web
analytics
Jump to content

suchyy7

Totallympics Fanatic
  • Content Count

    91
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

1

Personal Information

  • Nation
    Poland
  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    22/07/00
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Both

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. [hide] Third Round September 26th - September 28th, 2018 6 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for Semifinals Group I Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 26th 2018, h. 17:00 Brazil 2 3 Russia September 27th 2018, h. 17:00 United States 3 2 Russia September 28th 2018, h. 17:00 Brazil 1 3 United States Group J Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 26th 2018, h. 21:15 Italy 3 1 Serbia September 27th 2018, h. 20:30 Poland 3 2 Serbia September 28th 2018, h. 21:15 Italy 3 1 Poland [/hide]
  2. [hide] Second Round September 21st - September 23rd, 2018 16 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st Nation from each Group and 2 best 2nd placed Nations between all Groups will qualify for the Third Round Group E Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 21st 2018, h. 17:00 Netherlands Russia September 21st 2018, h. 21:15 Italy Finland September 22nd 2018, h. 17:00 Netherlands Finland September 22nd 2018, h. 21:15 Russia Italy September 23rd 2018, h. 17:00 Russia Finland September 23rd 2018, h. 21:15 Italy Netherlands Group F Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 21st 2018, h. 17:00 Brazil 3 0 Australia September 21st 2018, h. 20:30 Belgium 3 2 Slovenia September 22nd 2018, h. 17:00 Australia 3 2 Belgium September 22nd 2018, h. 20:30 Slovenia 0 3 Brazil September 23rd 2018, h. 17:00 Slovenia 2 3 Australia September 23rd 2018, h. 20:30 Belgium 1 3 Brazil Group G Date & Time (GMT +3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 21st 2018, h. 17:00 United States 3 2 Canada September 21st 2018, h. 20:40 Bulgaria 1 3 Iran September 22nd 2018, h. 17:00 Iran 1 3 Canada September 22nd 2018, h. 20:40 Bulgaria 1 3 United States September 23rd 2018, h. 17:00 United States 3 1 Iran September 23rd 2018, h. 20:40 Bulgaria 2 3 Canada Group H Date & Time (GMT +3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 21st 2018, h. 17:00 Serbia 2 3 France September 21st 2018, h. 20:40 Poland 3 1 Argentina September 22nd 2018, h. 17:00 Serbia 3 0 Argentina September 22nd 2018, h. 20:40 Poland 2 3 France September 23rd 2018, h. 17:00 France 3 2 Argentina September 23rd 2018, h. 20:40 Poland 3 2 Serbia [/hide]
  3. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Men's Lightweight Quadruple Sculls Day 1 September 14th, 2018 Algeria Czech Republic Denmark Germany X Hungary Ireland Italy X Norway X Spain Turkey United States Women's Lightweight Quadruple Sculls Day 1 September 14th, 2018 China X Denmark X Great Britain Germany X Italy Ukraine United States Men's Lightweight Single Sculls Day 1 September 14th, 2018 Hamish Parry X Sun Man Hugo Beury Jason Osborne X Samuel Mottram Peter Galambos Martino Goretti Alexis Lopez Garcia Michael Schmid X Andrew Campbell Jr. Any Other Athlete Women's Lightweight Single Sculls Day 1 September 14th, 2018 Alice Arch Alena Furman X Laura Tarantola Marie-Louise Draeger Imogen Grant Clara Guerra X Marine Veldhuis Katarzyna Welna X Anastasia Lebedeva Emma Fredh Michelle Sechser Any Other Athlete Women's Pair Day 2 September 15th, 2018 Australia Canada X China France Great Britain Italy Netherlands X New Zealand X Romania United States Any Other Nation Men's Pair Day 2 September 15th, 2018 Belarus Croatia X Czech Republic X France X Great Britain Italy New Zealand Romania Serbia Spain Any Nation Women's Lightweight Double Sculls Day 2 September 15th, 2018 Australia Canada China Netherlands X New Zealand X Poland X Romania South Africa Switzerland United States Any Other Nation Men's Lightweight Double Sculls Day 2 September 15th, 2018 Belgium Canada Denmark France Great Britain Ireland X Italy X Norway New Zealand Poland X Any Other Nation Women's Four Day 2 September 15th, 2018 Australia X Canada China Denmark Great Britain X Netherlands Poland Romania Russia X United States Any Other Nation Men's Four Day 2 September 15th, 2018 Australia X Belarus France Germany Great Britain Italy Netherlands X Romania X South Africa United States Any Other Nation Women's Quadruple Sculls Day 2 September 15th, 2018 Australia China France Germany X Great Britain Netherlands X Poland X Romania Ukraine United States Any Other Nation Men's Quadruple Sculls Day 2 September 15th, 2018 Australia Estonia Germany Great Britain Italy X Lithuania X Netherlands New Zealand Poland X Ukraine Any Other Nation Men's Double Sculls Day 3 September 16th, 2018 France X Germany Great Britain X Italy Lithuania Netherlands New Zealand Romania Switzerland United States Any Other Nation X Women's Double Sculls Day 3 September 16th, 2018 Canada X Czech Republic France Germany Greece Italy Lithuania Netherlands X New Zealand X United States Any Other Nation Men's Single Sculls Day 3 September 16th, 2018 Aleksandar Aleksandrov Trevor Jones Angel Fournier Rodriguez Ondrej Synek X Sverri Nielsen Oliver Zeidler X Harry Leask Mindaugas Griskonis Robert Manson X Kjetill Borch Marko Marjanovic Nico Stahlberg Any Other Athlete Women's Single Sculls Day 3 September 16th, 2018 Madeleine Edmunds Magdalena Lobnig X Fie Udby Erichsen Annekatrin Thiele Sanita Puspure X Lina Saltyte-Masilionis Hannah Osborne Ekaterina Kurochkina Jeannine Gmelin X Diana Dymchenko Kara Kohler Any Other Athlete Women's Eight Day 3 September 16th, 2018 Australia Canada China Great Britain X Netherlands New Zealand Romania X United States X Men's Eight Day 3 September 16th, 2018 Australia Canada Germany X Great Britain Italy Netherlands X New Zealand Romania United States X [/hide]
  4. [hide] First Round September 9th - September 18th, 2018 24 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nations from each Group will qualify for the Second Round Group A Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 9th 2018, h. 19:30 Italy 3 0 Japan September 12th 2018, h. 17:00 Dominican Republic 0 3 Slovenia September 12th 2018, h. 20:30 Belgium 3 2 Argentina September 13th 2018, h. 17:00 Dominican Republic 0 3 Japan September 13th 2018, h. 21:15 Italy 3 1 Belgium September 14th 2018, h. 17:00 Japan 2 3 Slovenia September 14th 2018, h. 20:30 Argentina 3 0 Dominican Republic September 15th 2018, h. 17:00 Belgium 1 3 Slovenia September 15th 2018, h. 21:15 Italy 3 1 Argentina September 16th 2018, h. 17:00 Japan 3 1 Belgium September 16th 2018, h. 21:15 Dominican Republic 0 3 Italy September 17th 2018, h. 17:00 Belgium 3 0 Dominican Republic September 17th 2018, h. 20:30 Argentina 2 3 Slovenia September 18th 2018, h. 17:00 Japan 3 2 Argentina September 18th 2018, h. 21:15 Italy 3 1 Slovenia Group B Date & Time (GMT +3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 12th 2018, h. 14:00 France 3 0 China September 12th 2018, h. 17:00 Netherlands 1 3 Canada September 12th 2018, h. 20:30 Brazil 3 0 Egypt September 13th 2018, h. 17:00 Egypt 0 3 Canada September 13th 2018, h. 20:30 Brazil 2 3 France September 14th 2018, h. 17:00 China 3 2 Netherlands September 14th 2018, h. 20:30 France 3 0 Egypt September 15th 2018, h. 17:00 Canada 3 1 China September 15th 2018, h. 20:30 Netherlands 0 3 Brazil September 16th 2018, h. 17:00 China 3 1 Egypt September 16th 2018, h. 20:30 Netherlands 0 3 France September 17th 2018, h. 17:00 Egypt 1 3 Netherlands September 17th 2018, h. 20:30 Brazil 3 1 Canada September 18th 2018, h. 17:00 China 0 3 Brazil September 18th 2018, h. 20:30 Canada 1 3 France Group C Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 12th 2018, h. 14:00 Cameroon 2 3 Tunisia September 12th 2018, h. 17:00 Australia 1 3 Russia September 12th 2018, h. 20:30 United States 3 1 Serbia September 13th 2018, h. 17:00 Australia 0 3 United States September 13th 2018, h. 20:30 Cameroon 0 3 Serbia September 14th 2018, h. 17:00 Australia 3 0 Cameroon September 14th 2018, h. 20:30 Russia 3 0 Tunisia September 15th 2018, h. 17:00 Serbia 3 1 Tunisia September 15th 2018, h. 20:30 United States 3 2 Russia September 16th 2018, h. 17:00 Cameroon 0 3 United States September 16th 2018, h. 20:30 Serbia 3 1 Australia September 17th 2018, h. 17:00 Russia 3 0 Cameroon September 17th 2018, h. 20:30 Australia 3 1 Tunisia September 18th 2018, h. 17:00 United States 3 0 Tunisia September 18th 2018, h. 20:30 Serbia 2 3 Russia Group D Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 9th 2018, h. 20:30 Bulgaria 3 0 Finland September 12th 2018, h. 17:00 Iran 3 0 Puerto Rico September 12th 2018, h. 20:30 Cuba 0 3 Poland September 13th 2018, h. 17:00 Puerto Rico 0 3 Poland September 13th 2018, h. 20:30 Iran 2 3 Bulgaria September 14th 2018, h. 17:00 Finland 1 3 Cuba September 14th 2018, h. 20:30 Bulgaria 3 0 Puerto Rico September 15th 2018, h. 17:00 Cuba 1 3 Iran September 15th 2018, h. 20:30 Poland 3 0 Finland September 16th 2018, h. 17:00 Puerto Rico 3 2 Finland September 16th 2018, h. 20:30 Cuba 1 3 Bulgaria September 17th 2018, h. 17:00 Cuba 3 1 Puerto Rico September 17th 2018, h. 20:30 Iran 1 3 Poland September 18th 2018, h. 17:00 Finland 0 3 Iran September 18th 2018, h. 20:30 Bulgaria 2 3 Poland [/hide]
  5. To jest prawdziwa historia? Aż się nie chce w to wierzyć.
  6. Żadnych konkretów nie znalazłem. Tylko coś takiego:
  7. Bardziej, niż to że nie wywalczyliśmy przepustki, smutnym jest wg mnie to że rozpadła się ta nasza mistrzowska załoga w 470. Zobaczymy czy z Ogar wejdą na ten sam poziom.
  8. Maraton jutro jest częścią European Marathon Cups (drużynowych zawodów) i dzięki temu jeden kraj może zgłosić do 6 zawodników jeśli bierze w nim udział.
  9. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Men's 50km Race Walk Day 1 August 7th, 2018 Veli-Matti Partanen X Mate Helebrandt Brendan Boyce Havard Haukenes Rafal Sikora Rafal Augustyn Matej Toth X Perseus Karlstrom Ivan Banzeruk X Marian Zakalnytskyy Any Other Athlete Women's 50km Race Walk Day 1 August 7th, 2018 Nadzeya Darazhuk Nastassia Yatsevich Ines Henriques X Maria Czakova X Mar Juarez Julia Takacs X Ainhoa Pinedo Khrystyna Yudkina Vasylyna Vitovshchyk Alina Tsviliy Any Other Athlete Men's Hammer Throw Day 1 August 7th, 2018 Hleb Dudarau Quentin Bigot Nick Miller Bence Halasz X Serghei Margiev Pawel Fajdek X Wojciech Nowicki X Marcel Lomnicky Esref Apak Denis Lukyanov Any Other Athlete Men's 10000m Day 1 August 7th, 2018 Soufiane Bouchikhi X Bashir Abdi Morad Amdouni Chris Thompson Andy Vernon Richard Ringer X Yemaneberhan Crippa Polat Kemboi Arikan X Kaan Kigen Ozbilen Adel Mechaal Any Other Athlete Men's Shot Put Day 1 August 7th, 2018 Mesud Pezer Filip Mihaljevic Stipe Zunic Tomas Stanek X David Storl X Konrad Bukowiecki Michal Haratyk X Tsanko Arnaudov Asmir Kolasinac Maxim Afonin Aleksandr Lesnoy Any Other Athlete Women's 100m Day 1 August 7th, 2018 Krystsina Tsimanouskaya Ivet Lalova-Collio Orlann Ombissa Carolle Zahi Dina Asher-Smith X Any Other Athlete from Great Britain Gina Luckenkemper Any Other Athlete from Germany Daphne Schippers X Mujinga Kambundji X Any Other Athlete Men's 100m Day 1 August 7th, 2018 Amaury Golitin Jimmy Vicaut Ojie Edoburun Ujach Chijindu Reese Prescod Zharnel Hughes X Any Athlete from Germany Filippo Tortu X Lamont Marcelli Jacobs Churandy Martina Jak Ali Harvey Ramil Guliyev X Any Other Athlete Men's Long Jump Day 2 August 8th, 2018 Radek Juska X Kafetien Gomis Dan Bramble Feron Sayers Julian Howard Fabian Heinle Stephan Hartmann Miltiadis Tentoglou X Tomasz Jaszczuk Thobias Nilsson Montler Vladyslav Mazur Serhii Nykyforov Any Other Athlete X Women's Shot Put Day 2 August 8th, 2018 Aliona Dubitskaya X Alena Abramchuk Radoslava Mavrodieva Alina Kenzel Christina Schwanitz X Dimitriana Surdu Melissa Boekelman Paulina Guba X Klaudia Kardasz Fanny Roos Any Other Athlete Men's Discus Throw Day 2 August 8th, 2018 Lukas Weisshaidinger Gerd Kanter Christoph Harting X Robert Harting X Daniel Jasinski Andrius Gudzius Piotr Malachowski Robert Urbanek Daniel Stahl X Any Other Athlete Women's 10000m Day 2 August 8th, 2018 Sophie Duarte Charlotte Arter Alice Wright Alina Reh Anna Gehring Lonah Chemtai Salpeter Susan Krummins X Sara Catarina Ribeiro Sara Moreira Ines Monteiro Ancuta Bobocel X Yasemin Can X Any Other Athlete Men's Decathlon Day 2 August 8th, 2018 Thomas van der Plaetsen Maicel Uibo Kevin Mayer X Arthur Abele X Matthias Brugger Niklas Kaul Tim Duckworth Eelco Sintnicolaas Pieter Braun Ilya Shkurenyov X Any Other Athlete Women's Pole Vault Day 3 August 9th, 2018 Iryna Zhuk Ninon Guillon-Romarin Holly Bradshaw X Ekaterini Stefanidi X Nikoleta Kiriakopoulou Angelica Bengtsson Maryna Kylypko Olga Mullina Anzhelika Sidorova X Any Other Athlete Men's 400m Hurdles Day 3 August 9th, 2018 Rasmus Magi Ludvy Vaillant Dai Greene Jack Green Luke Campbell Thomas Barr X Karsten Warholm X Sergio Fernandez Yasmani Copello X Timofey Chalyy Any Other Athlete Men's Javelin Throw Day 3 August 9th, 2018 Jakub Vadlejch Vitezslav Vesely Magnus Kirt X Oliver Helander Andreas Hofmann Thomas Roehler X Johannes Vetter X Rolands Strobinders Alexandru Novac Any Other Athlete Men's 200m Day 3 August 9th, 2018 Adam Gemili Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake X Aleixo Platini Menga Likourgos-Stefanos Tsakonas Churandy Martina Alex Wilson Jan Volko Bruno Hortelano X Ramil Guliyev X Any Other Athlete Men's 3000m Steeplechase Day 3 August 9th, 2018 Mitko Tsenov Yoann Kowal X Mahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad X Zak Seddon Martin Grau Any Athlete from Italy Fernando Carro X Sebastian Martos Napoleon Solomon Any Other Athlete Women's 100m Hurdles Day 3 August 9th, 2018 Eline Berings Alina Talay X Elvira Herman Nooralotta Neziri Pamela Dutkiewicz X Cindy Roleder Any Other Athlete from Germany Any Athlete from Hungary Eefje Boons Nadine Visser X Isabelle Pedersen Any Other Athlete Women's High Jump Day 4 August 10th, 2018 Mirela Demireva Ana Šimić Morgan Lake X Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch Elena Vallortigara Airine Palsyte Erika Kinsey Yuliya Levchenko X Kateryna Tabashnyk Mariya Lasitskene X Any Other Athlete Women's Triple Jump Day 4 August 10th, 2018 Gabriela Petrova Jeanine Assani Issouf Kristin Gierisch Paraskevi Papahristou X Hanna Minenko Patricia Mamona X Lecabela Quaresma Elena-Andrea Panturiou Ana Peleteiro Olha Saladukha X Any Other Athlete Women's Heptathlon Day 4 August 10th, 2018 Ivona Dadic Verena Preiner Nafissatou Thiam X Katerina Cachova Katarina Johnson-Thompson X Carolin Schaefer Xenia Krizsan Anouk Vetter X Any Other Athlete Women's Javelin Throw Day 4 August 10th, 2018 Tatsiana Khaladovich X Nikola Ogrodnikova Christin Hussong Katharina Molitor Asdis Hjalmsdottir Any Athlete from Latvia X Sigrid Borge Martina Ratej X Eda Tugsuz Any Other Athlete Women's 400m Hurdles Day 4 August 10th, 2018 Hanne Claes Zuzana Hejnova X Sara Slott Petersen Eilidh Doyle X Ayomide Folorunso Yadisleidy Pedroso Amalie Hammild Iuel Joana Linkiewicz Lea Sprunger X Ana Ryzhykova Vera Rudakova Any Other Athlete Men's 400m Day 4 August 10th, 2018 Jonathan Borlee Kevin Borlee Pavel Maslak Matthew Hudson-Smith X Martyn Rooney Rabah Yousif Liemarvin Bonevacia Karsten Warholm X Karol Zalewski Luka Janežič Oscar Husillos X Any Other Athlete from Spain Any Other Athlete Women's 800m Day 4 August 10th, 2018 Renelle Lamote Shelayna Oskan-Clarke Linsey Sharp X Alexandra Bell Christina Hering Anita Hinriksdottir Yusneysi Santiusti Sanne Wolters-Verstegen Angelika Cichocka X Selina Buchel Lovisa Lindh Nataliya Pryshchepa X Any Other Athlete Men's 110m Hurdles Day 4 August 10th, 2018 Milan Trajkovic Aurel Manga Pascal Martinot-Lagarde X Garfield Darien Gregor Traber Andy Pozzi Balazs Baji Orlando Ortega X Jason Joseph Sergey Shubenkov X Any Other Athlete Men's 1500m Day 4 August 10th, 2018 Ismael Debjani Jakub Holuša Homiyu Tesfaye Chris O'Hare Jake Wightman Jakob Ingebrigtsen X Henrik Ingebrigtsen Filip Ingebrigtsen X Any Other Athlete X Women's 20km Race Walk Day 5 August 11th, 2018 Anezka Drahotova X Laura Garcia-Caro Maria Perez Julia Takacs Eleonora Giorgi X Antonella Palmisano Brigita Virbalyte-Dimsiene Ana Cabecinha Ines Henriques X Nadiya Borovska Ina Kashyna Any Other Athlete Men's 20km Race Walk Day 5 August 11th, 2018 Tom Bosworth Christopher Linke Hagen Pohle Giorgio Rubino X Alavro Martin Diego Garcia Carrera X Miguel Angel Lopez X Perseus Karlstrom Vasiliy Mizinov Any Other Athlete Men's High Jump Day 5 August 11th, 2018 Maksim Nedasekau Allan Smith Mateusz Przybylko X Konstadinos Baniotis Gianmarco Tamberi X Sylwester Bednarek Matus Bubenik Alperen Acet Dmytro Demyanyuk Andrii Protsenko X Danil Lysenko Ilya Ivanyuk Any Other Athlete Women's Long Jump Day 5 August 11th, 2018 Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova Eloyse Lesueur-Aymonin Lorraine Ugen X Shara Proctor X Malaika Mihambo Sosthene Moguenara Ivana Španović X Juliet Itoya Khaddi Sagnia Krystyna Hryshutyna Any Other Athlete Women's 400m Day 5 August 11th, 2018 Floria Guel Anyika Onuora Maria Belibasaki Libania Grenot X Agne Šerkšniene X Madiea Ghafoor Lisanne de Witte Justyna Swiety-Ersetic X Malgorzata Holub-Kowalik Kseniya Aksyonova Any Other Athlete Women's Discus Throw Day 5 August 11th, 2018 Sandra Perković X Chanice Craft Claudine Vitta X Nadine Muller X Irina Rodrigues Yuliya Maltseva Any Other Athlete Men's 800m Day 5 August 11th, 2018 Amel Tuka Pierre Ambroise Bosse X Elliot Giles Guy Learmonth Daniel Rowden Adam Kszczot X Marcin Lewandowski Alvaro de Arriba Saul Ordonez X Any Other Athlete Women's 200m Day 5 August 11th, 2018 Ivet Lalova-Collio Dina Asher-Smith X Beth Dobbin Bianca Williams Any Athlete from Germany Jamile Samuel Dafne Schippers X Mujinga Kambundji X Yelizaveta Bryzgina Any Other Athlete Men's 5000m Day 5 August 11th, 2018 Bashir Abdi X Soufiane Bouchikhi Isaac Kimeli Mahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad X Morad Amdouni Richard Ringer Chris Thompson Yemaneberhan Crippa Henrik Ingebrigtsen X Jakob Ingebrigtsen Any Other Athlete Men's 4x400m Relay Day 5 August 11th, 2018 Belgium X Czech Republic France Germany Great Britain X Italy Netherlands Poland X Spain Turkey Any Other Nation Women's 4x400m Relay Day 5 August 11th, 2018 Belgium France X Germany Great Britain X Italy Poland X Spain Switzerland Ukraine Any Other Nation Women's Marathon Day 6 August 12th, 2018 Nastassia Ivanova Volha Mazuronak X Eva Vrabcova-Nyvltova Katharina Heinig X Lily Partridge Charlotte Purdue Any Other Athlete from Great Britain Sara Dossena Giovanna Epis Andrea Deelstra Maria Azucena Diaz Olha Kotovska X Any Other Athlete Men's Marathon Day 6 August 12th, 2018 Koen Naert Meftah Abdellatif Hassan Chahdi Any Other Athlete from France Any Athlete from Italy Sondre Nordstad Moen X Abdi Nageeye Henryk Szost Any Other Athlete from Poland Javier Guerra X Tadesse Abraham X Oleksandr Sitkovskyy Any Other Athlete Men's Pole Vault Day 6 August 12th, 2018 Jan Kudlička Axel Chapelle Renaud Lavillenie X Raphael Holzdeppe Konstadinos Filippidis Piotr Lisek X Pawel Wojciechowski Armand Duplantis X Timur Morgunov Any Other Athlete Women's Hammer Throw Day 6 August 12th, 2018 Hanna Malyshik X Alexandra Tavernier Kathrin Klaas Sophie Hitchon Zalina Petrivskaya Joanna Fiodorow X Malwina Kopron Anita Wlodarczyk X Martina Hrašnova Any Athlete from Ukraine Yelizaveta Tsareva Any Other Athlete Men's Triple Jump Day 6 August 12th, 2018 Alexis Copello X Simo Lipsanen Jean-Marc Pontvianne Harold Correa X Max Hess Fabrizio Donato Karol Hoffmann Nelson Evora X Pablo Torrijos Any Other Athlete Women's 1500m Day 6 August 12th, 2018 Simona Vrzalova Laura Weightman X Laura Muir X Hanna Klein Ciara Mageean Angelika Cichocka Sofia Ennaoui X Marta Pen Marta Perez Any Other Athlete Women's 5000m Day 6 August 12th, 2018 Melissa Courtney Steph Twell Eilish McColgan Konstanze Klosterhalfen X Sifan Hassan X Susan Krumins Maureen Koster Karoline Bjerkeli Grovdal Meraf Bahta Yasemin Can X Any Other Athlete Women's 3000m Steeplechase Day 6 August 12th, 2018 Luiza Gega X Anna Emilie Moeller Ophelie Claude-Boxberger Elena Burkard X Gesa-Felicitas Krause X Rosie Clarke Karoline Bjerkeli Grovdal Fabienne Schlumpf Ozlem Kaya Any Other Athlete Women's 4x100m Relay Day 6 August 12th, 2018 France Germany X Great Britain X Italy Netherlands Poland Spain Switzerland X Ukraine Any Other Nation Men's 4x100m Relay Day 6 August 12th, 2018 France X Germany X Great Britain X Italy Netherlands Poland Turkey Any Other Nation [/hide]
  10. [hide] Knockout Round July 30th - August 5th, 2018 12 Nations, Quarterfinals Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Bronze Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 August 5th 2018, h. 14:00 Australia 1 Spain Gold Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 August 5th 2018, h. 16:30 Netherlands 1 Ireland [/hide]
  11. [hide] Knockout Round July 30th - August 5th, 2018 12 Nations, Quarterfinals Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 August 4th 2018, h. 14:00 Ireland 1 Spain August 4th 2018, h. 16:30 Netherlands 2 Australia [/hide]
  12. [hide] Knockout Round July 30th - August 5th, 2018 12 Nations, Quarterfinals Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Quarterfinals #1 Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 August 1st 2018, h. 18:00 Germany 1 Spain August 1st 2018, h. 20:15 Australia 1 Argentina Quarterfinals #2 Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 August 2nd 2018, h. 18:00 Ireland 0 India August 2nd 2018, h. 20:15 Netherlands 2 England [/hide]
  13. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Men's Finn Day 1 August 10th, 2018 Any Athlete from Australia Jorge Zarif X Milan Vujasinović Tapio Nirkko Jonathan Lobert X Giles Scott Ed Wright Ioannis Mitakis Zsombor Berecz Nicholas Heiner Peter-Jan Postma Josh Junior Andrew Maloney Max Salminen Alican Kaynar X Caleb Paine Any Other Athlete Men's 470 Day 1 August 10th, 2018 Mathew Belcher/William Ryan X David Bargehr/Lukas Mahr Zangjun Xu/Chao Wang Any Athletes from France Any Athletes from Germany Luke Patience/Chris Grube Panagiotis Mantis/Pavlos Kagialis X Giacomo Ferrari/Giulio Calabro Any Athletes from Japan Paul Snow-Hansen/Daniel Willcox Anton Dahlberg/Fredrik Bergstrom X Denis Cinar/Ates Cinar Stuart McNay/David Hughes Any Other Athlete Women's 470 Day 1 August 10th, 2018 Any Athlete from China Camille Lecointre/Aloise Retornaz Any Athlete from Germany Hannah Mills/Eilidh McIntyre X Amy Seabright/Anna Carpenter Gil Cohen/Noa Lasry Ai Kondo Yoshida/Miho Yoshioka X Afrodite Zegers/Anneloes van Veen Agnieszka Skrzypulec/Irmina Mrozek-G. X Tina Mrak/Veronika Macarol Any Athlete from Spain Linda Fahrni/Maja Siegenthaler Any Other Athlete Men's Laser Day 2 August 11th, 2018 Tim Burton X Mathew Wearn Tonči Stipanović Pavlos Kontides X Jean-Baptiste Bernaz Philipp Buhl Any Athlete from Great Britain Juan Ignacio Maegli Any Athlete from Italy Sam Meech X Thomas Saunders Stefano Peschiera Jesper Stalheim Christopher Barnard Any Other Athlete Women's Laser Radial Day 2 August 11th, 2018 Emma Plasschaert X Tatiana Drozdovskaya Brenda Bowskill Anne-Marie Rindom X Any Athlete from Finland Any Athlete from France Any Athlete from Germany Alison Young Maria Erdi Manami Doi Viktorija Andrulyte Marit Bouwmeester X Josefin Olsson Paige Railey Erika Reineke Dolores Moreira Any Other Athlete Men's 49er Day 3 August 12th, 2018 Any Athlete from Australia Yago Lange/Klaus Lange Benjamin Bildstein/David Hussl Šime Fantela/Mihovil Fantela Any Athlete from Denmark Any Athlete from France Any Athlete from Germany Dylan Fletcher-Scott/Stuart Bithell X James Peters/Fynn Sterritt X Logan Dunning Beck/Oscar Gunn Josh Porebski/Trent Rippey Any Athlete from Poland X Jorge Lima/Jose Costa Any Athlete from Spain Any Other Athlete Women's 49er FX Day 3 August 12th, 2018 Victoria Travascio/Maria Branz X Martine Grael/Kahena Kunze X Ida M. Baad Nielsen/Marie T. Olsen Jena Mai Hansen/Katja S.-Iversen X Any Athlete from Germany Charlotte Dobson/Saskia Tidey Odile van Aanholt/Marieke Jongens Annemiek Bekkering/Annette Duetz Alexandra Maloney/Molly Meech Ragna Agerup/Maia Agerup Helene Naess/Marie Rønningen Kimberly Lim/Cecilia Low Tamara Echegoyen/Paula Barcelo Any Athlete from Sweden Any Other Athlete Men's IKA Formula Kite Day 3 August 12th, 2018 Martin Dolenc Theo de Ramecourt Axel Mazella Nicolas Parlier X Florian Gruber Guy Bridge Oliver Bridge Maks Zakowski Denis Taradin Toni Vodišek X Any Athlete from the United States Any Other Athlete Women's IKA Formula Kite Day 3 August 12th, 2018 Any Athlete from Australia Stine Jensen Leonie Meyer Steph Bridge Anais Mai Desjardin Alexia Fancelli X Megumi Hirata Elena Kalinina X Bibiana Magaji Daniela Moroz X Bilge Ozturk Any Other Athlete Men's RS:X Day 3 August 12th, 2018 Bing Ye Mengfan Gao X Louis Giard Thomas Goyard Pierre Le Coq Kieran Holmes Martin Byron Kokkalanis Shahar Zubari Mattia Camboni Kiran Badloe Dorian van Rijsselberghe Piotr Myszka X Ivan Pastor Mateo Sanz Lanz X Any Other Athlete Women's RS:X Day 3 August 12th, 2018 Peina Chen X Yunxiu Lu X Ingrid Puusta Helene Noesmoen Charline Picon Any Athlete from Great Britain Hei Man Chan Noga Geller Flavia Tartaglini Lilian de Geus Malgorzata Bialecka Zofia Noceti-Klepacka X Stefania Elfutina Marina Alabau Bianca Manchon Any Other Athlete Mixed Nacra 17 Day 3 August 12th, 2018 Santiago Lange/Cecilia Carranza Saroli Jason Waterhouse/Lisa Darmanin Thomas Zajac/Barbara Matz X Lin Cenholt/Christian Lubeck Any Athlete from France Paul Kohlhoff/Alisa Stuhlemmer John Grimson/Anna Burnet Ben Saxton/Nicola Boniface X Vittorio Biassaro/Maelie Farscari Ruggero Tita/Caterina Banti X Gemma Jones/Jason Saunders Olivia Mackay/Micah Wilkinson Fernando Echevarri/Tara Pacheco Riley Gibbs/Louisa Chafee Any Other Athlete [/hide]
  14. [hide] Knockout Round July 30th - August 5th, 2018 12 Nations, Quarterfinals Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Quarterfinals Play Offs #1 Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 30th 2018, h. 18:00 Belgium 1 Spain July 30th 2018, h. 17:00 Argentina 2 New Zealand Quarterfinals Play Offs #2 Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 31st 2018, h. 18:00 Italy 3 India July 31st 2018, h. 20:15 England 3 South Korea [/hide]
×
×
  • Create New...