13th 2019, h. TBD Canada 4 Finland [/hide]
  23. [hide] Knockout RoundApril 11th - April 14th, 20198 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 April 11th 2019, h. TBD United States 3 Japan April 11th 2019, h. TBD Russia 2 Switzerland April 11th 2019, h. 19:30 Finland 2 Czech Republic April 11th 2019, h. TBD Canada 4 Germany [/hide]
  24. [hide] Preliminary RoundApril 4th - April 9th, 201910 Nations, 2 Groups, all five Teams from Group A and 1st, 2nd and 3rd Teams from Group B will qualify for Quarterfinals Group A Date & Time (GMT +3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 April 4th 2019, h. 16:00 Switzerland 5 Canada April 4th 2019, h. 19:30 Finland 3 United States April 5th 2019, h. 19:30 Russia 2 Switzerland April 6th 2019, h. 16:00 Russia 1 Finland April 6th 2019, h. 19:30 United States 2 Canada April 7th 2019, h. 19:30 Switzerland 3 United States April 8th 2019, h. 16:00 Finland 2 Switzerland April 8th 2019, h. 19:30 Canada 4 Russia April 9th 2019, h. 16:00 United States 3 Russia April 9th 2019, h. 19:30 Canada 3 Finland Group B Date & Time (GMT +3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 April 4th 2019, h. 12:30 Germany 2 Sweden April 4th 2019, h. 18:00 France 2 Japan April 5th 2019, h. 16:00 Czech Republic 1 France April 6th 2019, h. 12:30 Sweden 3 Czech Republic April 6th 2019, h. 18:00 Japan 2 Germany April 7th 2019, h. 16:00 France 2 Sweden April 8th 2019, h. 12:30 Japan 3 Czech Republic April 8th 2019, h. 18:00 Germany 1 France April 9th 2019, h. 12:30 Sweden 2 Japan April 9th 2019, h. 18:00 Czech Republic 1 Germany [/hide]
  25. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Mixed Relay 2x6km + 2.7.5km Day 1 March 7th, 2019 Austria Czech Republic France Germany X Italy Norway X Russia Slovakia Sweden X Switzerland Ukraine United States Any Other Nation Women's 7.5km Sprint Day 2 March 8th, 2019 Marketa Davidova Kaisa Makarainen X Anais Chevalier Laura Dahlmeier X Denise Herrmann Franziska Hildebrand Any other German Athlete Dorothea Wierer Lisa Vittozzi X Marte Olsbu Roeiseland Tiril Eckhoff Anastasiya Kuzmina Paulina Fialkova Hanna Oeberg Any Other Athlete Men's 10km Sprint Day 3 March 9th, 2019 Simon Eder Julian Eberhard Simon Desthieux Antonin Guigonnat Martin Fourcade X Quentin Fillon Maillet Benedikt Doll X Arnd Peiffer Any Other German Athlete Lukas Hofer Johannes Thingnes Boe X Tarjei Boe Any Other Norwegian Athlete Alexander Loginov Any Other Athlete Women's 10km Pursuit Day 4 March 10th, 2019 Iryna Kryuko Kaisa Makarainen Anais Chevalier Laura Dahlmeier X Denise Herrmann Franziska Hildebrand Any other German Athlete Dorothea Wierer Lisa Vittozzi X Marte Olsbu Roeiseland Monika Hojnisz Anastasiya Kuzmina Paulina Fialkova Hanna Oeberg X Any Other Athlete Men's 12.5km Pursuit Day 4 March 10th, 2019 Simon Eder Simon Desthieux Antonin Guigonnat Martin Fourcade X Quentin Fillon Maillet Benedikt Doll Arnd Peiffer X Any Other German Athlete Lukas Hofer Johannes Thingnes Boe X Tarjei Boe Any Other Norwegian Athlete Alexander Loginov Benjamin Weger Any Other Athlete Women's 15km Individual Day 5 March 12th, 2019 Kaisa Makarainen Anais Chevalier Laura Dahlmeier X Franziska Preuss Franziska Hildebrand Dorothea Wierer X Lisa Vittozzi Marte Olsbu Roeiseland Monika Hojnisz Any Russian Athlete Anastasiya Kuzmina Paulina Fialkova Hanna Oeberg X Yuliia Dzhima Any Other Athlete Men's 20km Individual Day 6 March 13th, 2019 Simon Eder Simon Desthieux Antonin Guigonnat Martin Fourcade X Quentin Fillon Maillet Erik Lesser X Arnd Peiffer Any Other German Athlete Johannes Thingnes Boe X Tarjei Boe Any Other Norwegian Athlete Alexander Loginov Any Other Russian Athlete Any Other Athlete Mixed Single Relay 6km + 7.5km Day 7 March 14th, 2019 Austria Czech Republic France Germany X Italy Norway X Russia Slovakia Sweden X Switzerland Ukraine United States Any Other Nation Women's 4x6km Relay Day 8 March 16th, 2019 Austria Belarus Czech Republic France Germany X Italy X Norway Poland Russia Slovakia Sweden X Switzerland Ukraine Any Other Nation Men's 4x7.5km Relay Day 8 March 16th, 2019 Austria Belgium Czech Republic France X Germany X Italy Norway X Russia Slovakia Sweden Switzerland Ukraine Any Other Nation Women's 12.5km Mass Start Day 9 March 17th, 2019 Iryna Kryuko Kaisa Makarainen X Laura Dahlmeier X Franziska Preuss Franziska Hildebrand Any other German Athlete Dorothea Wierer Lisa Vittozzi X Marte Olsbu Roeiseland Monika Hojnisz Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht Anastasiya Kuzmina Paulina Fialkova Hanna Oeberg Any Other Athlete Men's 15km Mass Start Day 9 March 17th, 2019 Julian Eberhard Simon Eder Simon Desthieux Antonin Guigonnat Martin Fourcade X Quentin Fillon Maillet Erik Lesser Arnd Peiffer Any Other German Athlete X Johannes Thingnes Boe X Tarjei Boe Any Other Norwegian Athlete Alexander Loginov Any Other Russian Athlete Any Other Athlete [/hide]
×
×
  • Create New...