website statistics
Jump to content

ritesh

Totallympics Fanatic
  • Content Count

    57
  • Joined

  • Last visited

 Content Type 

Forums

Calendar

Totallympics International Song Contest

Totallympics News Service

Qualification Tracker

Everything posted by ritesh

  1. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Women's Scratch Day 1 February 26th, 2020 Amber Joseph Jolien D'Hoore X Franziska Brausse Elinor Barker x Martina Fidanza Olivija Baleisyte
  2. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Doubles' Sprint Luge Day 1 February 14th, 2020 Tristan Walker/Justin Snith Toni Eggert/Sascha Benecken x Robin Geueke/David Gamm Tobias Wendl/Tobias Arlt x Any Athletes from Italy
  3. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Mixed Relay 2x6km + 2.7.5kmDay 1February 13th, 2020 Austria Czech Republic France x Germany x Italy Norway x Russia
  4. [hide] Knockout Round - Medal Matches January 24th - January 26th, 2020 4 Nations, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Third Place Match Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 25th 2020, h. 18:30 Slovenia 3 Norway Final Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 26th 2020, h. 16:30 Spain 1
  5. [hide] Men's Tournament - Knockout RoundJanuary 20th - January 26th, 202012 Nations, Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Third Place Match Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 26th 2020, h. 17:30 Montenegro 2 Croatia Final Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 26th 2020, h. 19:00
  6. [hide] Women's Tournament - Knockout RoundJanuary 21th - January 25th, 20208 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Third Place Match Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 25th 2020, h. 17:30 Hungary 4 Netherlands Final Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 25th 2020, h. 19:00 Spain
  7. [hide] Men's Tournament - Knockout RoundJanuary 20th - January 26th, 2020 12 Nations, Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 24th 2020, h. 17:30 Montenegro 3 Hungary January 24th 2020, h. 19:00 Spain 1 Croatia [/hide]
  8. [hide] Knockout Round - Semifinals January 24th - January 26th, 2020 4 Nations, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 24th 2020, h. 18:00 Norway 2 Croatia January 24th 2020, h. 20:30 Spain 2 Slovenia [/hide]
  9. [hide] Women's Tournament - Knockout RoundJanuary 21th - January 25th, 2020 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 21th 2020, h. 17:30 Hungary 4 Spain January 21th 2020, h. 19:00 Russia 1 Netherlands [/hide]
  10. [hide] Men's Tournament - Knockout RoundJanuary 20th - January 26th, 2020 12 Nations, Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 22th 2020, h. 16:00 Italy 1 Montenegro January 22th 2020, h. 17:30 Serbia 1 Spain January 22th 2020, h. 19:00 Hungary 4
  11. [hide] Women's Tournament - Knockout RoundJanuary 21th - January 25th, 2020 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 21th 2020, h. 14:30 Slovakia 20 Netherlands January 21th 2020, h. 16:00 Russia 4 Italy January 21th 2020, h. 17:30 Greece
  12. [hide] Men's Tournament - Knockout RoundJanuary 20th - January 26th, 2020 12 Nations, Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Play-Offs Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 20th 2020, h. 14:30 Montenegro 2 Turkey January 20th 2020, h. 16:00 Germany 4 Spain Janua
  13. [hide] Main Round January 16th - January 22nd, 2020 12 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Semifinals Group 1 Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 16th 2020, h. 16:00 Spain 12 Czech Republic January 16th 2020, h. 18:15 Croatia 1 Austria January 16th 2020, h. 20:30 Belarus
  14. [hide] Women's Tournament - Preliminary Round January 12th - January 19th, 2020 12 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nations from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals Group A Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 12th 2020, h. 11:30 Slovakia 25 Russia January 12th 2020, h. 13:00 Greece 15 Serbia January 12th 2020, h. 19:00
  15. [hide] Preliminary Round January 9th - January 15th, 2020 24 Nations, 6 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Main Round Group A Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 9th 2020, h. 18:15 Croatia 10 Montenegro January 9th 2020, h. 20:30 Belarus 5 Serbia January 11th 2020, h. 16:00 Montenegro
  16. congrats Devendra for 2nd gold in paralympic and WR. Rinku came 5th. Sundar(DNS) did not reach stadium on time.
  17. Today medal hope Devendra and sundar will participate in javelin throw- F46. Rinku will also participate in this event. In this event India has WR and PR,
  18. [hide] Men's Tournament - Knockout Round August 17th - August 21st, 2016 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Bronze Medal Match Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 August 21th 2016, h. 09:30, Ginasio do Maracanazinho, Rio de Janeiro United States 3 1 Russia Gold Medal Match Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2
  19. [hide] Women's Tournament - Knockout Round August 16th - August 20th, 2016 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Bronze Medal Match Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 August 20th 2016, h. 13:00, Ginasio do Maracanazinho, Rio de Janeiro Netherlands 1 3 United States Gold Medal Match Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2
  20. [hide] Men's Tournament - Knockout Round August 16th - August 20th, 2016 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Bronze Medal Match Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 August 20th 2016, h. 13:00, Olympic Aquatics Stadium, Rio de Janeiro Montenegro 1 Italy Gold Medal Match Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 T
  21. [hide] Women's Tournament - Knockout Round August 15th - August 19th, 2016 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Bronze Medal Match Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 August 19th 2016, h. 12:00, Olympic Hockey Center, Rio de Janeiro Germany 2 New Zealand Gold Medal Match Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2
  22. [hide] Men's Tournament - Knockout Round August 17th - August 21st, 2016 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Semifinals Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 August 19th 2016, h. 13:00, Ginasio do Maracanazinho, Rio de Janeiro Italy 1 3 United States August 19th 2016, h. 22:15, Ginasio do Maracanazinho, Rio de Janeiro Russia 1 3 Braz
  23. [hide] Women's Tournament - Knockout Round August 15th - August 19th, 2016 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Bronze Medal Match Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 August 19th 2016, h. 11:20, Olympic Aquatics Stadium, Rio de Janeiro Hungary 1 Russia Gold Medal Match Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Te
  24. [hide] Knockout Round August 12th - August 19th, 2016 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Bronze Medal Match Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 August 19th 2016, h. 13:00, Arena Corinthians, São Paulo Brazil 1 0 Canada Gold Medal Match Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 August 19th 2016
  25. [hide] Men's Tournament - Knockout Round August 14th - August 18th, 2016 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Bronze Medal Match Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 August 18th 2016, h. 12:00, Olympic Hockey Center, Rio de Janeiro Netherlands 1 Germany Gold Medal Match Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Te
×
×
  • Create New...