web
analytics
Jump to content

Function CR Lee

Totallympics World Class
  • Content Count

    529
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    8

Everything posted by Function CR Lee

  1. You can only wait for IWF results, this is a live screenshot of CCTV APP
  2. CURLING 冰壶 2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单 Stavanger (NOR) World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship 2019 April 20-27 世界混合双人冰壶锦标赛 4月20日至27日 Mixed Doubles 混合双人冰壶 CHN 中国队 19th 第19名 Female: Yiwei Fu 女运动员:付一玮 Male: Dejia Zou 男运动员:邹德佳 Group Stage Win-Loss 5-2 4th 小组赛 5胜2负 第4名 CHN 13-2 NGR, CHN 5-2 AUS 中国13-2尼日利亚,中国5-2澳大利亚 CHN 7-9 ITA, CHN 12-1 FRA 中国7-9意大利,中国12-1法国 CHN 9-2 WAL, CHN 8-10 CZE 中国9-2威尔士,中国8-10捷克 CHN 10-2 CRO 中国10-2克罗地亚
  3. ASBC Asian Confederation Boxing Championships, does anybody know where is the 1B results?
  4. ICE HOCKEY 冰球 2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单 Belgrade (SRB) IIHF World Championship Division II Group A April 09-15, 2019 世界男子冰球锦标赛乙级A组 4月9-15日 PLAYERS 参赛名单 J# NAME 韩鹏飞 1 HAN Pengfei 王刚 2 WANG Gang 刘博 4 LIU Bo 司瀚文 5 SI Hanwen 陈梓蒙 6 CHEN Zimeng 胡天宇 7 HU Tianyu 杨明熙 8 YANG Mingxi 张泽森 9 ZHANG Zesen 张铖 10 ZHANG Cheng 张鹏飞 11 ZHANG Pengfei 刘勇伸 12 LIU Yongshen 张文晴怀 13 ZHANG Wenqinghuai 李航 14 LI Hang 张昊 15 ZHANG Hao 陈凌 16 CHEN Ling 项旭东 17 XIANG Xudong 陈磊 18 CHEN Lei 黄千一 19 HUANG Qianyi 英如镝 21 YING Rudi 梁文斌 23 LIANG Wenbin 夏田翔 24 XIA Tianxiang 孙泽浩 25 SUN Zehao CHINA 中国队 5th 第5名 Round Robin Win-Loss 循环赛 CHN 3-5 ESP, CHN 0-7 CRO 中国3-5西班牙,中国0-7克罗地亚 CHN 5-6 SRB, CHN 2-3 AUS 中国-塞尔维亚,中国-澳大利亚 CHN 4-0 BEL 中国4-0比利时
  5. SNOWBOARD 单板滑雪 2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单 Klaeppen (SWE) FIS JUNIOR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS 2019, April 08-13 世界青年单板滑雪大跳台&坡面障碍技巧锦标赛 4月8-13日 Ladies' Slopestyle 女子坡面障碍技巧 REN Zizheng 21st 任子筝 第21名 REN Ziyan 25th 任子妍 第25名 SUN Lianxin 41st 孙连心 第41名 Men's Slopestyle 男子坡面障碍技巧 SU Yiming 47th 苏翊鸣 第47名 WANG Liwen 59th 王莅文 第59名 GAO Xuesong 88th 高雪松 第88名 YAO Kangping DNS 姚康平 未出发 Ladies' Big Air 女子大跳台 REN Ziyan 14th 任子妍 第14名 SUN Lianxin 17th 孙连心 第17名 REN Zizheng 20th 任子筝 第20名 Men's Big Air 男子大跳台 SU Yiming 23rd 苏翊鸣 第23名 GAO Xuesong 47th 高雪松 第47名 WANG Liwen 80th 王莅文 第80名
  6. FREESTYLE SKIING 自由式滑雪 2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单 Klaeppen (SWE) FIS JUNIOR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS 2019, April 07-11 世界青年自由式滑雪大跳台&坡面障碍技巧锦标赛 4月7-11日 Ladies' Slopestyle 女子坡面障碍技巧 YANG Shuorui 14th 杨硕瑞 第14名 Men's Slopestyle 男子坡面障碍技巧 ZHAO Qinglin 54th 赵庆林 第54名 ZHANG Shihao 59th 张世豪 第59名 Ladies' Big Air 女子大跳台 YANG Shuorui DNS 杨硕瑞 未出发 Men's Big Air 男子大跳台 ZHANG Shihao 46th 张世豪 第46名 ZHAO Qinglin 52nd 赵庆林 第52名
  7. CHENGDU (CHN) WOMEN'S SPEED-RUN FINAL Results
  8. CHENGDU (CHN) MEN'S FREESTYLE FINAL Results
  9. This is the first time in history that there is a live stream in parkour world cup.
  10. China's men's singles, women's doubles, mixed doubles have won the gold and silver, men's doubles also got into the final.
  11. CHENGDU (CHN) WOMEN'S FREESTYLE FINAL Results
  12. CHENGDU (CHN) MEN'S SPEED-RUN FINAL Results
  13. CHENGDU (CHN) WOMEN'S FREESTYLE QUALIFICATION Results (FINAL Start List)
  14. CHENGDU (CHN) MEN'S SPEED-RUN QUALIFICATION Results (FINAL Start List)
  15. 06/04/2019 - 07/04/2019 FIG World Cup CHENGDU (CHN) PKSP, PKFS 19/04/2019 - 21/04/2019 FIG World Cup HIROSHIMA (JPN) PKSP, PKFS 31/05/2019 - 02/06/2019 FIG World Cup MONTPELLIER (FRA) PKSP, PKFS
  16. Parkour FIG World Cup 2019 Multi-Stage Event - 6 April 2019 - 2 June 2019 Official Website
  17. ICE HOCKEY 冰球 2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单 Beijing (CHN) IIHF World Women's Championship Division I Group B April 06-12, 2019 世界女子冰球锦标赛甲级B组 4月6-12日 PLAYERS 参赛名单 J# NAME 何思晔 1 HE Siye 于柏巍 2 YU Baiwei 朱 瑞 3 ZHU Rui 皮云琳 4 PI Yunlin 田乃元 5 TIAN Naiyuan 刘智新 6 LIU Zhixin 张梦莹 7 ZHANG Mengying 邓迪 8 DENG Di 邢历雪 9 XING Lixue 何 欣 10 HE Xin 鲁 双 11 LU Shuang 王 畅 12 WANG Chang 赵启男 13 ZHAO Qinan 管莹莹 14 GUAN Yingying 孔明会 15 KONG Minghui 马蕊 16 MA Rui 吕 悦 17 LYU Yue 杨丽莹 18 YANG Liying 侯 悦 19 HOU Yue 刘思杨 21 LIU Siyang 方 新 23 FANG Xin 王雨晴 25 WANG Yuqing CHINA 中国队 4th 第4名 Round Robin Win-Loss 2-3 循环赛 2胜3负 CHN 3-0 LAT, CHN 5-2 KOR 中国3-0拉脱维亚,中国5-2韩国 CHN 0-4 NED, CHN 3-4 POL 中国0-4荷兰,中国3-4波兰 CHN 1-2 KAZ 中国-哈萨克斯坦
  18. FREESTYLE SKIING 自由式滑雪 2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) FIS JUNIOR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS 2019, April 05-06 世界青年自由式滑雪空中技巧&雪上技巧锦标赛 4月5-6日 Ladies' Aerials 女子空中技巧 JIA Liya Silver 贾丽亚 银牌 ZHANG Xinzhu 5th 张芯竹 第5名 LIU Xuanchi 9th 刘宣赤 第9名 SHI Yidan 11th 时艺丹 第11名 Men's Aerials 男子空中技巧 LI Boyan Bronze 李伯颜 铜牌 WANG Guochen 6th 王国臣 第6名 WEI Jiuxiang 8th 魏久翔 第8名 YANG Longxiao 9th 杨龙啸 第9名
  19. SNOWBOARD 单板滑雪 2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单 Rogla (SLO) FIS SNOWBOARD JUNIOR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS 2019, April 02-04 世界青年单板滑雪平行项目锦标赛 4月2-4日 Ladies' PARALLEL GS 女子平行大回转 YU Yunhan 16th 于蕴涵 第16名 KONG Binbin 18th 孔彬彬 第18名 YU Yang 27th 于洋 第27名 JIAO Jingwen 39th 矫静雯 第39名 YAO Yutong 51st 姚雨彤 第51名 KAN Binbin DSQ1 阚彬彬 资格赛第一轮犯规 Men's PARALLEL GS 男子平行大回转 QIN Zihan 8th 秦梓涵 第8名 BAN Xuefu 14th 班学福 第14名 DING Xuedong 21st 丁雪东 第21名 LV Meishuo 22nd 吕美硕 第22名 CHEN Jialiang 26th 陈佳亮 第26名 WANG Shijia 64th 王士嘉 第64名 Ladies' PARALLEL Slalom 女子平行回转 YU Yunhan 13th 于蕴涵 第13名 KONG Binbin 14th 孔彬彬 第14名 KAN Binbin 27th 阚彬彬 第27名 YU Yang 28th 于洋 第28名 JIAO Jingwen 45th 矫静雯 第45名 YAO Yutong 46th 姚雨彤 第46名 Men's PARALLEL Slalom 男子平行回转 BAN Xuefu 8th 班学福 第8名 QIN Zihan 12th 秦梓涵 第12名 LV Meishuo 26th 吕美硕 第26名 DING Xuedong 33rd 丁雪东 第33名 CHEN Jialiang 47th 陈佳亮 第47名 WANG Shijia 55th 王士嘉 第55名 PARALLEL Slalom Team 平行回转混合团体 CHINA P.R. 2 YU Yunhan BAN Xuefu 5th 中国二队 于蕴涵 班学福 第5名 CHINA P.R. 1 KAN Binbin QIN Zihan 8th 中国一队 阚彬彬 秦梓涵 第8名 CHINA P.R. 3 KONG Binbin LV Meishuo 13nd 中国三队 孔彬彬 吕美硕 第13名
  20. SNOWBOARD 单板滑雪 2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单 Reiteralm (AUT) FIS SNOWBOARD JUNIOR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS 2019 March 31- April 02 世界青年单板滑雪障碍追逐锦标赛 3月31日至4月2日 Ladies' Snowboard Cross 女子障碍追逐 DONGYANG Lu 40th 卢东阳(音) 第40名 XIN Chai 47th 柴鑫(音) 第47名 NA Yang 50th 杨娜(音) 第50名 WENWEN Pan 51st 潘雯雯(音) 第51名 Men's Snowboard Cross 男子障碍追逐 BO Qu 62nd 曲博(音) 第62名 HANYANG Liu 63rd 刘瀚阳(音) 第63名 WEI Zhang 68th 张伟(音) 第68名 TAOTAO Cao 69th 曹涛涛(音) 第69名 Snowboardcross Team 障碍追逐混合团体 CHINA P.R. 1 Liu Hanyang Lu Dongyang 28th 中国一队 刘瀚阳(音) 卢东阳(音) 第28名 CHINA P.R. 2 Qu Bo Chai Xin 30th 中国二队 曲博(音) 柴鑫(音) 第30名 CHINA P.R. 3 Zhang Wei Pan Wenwen 32nd 中国三队 张伟(音) 潘雯雯(音) 第32名
×
×
  • Create New...