website statistics
Jump to content

Ufilov

Totallympics Professional
  • Content Count

    347
  • Joined

  • Last visited

 Content Type 

Forums

Calendar

Totallympics International Song Contest

Totallympics News Service

Qualification Tracker

Everything posted by Ufilov

  1. [hide] Preliminary Round January 13th - January 19th, 2021 32 Nations, 8 Groups, the 1st, 2nd and 3rd Nation from each Group will qualify for the Main Round Group A Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 15th 2021, h. 19:00 Germany 11 Uruguay January 15th 2021, h. 21:30 Hungary 15 Cape Verde January 17th 2021, h. 19:00 Cape Verde
  2. [hide] Medal Matches December 20th, 2020 Third Place Match Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 20th 2020, h. 15:30 Croatia 5 Denmark Final Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 20th 2020, h. 18:00 France 3 Norway [/hide]
  3. [hide] Semifinals December 18th, 2020 4 Nations, the 2 Winners from each Semifinal will qualify for the Final. The 2 losers from each Semifinal will play the Third Place Match. Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 18th 2020, h. 18:00 France 5 Croatia December 18th 2020, h. 20:30 Norway 7 Denmark [/hide]
  4. [hide] Main Round December 10th - December 15th, 2020 12 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nation from each Group will qualify for the Semifinals Group 1 Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 10th 2020 Montenegro 3 Sweden December 10th 2020 Denmark 2 Spain December 11th 2020 France 4 Russi
  5. [hide] Preliminary Round December 3rd - December 8th, 2020 16 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st, 2nd and 3rd Nation from each Group will qualify for the Main Round Group A Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 4th 2020, h. 18:15 France 4 Montenegro December 4th 2020, h. 20:30 Denmark 5 Slovenia December 6th 2020, h. 18:15 Slovenia
  6. [hide] Week 3 - Stages 13-18 Stage Top 3 Riders Muros - Mirador de Ézaro. Dumbría Stage 13 November, 3rd 1st: Primoz Roglic 2nd: Remi Cavagna 3rd: Tom Dumoulin Alex Edmondson Ricardo Carapaz Bruno Armirail Remi Cavagna Jannik Steimle Jasha Sutterlin Rui Costa Nelson Oliveira
  7. [hide] Week 2 - Stages 7-12 Stage Top 3 Riders Vitoria-Gasteiz - Villanueva de Valdegovia Stage 7 October, 27th 1st: Michael Woods 2nd: Luis León Sánchez 3rd: Remi Cavagna Robert Power Tim Wellens Michael Woods Esteban Chaves Ricardo Carapaz Remi Cavagna Guillaume Martin Nans
  8. [hide] Week 1 - Stages 1-6 Stage Top 3 Riders Irun - Arrate. Eibar Stage 1 October, 20th 1st: Primoz Roglic 2nd: Daniel Felipe Martínez 3rd: Thibaut Pinot Michael Woods Esteban Chaves Daniel Felipe Martínez Rigoberto Uran Ricardo Carapaz David Gaudu Guillaume Martin Thibaut Pinot
  9. [hide] Week 3 - Stages 16-21 Stage Top 3 Riders Udine – San Daniele del Friuli Stage 16 October, 20th 1st: Thomas De Gendt 2nd: Diego Ulissi 3rd: Ruben Guerreiro Patrick Konrad Harm Vanhoucke Thomas De Gendt Tao Geoghegan Hart Valerio Conti Fausto Masnada Vincenzo Nibali Diego Uliss
  10. [hide] Week 2 - Stages 10-15 Stage Top 3 Riders Lanciano - Tortoreto Stage 10 October, 13th 1st: Arnaud Demare 2nd: Peter Sagan 3rd: Andrea Vendrame Simon Clarke Jai Hindley Michael Matthews Mikkel Honoré Enrico Battaglin Matteo Fabbro Fabio Felline Andrea Vendrame
  11. [hide] Men's Singles - Final October 11th, 2020 Date & Time (GMT +2) Player 1 P1 P2 Player 2 October 11th, 15:00, 2020 [1] N. Djokovic 1 3 R. Nadal [2] [/hide]
  12. [hide] Women's Singles - Final October 10th, 2020 Date & Time (GMT +2) Player 1 P1 P2 Player 2 October 10th, 15:00, 2020 I. Swiatek 1 2 S. Kenin [4] [/hide]
  13. [hide] Men's Singles - Semifinals October 9th, 2020 4 Players, 2 Players will qualify for the Final Date & Time (GMT +2) Player 1 P1 P2 Player 2 October 9th 2020 [1] N. Djokovic 3 1 S. Tsitsipas [5] October 9th 2020 [12] D. Schwartzman 1 3 R. Nadal [2] [/hide]
  14. [hide] Women's Singles - Semifinals October 8th, 2020 4 Players, 2 Players will qualify for the Final Date & Time (GMT +2) Player 1 P1 P2 Player 2 October 8th, 15:00, 2020 I. Swiatek 2 0 N. Podoroska October 8th, TBA, 2020 [4] S. Kenin 2 1 P. Kvitova [7] [/hide]
  15. [hide] Men's Singles - Quarterfinals (Top Half Draw) October 6th - October 7th, 2020 8 Players, 4 Players will qualify for the Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Player 1 P1 P2 Player 2 October 7th 2020 [1] N. Djokovic 3 1 P. Carreno-Busta [17] October 7th 2020 [13] A. Rublev 1 3 S. Tsitsipas [5] Women's Singles
  16. [hide] Men's Singles - Quarterfinals (Bottom Half Draw) October 6th - October 7th, 2020 8 Players, 4 Players will qualify for the Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Player 1 P1 P2 Player 2 October 6th 2020 [12] D. Schwartzman 3 2 D. Thiem [3] October 6th 2020 J. Sinner 0 3 R. Nadal [2] Women's Singles - Quarterf
  17. [hide] Men's Singles - Round of 16 (Top Half Draw) October 4th - October 5th, 2020 16 Players, 8 Players will qualify for the Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Player 1 P1 P2 Player 2 October 5th 2020 N. Djokovic 3 0 K. Khachanov [15] October 5th 2020 [17] P. Carreno-Busta 3 1 D. Altmaier October 5th 2020
  18. [hide] Week 1 - Stages 1-9 Stage Top 3 Riders Monreale - Palermo Stage 1 October, 3rd 1st: Filippo Ganna 2nd: Victor Campenaerts 3rd: Geraint Thomas Rohan Dennis Cameron Meyer Victor Campenaerts Remi Cavagna Tony Martin Alex Dowsett Geraint Thomas Edoardo Affini
  19. [hide] Men's Singles Round of 128 Round of 64 Round of 32 SECTION 1 N. Djokovic [1] 3 N. Djokovic [1] 3 N. Djokovic [1] 3 M. Ymer 0 H. Delien 1 R. Berankis 0 R. Berankis 3 D. Galan X C. Norrie X C. Norrie 1 C. Norrie X T. Sandgren X
  20. [hide] Tour De France - Week 3 - Stages 16-21 Stage Top 3 Riders La Tour-Du-Pin - Villard-De-Lans Stage 16 September, 15th 1st: Julian Alaphilippe 2nd: Marc Hirschi 3rd: Thibaut Pinot Egan Bernal Daniel Felipe Martínez Nairo Quintana Richard Carapaz Julian Alaphilippe Emanuel Buchmann Adam Yates
  21. [hide] Tour De France - Week 2 - Stage 10-15 Stage Top 3 Riders Île D'Oléron - Île De Ré Stage 10 September, 8th 1st: Caleb Ewan 2nd: Sam Bennett 3rd: Wout Van Aert Caleb Ewan Oliver Naesen Wout Van Aert Bryan Coquard Hugo Hofstetter André Greipel Sam Bennett Sonny Colbrelli
  22. [hide] Men's Singles Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals N. Djokovic [1] X P. Carreno Busta [20] 1 P. Carreno Busta [20] 1 P. Carreno Busta [20] X D. Shapovalov [12] X D. Shapovalov [12] 3 D. Goffin [7] X B. Coric [27] X B. Coric [27] 2 A. Zverev [5] 3 J. Thompson X A.
  23. [hide] Men's Singles - Round of 128 to Round of 32 Round of 128 Round of 64 Round of 32 SECTION 1 N. Djokovic [1] 3 N. Djokovic [1] 3 N. Djokovic [1] 3 D. Dzumhur 1
  24. [hide] Tour De France - Week 1 - Stage 1-9 Stage Top 3 Riders Nice - Nice Stage 1 August, 29th 1st: Caleb Ewan 2nd: Giacomo Nizzolo 3rd: Wout Van Aert Caleb Ewan Thomas De Gendt Philippe Gilbert Wout Van Aert Greg Van Avermaet Giacomo Nizzolo Matteo Trentin Cees Bol
  25. [hide] UEFA Champions League - Final August 23rd, 2020 Date & Time (GMT +1) Club 1 T1 T2 Club 2 August 23rd 2020, h. 20:00 Paris 1 2 Bayern [/hide]
×
×
  • Create New...