website statistics
Jump to content

Ufilov

Totallympics Professional
  • Content Count

    347
  • Joined

  • Last visited

 Content Type 

Forums

Calendar

Totallympics International Song Contest

Totallympics News Service

Qualification Tracker

Everything posted by Ufilov

  1. [hide] UEFA Europa League - Final August 21st, 2020 Date & Time (GMT +2) Club 1 T1 T2 Club 2 August 21st 2020, h. 21:00 Sevilla 1 2 Internazionale [/hide]
  2. [hide] UEFA Champions League - Semifinals August 18th - August 19th, 2020 4 Clubs, 2 Clubs will qualify for the Final Date & Time (GMT +1) Club 1 T1 T2 Club 2 August 18th 2020, h. 20:00 Leipzig 1 2 Paris August 19th 2020, h. 20:00 Lyon 1 3 Bayern [/hide]
  3. [hide] UEFA Champions League - Quarterfinals August 12th - August 15th, 2020 8 Clubs, 4 Clubs will qualify for the Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Club 1 T1 T2 Club 2 August 12th 2020, h. 20:00 Atalanta 1 2 Paris August 13th 2020, h. 20:00 Leipzig 1 3 Atlético August 14th 2020, h. 20:00 Barcelona 1
  4. [hide] UEFA Europa League - Round of 16 August 5th - August 6th, 2020 16 Clubs, 8 Clubs will qualify for the Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Club 1 T1 T2 Club 2 August 5th 2020, h. 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk 1 3 Wolfsburg August 5th 2020, h. 18:55 Copenhagen 0 1 Istanbul Basaksehir August 5th 2020, h. 21:00
  5. [hide] Round Robin March 14th - March 20th, 2020 13 Nations, 6 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations will qualify for the Semifinals, the 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th ranked Nations wil qualify for the Qualification Games Date & Time (GMT -8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 March 14th 2020, h. 14:00 Denmark 3 Germany March 14th 2020, h. 14:00 Sweden 5 Czech Repub
  6. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Women's Scratch Day 1 February 26th, 2020 Amber Joseph Jolien D'Hoore Franziska Brausse Elinor Barker X Martina Fidanza Olivija Baleisyte
  7. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Doubles' Sprint Luge Day 1 February 14th, 2020 Tristan Walker/Justin Snith Toni Eggert/Sascha Benecken X Robin Geueke/David Gamm Tobias Wendl/Tobias Arlt X Any Athletes from Italy
  8. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Mixed Relay 2x6km + 2.7.5kmDay 1February 13th, 2020 Austria Czech Republic France Germany X Italy Norway X Russia
  9. [hide] Knockout Round - Medal Matches January 24th - January 26th, 2020 4 Nations, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Third Place Match Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 25th 2020, h. 18:30 Slovenia Norway Final Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 26th 2020, h. 16:30 Spain 3
  10. [hide] Men's Tournament - Knockout RoundJanuary 20th - January 26th, 202012 Nations, Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Third Place Match Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 26th 2020, h. 17:30 Montenegro 3 Croatia Final Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 26th 2020, h. 19:00
  11. [hide] Men's Tournament - Knockout RoundJanuary 20th - January 26th, 2020 12 Nations, Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 24th 2020, h. 17:30 Montenegro 3 Hungary January 24th 2020, h. 19:00 Spain 2 Croatia [/hide]
  12. [hide] Knockout Round - Semifinals January 24th - January 26th, 2020 4 Nations, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 24th 2020, h. 18:00 Norway 4 Croatia January 24th 2020, h. 20:30 Spain 3 Slovenia [/hide]
  13. [hide] Women's Tournament - Knockout RoundJanuary 21th - January 25th, 2020 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 21th 2020, h. 17:30 Hungary 5 Spain January 21th 2020, h. 19:00 Russia 4 Netherlands [/hide]
  14. [hide] Men's Tournament - Knockout RoundJanuary 20th - January 26th, 2020 12 Nations, Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 22th 2020, h. 16:00 Italy 5 Montenegro January 22th 2020, h. 17:30 Serbia 4 Spain January 22th 2020, h. 19:00 Hungary 4
  15. [hide] Women's Tournament - Knockout RoundJanuary 21th - January 25th, 2020 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 21th 2020, h. 14:30 Slovakia 5 Netherlands January 21th 2020, h. 16:00 Russia 3 Italy January 21th 2020, h. 17:30 Greece
  16. [hide] Men's Tournament - Knockout RoundJanuary 20th - January 26th, 2020 12 Nations, Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Play-Offs Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 20th 2020, h. 14:30 Montenegro 7 Turkey January 20th 2020, h. 16:00 Germany 5 Spain January 20th 2020, h. 17:30 Russia 9
  17. [hide] Main Round January 16th - January 22nd, 2020 12 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Semifinals Group 1 Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 16th 2020, h. 16:00 Spain 5 Czech Republic January 16th 2020, h. 18:15 Croatia 4 Austria January 16th 2020, h. 20:30 Belarus
  18. [hide] Women's Tournament - Preliminary Round January 12th - January 19th, 2020 12 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nations from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals Group A Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 12th 2020, h. 11:30 Slovakia 7 Russia January 12th 2020, h. 13:00 Greece 2 Serbia January 12th 2020, h. 19:00
  19. [hide] Preliminary Round January 9th - January 15th, 2020 24 Nations, 6 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Main Round Group A Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 9th 2020, h. 18:15 Croatia 9 Montenegro January 9th 2020, h. 20:30 Belarus 11 Serbia January 11th 2020, h. 16:00 Montenegro
  20. [hide] Nation Captains Dorothea Wierer Johannes Thingnes Boe Nation Women Marketa Davidova Kaisa Makarainen Justine Braisaz Nation Men Martin Fourcade Simon Schempp Dominik Landertinger [/hide]
  21. [hide] Knockout RoundDecember 13th - December 15th, 2019 4 Nations, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 13th 2019, h. 17:30 Norway 4 Spain December 13th 2019, h. 20:30 Russia 5 Netherlands [/hide]
  22. [hide] Main RoundDecember 8th - December 11th, 2019 12 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Semifinals Group 1 Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 8th 2019, h. 15:00 Norway 5 Denmark December 8th 2019, h. 18:00 Serbia 3 South Korea December 8th 2019, h. 20:30 Netherlands 2
  23. [hide] Nation Nation Women Dorothea Wierer Kaisa Makarainen Nation Men Johannes Thingnes Boe [/hide]
×
×
  • Create New...