web
analytics
Jump to content

lapaj

Totallympics Professional
  • Content Count

    321
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    1

lapaj last won the day on March 23 2016

lapaj had the most liked content!

Community Reputation

47

Personal Information

  • Nation
    Hungary
  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    05/08/76
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Summer Olympic Games
  • Favourite Sports
    Handball, Waterpolo

Recent Profile Visitors

931 profile views
  1. [hide] Men's Tournament Knockout Round July 22nd - July 28th, 2018 16 Nations, Placement Matches, Quarterfinals Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Bronze Medal Match1 Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 28th 2018, h. 20:30 Croatia 1 Italy Gold Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 28th 2018, h. 22:15 Serbia 2 Spain [/hide]
  2. [hide] Women's Tournament Knockout Round July 23rd - July 27th, 2018 8 Nations, Placement Matches, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Bronze Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 27th 2018, h. 20:30 Hungary 1 Spain Gold Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 27th 2018, h. 22:15 Netherlands 1 Greece [/hide] [
  3. [hide] Men's Tournament Knockout Round July 22nd - July 28th, 2018 16 Nations, Placement Matches, Quarterfinals Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 26th 2018, h. 20:30 Serbia 1 Croatia July 26th 2018, h. 22:00 Spain 1 Italy [/hide]
  4. [hide] Women's Tournament Knockout Round July 23rd - July 27th, 2018 8 Nations, Placement Matches, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 25th 2018, h. 17:00 Netherlands 1 Hungary July 25th 2018, h. 18:30 Greece 1 Spain [/hide]
  5. [hide] Men's Tournament Knockout Round July 22nd - July 28th, 2018 16 Nations, Placement Matches, Quarterfinals Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 24th 2018, h. 17:00 Serbia 3 Hungary July 24th 2018, h. 18:30 Spain 1 Greece July 24th 2018, h. 20:30 Croatia 2 Montenegro July 24th 2018, h. 22:00 Italy 3 Russia [/hide]
  6. [hide] Women's Tournament Knockout Round July 23rd - July 27th, 2018 8 Nations, Placement Matches, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 23rd 2018, h. 17:00 Greece 1 Russia July 23rd 2018, h. 18:30 Italy 1 Hungary July 23rd 2018, h. 20:30 Netherlands 15 Germany July 23rd 2018, h. 22:00 France 8 Spain [/hide]
  7. [hide] Men's Tournament Knockout Round July 22nd - July 20th, 2018 16 Nations, Placement Matches, Quarterfinals Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Quarterfinals Play-Offs Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 22nd 2018, h. 17:00 Hungary 2 Netherlands July 22nd 2018, h. 18:30 Germany 3 Greece July 22nd 2018, h. 20:30 Montenegro 5 Romania July 22nd 2018, h. 22:00 France 2 Russia [/hide]
  8. In the Final: Hungary - Norway 28:22 (10:12) After two lost final our girls finally reached the top!
  9. [hide] Knockout Round June 30th - July 15th, 2018 16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Third Place Match Date & Time Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 14th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT+3) Belgium 2 1 England Final Date & Time Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 15th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT+3) France 1 2 Croatia [/hide]
  10. [hide] Women's Tournament Preliminary Round July 14th - July 21st, 2018 12 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nations from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals Group A Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 14th 2018, h. 14:00 Netherlands 10 Croatia July 14th 2018, h. 15:30 Israel 15 Italy July 14th 2018, h. 20:30 France 5 Greece July 15th 2018, h. 17:00 Israel 15 Netherlands July 15th 2018, h. 18:30 Croatia 5 France July 15th 2018, h. 20:30 Italy 1 Greece July 17th 2018, h. 17:00 Greece 10 Croatia July 17th 2018, h. 18:30 France 8 Israel July 17th 2018, h. 20:30 Netherlands 2 Italy July 19th 2018, h. 14:00 Israel 10 Greece July 19th 2018, h. 17:00 Italy 8 Croatia July 19th 2018, h. 18:30 Netherlands 8 France July 21st 2018, h. 17:00 Israel 4 Croatia July 21st 2018, h. 18:30 France 4 Italy July 21st 2018, h. 20:30 Greece 1 Netherlands Group B Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 14th 2018, h. 17:00 Russia 10 Turkey July 14th 2018, h. 18:30 Serbia 4 Germany July 14th 2018, h. 22:15 Hungary 1 Spain July 15th 2018, h. 14:00 Turkey 10 Hungary July 15th 2018, h. 15:30 Serbia 10 Russia July 15th 2018, h. 22:00 Germany 6 Spain July 17th 2018, h. 14:00 Russia 6 Germany July 17th 2018, h. 15:30 Hungary 10 Serbia July 17th 2018, h. 22:00 Spain 10 Turkey July 19th 2018, h. 15:30 Germany 5 Turkey July 19th 2018, h. 20:30 Russia 1 Hungary July 19th 2018, h. 22:00 Serbia 10 Spain July 21st 2018, h. 14:00 Serbia 5 Turkey July 21st 2018, h. 15:30 Hungary 6 Germany July 21st 2018, h. 22:00 Spain 1 Russia Men's Tournament Preliminary Round July 16th - July 20th, 2018 16 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals, the 3rd Nation from each Group will qualify for Quarterfinals Play-Offs Group A Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 16th 2018, h. 15:30 Georgia 8 Hungary July 16th 2018, h. 18:30 Germany 3 Italy July 18th 2018, h. 12:30 Germany 5 Georgia July 18th 2018, h. 20:30 Hungary 1 Italy July 20th 2018, h. 12:30 Germany 3 Hungary July 20th 2018, h. 15:30 Georgia 8 Italy Group B Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 16th 2018, h. 11:00 Montenegro 4 France July 16th 2018, h. 22:15 Malta 10 Spain July 18th 2018, h. 17:00 Montenegro 8 Malta July 18th 2018, h. 22:00 Spain 4 France July 20th 2018, h. 18:30 Malta 8 France July 20th 2018, h. 22:00 Montenegro 1 Spain Group C Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 16th 2018, h. 14:00 Turkey 8 Greece July 16th 2018, h. 17:00 Croatia 4 Netherlands July 18th 2018, h. 11:00 Croatia 10 Turkey July 18th 2018, h. 15:30 Greece 2 Netherlands July 20th 2018, h. 14:00 Turkey 8 Netherlands July 20th 2018, h. 20:30 Croatia 2 Greece Group D Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 16th 2018, h. 12:30 Russia 4 Slovakia July 16th 2018, h. 20:30 Serbia 7 Romania July 18th 2018, h. 14:00 Romania 1 Slovakia July 18th 2018, h. 18:30 Russia 6 Serbia July 20th 2018, h. 11:00 Serbia 8 Slovakia July 20th 2018, h. 17:00 Russia 4 Romania [/hide]
  11. [hide] Knockout Round June 30th - July 15th, 2018 16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Semifinals Date & Time Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 10th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) France 2 1 Belgium July 11th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Croatia 1 2 England [/hide]
  12. [hide] Knockout Round June 30th - July 15th, 2018 16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Quarterfinals Date & Time Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 6th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT+3) Uruguay 1 1 France July 6th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Brazil 2 1 Belgium July 7th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT+4) Sweden 1 1 England July 7th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Russia 1 2 Croatia [/hide]
×
×
  • Create New...