web
analytics
Jump to content

Function CR Lee

Totallympics World Class
  • Content Count

    530
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    8

Function CR Lee last won the day on October 2

Function CR Lee had the most liked content!

Community Reputation

457 Reputation Awards: 1 Gold & 1 Bronze Medals

Personal Information

  • Nation
    China
  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    21/03/97
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Summer Olympic Games
  • Favourite Sports
    shooting
  • Favourite Athletes
    Yang Haoran

Recent Profile Visitors

958 profile views
  1. Men's Marathon +1 PENG Jianhua 6th 2:09:57 Guangzhou Marathon results
  2. FREESTYLE SKIING 自由式滑雪 2019-2020 Season International Competition Results 19/20赛季国际比赛成绩单 Modena SKIPASS (ITA) FIS FREESKI WORLD CUP, November 01- 03, 2019 世界杯摩德纳站 11月1-3日 Women's Freeski Big Air 女子大跳台 YANG Shuorui 15th 杨硕瑞 第15名 ZHANG Yiran DNS 张怡然 未出发 SNOWBOARD 单板滑雪 2019-2020 Season International Competition Results 19/20赛季国际比赛成绩单 Modena SKIPASS (ITA) FIS SNOWBOARD WORLD CUP, November 01- 03, 2019 世界杯摩德纳站 11月1-3日 Women's Snowboard Big Air 女子大跳台 LI Dongyu 23rd 李东宇 第23名
  3. Skeleton 钢架雪车 2019-2020 Season International Competition Results 19/20赛季国际比赛成绩单 Lillehammer (NOR) OMEGA Youth Series Competition, October 26- 27 钢架雪车青年系列赛利勒哈默尔站 10月26日至27日 Youth Skeleton Women 青年女子单人(第一次) Zhao Dan Silver 赵丹 银牌 Youth Skeleton Women 青年女子单人(第二次) Zhao Dan 4th 赵丹 第4名
  4. FIGURE SKATING 花样滑冰 2019-2020 Season International Competition Results 19/20赛季国际比赛成绩单 Las Vegas (USA) ISU GP 2019 Skate America, October 18- 19 世界花样滑冰大奖赛美国站 10月18日至19日 Men 男子单人滑 Boyang JIN 6th 金博洋 第6名 Pairs 双人滑 Cheng PENG / Yang JIN Gold 彭程/金杨 金牌 Ice Dance 冰上舞蹈 Hong CHEN / Zhuoming SUN 10th 陈虹/孙茁鸣 第10名 Kelowna (CAN) ISU GP 2019 Skate Canada International, October 25- 26 世界花样滑冰大奖赛加拿大站 10月25日至26日 Pairs 双人滑 Feiyao TANG / Yongchao YANG 7th 唐菲瑶/杨泳超 第7名
  5. FIGURE SKATING 花样滑冰 2019-2020 Season International Competition Results 19/20赛季国际比赛成绩单 Espoo (FIN) CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 2019, October 11- 13 花样滑冰芬兰杯 10月11日至13日 Ice Dance 冰上舞蹈 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU Silver 王诗玥/柳鑫宇 银牌
  6. SKI JUMPING 跳台滑雪 2019-2020 Season International Competition Results 19/20赛季国际比赛成绩单 Villach (AUT) FIS Cup October 05-06, 2019 国际雪联杯菲拉赫站 10月5-6日 Mens' HS98 男子标准台(第一次) YANG Guang 73rd 杨光 第73名 CHEN Zhe 77th 陈哲 第77名 LI Chao 83rd 李超 第83名 HU Jingtao 84th 胡景涛 第84名 ZHANG Shuai 87th 张帅 第87名 LI Guozheng 88th 李国政 第88名 CUI Qihang 89th 崔启航 第89名 GONG Shouyi 92nd 宫守义 第92名 Womens' HS98 女子标准台(第一次) SHAO Birun 21st 邵毕润 第21名 WANG Liangyao 30th 王椋瑶 第30名 Mens' HS98 男子标准台(第二次) YANG Guang 52nd 杨光 第52名 LI Chao 68th 李超 第68名 HU Jingtao 84th 胡景涛 第84名 CHEN Zhe 85th 陈哲 第85名 ZHANG Shuai 87th 张帅 第87名 LI Guozheng 90h 李国政 第90名 CUI Qihang 91st 崔启航 第91名 GONG Shouyi 94th 宫守义 第94名 Womens' HS98 女子标准台(第二次) SHAO Birun 23rd 邵毕润 第23名 WANG Liangyao 28th 王椋瑶 第28名
  7. SNOWBOARD 单板滑雪 2019-2020 Season International Competition Results 19/20赛季国际比赛成绩单 Cardrona (NZL) Australia New Zealand Cup October 02, 2019 澳新杯卡德罗纳站 10月2日 Mens' Halfpipe 男子U型场地技巧 WANG Ziyang Gold 王梓阳 金牌 FAN Xiaobing Silver 范校兵 银牌 GAO Hongbo 4th 高弘博 第4名 LI Jian 7th 李坚 第7名 WANG Xin 9th 王鑫 第9名 GU Ao 14th 谷奥 第14名 Womens' Halfpipe 女子U型场地技巧 WU Shaotong Gold 武绍桐 金牌 QIU Leng Silver 邱冷 银牌 WANG Jingjing Bronze 王晶晶 铜牌 ZHANG Yinan 4th 张一楠 第4名 WANG Jianjie 5th 王健洁 第5名 YANG Lu 6th 杨露 第6名 FU Xinya 7th 付欣亚 第7名
  8. SHORT TRACK SPEED SKATING 短道速滑 2019-2020 Season International Competition Results 19/20赛季国际比赛成绩单 Shanghai (CHN) ISU Shanghai Trophy 2019, October 03- 05 国际滑联上海超级杯 10月3日至5日 Men - 1000 m 男子1000米 ZHANG Tianyi Sliver 张添翼 银牌 HAN Tianyu 7th 韩天宇 第7名 BING Zekai 19th 邴泽凯 第19名 YU Xiangwen PEN 俞翔文 预赛犯规 Ladies - 1000 m 女子1000米 ZHANG Chutong Bronze 张楚桐 铜牌 WANG Ye 4th 王晔 第4名 LI Jinyu 5th 李靳宇 第5名 HUANG Lan 10th 黄澜 第10名 WANG Xinran 14th 王欣然 第14名 Men - 5000 m Relay 男子5000米接力 BING Zekai / HAN Tianyu / YU Xiangwen / ZHANG Tianyi Bronze 邴泽凯 韩天宇 俞翔文 张添翼 铜牌 Ladies - 3000 m Relay 女子3000米接力 HUANG Lan / LI Jinyu / WANG Xinran / WANG Ye / ZHANG Chutong Silver 黄澜 李靳宇 王欣然 王晔 张楚桐 银牌 Mixed - 2000 m Relay 混合2000米接力 HAN Tianyu / WANG Ye / ZHANG Chutong / ZHANG Tianyi Gold 韩天宇 王晔 张楚桐 张添翼 金牌
  9. FIGURE SKATING 花样滑冰 2019-2020 Season International Competition Results 19/20赛季国际比赛成绩单 Egna (ITA) ISU JGP Egna / Neumarkt 2019, October 03- 05 花样滑冰青年大奖赛意大利站 10月3日至5日 Junior Men 青年组男子单人滑 Yudong CHEN 6th 陈昱东 第6名 Junior Ladies 青年组女子单人滑 Yixuan ZHANG 14th 张溢轩 第14名 Junior Ice Dance 青年组冰上舞蹈 Xizi CHEN / Jianing XING 11th 陈溪梓/邢珈宁 第11名 Shanghai (CHN) ISU Shanghai Trophy 2019, October 03- 05 国际滑联上海超级杯 10月3日至5日 Men 男子单人滑 Boyang JIN Bronze 金博洋 铜牌 Ladies 女子单人滑 Hongyi CHEN 5th 陈虹伊 第5名 Pairs 双人滑 Cheng PENG / Yang JIN Gold 彭程/金杨 金牌 Feiyao TANG / Yongchao YANG Bronze 唐菲瑶/杨泳超 铜牌 Ice Dance 冰上舞蹈 Yuzhu GUO / Pengkun ZHAO 4th 郭雨竹/赵鹏昆 第4名 Wanqi NING / Chao WANG 5th 宁婉棋/王超 第5名
  10. FIGURE SKATING 花样滑冰 2019-2020 Season International Competition Results 19/20赛季国际比赛成绩单 Gdansk (POL) ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019, September 18- 21 花样滑冰青年大奖赛波兰站 9月18日至21日 Junior Men 青年组男子单人滑 Luanfeng LI 13th 李鸾锋 第13名 Junior Ladies 青年组女子单人滑 Qijing CAO 23rd 曹颀婧 第14名 Junior Pair 青年组双人滑 Motong LIU / Tianze WANG 12th 刘沫彤/王天泽 第12名 Junior Ice Dance 青年组冰上舞蹈 Yufei LIN / Zijian GAO 14th 林宇飞/高子健 第14名 Zagreb (CRO) ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019, September 25- 28 花样滑冰青年大奖赛克罗地亚站 9月25日至28日 Junior Ladies 青年组女子单人滑 Hengxin JIN 14th 金恒鑫 第14名 Junior Pair 青年组双人滑 Huidi WANG / Ziqi JIA 5th 王慧蒂/贾梓麒 第5名 Yuchen WANG / Yihang HUANG 9th 王瑀晨/黄一航 第9名 Oberstdorf (GER) Nebelhorn Trophy 2019, September 25- 28 花样滑冰德国雾迪杯 9月25日至28日 Pairs 双人滑 Feiyao TANG / Yongchao YANG 4th 唐菲瑶/杨泳超 第4名 Ice Dance 冰上舞蹈 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU 6th 王诗玥/柳鑫宇 第6名
  11. Sorry, I didn’t look at the rules seriously. This year’s rule is to choose the songs before 2015?
  12. CHINA Song:Green leaves affecting the roots by Mao A'min lyrics : Don't ask me where to go My heart is following you Don't ask me where to go My love is holding you I am your green leaf My roots are in your land Say goodbye to you in the spring breeze Today, this side will be there tomorrow. Don't ask me where to go My heart is following you Don't ask me where to go My love is holding you No matter where I parked in the cloud My eyes always cast to you If I sing in the wind That song is also for you. Oh, don't ask me where to go. My path is full of memories You also bless me. I also wish you This is the affection of the green leaves on the roots. Don't ask me where to go My heart is following you Don't ask me where to go My love is holding you No matter where I parked in the cloud My eyes always cast to you If I sing in the wind That song is also for you. Oh, don't ask me where to go. My path is full of memories You also bless me. I also wish you This is the affection of the green leaves on the roots. Don't ask me, don't ask me where to go I am your green leaf My roots are in your land This is the affection of the green leaves on the roots.
  13. IAAF recognized the results in recent times. https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/pr-of-china/bujie-duo-288694
  14. Bing DwenDwen 冰墩墩 Beijing 2022 Winter Olympics mascot Shuey RhonRhon 雪容融 Beijing 2022 Winter Paralympics mascot
×
×
  • Create New...