Jump to content

Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

Register now to gain access to all of our features. Once registered and logged in, you will be able to create topics, post replies to existing threads, give reputation to other members, get your own private messenger, manage your profile and so much more. This message will be removed once you have signed in.

Login | Create an Account


Function CR Lee

Senior Member
  • Content Count

    162
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

51 has a spectacular aura about

Personal Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    21/03/97
  • Nation
    China
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Summer Olympic Games
  • Favourite Sports
    shooting
  • Favourite Athletes
    Yang Haoran

Recent Profile Visitors

244 profile views
  1. Function CR Lee

    China National Thread | 2020东京之路

    ALPINE SKIING 高山滑雪 2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单 Taiwoo ski resorts (CHN) Far East Cup December 04-07 2018 远东杯太舞站 12月10-13日 Ladies' Slalom 女子回转(1) ZHU Tianhui 11th 朱天慧 第11名 NI Yueming DNF1 倪悦名 第一轮未完赛 QI Xin DNS1 亓鑫 第一轮未出发 Men's Slalom 男子回转(1) CONG Liang 42nd 丛亮 第42名 ZHANG Xiaosong 44th 张晓松 第44名 XU Mingfu DNF1 徐铭甫 第一轮未完赛 ZHANG Yangming DNF1 张洋铭 第一轮未完赛 WANG Liwei DSQ1 王利玮 第一轮犯规 YANG Jinge DNS1 杨津阁 第一轮未出发 GAO Qun DNS1 高群 第一轮未出发 Ladies' Slalom 女子回转(2) NI Yueming 13th 倪悦名 第13名 ZHU Tianhui DNF1 朱天慧 第一轮未完赛 Men's Slalom 男子回转(2) XU Mingfu 30th 徐铭甫 第30名 WANG Liwei 32nd 王利玮 第32名 CONG Liang DNF1 丛亮 第一轮未完赛 ZHANG Yangming DNF1 张洋铭 第一轮未完赛 Ladies' Giant Slalom 女子大回转(1) A Men's Giant Slalom 男子大回转(1) A Ladies' Giant Slalom 女子大回转(2) A Men's Giant Slalom 男子大回转(2) A
  2. Function CR Lee

    Cross-Country Skiing FIS World Cup 2018 - 2019

    This is too embarrassing, when Shang Jincai has not finished the race, FIS has released the results list.
  3. Function CR Lee

    Cross-Country Skiing FIS World Cup 2018 - 2019

    Chinese athlete Shang Jincai entered the start list, but why didn't it appear in results?
  4. Function CR Lee

    Men's Field Hockey FIH World Cup 2018

    I think it is also a good chance for China to get into the QF.
  5. Function CR Lee

    Men's Field Hockey FIH World Cup 2018

    The Chinese team advanced to the knockout stage.
  6. Function CR Lee

    China National Thread | 2020东京之路

    CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING 越野滑雪 2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单 BEITOSTOLEN (NOR) Coop FIS World Cup December 08-09, 2018 世界杯贝托斯托兰站 12月8-9日 Ladies' 15 km F 女子15公里自由式 Li Xin 52nd 李馨 第52名 Chi Chunxue 55th 池春雪 第55名 Men's 30 km F 男子30公里自由式 Shang Jincai 66th 尚金财 第66名 Ladies' Rel 4x5 km M 女子4*5公里接力 LI Xin CHI Chunxue MA Qinghua MENG Honglian 13th 李馨 池春雪 马清华 孟红莲 第13名 Men's Rel 4x7.5 km M 男子4*7.5公里接力 BAO Lin SHANG Jincai WANG Qiang ZHU Mingliang 16th 宝林 尚金财 王强 朱明亮 第16名
  7. Function CR Lee

    Skeleton 2018 - 2019 Discussion Thread

    Yes, I already know, Yan Wengang won the European Cup gold medal
  8. Function CR Lee

    China National Thread | 2020东京之路

    SPEED SKATING 速度滑冰 2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单 ISU World Cup Tomaszów Mazowiecki (POL) December 07-09 世界杯托马舒夫站 12月7-9日 1st 500m Men 男子500米(1) Tao Yang 20th 杨涛 第20名 Tingyu Gao 22nd 高亭宇 第22名 Yang Yang 33rd 杨阳 第33名 2nd 500m Men 男子500米(2) Tingyu Gao 19th 高亭宇 第19名 Tao Yang 26th 杨涛 第26名 Yang Yang 37th 杨阳 第37名 1000m Men 男子1000米 Zhongyan Ning 21st 宁忠岩 第21名 1500m Men 男子1500米 Alemasi Kahanbai 28th 阿勒玛斯·卡汗拜 第28名 10000m Men 男子10000米 Yiming Liu 36th 刘一鸣 第36名 Team Pursuit Men 男子团体追逐赛 Yiming Liu Alemasi Kahanbai Dasituer Tuersonghan 12th 刘一鸣 阿勒玛斯·卡汗拜 达斯吐尔·吐尔松汗 第12名 Team Sprint Men 男子短距离团体追逐赛 Yang Yang Zhongyan Ning Tao Yang 4th 杨阳 宁忠岩 杨涛 第4名 1st 500m Ladies 女子500米(1) Jingzhu Jin 7th 金京珠 第7名 Ruining Tian 17th 田芮宁 第17名 Xin Zhao 22nd 赵欣 第22名 Chong Pei 27th 裴冲 第27名 2nd 500m Ladies 女子500米(2) Jingzhu Jin 10th 金京珠 第10名 Ruining Tian 19th 田芮宁 第19名 Qishi Li 24th 李奇时 第24名 Chong Pei 29th 裴冲 第29名 1000m Ladies 女子1000米 Qishi Li 5th 李奇时 第5名 Jingzhu Jin 18th 金京珠 第18名 Xin Zhao 23rd 赵欣 第23名 Yuning Sha 33rd 沙宇宁 第33名 1500m Ladies 女子1500米 Xin Zhao 12th 赵欣 第12名 Qishi Li 23rd 李奇时 第23名 Mei Han 24th 韩梅 第24名 5000m Ladies 女子5000米 Mei Han 27th 韩梅 第27名 Dan Li 29th 李丹 第29名 Team Pursuit Ladies 女子团体追逐赛 Xin Zhao Dongxue Xi Yuhan Ma 8th 赵欣 奚冬雪 马语含 第8名 Team Sprint Ladies 女子短距离团体追逐赛 Qishi Li Ruining Tian Jingzhu Jin 4th 李奇时 田芮宁 金京珠 第4名
  9. Function CR Lee

    China National Thread | 2020东京之路

    FREESTYLE SKIING 自由式滑雪 2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单 RUKA (FIN) FIS FREESKI WORLD CUP 2019 December 07, 2018 世界杯卢卡站 12月7日 Ladies' Moguls 女子雪上技巧 WANG Jin 27th 王金 第27名 MA Zhuoni 28th 马卓妮 第28名 GUAN Ziyan 32nd 关子妍 第32名 Men's Moguls 男子雪上技巧 ZHAO Yang 47th 赵洋 第47名
  10. Function CR Lee

    China National Thread | 2020东京之路

    ALPINE SKIING 高山滑雪 2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单 Wanlong Ski Resorts (CHN) Far East Cup December 04-07 2018 远东杯万龙站 12月4-7日 Ladies' Slalom 女子回转(1) ZHU Tianhui 22nd 朱天慧 第22名 NI Yueming 23rd 倪悦名 第23名 LIU Yang 25th 刘洋 第25名 ZHANG Yuying 26th 张玉营 第26名 QI Xin 29th 亓鑫 第29名 Men's Slalom 男子回转(1) ZHAO Jianqing DNQ2 赵建清 未晋级第二轮 ZHOU Dongjun DNQ2 周东军 未晋级第二轮 GAO Qun DNQ2 高群 未晋级第二轮 ZHANG Xiaosong DNQ2 张晓松 未晋级第二轮 CONG Liang DNQ2 丛亮 未晋级第二轮 ZHANG Yangming DNQ2 张洋铭 未晋级第二轮 LIU Juntong DNF1 刘俊佟 第一轮未完赛 YANG Jinge DNF1 杨津阁 第一轮未完赛 XU Mingfu DNF1 徐铭甫 第一轮未完赛 WANG Liwei DNS1 王利玮 第一轮未出发 Ladies' Slalom 女子回转(2) ZHU Tianhui 23rd 朱天慧 第23名 NI Yueming 24th 倪悦名 第24名 ZHANG Yuying 30th 张玉营 第30名 LIU Yang DNF2 刘洋 第二轮未完赛 QI Xin DNF2 亓鑫 第二轮未完赛 Men's Slalom 男子回转(2) ZHAO Jianqing DNQ2 赵建清 未晋级第二轮 LIU Juntong DNQ2 刘俊佟 未晋级第二轮 YANG Jinge DNQ2 杨津阁 未晋级第二轮 ZHOU Dongjun DNQ2 周东军 未晋级第二轮 GAO Qun DNQ2 高群 未晋级第二轮 ZHANG Xiaosong DNQ2 张晓松 未晋级第二轮 XU Mingfu DNQ2 徐铭甫 未晋级第二轮 CONG Liang DNQ2 丛亮 未晋级第二轮 ZHANG Yangming DNQ2 张洋铭 未晋级第二轮 WANG Liwei DNS1 王利玮 第一轮未出发 Ladies' Giant Slalom 女子大回转(1) NI Yueming 29th 倪悦名 第29名 LIU Yang 33rd 刘洋 第33名 ZHANG Yuying 38th 张玉营 第38名 ZHU Tianhui DNF1 朱天慧 第一轮未完赛 QI Xin DNF1 亓鑫 第一轮未完赛 Men's Giant Slalom 男子大回转(1) CONG Liang 56th 丛亮 第56名 ZHAO Jianqing DNQ2 赵建清 未晋级第二轮 LIU Juntong DNQ2 刘俊佟 未晋级第二轮 YANG Jinge DNQ2 杨津阁 未晋级第二轮 GAO Qun DNQ2 高群 未晋级第二轮 ZHOU Dongjun DNQ2 周东军 未晋级第二轮 XU Mingfu DNQ2 徐铭甫 未晋级第二轮 ZHANG Yangming DNQ2 张洋铭 未晋级第二轮 ZHANG Xiaosong DNF1 张晓松 第一轮未完赛 WANG Yu DNS1 王禹 第一轮未出发 Ladies' Giant Slalom 女子大回转(2) NI Yueming 22nd 倪悦名 第22名 LIU Yang 32nd 刘洋 第32名 ZHANG Yuying 36th 张玉营 第36名 ZHU Tianhui 37th 朱天慧 第37名 QI Xin 39th 亓鑫 第39名 Men's Giant Slalom 男子大回转(2) CONG Liang 52nd 丛亮 第52名 ZHAO Jianqing DNQ2 赵建清 未晋级第二轮 YANG Jinge DNQ2 杨津阁 未晋级第二轮 GAO Qun DNQ2 高群 未晋级第二轮 WANG Liwei DNQ2 王利玮 未晋级第二轮 ZHOU Dongjun DNQ2 周东军 未晋级第二轮 ZHANG Xiaosong DNQ2 张晓松 未晋级第二轮 XU Mingfu DNQ2 徐铭甫 未晋级第二轮 ZHANG Yangming DNQ2 张洋铭 未晋级第二轮 LIU Juntong DNF1 刘俊佟 第一轮未完赛 WANG Yu DNS1 王禹 第一轮未出发
  11. Function CR Lee

    China National Thread | 2020东京之路

    SHORT TRACK SPEED SKATING 短道速滑 2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单 ISU World Cup 2018/19 - Almaty (KAZ) December 07-09 世界杯阿拉木图站 12月7-9日 Men - 500 m 男子500米 XU Hongzhi 12th 许宏志 第12名 YU Songnan 15th 于松楠 第15名 SUN Long 23rd 孙龙 第23名 Ladies - 500 m 女子500米 WANG Xiran 10th 王欣然 第10名 XING Ailin 19th 邢爱琳 第19名 ZHANG Chutong 33rd 张楚桐 第33名 Men - 1000 m 男子1000米 ZHANG Weizhi 12th 张为智 第12名 SUN Long 20th 孙龙 第20名 AN Kai 22nd 安凯 第22名 Ladies - 1000 m 女子1000米 WANG Xiran 22nd 王欣然 第22名 CHEN Tong 23rd 陈彤 第23名 ZHANG Chutong PEN 张楚桐 首轮犯规 Men - 1500 m (1) 男子1500米(1) YU Songnan 15th 于松楠 第15名 XU Hongzhi 17th 许宏志 第17名 LIU Yifan 25th 刘一凡 第25名 Ladies - 1500 m (1) 女子1500米(1) LI Jinyu Bronze 李靳宇 铜牌 LI Xuan 6th 李璇 第6名 XING Ailin 10th 邢爱琳 第10名 Men - 1500 m (2) 男子1500米(2) AN Kai 17th 安凯 第17名 LIU Yifan 26th 刘一凡 第26名 ZHANG Weizhi PEN 张为智 首轮犯规 Ladies - 1500 m (2) 女子1500米(2) LI Jinyu 5th 李靳宇 第5名 CHEN Tong 12th 陈彤 第12名 LI Xuan 19th 李璇 第19名 Men - 5000 m Relay 男子5000米接力 AN Kai SUN Long XU Hongzhi YU Songnan ZHANG Weizhi Bronze 安凯 孙龙 许宏志 于松楠 张为智 铜牌 Ladies - 3000 m Relay 女子3000米接力 CHEN Tong LI Jinyu LI Xuan WANG Xinran XING Ailin ZHANG Chutong 6th 陈彤 李靳宇 李璇 王欣然 邢爱琳 张楚桐 第6名 Mixed - Mixed Relay 男女混合2000米接力 LI Jinyu ZHANG Chutong LI Xuan XU Hongzhi SUN Long YU Songnan Bronze 李靳宇 张楚桐 李璇 许宏志 孙龙 于松楠 铜牌
  12. Function CR Lee

    China National Thread | 2020东京之路

    SKELETON 钢架雪车 2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单 Königssee (GER) Europe Cup December 06-07, 2018 欧洲杯国王湖站 12月6-7日 Men´s Skeleton 男子钢架雪车(1) Yan Wengang 7th 闫文港 第7名 Chen Wenhao 11th 陈文浩 第11名 Women´s Skeleton 女子钢架雪车(1) Long Chengfeng 19th 龙承凤 第19名 Lin Huiyang 20th 林回央 第20名 Men´s Skeleton 男子钢架雪车(2) Yan Wengang Gold 闫文港 金牌 Chen Wenhao 9th 陈文浩 第9名 Women´s Skeleton 女子钢架雪车(2) Lin Huiyang 19th 林回央 第19名 Long Chengfeng 23rd 龙承凤 第23名 Sigulda (LAT) BMW IBSF World Cup 2018/19 December 07-09, 2018 世界杯锡古尔达站 12月7-9日 Men´s Skeleton 男子钢架雪车 Geng Wenqiang 21st 耿文强 第21名
  13. Function CR Lee

    China National Thread | 2020东京之路

    FIGURE SKATING 花样滑冰 2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单 Vancouver (CAN) ISU Grand Prix Final 2018/19 December 06-08 大奖赛总决赛·加拿大温哥华 12月6-8日 Pair Skating 双人滑 Cheng PENG / Yang JIN Silver 彭程/金杨 银牌
  14. Function CR Lee

    China National Thread | 2020东京之路

    SNOWBOARD 单板滑雪 2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单 COPPER MOUNTAIN (USA) FIS SNOWBOARD WORLD CUP 2019 December 06-08, 2018 世界杯库珀山站 12月6-8日 Ladies' Snowboard Halfpipe 女子U型场地技巧 CAI Xuetong Bronze 蔡雪桐 铜牌 QIU Leng 7th 邱冷 第7名 LI Shuang 11th 李爽 第11名 WU Shaotong 14th 武绍桐 第14名 WANG Jingjing 17th 王晶晶 第17名 JIA Yanru 22nd 贾颜茹 第22名 FU Xinya 27th 付欣亚 第27名 Men's Snowboard Halfpipe 男子U型场地技巧 WANG Ziyang 24th 王梓阳 第24名 GAO Hongbo 32nd 高弘博 第32名
  15. Function CR Lee

    China National Thread | 2020东京之路

    CURLING 冰壶 2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单 OMAHA (USA) Curling World Cup - Leg 2 December 05-09,2018 冰壶世界杯奥马哈站 12月5-9日 Women 女子冰壶 Yang Ying He Ying Meng Xu Sun Chengyu 8th 杨莹 何颖 孟旭 孙呈钰 第8名 Round-Robin Win-Loss 循环赛 0胜6负 CHN 1-7 SCO, CHN 2-10 JPN 中国1-7苏格兰,中国2-10日本 CHN 3-7 SWE, CHN 3-10 SCO 中国3-7瑞典,中国3-10苏格兰 CHN 2-8 JPN, CHN 3-8 SWE 中国2-8日本,中国3-8瑞典 Men 男子冰壶 Zou Qiang Jiang Dongxu Shao Zhilin Xu Jingtao 5th 邹强 姜东旭 邵致霖 许静韬 第5名 Round-Robin Win-Loss 循环赛 3胜3负 CHN 4-3 USA, CHN 3-6 CAN 中国4-3美国,中国3-6加拿大 CHN 5-3 SCO, CHN 5-6 USA 中国5-3苏格兰,中国5-6美国 CHN 10-6 CAN, CHN 1-9 SCO 中国10-6加拿大,中国1-9苏格兰 Mixed Doubles 混合双人冰壶 Wang Riu Dexin Ba 6th 王芮/巴德鑫 第6名 Round-Robin Win-Loss 循环赛 2胜4负 CHN 5-8 RUS, CHN 6-5 USA 中国5-8俄罗斯,中国6-5美国 CHN 5-7 NOR, CHN 11-4 RUS 中国5-7挪威,中国11-4俄罗斯 CHN 7-8 USA(SO), CHN 5-6 NOR 中国7-8美国(点球),中国5-6挪威
×