web
analytics
Jump to content

Speedy

Totallympics Fanatic
  • Content Count

    79
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

0

Personal Information

  • Nation
    Poland
  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    07/11/00
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Both
  • Favourite Sports
    Athletics, Volleyball, Ski jumping

Recent Profile Visitors

490 profile views
  1. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Mixed Relay 2x6km + 2.7.5kmDay 1February 13th, 2020 Austria Czech Republic France X Germany Italy X Norway X Russia Sweden Switzerland Ukraine United States Any Other Nation Women's 7.5km SprintDay 2February 14th, 2020 Marketa Davidova X Julia Simon Denise Herrmann Any other German Athlete Dorothea Wierer X Lisa Vittozzi Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold Marte Olsbu Roeiseland Tiril Eckhoff X Any Other Norwegian Athlete Any Polish Athlete Sverlana Mironova Paulina Fialkova Hanna Oeberg Any Other Swedish Athlete Any Other Athlete Men's 10km SprintDay 3February 15th, 2020 Julian Eberhard Simon Desthieux Martin Fourcade X Quentin Fillon Maillet Any Other French Athlete Benedikt Doll Johannes Kühn Any Other German Athlete Lukas Hofer Johannes Thingnes Boe X Tarjei Boe X Any Other Norwegian Athlete Alexander Loginov Matvey Eliseev Any Other Athlete Women's 10km PursuitDay 4February 16th, 2020 Iryna Kryuko Kaisa Makarainen X Justine Braisaz Denise Herrmann Franziska Preuss Dorothea Wierer Lisa Vittozzi Marte Olsbu Roeiseland Tiril Eckhoff X Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold Any Other Norwegian Athlete Monika Hojnisz-Staręga Paulina Fialkova Hanna Oeberg X Any Other Swedish Athlete Lena Häcki Any Other Athlete Men's 12.5km PursuitDay 4February 16th, 2020 Simon Desthieux Martin Fourcade X Quentin Fillon Maillet X Any Other French Athlete Benedikt Doll Johannes Kühn Any Other German Athlete Johannes Thingnes Boe X Tarjei Boe Any Other Norwegian Athlete Alexander Loginov Matvey Eliseev Any Other Athlete Women's 15km IndividualDay 5February 18th, 2020 Julia Simon Justine Braisaz X Denise Herrmann X Franziska Preuss Dorothea Wierer Lisa Vittozzi X Marte Olsbu Roeiseland Tiril Eckhoff Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold Monika Hojnisz-Staręga Larisa Kuklina Paulina Fialkova Hanna Oeberg Any Other Swedish Athlete Yuliia Dzhima Any Other Athlete Men's 20km IndividualDay 6February 19th, 2020 Simon Eder Simon Desthieux Martin Fourcade X Quentin Fillon Maillet Any Other French Athlete Benedikt Doll Any Other German Athlete X Johannes Thingnes Boe X Tarjei Boe Any Other Norwegian Athlete Alexander Loginov Any Other Russian Athlete Benjamin Weger Any Other Athlete Mixed Single Relay 6km + 7.5kmDay 7February 20th, 2020 Austria Czech Republic Estonia France X Germany X Italy Norway X Russia Sweden Switzerland Ukraine United States Any Other Nation Women's 4x6km RelayDay 8February 22th, 2020 Austria Belarus Czech Republic France X Germany Italy Norway X Poland Russia Slovakia Sweden X Switzerland Ukraine Any Other Nation Men's 4x7.5km RelayDay 8February 22th, 2020 Austria Belarus Czech Republic France X Germany X Italy Norway X Russia Slovenia Sweden Switzerland Ukraine Any Other Nation Women's 12.5km Mass StartDay 9February 23th, 2020 Iryna Kryuko Marketa Davidova Kaisa Makarainen X Julia Simon Denise Herrmann Any Other German Athlete Dorothea Wierer Lisa Vittozzi Marte Olsbu Roeiseland Tiril Eckhoff X Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold Any Other Norwegian Athlete Any Polish Athlete X Paulina Fialkova Hanna Oeberg Any Other Swedish Athlete Any Other Athlete Men's 15km Mass StartDay 9February 23th, 2020 Julian Eberhard Simon Eder Simon Desthieux Martin Fourcade X Quentin Fillon Maillet Any Other French Athlete Benedikt Doll Arnd Peiffer Any Other German Athlete Johannes Thingnes Boe X Tarjei Boe Any Other Norwegian Athlete Alexander Loginov Any Other Russian Athlete Any Other Athlete X [/hide]
  2. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Doubles' Sprint Luge Day 1 February 14th, 2020 Tristan Walker/Justin Snith Toni Eggert/Sascha Benecken X Robin Geueke/David Gamm Tobias Wendl/Tobias Arlt X Any Athletes from Italy Oskars Gudramovics/Peteris Kalnins Andris Sics/Juris Sics X Wojciech Chmielewski/Jakub Kowalewski Aleksandr Denisev/Vladislav Antonov Vladislav Yuzhakov/Iurii Prokhorov Any Other Doubles Women's Sprint Luge Day 1 February 14th, 2020 Madeleine Egle Anna Berreiter Julia Taubitz X Andrea Voetter Any Athlete from Latvia Viktoriia Demchenko X Tatyana Ivanova X Ekaterina Katnikova Summer Britcher Emily Sweeney Any Other Athlete Men's Sprint Luge Day 1 February 14th, 2020 David Gleirscher Wolfgang Kindl Jonas Mueller Felix Loch Johannes Ludwig X Dominik Fischnaller Inars Kivlenieks Semen Pavlichenko X Roman Repilov X Tucker West Any Other Athlete Doubles Luge Day 2 February 15th, 2020 Tristan Walker/Justin Snith Toni Eggert/Sascha Benecken X Robin Geueke/David Gamm Tobias Wendl/Tobias Arlt X Any Athletes from Italy Oskars Gudramovics/Peteris Kalnins Andris Sics/Juris Sics Wojciech Chmielewski/Jakub Kowalewski Aleksandr Denisev/Vladislav Antonov X Vladislav Yuzhakov/Iurii Prokhorov Any Other Doubles Women's Singles Luge Day 2 February 15th, 2020 Madeleine Egle Anna Berreiter X Julia Taubitz X Andrea Voetter Any Athlete from Latvia Viktoriia Demchenko Tatyana Ivanova X Ekaterina Katnikova Summer Britcher Emily Sweeney Any Other Athlete Men's Singles Luge Day 3 February 16th, 2020 David Gleirscher Wolfgang Kindl Jonas Mueller Felix Loch Johannes Ludwig X Dominik Fischnaller Inars Kivlenieks Semen Pavlichenko X Roman Repilov X Tucker West Any Other Athlete Team Relay Luge Day 3 February 16th, 2020 Austria Canada Germany X Italy Latvia X Poland Russia X Slovakia United States Any Other Nation 2-Women Bobsleigh Day 4 February 22nd, 2020 An Vannieuwenhuyse Christine de Bruin Mariama Jamanka X Laura Nolte Stephanie Schneider X Mica McNeill Andreea Grecu Nadezhda Sergeeva Martina Fontanive Kaillie Humphries X Any Other Athlete 2-Men Bobsleigh Day 5 February 23rd, 2020 Justin Kripps Romain Heinrich Francesco Friedrich X Richard Oelsner Nico Walther X Brad Hall Oskars Kibermanis X Rudy Rinaldi Alexey Stulnev Michael Vogt Hunter Church Any Other Athlete Men's Skeleton Day 6 February 28th, 2020 Nathan Crumpton Any Athlete from China Alexander Gassner Axel Jungk Felix Keisinger Any Athlete from Great Britain Martins Dukurs X Tomass Dukurs Nikita Tregubov Alexander Tretiakov X Yun Sung-Bin X Any Other Athlete Women's Skeleton Day 7 February 29th, 2020 Janine Flock Kim Meylemans Jane Channell Mirela Rahneva Anna Fernstaedtova Sophia Griebel Tina Hermann X Jacqueline Loelling X Elena Nikitina X Marina Gilardoni Megan Henry Any Other Athlete 4-Men Bobsleigh Day 8 March 1st, 2020 Benjamin Maier Justin Kripps X Dominik Dvorak Francesco Friedrich X Johannes Lochner X Nico Walther Oskars Kibermanis Any Athlete from Russia Won Yun-Jong Michael Vogt Hunter Church Any Other Team Mixed Team Event Day 8 March 1st, 2020 Austria Canada China Germany X Any Mixed-NOC Team Russia X United States X Any Other Nation [/hide]
  3. [hide] Men's Tournament - Knockout RoundJanuary 20th - January 26th, 2020 12 Nations, Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 24th 2020, h. 17:30 Montenegro 3 Hungary January 24th 2020, h. 19:00 Spain 2 Croatia [/hide]
  4. [hide] Knockout Round - Semifinals January 24th - January 26th, 2020 4 Nations, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 24th 2020, h. 18:00 Norway 4 Croatia January 24th 2020, h. 20:30 Spain 3 Slovenia [/hide]
  5. [hide] Men's Tournament - Knockout RoundJanuary 20th - January 26th, 2020 12 Nations, Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 22th 2020, h. 16:00 Italy 3 Montenegro January 22th 2020, h. 17:30 Serbia 2 Spain January 22th 2020, h. 19:00 Hungary 2 Russia January 22th 2020, h. 20:30 Croatia 4 Greece [/hide]
  6. [hide] Women's Tournament - Knockout RoundJanuary 21th - January 25th, 2020 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 21th 2020, h. 14:30 Slovakia 19 Netherlands January 21th 2020, h. 16:00 Russia 5 Italy January 21th 2020, h. 17:30 Greece 3 Spain January 21th 2020, h. 19:00 Hungary 14 France [/hide]
  7. [hide] Main Round January 16th - January 22nd, 2020 12 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Semifinals Group 1 Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 16th 2020, h. 16:00 Spain 7 Czech Republic January 16th 2020, h. 18:15 Croatia 5 Austria January 16th 2020, h. 20:30 Belarus 3 Germany January 18th 2020, h. 16:00 Belarus 2 Czech Republic January 18th 2020, h. 18:15 Spain 6 Austria January 18th 2020, h. 20:30 Croatia 6 Germany January 20th 2020, h. 16:00 Croatia 6 Czech Republic January 20th 2020, h. 18:15 Belarus 3 Spain January 20th 2020, h. 20:30 Austria 2 Germany January 22nd 2020, h. 16:00 Croatia 1 Spain January 22nd 2020, h. 18:15 Belarus 2 Austria January 22nd 2020, h. 20:30 Czech Republic 2 Germany Group 2 Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 17th 2020, h. 16:00 Slovenia 2 Iceland January 17th 2020, h. 18:15 Potugal 3 Sweden January 17th 2020, h. 20:30 Norway 4 Hungary January 19th 2020, h. 14:00 Slovenia 4 Hungary January 19th 2020, h. 16:15 Norway 4 Sweden January 19th 2020, h. 18:30 Potugal 2 Iceland January 21st 2020, h. 16:00 Norway 3 Iceland January 21st 2020, h. 18:15 Potugal 3 Slovenia January 21st 2020, h. 20:30 Hungary 4 Sweden January 22nd 2020, h. 16:00 Norway 5 Slovenia January 22nd 2020, h. 18:15 Potugal 6 Hungary January 22nd 2020, h. 20:30 Iceland 2 Sweden [/hide]
  8. [hide] Women's Tournament - Preliminary Round January 12th - January 19th, 2020 12 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nations from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals Group A Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 12th 2020, h. 11:30 Slovakia 8 Russia January 12th 2020, h. 13:00 Greece 6 Serbia January 12th 2020, h. 19:00 Hungary 9 Croatia January 13th 2020, h. 13:00 Croatia 7 Greece January 13th 2020, h. 14:30 Russia 7 Serbia January 13th 2020, h. 19:00 Slovakia 16 Hungary January 15th 2020, h. 14:30 Greece 13 Slovakia January 15th 2020, h. 16:00 Serbia 3 Croatia January 15th 2020, h. 19:00 Hungary 4 Russia January 17th 2020, h. 14:30 Russia 5 Croatia January 17th 2020, h. 17:30 Slovakia 8 Serbia January 17th 2020, h. 19:00 Hungary 2 Greece January 19th 2020, h. 13:00 Slovakia 5 Croatia January 19th 2020, h. 17:30 Greece 5 Russia January 19th 2020, h. 19:00 Serbia 7 Hungary Group B Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 12th 2020, h. 14:30 France 10 Spain January 12th 2020, h. 16:00 Germany 6 Italy January 12th 2020, h. 17:30 Netherlands 20 Israel January 13th 2020, h. 11:30 Germany 8 Netherlands January 13th 2020, h. 16:00 Israel 4 France January 13th 2020, h. 17:30 Italy 5 Spain January 15th 2020, h. 11:30 France 7 Germany January 15th 2020, h. 13:00 Spain 23 Israel January 15th 2020, h. 17:30 Netherlands 3 Italy January 17th 2020, h. 11:30 Germany 9 Spain January 17th 2020, h. 13:00 Netherlands 11 France January 17th 2020, h. 16:00 Italy 18 Israel January 19th 2020, h. 11:30 France 7 Italy January 19th 2020, h. 14:30 Germany 12 Israel January 19th 2020, h. 16:00 Spain 2 Netherlands Men's Tournament - Preliminary Round January 14th - January 18th, 2020 16 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st Nations from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals, the 2nd and 3rd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Round of 16 Group A Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 14th 2020, h. 11:30 Slovakia 8 Montenegro January 14th 2020, h. 14:30 Germany 9 Croatia January 16th 2020, h. 10:00 Germany 6 Slovakia January 16th 2020, h. 20:30 Montenegro 7 Croatia January 18th 2020, h. 16:00 Slovakia 15 Croatia January 18th 2020, h. 17:30 Germany 4 Montenegro Group B Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 14th 2020, h. 10:00 Romania 2 Netherlands January 14th 2020, h. 17:30 Serbia 6 Russia January 16th 2020, h. 13:00 Romania 8 Serbia January 16th 2020, h. 14:30 Russia 6 Netherlands January 18th 2020, h. 11:30 Romania 7 Russia January 18th 2020, h. 20:30 Serbia 9 Netherlands Group C Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 14th 2020, h. 13:00 Malta 22 Spain January 14th 2020, h. 19:00 Turkey 27 Hungary January 16th 2020, h. 11:30 Malta 2 Turkey January 16th 2020, h. 19:00 Hungary 4 Spain January 18th 2020, h. 10:00 Turkey 24 Spain January 18th 2020, h. 19:00 Malta 25 Hungary Group D Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 14th 2020, h. 16:00 France 7 Georgia January 14th 2020, h. 20:30 Italy 5 Greece January 16th 2020, h. 16:00 Greece 9 Georgia January 16th 2020, h. 17:30 France 8 Italy January 18th 2020, h. 13:00 France 6 Greece January 18th 2020, h. 14:30 Italy 11 Georgia [/hide]
  9. [hide] Preliminary Round January 9th - January 15th, 2020 24 Nations, 6 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Main Round Group A Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 9th 2020, h. 18:15 Croatia 6 Montenegro January 9th 2020, h. 20:30 Belarus 3 Serbia January 11th 2020, h. 16:00 Montenegro 4 Serbia January 11th 2020, h. 18:15 Croatia 6 Belarus January 13th 2020, h. 18:15 Serbia 5 Croatia January 13th 2020, h. 20:30 Montenegro 2 Belarus Group B Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 10th 2020, h. 18:15 Czech Republic 5 Austria January 10th 2020, h. 20:30 North Macedonia 11 Ukraine January 12th 2020, h. 16:00 Austria 9 Ukraine January 12th 2020, h. 18:15 Czech Republic 2 North Macedonia January 14th 2020, h. 18:15 Ukraine 11 Czech Republic January 14th 2020, h. 20:30 Austria 6 North Macedonia Group C Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 9th 2020, h. 18:15 Spain 12 Latvia January 9th 2020, h. 20:30 Germany 10 Netherlands January 11th 2020, h. 16:00 Latvia 4 Netherlands January 11th 2020, h. 18:15 Spain 4 Germany January 13th 2020, h. 18:15 Netherlands 11 Spain January 13th 2020, h. 20:30 Latvia 8 Germany Group D Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 10th 2020, h. 18:15 France 7 Portugal January 10th 2020, h. 20:30 Norway 8 Bosnia and Herz. January 12th 2020, h. 16:00 Portugal 3 Bosnia and Herz. January 12th 2020, h. 18:15 France 2 Norway January 14th 2020, h. 18:15 Bosnia and Herz. 6 France January 14th 2020, h. 20:30 Portugal 7 Norway Group E Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 11th 2020, h. 16:00 Denmark 7 Iceland January 11th 2020, h. 18:15 Hungary 5 Russia January 13th 2020, h. 18:15 Iceland 2 Russia January 13th 2020, h. 20:30 Denmark 6 Hungary January 15th 2020, h. 18:15 Russia 9 Denmark January 15th 2020, h. 20:30 Iceland 4 Hungary Group F Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 10th 2020, h. 18:15 Sweden 12 Switzerland January 10th 2020, h. 20:30 Slovenia 4 Poland January 12th 2020, h. 16:00 Switzerland 6 Poland January 12th 2020, h. 18:15 Sweden 5 Slovenia January 14th 2020, h. 18:15 Poland 8 Sweden January 14th 2020, h. 20:30 Switzerland 9 Slovenia [/hide]
  10. [hide] Knockout Round October 19th - November 2nd, 2019 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 October 19th 2019, h. 16:15 England 10 Australia October 19th 2019, h. 19:15 New Zealand 14 Ireland October 20th 2019, h. 16:15 Wales 3 France October 20th 2019, h. 19:15 Japan 6 South Africa [/hide]
  11. [hide] Event Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Women's Team Day 1 October 8th, 2019 Canada China X France Great Britain Italy Russia X United States X Any Other Nation Men's Team Day 2 October 9th, 2019 China X Great Britain Japan Russia X United States X Any Other Nation Women's Individual All-Around Day 3 October 10th, 2019 Ellie Black Liu Tingting Tang Xijing Mélanie dos Santos Giorgia Villa Angelina Melnikova X Grace McCallum Kara Eaker Riley McCusker Simone Biles X Sunisa Lee X Any Other Athlete Men's Individual All-Around Day 4 October 11th, 2019 Deng Shudi Sun Wei Kazuma Kaya Wataru Tanigawa Artur Dalaloyan X Nikita Nagornyy X Sam Mikulak X Yul Moldauer Petro Pakhnyuk Lee Chih-Kai Any Other Athlete Men's Floor Day 5 October 12th, 2019 Tomas Gonzalez Xiao Ruoteng Emil Soravuo Giarnni Regini-Moran Artem Dolgopyat Carlos Yulo Artur Dalaloyan X Nikita Nagornyy Sam Mikulak Any Other Athlete X X Men's Pommel Horse Day 5 October 12th, 2019 Zou Jingyuan Saso Bertoncelj Cyril Tommasone Max Whitlock X Saeedreza Keikha Rhys McClenaghan X Ahmad Abu-Al-Soud David Belyavskiy Lee Chih-kai X Oleg Verniaiev Any Other Athlete Men's Rings Day 5 October 12th, 2019 Vahagn Davtyan Arthur Zanetti X You Hao Ali Zahran Samir Ait Said Courtney Tulloch Eleftherios Petrounias X Marco Lodadio Denis Abliazin Ibrahim Colak Igor Radivilov Any Other Athlete X Women's Vault Day 5 October 12th, 2019 Marina Nekrasova Shallon Olsen X Yeo Seo-jeong X Maria Paseka Teja Belak Giulia Steingruber Jade Carey MyKayla Skinner Simone Biles X Oksana Chusovitina Any Other Athlete Women's Uneven bars Day 5 October 12th, 2019 Nina Derwael X Mélanie dos Santos Becky Downie Elissa Downie Georgia-Mae Fenton Anastasiia Agafonova Angelina Melnikova Daria Spiridonova Riley McCusker Simone Biles X Sunisa Lee Any Other Athlete X Men's Vault Day 6 October 13th, 2019 Artur Davtyan Audrys Nin Reyes Shek Wai Hung X Andrey Medvedev Wataru Tanigawa Kim Han-sol Yang Hak-seon Se Gwang Ri X Artur Dalaloyan X Denis Abliazin Nikita Nagornyy Igor Radivilov Any Other Athlete Men's Parallel Bars Day 6 October 13th, 2019 You Hao Zou Jinyuan X Marios Georgiou Kakeru Tanigawa Yuya Kamoto David Belyavskiy Nikita Nagornyy Ferhat Arican Oleg Verniaiev X Petro Pakhniuk Sam Mikulak Any Other Athlete X Men's Horizontal Bar Day 6 October 13th, 2019 Artur Mariano Francisco Barretto Lin Chaopan Tin Srbic X Robert Tvorogal Bart Deurloo Epke Zonderland X Artur Dalaloyan Tang Chia-Hung Sam Mikulak Any Other Athlete X Women's Balance Beam Day 6 October 13th, 2019 Nina Derwael X Ana Padurariu Chen Yile Li Shijia Liu TingTing X Qi Qi Tang Xijing Mélanie dos Santos Sanne Wevers Kara Eaker Riley McCusker Simone Biles X Sunisa Lee Any Other Athlete Women's Floor Day 6 October 13th, 2019 Flávia Saraiva X Brooklyn Moors Ellie Black Mélanie dos Santos Eythora Thorsdottir Denisa Golgota Angelina Melnikova Lilia Akhaimov Jade Carey X Simone Biles X Sunisa Lee Any Other Athlete [/hide]
  12. Albania - weightlifting - Calja - 5th place at this years world's in 73kg Andorra - canoe slalom - Doria Vilarrubla C1 women Bosnia and Herzegovina - athletics - Tuka in 800m Burkina Faso - athletics - world's bronze medallist in triple jump - Zango San Marino - shooting Perilli in trap and mixed trap, wrestling 5th place world's - Amine Bangladesh - archery - world's bronze medallist Shana Honduras - maybe football British Virgin Islands - maybe McMaster in 400m hurdles
  13. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Women's Marathon Day 1, September 27 2019 Rose Chelimo X Shitaye Eshete Desi Jisa Mokonin Ruti Aga Shure Demise X Roza Dereje Lonah Chemtai Salpeter Sara Dossena Any Japanese Athlete Ruth Chepngetich X Visiline Jepkesho Edna Kiplagat Helaria Johannes Any Portuguese Athlete Any Other Athlete Women's Hammer Throw Day 2, September 28 2019 Hanna Skydan Hanna Malyshik Luo Na Wang Zheng X Alexandra Tavernier Zalina Petrivskaya Joanna Fiodorow X Malwina Kopron Brooke Andersen Gwen Berry DeAnna Price X Any Other Athlete Men's Long Jump Day 2, September 28 2019 Henry Frayne Any Chinese Athlete Juan Miguel Echevarría X Miltiádis Tentóglou Tajay Gayle X Any Japanese Athlete Luvo Manyonga X Ruswahl Samaai Zarck Visser Any Spanish Athlete Thobias Montler Andwuelle Wright Jeffrey Henderson Trumaine Jefferson Steffin McCarter Any Other Athlete Women's 10,000m Day 2, September 28 2019 Letesenbet Gidey X Netsanet Gudeta X Senbere Teferi Almaz Ayana Alina Reh Eilish McColgan Steph Twell Hellen Obiri Agnes Tirop Rosemary Wanjiru Sifan Hassan Molly Huddle X Emily Sisson Any Other Athlete Men's 100m Day 2, September 28 2019 Aaron Brown Andre De Grasse Arthur Gue Cissé Zharnel Hughes X Yohan Blake Any Japanese Athlete Divine Oduduru Akani Simbine Christian Coleman X Justin Gatlin X Mike Rodgers Any Other Athlete Men's 50km Race Walk Day 2, September 28 2019 Dzmitry Dziubin Niu Wenbin Luo Yadong Wang Qin X Veli-Matti Partanen Yohann Diniz X Hayato Katsuki Tomohiro Noda Yusuke Suzuki X Håvard Haukenes Matej Tóth Maryan Zakalnytskyy Any Other Athlete Women's 50km Race Walk Day 2, September 28 2019 Claire Woods Any Belarusian Athlete Li Maocuo X Liang Rui Liu Hong Paola Pérez Mirna Ortiz Eleonora Giorgi X Inês Henriques Mária Czaková Julia Takács X Any Ukrainian Athlete Any Other Athlete Women's Pole Vault Day 3, September 29 2019 Anzhelika Sidorova X Alysha Newman Yarisley Silva Lisa Ryzih Holly Bradshaw Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou Ekateríni Stefanídi X Angelica Bengtsson Michaela Meijer Sandi Morris Katie Nageotte Jenn Suhr X Robeilys Peinado Any Other Athlete Men's Triple Jump Day 3, September 29 2019 Almir dos Santos Fabrice Zango Hugues Wu Ruiting Zhu Yaming Jordan A. Díaz Any Other Cuban Athlete Ben Williams Pedro Pablo Pichardo X Will Claye X Omar Craddock Donald Scott Christian Taylor X Any Other Athlete Mixed 4x400m Relay Day 3, September 29 2019 Belgium Brazil Canada France Germany Great Britain X Italy Jamaica X Japan Kenya Poland United States X Any Other Nation Women's 100m Day 3, September 29 2019 Tynia Gaither Marie Josée Ta Lou Dina Asher-Smith X Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce X Jonielle Smith Elaine Thompson X Dafne Schippers Blessing Okagbare Mujinga Kambundji Teahna Daniels Any Other American Athlete Any Other Athlete Women's 20km Race Walk Day 3, September 29 2019 Erica de Sena Liu Hong X Qieyang Shenjie X Yang Jiayu Sandra Arenas Glenda Estefanía Morejón Eleonora Giorgi Kumiko Okada Any Other Japanese Athlete Mária Pérez Laura García-Caro Any Other Athlete X Women's High Jump Day 4, September 30 2019 Mariya Lasitskene X Karyna Demidik Nafissatou Thiam Mirela Demireva Morgan Lake Any Italian Athlete Airinė Palšytė Kamila Lićwinko Erika Kinsey Iryna Herashchenko X Yuliya Levchenko X Yaroslava Mahuchikh Vashti Cunningham Any Other Athlete Men's 5000m Day 4, September 30 2019 Stewart McSweyn Any Bahranian Athlete Mohammed Ahmed Selemon Barega Muktar Edris Hagos Gebrhiwet X Telahun Haile Nicholas Kimeli X Any Other Athlete from Kenya Filip Ingebrigtsen Jakob Ingebrigtsen Joshua Cheptegei X Any American Athlete Any Other Athlete Men's Discus Throw Day 4, September 30 2019 Lukas Weisshaidinger Christoph Harting Martin Wierig Ehsan Hadadi Fedrick Dacres X Traves Smikle Andrius Gudžius X Ola Stunes Isene Piotr Małachowski Daniel Ståhl X Any American Athlete Any Other Athlete Women's 3000m Steeplechase Day 4, September 30 2019 Winfred Yavi Geneviève Lalonde Any Athlete From Ethiopia Any Other European Athlete Gesa-Felicitas Krause Beatrice Chepkoech X Fancy Cherono Celliphine Chespol Hyvin Jepkemoi X Peruth Chemutai Emma Coburn X Any Other American Athlete Any Other Athlete Women's 800m Day 4, September 30 2019 Catriona Bissett Rose M. Almanza Gudaf Tsegay Christina Hering Lynsey Sharp X Natoya Goule X Eunice Sum Winnie Nanyondo Olha Lyakhova Nataliya Pryshchepa Hanna Green Raevyn Rogers Ajeé Wilson X Any Other Athlete Men's 400m Hurdles Day 4, September 30 2019 Alison Brendom Alves Dos Santos Marcio Teles Kyron McMaster Ludvy Vaillant Kemar Mowatt Karsten Warholm X Abderrahmane Samba X Yasmani Copello Rai Benjamin X TJ Holmes Amere Lattin Any Other Athlete Men's Pole Vault Day 5, October 1 2019 Thiago Braz Renaud Lavillenie Valentin Lavillenie Any German Athlete Konstadínos Filippídis Piotr Lisek X Paweł Wojciechowski Armand Duplantis X Melker Svärd Jacobsson Sam Kendricks X Cole Walsh Any Other Athlete Women's Javelin Throw Day 5, October 1 2019 Kelsey Barber Tatsiana Khaladovich X Lu Huihui X Liu Shiying Sara Kolak Nikola Ogrodníková Barbora Špotáková Christin Hussong X Haruka Kitaguchi Līna Mūze Kara Winger Any Other Athlete Men's 800m Day 5, October 1 2019 Amel Tuka Nijel Amos X Marco Arop Brandon McBride Ayanleh Souleiman Pierre-Ambroise Bosse Any Athlete From Great Britain Ferguson Cheruiyot X Emmanuel Korir Adam Kszczot Any Athlete From Puerto Rico Abubaker Haydar Abdalla Donavan Brazier X Clayton Murphy Any Other Athlete Men's 200m Day 5, October 1 2019 Aaron Brown Andre De Grasse X Xie Zhenye Alex Quiñónez Any Athlete From Great Britain Any Athlete From Jamaica Divine Oduduru Ramil Guliyev X Kenny Bednarek Christian Coleman Noah Lyles X Any Other Athlete Men's Hammer Throw Day 6, October 2 2019 Denis Lukyanov Hleb Dudarau Quentin Bigot Nick Miller Bence Halász Serghei Marghiev Eivind Henriksen Paweł Fajdek X Wojciech Nowicki X Javier Cienfuegos X Dilshod Nazarov Özkan Baltacı Conor McCullough Any Other Athlete Women's 200m Day 6, October 2 2019 Ivet Lalova-Collio Marie Josée Ta Lou Dina Asher-Smith X Any Other Athlete from Great Britain Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce X Elaine Thompson X Dafne Schippers Blessing Okagbare Mujinga Kambundji Angie Annelus Dezerea Bryant Any Other Athlete Men's 110m Hurdles Day 6, October 2 2019 Sergey Shubenkov Gabriel Constantino Xie Wenjun Wilhem Belocian Pascal Martinot-Lagarde Andy Pozzi Omar McLeod X Any Other Athlete From Jamaica Shun-ya Takayama Antonio Alkana Orlando Ortega X Grant Holloway X Daniel Roberts Any Other Athlete Women's Shot Put Day 7, October 3 2019 Aliona Dubitskaya Brittany Crew Gong Lijiao X Christina Schwanitz Anita Márton Danniel Thomas-Dodd X Paulina Guba Fanny Roos Michelle Carter Chase Ealey X Maggie Ewen Any Other Athlete Women's 400m Day 7, October 3 2019 Shaunae Miller-Uibo X Salwa Eid Naser X Christine Botlogetswe Laviai Nielsen Shericka Jackson X Stephenie Ann McPherson Justyna Święty-Ersetic Kendall Ellis Phyllis Francis Wadeline Jonathas Shakima Wimbley Any Other Athlete Women's Heptathlon Day 7, October 3 2019 Ivona Dadic Verena Preiner Nafissatou Thiam X Solène Ndama Katarina Johnson-Thompson X Xénia Krizsán Anouk Vetter Géraldine Ruckstuhl Erica Bougard Kendell Williams X Any Other Athlete Men's Decathlon Day 7, October 3 2019 Ilya Shkurenyov Pierce LePage Damian Warner X Maicel Uibo Kevin Mayer X Niklas Kaul X Kai Kazmirek Lindon Victor Tim Duckworth Pieter Braun Any Other Athlete Men's High Jump Day 8, October 4 2019 Mikhail Akimenko X Ilya Ivanyuk X Brandon Starc Maksim Nedasekau X Michael Mason Wang Yu Mateusz Przybylko Any Athlete From Italy Naoto Tobe Mutaz Essa Barshim Majed El Dein Ghazal Bogdan Bondarenko Andrii Protsenko Jeron Robinson Any Other Athlete Women's Discus Throw Day 8, October 4 2019 Fernanda Raquel Martins Any Athlete From China Sandra Perković X Denia Caballero X Yaimé Pérez X Mélina Robert-Michon Nadine Müller Kristin Pudenz Claudine Vita Shadae Lawrence Valarie Allman Any Other Athlete From US Any Other Athlete Women's 400m Hurdles Day 8, October 4 2019 Tia Adana Belle Sage Watson Zuzana Hejnová Meghan Beesley Rushell Clayton Janieve Russell Léa Sprunger Anna Ryzhykova Kori Carter Sydney McLaughlin X Dalilah Muhammad X Ashley Spencer X Any Other Athlete Men's 3000m Steeplechase Day 8, October 4 2019 Chala Beyo Lemecha Girma Takele Nigate Getnet Wale X Djilali Bedrani Leonard Bett Abraham Kibiwot Benjamin Kigen X Conseslus Kipruto Soufiane El Bakkali X Fernando Carro Albert Chemutai Hillary Bor Any Other Athlete Men's 400m Day 8, October 4 2019 Steven Gardiner X Abbas Abubaker Jonathan Jones Anthony Zambrano Matthew Hudson-Smith Kirani James Akeem Bloomfield Demish Gaye Machel Cedenio Fred Kerley X Michael Norman X Vernon Norwood Nathan Strother Any Other Athlete Men's 20km Race Walk Day 8, October 4 2019 Vasiliy Mizinov X Dane Bird-Smith Caio Bonfim Any Chinese Athlete Christopher Linke Tom Bosworth Massimo Stano Koki Ikeda Toshikazu Yamanishi X Eiki Takahashi X Diego García Carrera Perseus Karlström Any Other Athlete Men's Shot Put Day 9, October 5 2019 Darlan Romani Filip Mihaljević Tomáš Staněk Bob Bertemes Tom Walsh X Chuk Enekwechi Konrad Bukowiecki X Michał Haratyk Ryan Crouser X Darrell Hill Joe Kovacs Any Other Athlete Women's Triple Jump Day 9, October 5 2019 Caterine Ibargüen X Liadagmis Povea Paraskeví Papahrístou Shanieka Ricketts X Kimberly Williams Olga Rypakova Patrícia Mamona Ana Peleteiro Olha Saladukha Tori Franklin Keturah Orji Yulimar Rojas X Any Other Athlete Women's 1500m Day 9, October 5 2019 Gabriela DeBues-Stafford Axumawit Embaye Gudaf Tsegay Konstanze Klosterhalfen Laura Muir X Winny Chebet Faith Kipyegon X Rabab Arrafi Sifan Hassan X Winnie Nanyondo Shelby Houlihan Jenny Simpson Any Other Athlete Women's 5000m Day 9, October 5 2019 Gabriela DeBues-Stafford Taye Fantu Hawi Feysa Letesenbet Gidey Konstanze Klosterhalfen X Eilish McColgan Margaret Kipkemboi Hellen Obiri X Lilian Rengeruk Agnes Tirop Sifan Hassan X Any Other Athlete Women's 4x100m Relay Day 9, October 5 2019 Australia Brazil China Germany Great Britain X Jamaica X Netherlands Nigeria Switzerland Trinidad and Tobago United States X Any Other Nation Men's 4x100m Relay Day 9, October 5 2019 Brazil Canada China France Great Britain X Italy Jamaica Japan X Netherlands South Africa Turkey United States X Any Other Nation Men's Marathon Day 9, October 5 2019 Alemu Bekele El Hassan El Abbassi Okbay Tsegay Lelisa Desisa Mosinet Geremew Mule Wasihun X Geoffrey Kirui Amos Kipruto X Laban Korir X Paul Lonyangata El Mahjoub Dazza Kaan Kigen Özbilen Any Athlete From Uganda Any Other Athlete Women's Long Jump Day 10, October 6 2019 Darya Klishina Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova Chantel Malone Caterine Ibargüen Yanis David Malaika Mihambo X Abigail Irozuru Shara Proctor Tissanna Hickling Ese Brume X Florentina Costina Iusco Alina Rotaru Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk Brittney Reese X Any Other Athlete Men's 1500m Day 10, October 6 2019 Taoufik Makhloufi Stewart McSweyn Ayanleh Souleiman X Samuel Tefera Any British Athlete Timothy Cheruiyot X George Manangoi Abdelaati Iguider Filip Ingebrigtsen Jakob Ingebrigtsen X Marcin Lewandowski Ronald Musagala Any Athlete From US Any Other Athlete Men's Javelin Throw Day 10, October 6 2019 Jakub Vadlejch Magnus Kirt X Oliver Helander Andreas Hofmann Thomas Röhler Johannes Vetter X Julian Weber Anderson Peters Julius Yego Edis Matusevičius Cheng Chao-Tsun X Keshorn Walcott Any Other Athlete Men's 10,000m Day 10, October 6 2019 Mohammed Ahmed Aron Kifle Andamlak Belihu Hagos Gebrhiwet X Yomif Kejelcha X Rodgers Chumo Geoffrey Kamworor Rhonex Kipruto X Julien Wanders Joshua Cheptegei Abdallah Mande Any Athlete From US Any Other Athlete Women's 100m Hurdles Day 10, October 6 2019 Elvira Herman Andrea Carolina Vargas Annimari Korte Cindy Roleder Janeek Brown Megan Tapper Danielle Williams X Nadine Visser Tobi Amusan X Karolina Kołeczek Nia Ali Kendra Harrison X Brianna McNeal Any Other Athlete Women's 4x400m Relay Day 10, October 6 2019 Australia Belgium Botswana Canada France Great Britain Italy Jamaica X Nigeria Poland X United States X Any Other Nation Men's 4x400m Relay Day 10, October 6 2019 Belgium Czech Republic France Great Britain Italy Jamaica X Japan Qatar Spain Trinidad and Tobago X United States X Any Other Nation [/hide]
  14. [hide] Knockout Round September 10th - September 15th, 2019 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Bronze Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 15th 2019, h. 16:00 France 12 Australia Gold Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 15th 2019, h. 20:00 Argentina 12 Spain [/hide]
  15. [hide] Knockout Round September 10th - September 15th, 2019 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 13th 2019, h. 20:00 Argentina 6 France September 13th 2019, h. 16:00 Spain 5 Australia [/hide]
×
×
  • Create New...