web
analytics
Jump to content

Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

 

Register now to gain access to all of our features. Once registered and signed in, you will be able to:

  • Remove the advertisements
  • Post replies and open new threads
  • Give reputation to other members' posts
  • Get your own private messenger
  • Manage your profile

This message will be removed once you have signed in.

 

Sign In | Create an Account

SteveParker

Totallympics Professional
  • Content Count

    312
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

17

Personal Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    19/09/71
  • Nation
    Italy
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Summer Olympic Games
  • Favourite Sports
    Football
  • Real Name
    Andrea
  • Living City
    Truccazzano (mi)

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. [hide] Knockout RoundApril 11th - April 14th, 20198 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 April 13th 2019, h. TBD United States 3 Russia April 13th 2019, h. TBD Canada 4 Finland  [/hide]
  2. [hide] Knockout RoundApril 11th - April 14th, 20198 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 April 11th 2019, h. TBD United States 3 Japan April 11th 2019, h. TBD Russia 2 Switzerland April 11th 2019, h. 19:30 Finland 4 Czech Republic April 11th 2019, h. TBD Canada 3 Germany [/hide]
  3. [hide] Preliminary RoundApril 4th - April 9th, 201910 Nations, 2 Groups, all five Teams from Group A and 1st, 2nd and 3rd Teams from Group B will qualify for Quarterfinals Group A Date & Time (GMT +3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 April 4th 2019, h. 16:00 Switzerland 3 Canada April 4th 2019, h. 19:30 Finland 4 United States April 5th 2019, h. 19:30 Russia 2 Switzerland April 6th 2019, h. 16:00 Russia 4 Finland April 6th 2019, h. 19:30 United States 1 Canada April 7th 2019, h. 19:30 Switzerland 2 United States April 8th 2019, h. 16:00 Finland 4 Switzerland April 8th 2019, h. 19:30 Canada 5 Russia April 9th 2019, h. 16:00 United States 2 Russia April 9th 2019, h. 19:30 Canada 1 Finland Group B Date & Time (GMT +3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 April 4th 2019, h. 12:30 Germany 2 Sweden April 4th 2019, h. 18:00 France 3 Japan April 5th 2019, h. 16:00 Czech Republic 2 France April 6th 2019, h. 12:30 Sweden 6 Czech Republic April 6th 2019, h. 18:00 Japan 1 Germany April 7th 2019, h. 16:00 France 4 Sweden April 8th 2019, h. 12:30 Japan 6 Czech Republic April 8th 2019, h. 18:00 Germany 2 France April 9th 2019, h. 12:30 Sweden 6 Japan April 9th 2019, h. 18:00 Czech Republic 1 Germany [/hide]
  4. Congrats to @Werloc and @Kirkpatrick Good contest for me thanks to all
  5. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Mixed Relay 2x6km + 2.7.5km Day 1 March 7th, 2019 Austria Czech Republic France x Germany Italy x Norway x Russia Slovakia Sweden Switzerland Ukraine United States Any Other Nation Women's 7.5km Sprint Day 2 March 8th, 2019 Marketa Davidova Kaisa Makarainen Anais Chevalier Laura Dahlmeier x Denise Herrmann Franziska Hildebrand Any other German Athlete Dorothea Wierer x Lisa Vittozzi Marte Olsbu Roeiseland Tiril Eckhoff Anastasiya Kuzmina x Paulina Fialkova Hanna Oeberg Any Other Athlete Men's 10km Sprint Day 3 March 9th, 2019 Simon Eder Julian Eberhard Simon Desthieux Antonin Guigonnat Martin Fourcade x Quentin Fillon Maillet Benedikt Doll Arnd Peiffer Any Other German Athlete x Lukas Hofer Johannes Thingnes Boe x Tarjei Boe Any Other Norwegian Athlete Alexander Loginov Any Other Athlete Women's 10km Pursuit Day 4 March 10th, 2019 Iryna Kryuko Kaisa Makarainen Anais Chevalier Laura Dahlmeier x Denise Herrmann Franziska Hildebrand Any other German Athlete Dorothea Wierer x Lisa Vittozzi x Marte Olsbu Roeiseland Monika Hojnisz Anastasiya Kuzmina Paulina Fialkova Hanna Oeberg Any Other Athlete Men's 12.5km Pursuit Day 4 March 10th, 2019 Simon Eder Simon Desthieux Antonin Guigonnat Martin Fourcade x Quentin Fillon Maillet Benedikt Doll Arnd Peiffer Any Other German Athlete Lukas Hofer Johannes Thingnes Boe x Tarjei Boe Any Other Norwegian Athlete Alexander Loginov x Benjamin Weger Any Other Athlete Women's 15km Individual Day 5 March 12th, 2019 Kaisa Makarainen Anais Chevalier Laura Dahlmeier x Franziska Preuss Franziska Hildebrand Dorothea Wierer Lisa Vittozzi x Marte Olsbu Roeiseland Monika Hojnisz Any Russian Athlete Anastasiya Kuzmina x Paulina Fialkova Hanna Oeberg Yuliia Dzhima Any Other Athlete Men's 20km Individual Day 6 March 13th, 2019 Simon Eder Simon Desthieux Antonin Guigonnat Martin Fourcade Quentin Fillon Maillet Erik Lesser Arnd Peiffer Any Other German Athlete Johannes Thingnes Boe x Tarjei Boe Any Other Norwegian Athlete Alexander Loginov x Any Other Russian Athlete Any Other Athlete x Mixed Single Relay 6km + 7.5km Day 7 March 14th, 2019 Austria Czech Republic France Germany x Italy x Norway x Russia Slovakia Sweden Switzerland Ukraine United States Any Other Nation Women's 4x6km Relay Day 8 March 16th, 2019 Austria Belarus Czech Republic France Germany Italy Norway x Poland Russia x Slovakia Sweden x Switzerland Ukraine Any Other Nation Men's 4x7.5km Relay Day 8 March 16th, 2019 Austria Belgium Czech Republic France Germany x Italy Norway x Russia x Slovakia Sweden Switzerland Ukraine Any Other Nation Women's 12.5km Mass Start Day 9 March 17th, 2019 Iryna Kryuko Kaisa Makarainen Laura Dahlmeier x Franziska Preuss Franziska Hildebrand Any other German Athlete Dorothea Wierer Lisa Vittozzi x Marte Olsbu Roeiseland Monika Hojnisz Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht Anastasiya Kuzmina Paulina Fialkova x Hanna Oeberg Any Other Athlete Men's 15km Mass Start Day 9 March 17th, 2019 Julian Eberhard Simon Eder Simon Desthieux Antonin Guigonnat Martin Fourcade x Quentin Fillon Maillet Erik Lesser Arnd Peiffer Any Other German Athlete Johannes Thingnes Boe x Tarjei Boe Any Other Norwegian Athlete Alexander Loginov x Any Other Russian Athlete Any Other Athlete [/hide]
  6. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Cross-Country Skiing Men's Sprint Freestyle February 21st, 2019 Alex Harvey Lucas Chavanat Richard Jouve Baptiste Gros Federico Pellegrino x Emil Iversen Johannes Hoesflot Klaebo x Finn Haagen Krogh Sindre Bjoernestad Skar Alexander Bolshunov x Gleb Retivykh Any Athlete from Sweden Any Other Athlete Cross-Country Skiing Women's Sprint Freestyle February 21st, 2019 Sandra Ringwald Mari Eide Maiken Caspersen Falla x Kristine Stavaas Sistad x Any Other Athlete from Norway Natalia Nepryaeva Yulia Belorukova Any Athlete from Slovenia Nadine Faehndrich Maja Dahlqvist Stina Nilsson x Any Other Athlete from Sweden Sophie Caldwell Jessica Diggins Any Other Athlete Nordic Combined Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill 10km Cross-Country February 22nd, 2019 Martin Fritz Franz-Josef Rehrl Mario Seidl Ilka Herola Eric Frenzel Vinzenz Geiger Fabian Riessle Johannes Rydzek x Akito Watabe x Espen Bjoernstad Joergen Graabak Jarl Magnus Riiber x Any Other Athlete Cross-Country Skiing Women's 7.5km+7.5km Skiathlon February 23rd, 2019 Teresa Stadlober Krista Parmakoski Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen Therese Johaug x Ingvild Flugstad Oestberg x Heidi Weng Yulia Belorukova Natalia Nepryaeva x Anastasia Sedova Natalie Von Siebenthal Ebba Andersson Charlotte Kalla Jessica Diggins Any Other Athlete Cross-Country Skiing Men's 15km+15km Skiathlon February 23rd, 2019 Alex Harvey Iivo Niskanen Maurice Manificat x Francesco De Fabiani Emil Iversen Johannes Hoesflot Klaebo x Sjur Roethe Martin Johnsrud Sundby Alexander Bolshunov x Sergey Ustiugov Any Other Athlete from Russia Any Athlete From Sweden Dario Cologna Any Other Athlete Ski Jumping Men's Individual Large Hill February 23rd, 2019 Stefan Kraft x Roman Koudelka Marcus Eisenbichler Karl Geiger Stephan Leyhe Ryoyu Kobayashi x Johann Andre Forfang Halvor Egner Granerud Robert Johansson Dawid Kubacki Kamil Stoch x Piotr Zyla Timi Zajc Any Other Athlete Cross-Country Skiing Women's Team Sprint Classical February 24th, 2019 Finland Germany Norway x Poland Russia x Slovenia Sweden x Switzerland United States Any Other Nation Cross-Country Skiing Men's Team Sprint Classical February 24th, 2019 Canada Finland France x Great Britain Germany Italy Norway x Russia x Sweden Switzerland United States Any Other Nation Nordic Combined Men's Team Sprint Large Hill 15km Cross-Country February 24th, 2019 Austria Czech Republic Finland France Germany x Italy Japan x Norway x Poland Russia United States Any Other Nation Ski Jumping Men's Team Large Hill February 24th, 2019 Austria Czech Republic Finland Germany x Japan x Norway Poland x Russia Slovenia Switzerland Any Other Nation Cross-Country Skiing Women's 10km Classical February 26th, 2019 Teresa Stadlober Krista Parmakoski Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen Therese Johaug x Ingvild Flugstad Oestberg x Any Other Athlete From Norway Yulia Belorukova Natalia Nepryaeva x Ebba Andersson Charlotte Kalla Sadie Bjornsen Jessica Diggins Any Other Athlete Ski Jumping Women's Team Normal Hill February 26th, 2019 Austria Czech Republic France Germany x Italy Japan x Norway x Russia Slovenia United States Any Other Nation Cross-Country Skiing Men's 15km Classical February 27th, 2019 Alex Harvey Iivo Niskanen Any Athlete From France Francesco De Fabiani Johannes Hoesflot Klaebo x Martin Johnsrud Sundby x Didrik Toenseth Any Other Athlete From Norway Evgeniy Belov Alexander Bolshunov x Any Other Athlete from Russia Any Athlete From Sweden Dario Cologna Any Other Athlete Ski Jumping Women's Individual Normal Hill February 27th, 2019 Daniela Iraschko-Stolz Eva Pinkeling Katharina Althaus x Juliane Seyfarth Ramona Straub Carina Voigt Yuki Ito Sara Takanashi x Maren Lundby x Anna Odine Stroem Lidia Iakovleva Nika Kriznar Ursa Bogataj Any Other Athlete Cross-Country Skiing Women's 4x5km Relay February 28th, 2019 Finland Germany Italy Norway x Russia x Slovenia Sweden x Switzerland United States Any Other Nation Nordic Combined Men's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill 10km Cross-Country February 28th, 2019 Martin Fritz Franz-Josef Rehrl Mario Seidl Eero Hirvonen Ilka Herola Eric Frenzel Vinzenz Geiger Fabian Riessle Johannes Rydzek x Akito Watabe x Joergen Graabak Jarl Magnus Riiber x Any Other Athlete Cross-Country Skiing Men's 4x10km Relay March 1st, 2019 Canada Finland France x Germany Italy Norway x Russia Sweden x Switzerland United States Any Other Nation Ski Jumping Men's Individual Normal Hill March 1st, 2019 Stefan Kraft x Roman Koudelka Marcus Eisenbichler Karl Geiger Stephan Leyhe Ryoyu Kobayashi x Johann Andre Forfang Halvor Egner Granerud Robert Johansson Dawid Kubacki Kamil Stoch x Piotr Zyla Timi Zajc Any Other Athlete Cross-Country Skiing Women's 30km Mass Start Freestyle March 2nd, 2019 Krista Parmakoski Therese Johaug x Ingvild Flugstad Oestberg x Heidi Weng Any Other Athlete From Norway Yulia Belorukova Natalia Nepryaeva Anastasia Sedova Ebba Andersson Charlotte Kalla x Any Other Athlete from Sweden Nathalie Von Siebenthal Jessica Diggins Any Other Athlete Nordic Combined Men's Team Gundersen Normal Hill 4x5km Cross-Country March 2nd, 2019 Austria Czech Republic Finland France Germany x Italy Japan x Norway Poland x Russia United States Any Other Nation Ski Jumping Mixed Team Normal Hill March 2nd, 2019 Austria Finland France Germany x Italy Japan Norway x Poland x Russia Slovenia United States Any Other Nation Cross-Country Skiing Men's 50km Mass Start Freestyle March 3rd, 2019 Alex Harvey Jean Marc Gaillard Maurice Manificat Francesco De Fabiani Emil Iversen Sjur Roethe x Martin Johnsrud Sundby x Any Other Athlete from Norway Alexander Bolshunov x Sergey Ustiugov Any Other Athlete from Russia Any Athlete From Sweden Dario Cologna Any Other Athlete [/hide]
  7. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Women's Super-G Day 1 February 5th, 2019 Nicole Schmidhofer x Ramona Siebenhofer Stephanie Venier Ester Ledecka Viktoria Rebensburg Federica Brignone Sofia Goggia x Tina Weirather Ragnhild Mowinckel Ilka Stuhec Lara Gut-Behrami Lindsey Vonn Mikaela Shiffrin x Any Other Athlete Men's Super-G Day 2 February 6th, 2019 Vincent Kriechmayr x Matthias Mayer x Hannes Reichelt Johan Clarey Josef Ferstl Christoph Innerhofer Dominik Paris x Kjetil Jansrud Alexander Aamodt Kilde Axel Lund Svindal Mauro Caviezel Beat Feuz Any Other Athlete Women's Alpine Combined Day 3 February 8th, 2019 Ricarda Haaser Ramona Siebenhofer x Any Athlete from Canada Any Athlete from France Marta Basino Federica Brignone Ragnhild Mowinckel Ana Bucik Ilka Stuhec Wendy Holdener Petra Vlhova Mikaela Shiffrin x Any Other Athlete x Men's Downhill Day 4 February 9th, 2019 Vincent Kriechmayr Matthias Mayer Hannes Reichelt Johan Clarey Adrien Theaux Josef Ferstl Christoph Innerhofer x Dominik Paris Alexander Aamodt Kilde Kjetil Jansrud Axel Lund Svindal x Mauro Caviezel Beat Feuz x Bryce Bennett Any Other Athlete Women's Downhill Day 5 February 10th, 2019 Nicole Schmidhofer Ramona Siebenhofer x Stephanie Venier Romane Miradoli Kira Weidle Viktoria Rebensburg Nicol Delago Nadia Fanchini Sofia Goggia x Tina Weirather Ilka Stuhec x Corinne Suter Lara Gut-Behrami Lindsey Vonn Any Other Athlete Men's Alpine Combined Day 6 February 11th, 2019 Romed Baumann Marcel Hirscher Vincent Kriechmayr Marco Schwarz Alexis Pinturault x :FRA Victor Muffat-Jeandet :ITA Dominik Paris x :NOR Alexander Aamodt Kilde x :NOR Kjetil Jansrud Pavel Trikichev :SUI Mauro Caviezel :SUI Luca Aerni :USA Ted Ligety :WHT Any Other Athlete Mixed Team Event Day 7 February 12th, 2019 :AUT Austria x :CAN Canada :FRA France :GER Germany :ITA Italy :NOR Norway :SVK Slovakia x :SLO Slovenia Sweden x :SUI Switzerland :USA United States :WHT Any Other Nation Women's Giant Slalom Day 8 February 14th, 2019 :AUT Any Athlete from Austria :FRA Tessa Worley x :GER Viktoria Rebensburg :ITA Federica Brignone x :ITA Marta Bassino :NOR Ragnhild Mowinckel :SVK Petra Vlhova :SLO Meta Hrovat Frida Hansdotter :SUI Wendy Holdener :SUI Lara Gut-Behrami :USA Mikaela Shiffrin x :WHT Any Other Athlete Men's Giant Slalom Day 9 February 15th, 2019 :AUT Manuel Feller :AUT Marcel Hirscher x :FRA Mathieu Faivre :FRA Thomas Fanara :FRA Alexis Pinturault x :GER Stefan Luitz :NOR Henrik Kristoffersen x :NOR Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen :SLO Zan Kranjec Mats Olsson :SUI Loic Meillard :USA Tommy Ford :WHT Any Other Athlete Women's Slalom Day 10 February 16th, 2019 :AUT Katharina Liensberger :AUT Bernadette Schild :AUT Katharina Truppe :CAN Erin Mielzynski :GER Christina Geiger x :ITA Irene Curtoni :SVK Petra Vlhova x Frida Hansdotter Anna Swenn Larsson :SUI Wendy Holdener :USA Mikaela Shiffrin x :WHT Any Other Athlete Men's Slalom Day 11 February 17th, 2019 :AUT Manuel Feller :AUT Marcel Hirscher x :AUT Michael Matt :AUT Marco Schwarz :FRA Clement Noel x :FRA Alexis Pinturault Dave Ryding :GER Felix Neureuther x :NOR Henrik Kristoffersen Andre Myhrer :SUI Daniel Yule :SUI Ramon Zehnhaeusern :WHT Any Other Athlete [/hide]
  8. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Men's Team Day 1 October 29th 2018 Brazil China x France Germany Great Britain Japan x Russia x South Korea Switzerland United States Any Other Nation Women's Team Day 2 October 30th 2018 Belgium Brazil Canada China x France Great Britain Japan Netherlands Russia x United States x Any Other Nation Men's All Around Day 3 October 31st 2018 Lin Chaopan x Sun Wei Xiao Ruoteng x Kakeru Tanigawa Kenzo Shirai x Kohei Uchimura Artur Dalaloyan Nikita Nagornyy Sam Mikulak Yul Moldauer Any Other Athlete Women's All-Around Day 4 November 1st 2018 Ellie Black x Chen Yile x Mel. de Jesus dos Santos Mai Murakami Aliya Mustafina Angelina Melnikova Simone Biles x Morgan Hurd Riley McCusker Grace McCallum Any Other Athlete Men's Floor Day 5 November 2nd 2018 Tomas Gonzalez Rayderley Zapata Dominick Cunningham Frank Baines Max Whitlock Artem Dolgopyat x Kenzo Shirai x Kohei Uchimura Artur Dalaloyan x Dmitrii Lankin Any Other Athlete Women's Vault Day 5 November 2nd 2018 Shallon Olsen Liu Jinru x Coline Devillard Ellie Downie Boglarka Devai Pyon Rye-yong Yeo Seo-jeong Angelina Melnikova x Simone Biles x Oksana Chusovitina Any Other Athlete Men's Pommel Horse Day 5 November 2nd 2018 Max Whitlock x Rhys McClenaghan Lee Chih-kai Alec Yoder Sun Wei x Zou Jingyuan Sam Mikulak x Robert Seligman Saso Bertoncelj Harutyun Merdinyan Any Other Athlete Women's Uneven Bars Day 5 November 2nd 2018 Nina Derwael Chen Yile Liu Tingting x Luo Huan Becky Downie Elizabeth Seitz Aliya Mustafina Angelina Melnikova x Daria Spiridonova Riley McCusker Any Other Athlete x Men's Rings Day 5 November 2nd 2018 Vahagn Davtyan Dennis Goossens Arthur Zanetti Manrique Larduet Courtney Tulloch Kohei Uchimura x Fabian de Luna Nikita Nagornyy Ibrahim Colak Igor Radivilov x Any Other Athlete x Men's Vault Day 6 November 3rd 2018 Christopher Remkes Manrique Larduet Loris Frasca Courtney Tulloch Dominick Cunningham Andrey Medvedev x Artur Dalaloyan Dmitrii Lankin x Igor Radivilov x Thanh Tung Le Any Other Athlete Women's Balance Beam Day 6 November 3rd 2018 Flavia Saraiva Chen Yile Luo Huan x Marine Boyer Mel. de Jesus dos Santos Sanne Wevers Grace McCallum x Kara Eaker Morgan Hurd Simone Biles x Any Other Athlete Men's Parallel Bars Day 6 November 3rd 2018 Xiao Ruoteng Zou Jingyuan x Jossimar Calvo Manrique Larduet Kohei Uchimura x David Belyavskiy Artur Dalaloyan Nikita Nagornyy x Oliver Hegi Sam Mikulak Any Other Athlete Women's Floor Day 6 November 3rd 2018 Flavia Saraiva Brooklyn Moors Mel. de Jesus dos Santos Lara Mori Mai Murakami x Denisa Golgota x Angelina Melnikova Grace McCallum Morgan Hurd Simone Biles x Any Other Athlete Men's Horizontal Bar Day 6 November 3rd 2018 Deng Shudi Xiao Ruoteng x Tin Srbic Manrique Larduet Marios Georgiou Andreas Toba Kohei Uchimura x Epke Zonderland Oliver Hegi Sam Mikulak x Any Other Athlete [/hide]
  9. [hide] Finals October 19th - October 20th, 2018 6 Nations, Placement Matches, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Bronze Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 October 20th 2018, h. 17:20 Netherlands 1 3 China Gold Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 October 20th 2018, h. 19:40 Serbia 3 2 Italy [/hide]
  10. [hide] Finals October 19th - October 20th, 2018 6 Nations, Placement Matches, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 October 19th 2018, h. 13:40 Serbia 3 1 Netherlands October 19th 2018, h. 16:10 China 3 2 Italy [/hide]
  11. [hide] Third Round October 14th - October 16th, 2018 6 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Semifinals Group G Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 October 14th 2018, h. 19:20 Japan 3 1 Serbia October 15th 2018, h. 19:20 Italy 3 2 Japan October 16th 2018, h. 16:10 Italy 3 1 Serbia Group H Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 October 14th 2018, h. 16:10 China 3 2 United States October 15th 2018, h. 16:10 Netherlands 1 3 United States October 16th 2018, h. 19:20 Netherlands 0 3 China [/hide]
  12. [hide] Second Round October 7th - October 11th, 2018 16 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st, 2nd and 3rd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Third Round Group E Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 October 7th 2018, h. 10:40 Mexico 0 3 Serbia October 7th 2018, h. 13:25 Germany 1 3 Brazil October 7th 2018, h. 16:10 Netherlands 3 0 Puerto Rico October 7th 2018, h. 19:20 Japan 3 2 Dominican Republic October 8th 2018, h. 10:40 Germany 1 3 Serbia October 8th 2018, h. 13:25 Mexico 0 3 Brazil October 8th 2018, h. 16:10 Netherlands 3 1 Dominican Republic October 8th 2018, h. 19:20 Japan 3 0 Puerto Rico October 10th 2018, h. 10:40 Mexico 1 3 Dominican Republic October 10th 2018, h. 13:25 Netherlands 2 3 Brazil October 10th 2018, h. 16:10 Germany 3 0 Puerto Rico October 10th 2018, h. 19:20 Japan 0 3 Serbia October 11th 2018, h. 10:40 Mexico 1 3 Puerto Rico October 11th 2018, h. 13:25 Germany 3 1 Dominican Republic October 11th 2018, h. 16:10 Netherlands 2 3 Serbia October 11th 2018, h. 19:20 Japan 1 3 Brazil Group F Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 October 7th 2018, h. 10:40 Turkey 2 3 Russia October 7th 2018, h. 13:25 Bulgaria 1 3 United States October 7th 2018, h. 16:10 Italy 3 0 Azerbaijan October 7th 2018, h. 19:20 China 3 1 Thailand October 8th 2018, h. 10:40 Bulgaria 1 3 Russia October 8th 2018, h. 13:25 Turkey 1 3 United States October 8th 2018, h. 16:10 China 3 0 Azerbaijan October 8th 2018, h. 19:20 Italy 3 1 Thailand October 10th 2018, h. 10:40 Turkey 3 2 Azerbaijan October 10th 2018, h. 13:25 Bulgaria 2 3 Thailand October 10th 2018, h. 16:10 Italy 3 2 Russia October 10th 2018, h. 19:20 China 3 2 United States October 11th 2018, h. 10:40 Bulgaria 3 1 Azerbaijan October 11th 2018, h. 13:25 Turkey 3 0 Thailand October 11th 2018, h. 16:10 Italy 1 3 United States October 11th 2018, h. 19:20 China 3 2 Russia [/hide]
  13. [hide] Bronze Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 30th 2018, h. 17:00 Serbia 1 3 United States Gold Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 30th 2018, h. 20:30 Brazil 3 2 Poland [/hide]
  14. [hide] Knockout Round September 26th - September 30th, 2018 12 Nations, Quarterfinal Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Bronze Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 30th 2018, h. 17:30 Belgium 6 Spain Gold Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 30th 2018, h. 20:00 Australia 15 United States [/hide]
×
×
  • Create New...