web
analytics
Jump to content

Function CR Lee

Totallympics Professional
  • Content Count

    496
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    7

Function CR Lee last won the day on June 25

Function CR Lee had the most liked content!

Community Reputation

416 Reputation Awards: 1 Gold & 1 Bronze Medals

Personal Information

  • Nation
    China
  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    21/03/97
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Summer Olympic Games
  • Favourite Sports
    shooting
  • Favourite Athletes
    Yang Haoran

Recent Profile Visitors

821 profile views
  1. NORDIC COMBINED 北欧两项 2019-2020 Season International Competition Results 19/20赛季国际比赛成绩单Oberwiesenthal (GER) FIS NORDIC COMBINED SUMMER GRAND PRIX August 23-25, 2019夏季大奖赛奥伯维森谷站 8月23-25日 Men Individual Gundersen NH/10km 男子个人标准台+10公里越野 ZHAO Jiawen 赵嘉文 ZHAO Zihe 赵子贺 Women Individual Gundersen NH/5km 女子个人标准台+5公里越野 DONG Bing 董冰 WANG Xirao 王茜娆 Mixed Team Gundersen NH/5, 2.5, 2.5, 5 km 混合团体标准台+15公里接力 CHN 中国队
  2. SNOWBOARDING 单板滑雪 2019-2020 Season International Competition Results 19/20赛季国际比赛成绩单 Cardrona (NZL) FIS SNOWBOARD WORLD CUP 2020 August 23-25, 2019 世界杯卡德罗纳山站 8月23-25日 Mens' Big Air 男子大跳台 YANG Wenlong 24th 杨文龙 第24名
  3. SKI JUMPING 跳台滑雪 2019-2020 Season International Competition Results 19/20赛季国际比赛成绩单Frenstat (CZE) FIS SKI JUMPING GRAND PRIX August 17-18, 2019大奖赛弗伦什塔特站 8月17-18日 Womens' HS106 女子标准台 ZHOU Fangyu 44th 周芳羽 第44名
  4. SNOWBOARDING 单板滑雪 2019-2020 Season International Competition Results 19/20赛季国际比赛成绩单Cardrona (NZL) Australia New Zealand Cup August 15, 2019澳新杯卡德罗纳山站 8月15日 Mens' Slopestyle 男子坡面障碍技巧 SU Yiming Gold 苏翊鸣 金牌 HE Wei 14th 何伟 第14名 YANG Wenlong 22nd 杨文龙 第22名 LIU Haoyu 29th 刘昊宇 第29名 GAO Xuesong 31st 高雪松 第31名 WANG Liwen 39th 王莅文 第39名 HUI Yining 47th 惠义宁 第47名 HOU Yaowen 48th 侯耀文(音) 第48名 Womens' Slopestyle 女子坡面障碍技巧 RONG Ge 5th 荣歌(音) 第5名 GUO Junyan 7th 郭俊言 第7名 LI Dongyu 9th 李东宇 第9名 REN Ziyan 10th 任子妍 第10名 ZHANG Tong 11th 张彤 第11名 ZHAI Yue 12th 翟越 第12名
  5. SNOWBOARDING 单板滑雪 2019-2020 Season International Competition Results 19/20赛季国际比赛成绩单Mount Hotham (AUS) Australia New Zealand Cup August 06-07, 2019澳新杯贺腾山站 8月6-7日 Womens' Snowboard Cross 女子障碍追逐赛 ZHAO Pujing 8th 赵蒲静 第8名 ZENG Lingru 16th 曾令茹 第16名 TAN Yanduo 17th 谭燕朵 第17名 FENG He 19th 冯鹤(音) 第19名 CHEN Yaoyao 20th 陈瑶瑶(音) 第20名 LI Kexin 22nd 李可欣 第22名 YANG Dongping 24th 杨东平 第24名 YONGQING Lamu 25th 拥青拉姆 第25名 NIMA Yongqing 27th 尼玛拥青 第27名 LIN Liangfan 29th 林亮帆 第29名 LONG Yanyu 30th 龙颜瑜 第30名 GU Chengxin 31st 顾成鑫(音) 第31名 GONG Yaoyao 32nd 宫窈瑶 第32名 Mens' Snowboard Cross 男子障碍追逐赛 WANG Huiyang 12th 王会杨 第12名 ZHANG Xucheng 22nd 张旭成(音) 第22名 SHI Fuwen 23rd 石富文 第23名 JIANG Junteng 24th 蒋骏腾 第24名 LI Yujie 28th 李宇杰(音) 第28名 ZHAO Haoyang 29th 赵浩阳(音) 第29名 YE Kangjia 30th 叶康佳 第30名 ZHANG Bin 32nd 张彬 第32名 WADA Sangbu 33rd 达瓦桑布 第33名 LI Jiahong 34th 李佳鸿 第34名 WANG Jinhu 35th 王金虎(音) 第35名 ZHU Hongyu 36th 朱宏谕 第36名 YUAN Haisen 37th 袁海森 第37名 WANG Bo 38th 王波(音) 第38名 XU Junjie 40th 徐俊杰(音) 第40名 LUO Haiming 41st 罗海明 第41名 LI Han 42nd 李寒 第42名 BIANBA Ciren 43rd 边巴次仁 第43名 ZHENG Kaiwen 44th 郑凯文 第44名 FAN Yueyue 48th 范岳岳(音) 第48名 KANG Wenbo DNS 康文博 未出发
  6. FREESTYLE SKIING 自由式滑雪 2019-2020 Season International Competition Results 19/20赛季国际比赛成绩单Cardrona (NZL) Australia New Zealand Cup August 15, 2019澳新杯卡德罗纳站 8月15日 Womens' Slopestyle 女子坡面障碍技巧 GU Eileen Gold 谷爱凌 金牌 YANG Shuorui Bronze 杨硕瑞 铜牌 ZHANG Yiran 7th 张怡然 第7名 MAI Jingyun 8th 麦静云 第8名 YANG Ruyi 9th 杨如意 第9名 Mens' Slopestyle 男子坡面障碍技巧 FAN Yulong 18th 范誉泷 第18名 ZHANG Shihao 21st 张世豪 第21名 YUAN Ming 23rd 袁铭 第23名 SHI Junquan 25th 石军全(音) 第25名 GAO Shang 27th 高尚 第27名 HE Jinbo 28th 何金博 第28名 YAN Weiwen 29th 严伟文 第29名 CHUANG Ma 30th 马闯(音) 第30名 SHANG Xianxin 31st 商鑫鑫(音) 第31名ZHU Shenqin 36th 朱深勤(音) 第36名ZHAO Qinglin DNS 赵庆林 未出发
  7. FREESTYLE SKIING 自由式滑雪 2019-2020 Season International Competition Results 19/20赛季国际比赛成绩单Perisher (AUS) Australia New Zealand Cup August 07-09, 2019澳新杯佩里舍站 8月7-9日 Mens' Big Air 男子大跳台(第一次) FAN Yulong 10th 范誉泷 第10名 HE Jinbo 14th 何金博 第14名 TAN Hongwei 15th 谭宏伟 第15名 JIANG Zhihao 18th 蒋志豪(音) 第18名 YUAN Ming 19th 袁铭 第19名 ZHANG Shihao 23rd 张世豪 第23名 ZHAO Qinglin 24th 赵庆林 第24名 ZHU Shenqin 25th 朱深勤(音) 第25名 YANG Yuze 26th 杨雨泽 第26名 GAO Shang 27th 高尚 第27名 Womens' Big Air 女子大跳台(第一次) CHENG Jiahui Gold 程家慧 金牌 YANG Shuorui Bronze 杨硕瑞 铜牌 WANG Wenzhuo 5th 王文卓 第5名 ZHANG Yiran 6th 张怡然 第6名 HUANG Bitao 7th 黄碧涛(音) 第7名 MAI Jingyun 8th 麦静云 第8名 YANG Ruyi 9th 杨如意 第9名 HAO Wenjing 10th 郝文静 第10名 WEI Ruiying 11th 魏瑞英(音) 第11名 XIONG Wenhui 12th 熊文会 第12名 Mens' Big Air 男子大跳台(第二次) ZHAO Qinglin 10th 赵庆林 第10名 ZHANG Shihao 11th 张世豪 第11名 HE Jinbo 12th 何金博 第12名 ZHU Shenqin 13th 朱深勤(音) 第13名FAN Yulong 17th 范誉泷 第17名 TAN Hongwei 18th 谭宏伟 第18名 JIANG Zhihao 19th 蒋志豪(音) 第19名 YANG Yuze 20th 杨雨泽 第20名 YUAN Ming 21st 袁铭 第21名 GAO Shang 22nd 高尚 第22名 Womens' Big Air 女子大跳台(第二次) YANG Shuorui Gold 杨硕瑞 金牌 YANG Ruyi Bronze 杨如意 铜牌 HUANG Bitao 4th 黄碧涛(音) 第4名 WANG Wenzhuo 5th 王文卓 第5名 HAO Wenjing 6th 郝文静 第6名 ZHANG Yiran 8th 张怡然 第8名 XIONG Wenhui 9th 熊文会 第9名 MAI Jingyun 10th 麦静云 第10名 WEI Ruiying 11th 魏瑞英(音) 第11名 CHENG Jiahui DNS 程家慧 未出发
  8. Basically right, but not bowls , that is bocce
  9. CURLING 冰壶 2019-2020 Season International Competition Results 19/20赛季国际比赛成绩单 KITAMI (JPN) WCT·ADVICS CUP, August 09-12 世界冰壶巡回赛日本北见ADVICS杯 8月9-12日 Women 女子冰壶 Team Mei 梅杰队 Silver 银牌 4. Rui WANG (V) 王芮 四垒副队长 3. Jie MEI (S) 梅杰 三垒队长 2. Mingyue YAO 姚茗悦 二垒 1. Jingyi MA 麻敬宜 一垒 Group Stage Win-Loss 3-1 2nd 小组赛 3胜1负 第2名 Mei 7-9 Fujisawa (JPN) 梅杰队 7-9 藤泽五月 Mei 9-3 Koana (JPN) 梅杰队 9-3 日本 Mei 8-2 Tanaka (JPN) 梅杰队 8-2 日本 Mei 9-5 Hara (JPN) 梅杰队 9-5 日本 Semi Final Mei 6-5 Nakajima (JPN) 梅杰队 6-5 中岛星奈 Final Mei 3-6 Fujisawa (JPN) 梅杰队 3-6 藤泽五月 Team Jiang 姜懿伦队 Bronze 铜牌 4. Yilun Jiang (S) 姜懿伦 四垒队长 3. Lijun Zhang (V) 张丽君 三垒副队长 2. Ziqi Dong 董子齐 二垒 1. Xindi Jiang 姜馨迪 一垒 Group Stage Win-Loss 3-1 2nd 小组赛 3胜1负 第2名 Jiang 0-9 Nakajima (JPN) 姜懿伦队 0-9 中岛星奈 Jiang 5-4 Yoshimura (JPN) 姜懿伦队 5-4 日本 Jiang 17-1 Kawahira (JPN) 姜懿伦队 17-1 日本 Jiang 8-2 Hayashi (JPN) 姜懿伦队 8-2 日本 Semi Final Jiang 7-10 Fujisawa (JPN) 姜懿伦队 7-10 藤泽五月 Bronze Final Jiang 6-5 Nakajima (JPN) 姜懿伦队 6-5 中岛星奈 Men 男子冰壶 Team Zou 邹强队 Bronze 铜牌 4. Dexin Ba (V) 巴德鑫 四垒副队长 3. Zou Qiang (S) 邹强 三垒队长 2. Wang Zhiyu 王智宇 二垒 1. Xu Jingtao 许静韬 一垒 Group Stage Win-Loss 4-0 1st 小组赛 4胜0负 第1名 Zou 8-5 Kamada (JPN) 邹强队 8-5 日本 Zou 7-5 Yamaguchi (CAN) 邹强队 7-5 日本 Zou 6-5 Matsumura (JPN) 邹强队 6-5 松村雄太 Zou 6-3 Shikano (JPN) 邹强队 6-3 日本 Semi Final Zou 4-8 Morozumi(JPN) 邹强队 4-8 两角公佑 Bronze Final Zou 9-2 Matsumura (JPN) 邹强队 9-2 松村雄太
  10. SKI JUMPING 跳台滑雪 2019-2020 Season International Competition Results 19/20赛季国际比赛成绩单 SZCZYRK (POL) FIS Continental Cup August 08-09, 2019 洲际杯什切尔克站 8月8-9日 Womens' HS94 女子标准台(第一次) ZHOU Fangyu 24th 周芳羽 第24名 Womens' HS94 女子标准台(第二次) ZHOU Fangyu 18th 周芳羽 第18名
  11. CURLING 冰壶 2019-2020 Season International Competition Results 19/20赛季国际比赛成绩单 HOKKAIDO (JPN) WCT·HOKKAIDO BANK CURLING CLASSIC, August 01-04 世界冰壶巡回赛北海道银行经典赛 8月1-4日 Women 女子冰壶 Team Jiang 姜懿伦队 Gold 金牌 4. Yilun Jiang (S) 姜懿伦 四垒队长 3. Lijun Zhang (V) 张丽君 三垒副队长 2. Ziqi Dong 董子齐 二垒 1. Xindi Jiang 姜馨迪 一垒 Group Stage Win-Loss 3-1 2nd 小组赛 3胜1负 第2名 Jiang 5-3 Tabata (JPN) 姜懿伦队 5-3 日本 Jiang 8-6 Rumiantseva (RUS) 姜懿伦队 8-6 俄罗斯 Jiang 5-8 Fujisawa (JPN) 姜懿伦队 5-8 藤泽五月 Jiang 7-1 Yoshimura (JPN) 姜懿伦队 7-1 日本 Semi Final Jiang 4-1 Mei 姜懿伦队 4-1 梅杰队 Final Jiang 7-2 Fujisawa (JPN) 姜懿伦队 7-2 藤泽五月 Team Mei 梅杰队 Bronze 铜牌 4. Rui WANG (V) 王芮 四垒副队长 3. Jie MEI (S) 梅杰 三垒队长 2. Mingyue YAO 姚茗悦 二垒 1. Jingyi MA 麻敬宜 一垒 Group Stage Win-Loss 4-0 1st 小组赛 4胜0负 第1名 Mei 5-4 Fleury (CAN) 梅杰队 5-4 加拿大 Mei 7-6 Nakajima (JPN) 梅杰队 7-6 日本 Mei 9-2 Koana (JPN) 梅杰队 9-2 日本 Mei 11-3 Hayashi (JPN) 梅杰队 11-3 日本 Semi Final Mei 1-4 Jiang 梅杰队 1-4 姜懿伦队 Bronze Final Mei 7-5 Fleury (CAN) 梅杰队 7-5 加拿大 Men 男子冰壶 Team Zou 邹强队 8th 第8名 4. Dexin Ba (V) 巴德鑫 四垒副队长 3. Zou Qiang (S) 邹强 三垒队长 2. Wang Zhiyu 王智宇 二垒 1. Xu Jingtao 许静韬 一垒 Group Stage Win-Loss 1-3 4th 小组赛 1胜3负 第4名 Zou 3-6 Kim (KOR) 邹强队 3-6 韩国 Zou 3-4 Gunnlaugson (CAN) 邹强队 3-4 加拿大 Zou 9-1 Kanda (JPN) 邹强队 9-1 日本 Zou 4-6 Matsumura (JPN) 邹强队 4-6 松村雄太
  12. SKI JUMPING 跳台滑雪 2019-2020 Season International Competition Results 19/20赛季国际比赛成绩单 LJUBNO (SLO) FIS Cup August 03-04, 2019 国际雪联杯柳布诺站 8月3-4日 Mens' HS94 男子标准台(第一次) YANG Guang 26th 杨光 第26名 CHEN Zhe 65th 陈哲 第65名 LI Chao 68th 李超 第68名 LI Guozheng 97th 李国政 第97名 Womens' HS94 女子标准台(第一次) ZHOU Fangyu 32nd 周芳羽 第32名 CHANG Xinyue 36th 常馨月 第36名 Mens' HS94 男子标准台(第二次) CHEN Zhe 60th 陈哲 第60名 YANG Guang 62nd 杨光 第62名 LI Chao 71st 李超 第71名 LI Guozheng 99th 李国政 第99名 Womens' HS94 女子标准台(第二次) ZHOU Fangyu 16th 周芳羽 第16名 CHANG Xinyue DNS 常馨月 未出发
  13. China DQ,but LI Guangyuan got an A quota,right?
×
×
  • Create New...