Nov 11 2019 - Nov 17 2019
-
Monday
November 11, 2019
-
- Modern Pentathlon AMPC Asian/Oceanian Championships 2019
- Men's Tennis ATP Nitto Finals 2019
- Women's Football CAF African Olympic Games Qualification Tournament 2019 - 2020 (Fourth Round, Second Leg)
- Boxing ASBC Youth Asian Championships 2019
- Men's Road Cycling UCI Tour du Sénégal 2019
- Women's Tennis WTA Houston Oracle Challenger Series 2019
- Women's Tennis WTA Taipei OEC Open 2019
- Men's Football CAF Under 23 African Cup of Nations 2019
- Women's Baseball BFA Asian Cup 2019
- Men's Handball AHF Club Asian League Championship 2019
- Shooting ASC Asian Championships 2019
- Sailing WS Hobie 16 World Championships 2019
- Men's Baseball WBSC Premier12 2019
- Men's Football FIFA Under 17 World Cup 2019
-
-
Tuesday
November 12, 2019
-
- Men's Tennis ATP Nitto Finals 2019
- Beach Volleyball FIVB World Tour 2019 - 2020 (Doha)
- Men's Road Cycling UCI Tour du Sénégal 2019
- Men's Football UEFA Under 17 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 3)
- Men's Football CAF Under 23 African Cup of Nations 2019
- Women's Baseball BFA Asian Cup 2019
- Men's Handball AHF Club Asian League Championship 2019
- Shooting ASC Asian Championships 2019
- Men's Baseball WBSC Premier12 2019
- Boxing ASBC Youth Asian Championships 2019
- Women's Tennis WTA Taipei OEC Open 2019
- Table Tennis ITTF World Tour 2019 (bet-at-home.com Austrian Open)
- Women's Tennis WTA Houston Oracle Challenger Series 2019
- Badminton BWF Suriname International 2019
- Sailing WS Hobie 16 World Championships 2019
- Track Cycling UCI Lotto Zesdaagse Vlaanderen 2019
- Badminton BWF Celcom Axiata Malaysia International Challenge 2019
- Badminton BWF Yonex Sunrise Hong Kong Open 2019
- Men's Volleyball CEV European Challenge Cup 2019 - 2020 (First Round, First Leg, Week 2)
- Women's Football CAF African Olympic Games Qualification Tournament 2019 - 2020 (Fourth Round, Second Leg)
- Boxing EUBC Viktor Liventsev Memorial 2019
- Men's Basketball EB European EuroCup 2019 - 2020 (Regular Season, Week 7)
- Modern Pentathlon AMPC Asian/Oceanian Championships 2019
- Men's Basketball FIBA European Champions League 2019 - 2020 (Regular Season, Week 5)
- Men's Basketball FIBA European Europe Cup 2019 - 2020 (Regular Season, Week 4)
- Men's Football FIFA Under 17 World Cup 2019
-
-
Wednesday
November 13, 2019
-
- Beach Volleyball FIVB World Tour 2019 - 2020 (Chetumal)
- Men's Football UEFA Under 17 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 3)
- Men's Tennis ATP Nitto Finals 2019
- Modern Pentathlon AMPC Asian/Oceanian Championships 2019
- Boxing ASBC Youth Asian Championships 2019
- Men's Road Cycling UCI Tour du Sénégal 2019
- Women's Tennis WTA Houston Oracle Challenger Series 2019
- Women's Tennis WTA Taipei OEC Open 2019
- Men's Football CAF Under 23 African Cup of Nations 2019
- Women's Baseball BFA Asian Cup 2019
- Men's Handball AHF Club Asian League Championship 2019
- Shooting ASC Asian Championships 2019
- Men's Baseball WBSC Premier12 2019
- Beach Volleyball FIVB World Tour 2019 - 2020 (Doha)
- Table Tennis ITTF World Tour 2019 (bet-at-home.com Austrian Open)
- Men's Football UEFA Under 17 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 8)
- Men's Football UEFA Under 17 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 9)
- Badminton BWF Suriname International 2019
- Sailing WS Hobie 16 World Championships 2019
- Equestrian FEI Eventing Le Pouget Complet International 2019
- Men's Volleyball CEV European Champions League 2019 - 2020 (Second Round, Second Leg)
- Badminton BWF Yonex Sunrise Nepal International Challenge 2019
- Track Cycling UCI Lotto Zesdaagse Vlaanderen 2019
- Badminton BWF Celcom Axiata Malaysia International Challenge 2019
- Men's Volleyball CEV European Challenge Cup 2019 - 2020 (First Round, First Leg, Week 2)
- Men's Basketball FIBA European Europe Cup 2019 - 2020 (Regular Season, Week 4)
- Badminton BWF AIG FZ Forza Irish Open 2019
- Men's Football UEFA Under 19 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 1)
- Badminton BWF Yonex Sunrise Hong Kong Open 2019
- Men's Football UEFA Under 19 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 4)
- Men's Football UEFA Under 19 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 5)
- Men's Football UEFA Under 19 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 6)
- Men's Football UEFA Under 19 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 8)
- Men's Football UEFA Under 19 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 9)
- Boxing EUBC Viktor Liventsev Memorial 2019
- Men's Football UEFA Under 19 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 10)
- Men's Football UEFA Under 19 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 11)
- Men's Surfing WSL Qualifying Series 2019 (Hawaiian Pro)
- Table Tennis ITTF Junior World Circuit 2019 (Portugal Junior & Cadet Open)
- Table Tennis ITTF Challenge Series 2019 (Indonesia Open)
- Men's Basketball EB European EuroCup 2019 - 2020 (Regular Season, Week 7)
- Men's Football CAF African Cup of Nations 2021 (Second Qualifying Round, Week 1)
- Equestrian FEI Jumping World Cup 2019 - 2020 (Las Vegas)
- Men's Basketball FIBA European Champions League 2019 - 2020 (Regular Season, Week 5)
- Men's Handball EHF European Champions League 2019 - 2020 (Preliminary Round, Week 8)
- Skateboarding WS Oi Skate Total Urbe Open 2019
- Men's Football FIFA Under 17 World Cup 2019
-
-
Thursday
November 14, 2019
-
- Modern Pentathlon AMPC Asian/Oceanian Championships 2019
- Beach Volleyball FIVB World Tour 2019 - 2020 (Doha)
- Boxing ASBC Youth Asian Championships 2019
- Beach Volleyball FIVB World Tour 2019 - 2020 (Chetumal)
- Men's Road Cycling UCI Tour du Sénégal 2019
- Women's Tennis WTA Houston Oracle Challenger Series 2019
- Women's Baseball BFA Asian Cup 2019
- Men's Tennis ATP Nitto Finals 2019
- Men's Football CAF Under 23 African Cup of Nations 2019
- Men's Handball AHF Club Asian League Championship 2019
- Men's Baseball WBSC Premier12 2019
- Men's Football UEFA Under 17 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 8)
- Women's Tennis WTA Taipei OEC Open 2019
- Men's Football UEFA Under 17 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 3)
- Table Tennis ITTF World Tour 2019 (bet-at-home.com Austrian Open)
- Badminton BWF Suriname International 2019
- Track Cycling UCI Lotto Zesdaagse Vlaanderen 2019
- Badminton BWF Celcom Axiata Malaysia International Challenge 2019
- Badminton BWF Yonex Sunrise Hong Kong Open 2019
- Boxing EUBC Viktor Liventsev Memorial 2019
- Men's Football UEFA Under 17 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 9)
- Men's Golf Nedbank Challenge 2019
- Equestrian FEI Eventing Le Pouget Complet International 2019
- Men's Volleyball CEV European Champions League 2019 - 2020 (Second Round, Second Leg)
- Badminton BWF AIG FZ Forza Irish Open 2019
- Men's Golf IGF PGA Tour 2019 - 2020 (Mayakoba Golf Classic)
- Men's Football UEFA Under 19 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 1)
- Equestrian FEI Eventing Pratoni Horse Trials 2019
- Sailing WS Hobie 16 World Championships 2019
- Sport Climbing IFSC Youth Combined Asian Championships 2019
- Equestrian FEI Eventing Australian 3 Day Event 2019
- Badminton BWF Yonex Sunrise Nepal International Challenge 2019
- Men's Football UEFA Under 19 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 5)
- Men's Football UEFA Under 19 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 10)
- Men's Football UEFA Under 19 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 11)
- Men's Surfing WSL Qualifying Series 2019 (Hawaiian Pro)
- Table Tennis ITTF Junior World Circuit 2019 (Portugal Junior & Cadet Open)
- Badminton BWF Cameroon International 2019
- Men's Football UEFA Under 21 European Championship 2021 (Qualifying Round, Week 9)
- Men's Golf Japan Tour 2019 (Mitsui Sumitomo Visa Taiheiyo Masters)
- Table Tennis ITTF Challenge Series 2019 (Indonesia Open)
- Men's Football CAF African Cup of Nations 2021 (Second Qualifying Round, Week 1)
- Equestrian FEI Jumping World Cup 2019 - 2020 (Las Vegas)
- Men's Handball EHF European Champions League 2019 - 2020 (Preliminary Round, Week 8)
- Skateboarding WS Oi Skate Total Urbe Open 2019
- Fencing FCA Cadet Asian Circuit 2019 - 2020 (Riyadh)
- Men's Football UEFA Under 19 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 4)
- Men's Basketball EB European EuroLeague 2019 - 2020 (Regular Season, Week 7)
- Men's Surfing WSL Junior Tour 2019 (Mancora Junior Pro Peru)
- Women's Surfing WSL Junior Tour 2019 (Mancora Junior Pro Peru)
- Equestrian FEI Eventing Ocala Jockey Club 3 Day Event 2019
- Women's Basketball FIBA Olympic Games Qualification Tournament 2020 (African Pre-Qualifying Tournament)
- Men's Football UEFA Under 19 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 6)
- Women's Basketball FIBA Olympic Games Qualification Tournament 2020 (American Pre-Qualifying Tournament)
- Women's Basketball FIBA Olympic Games Qualification Tournament 2020 (Asian/Oceanian Pre-Qualifying Tournament)
- Women's Basketball FIBA European Championship 2021 (Qualifying Round, Week 1)
- Equestrian FEI Jumping World Cup 2019 - 2020 (Stuttgart)
- Equestrian FEI Jumping World Cup 2019 - 2020 (Cairo)
- Men's Football UEFA Under 19 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 8)
- Men's Football UEFA European Championship 2020 (Qualifying Round, Week 9)
- Men's Football CONCACAF North American Nations League 2019 - 2020 (League A Preliminary Round, Week 5)
- Men's Football UEFA Under 19 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 9)
- Men's Football CONCACAF North American Nations League 2019 - 2020 (League B, Week 5)
- Men's Football CONCACAF North American Nations League 2019 - 2020 (League C, Week 5)
- Men's Football FIFA Under 17 World Cup 2019
-
-
Friday
November 15, 2019
-
- Men's Football UEFA Under 17 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 3)
- Table Tennis ITTF World Tour 2019 (bet-at-home.com Austrian Open)
- Modern Pentathlon AMPC Asian/Oceanian Championships 2019
- Beach Volleyball FIVB World Tour 2019 - 2020 (Doha)
- Boxing ASBC Youth Asian Championships 2019
- Men's Road Cycling UCI Tour du Sénégal 2019
- Women's Tennis WTA Houston Oracle Challenger Series 2019
- Women's Tennis WTA Taipei OEC Open 2019
- Women's Baseball BFA Asian Cup 2019
- Men's Tennis ATP Nitto Finals 2019
- Men's Football CAF Under 23 African Cup of Nations 2019
- Men's Handball AHF Club Asian League Championship 2019
- Men's Baseball WBSC Premier12 2019
- Badminton BWF Suriname International 2019
- Track Cycling UCI Lotto Zesdaagse Vlaanderen 2019
- Beach Volleyball FIVB World Tour 2019 - 2020 (Chetumal)
- Men's Football UEFA Under 17 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 8)
- Badminton BWF Celcom Axiata Malaysia International Challenge 2019
- Men's Football UEFA Under 17 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 9)
- Equestrian FEI Eventing Le Pouget Complet International 2019
- Badminton BWF Yonex Sunrise Hong Kong Open 2019
- Boxing EUBC Viktor Liventsev Memorial 2019
- Badminton BWF Yonex Sunrise Nepal International Challenge 2019
- Badminton BWF AIG FZ Forza Irish Open 2019
- Men's Football UEFA Under 19 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 1)
- Men's Football UEFA Under 19 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 4)
- Men's Football UEFA Under 19 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 5)
- Men's Football UEFA Under 19 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 6)
- Men's Football UEFA Under 19 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 8)
- Men's Football UEFA Under 19 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 9)
- Men's Football UEFA Under 19 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 10)
- Men's Football UEFA Under 19 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 11)
- Skateboarding WS Oi Skate Total Urbe Open 2019
- Taekwondo WT French Open 2019
- Men's Surfing WSL Qualifying Series 2019 (Hawaiian Pro)
- Women's Handball EHF European Cup 2019 - 2020 (Third Qualifying Round, Second Leg)
- Table Tennis ITTF Junior World Circuit 2019 (Portugal Junior & Cadet Open)
- Table Tennis ITTF Challenge Series 2019 (Indonesia Open)
- Equestrian FEI Jumping World Cup 2019 - 2020 (Las Vegas)
- Beach Volleyball NORCECA North American Tour 2019 (Ocho Rios)
- Wrestling UWW NYAC/Bill Farrell Memorial 2019
- Wrestling UWW Pankration World Championships 2019
- Sailing WS Star South American Championships 2019
- Sailing WS Hobie 16 World Championships 2019
- Women's Handball EHF European Challenge Cup 2019 - 2020 (First Round, First Leg, Week 2)
- Men's Golf IGF PGA Tour 2019 - 2020 (Mayakoba Golf Classic)
- Sport Climbing IFSC Youth Combined Asian Championships 2019
- Equestrian FEI Eventing Australian 3 Day Event 2019
- Men's Football UEFA Under 21 European Championship 2021 (Qualifying Round, Week 9)
- Men's Golf Japan Tour 2019 (Mitsui Sumitomo Visa Taiheiyo Masters)
- Fencing FCA Cadet Asian Circuit 2019 - 2020 (Riyadh)
- Men's Basketball EB European EuroLeague 2019 - 2020 (Regular Season, Week 7)
- Men's Surfing WSL Junior Tour 2019 (Mancora Junior Pro Peru)
- Women's Surfing WSL Junior Tour 2019 (Mancora Junior Pro Peru)
- Equestrian FEI Eventing Ocala Jockey Club 3 Day Event 2019
- Women's Basketball FIBA Olympic Games Qualification Tournament 2020 (American Pre-Qualifying Tournament)
- Women's Basketball FIBA Olympic Games Qualification Tournament 2020 (Asian/Oceanian Pre-Qualifying Tournament)
- Women's Basketball FIBA European Championship 2021 (Qualifying Round, Week 1)
- Equestrian FEI Jumping World Cup 2019 - 2020 (Stuttgart)
- Equestrian FEI Jumping World Cup 2019 - 2020 (Cairo)
- Men's Football UEFA European Championship 2020 (Qualifying Round, Week 9)
- Men's Football CONCACAF North American Nations League 2019 - 2020 (League A Preliminary Round, Week 5)
- Men's Football CONCACAF North American Nations League 2019 - 2020 (League B, Week 5)
- Men's Football CONCACAF North American Nations League 2019 - 2020 (League C, Week 5)
- Athletics IAAF Mountain Running World Championships 2019
- Women's Basketball FIBA Olympic Games Qualification Tournament 2020 (African Pre-Qualifying Tournament)
- Men's Football CAF African Cup of Nations 2021 (Second Qualifying Round, Week 1)
- Sailing WS Soling South American Championships 2019
- Badminton BWF Junior Czech International 2019
- Men's Handball EHF European Champions League 2019 - 2020 (Preliminary Round, Week 8)
- Badminton BEC Under 17 FZ Forza Slovak 2019
- Equestrian FEI Driving World Cup 2019 - 2020 (Stuttgart)
- Men's Wrestling UWW Freestyle Kunayev D.A. 2019
- Women's Surfing WSL Qualifying Series 2019 (Port Stephens Toyota Pro)
- Equestrian FEI Dressage World Cup 2019 - 2020 (Stuttgart)
- Men's Golf Nedbank Challenge 2019
- Surfing WSL Rincon Surf Fest North American Longboard Championships 2019
- Diving FINA Grand Prix 2019 (Kuala Lumpur)
- Equestrian FEI Jumping World Cup 2019 - 2020 (Buenos Aires)
- Weightlifting IWF Naim Suleymanoglu Tournament 2019
- Fencing FIE World Cup 2019 - 2020 (Cairo)
- Equestrian FEI Eventing Pratoni Horse Trials 2019
- Women's Golf LPGA of Japan Tour 2019 (Ito En Ladies Golf Tournament)
- Men's Water Polo NSF Under 15 Nordic Championship 2019
- Badminton BWF Cameroon International 2019
- Men's Water Polo NSF Under 17 Nordic Championship 2019
- Women's Water Polo NSF Under 20 Nordic Championship 2019
- Men's Football FIFA Under 17 World Cup 2019
-
-
Saturday
November 16, 2019
-
- Men's Tennis ATP Nitto Finals 2019
- Boxing ASBC Youth Asian Championships 2019
- Men's Road Cycling UCI Tour du Sénégal 2019
- Men's Football CAF Under 23 African Cup of Nations 2019
- Men's Handball AHF Club Asian League Championship 2019
- Men's Baseball WBSC Premier12 2019
- Women's Tennis WTA Houston Oracle Challenger Series 2019
- Women's Tennis WTA Taipei OEC Open 2019
- Beach Volleyball FIVB World Tour 2019 - 2020 (Chetumal)
- Men's Football UEFA Under 17 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 8)
- Men's Football UEFA Under 17 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 3)
- Table Tennis ITTF World Tour 2019 (bet-at-home.com Austrian Open)
- Badminton BWF Suriname International 2019
- Track Cycling UCI Lotto Zesdaagse Vlaanderen 2019
- Badminton BWF Celcom Axiata Malaysia International Challenge 2019
- Badminton BWF Yonex Sunrise Hong Kong Open 2019
- Boxing EUBC Viktor Liventsev Memorial 2019
- Modern Pentathlon AMPC Asian/Oceanian Championships 2019
- Men's Football UEFA Under 17 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 9)
- Equestrian FEI Eventing Le Pouget Complet International 2019
- Men's Golf Nedbank Challenge 2019
- Men's Golf IGF PGA Tour 2019 - 2020 (Mayakoba Golf Classic)
- Badminton BWF Yonex Sunrise Nepal International Challenge 2019
- Men's Football UEFA Under 19 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 1)
- Men's Football UEFA Under 19 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 4)
- Men's Football UEFA Under 19 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 5)
- Men's Football UEFA Under 19 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 6)
- Men's Football UEFA Under 19 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 8)
- Men's Football UEFA Under 19 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 9)
- Men's Football UEFA Under 19 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 10)
- Men's Football UEFA Under 19 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 11)
- Men's Surfing WSL Qualifying Series 2019 (Hawaiian Pro)
- Table Tennis ITTF Junior World Circuit 2019 (Portugal Junior & Cadet Open)
- Table Tennis ITTF Challenge Series 2019 (Indonesia Open)
- Men's Football CAF African Cup of Nations 2021 (Second Qualifying Round, Week 1)
- Equestrian FEI Jumping World Cup 2019 - 2020 (Las Vegas)
- Men's Handball EHF European Champions League 2019 - 2020 (Preliminary Round, Week 8)
- Skateboarding WS Oi Skate Total Urbe Open 2019
- Equestrian FEI Eventing Pratoni Horse Trials 2019
- Badminton BWF Cameroon International 2019
- Badminton BWF AIG FZ Forza Irish Open 2019
- Men's Golf Japan Tour 2019 (Mitsui Sumitomo Visa Taiheiyo Masters)
- Women's Handball EHF European Champions League 2019 - 2020 (Preliminary Round, Week 6)
- Sport Climbing IFSC Youth Combined Asian Championships 2019
- Equestrian FEI Eventing Australian 3 Day Event 2019
- Artistic Gymnastics FIG Combs-la-Ville Tournament 2019
- Swimming LEN Gran Premio Italia-Mussi-Lombardi-Femiano Trophy 2019
- Sailing WS Hobie 16 World Championships 2019
- Women's Handball EHF European Challenge Cup 2019 - 2020 (First Round, Second Leg, Week 2)
- Sailing WS Star South American Championships 2019
- Men's Football UEFA Under 21 European Championship 2021 (Qualifying Round, Week 9)
- Equestrian FEI Eventing Ocala Jockey Club 3 Day Event 2019
- Women's Basketball FIBA European Championship 2021 (Qualifying Round, Week 1)
- Equestrian FEI Jumping World Cup 2019 - 2020 (Stuttgart)
- Equestrian FEI Jumping World Cup 2019 - 2020 (Cairo)
- Men's Football UEFA European Championship 2020 (Qualifying Round, Week 9)
- Men's Football CONCACAF North American Nations League 2019 - 2020 (League A Preliminary Round, Week 5)
- Men's Football CONCACAF North American Nations League 2019 - 2020 (League B, Week 5)
- Men's Football CONCACAF North American Nations League 2019 - 2020 (League C, Week 5)
- Taekwondo WT French Open 2019
- Women's Handball EHF European Cup 2019 - 2020 (Third Qualifying Round, Second Leg)
- Beach Volleyball NORCECA North American Tour 2019 (Ocho Rios)
- Wrestling UWW NYAC/Bill Farrell Memorial 2019
- Wrestling UWW Pankration World Championships 2019
- Women's Handball EHF European Challenge Cup 2019 - 2020 (First Round, First Leg, Week 2)
- Sailing WS Soling South American Championships 2019
- Fencing FIE Junior World Cup 2019 - 2020 (Tashkent)
- Athletics IAAF Mountain Running World Championships 2019
- Badminton BWF Junior Czech International 2019
- Badminton BEC Under 17 FZ Forza Slovak 2019
- Equestrian FEI Driving World Cup 2019 - 2020 (Stuttgart)
- Men's Wrestling UWW Freestyle Kunayev D.A. 2019
- Women's Surfing WSL Qualifying Series 2019 (Port Stephens Toyota Pro)
- Equestrian FEI Dressage World Cup 2019 - 2020 (Stuttgart)
- Surfing WSL Rincon Surf Fest North American Longboard Championships 2019
- Diving FINA Grand Prix 2019 (Kuala Lumpur)
- Equestrian FEI Jumping World Cup 2019 - 2020 (Buenos Aires)
- Weightlifting IWF Naim Suleymanoglu Tournament 2019
- Fencing FIE World Cup 2019 - 2020 (Cairo)
- Women's Golf LPGA of Japan Tour 2019 (Ito En Ladies Golf Tournament)
- Men's Water Polo NSF Under 15 Nordic Championship 2019
- Men's Water Polo NSF Under 17 Nordic Championship 2019
- Women's Water Polo NSF Under 20 Nordic Championship 2019
- Fencing EFC Cadet European Circuit 2019 - 2020 (Sofia)
- Women's Basketball FIBA Olympic Games Qualification Tournament 2020 (Asian/Oceanian Pre-Qualifying Tournament)
- Fencing EFC Cadet European Circuit 2019 - 2020 (Grenoble)
- Swimming LEN Skopje Open 2019
- Fencing FCA Cadet Asian Circuit 2019 - 2020 (Riyadh)
- Fencing EFC Under 23 European Circuit 2019 - 2020 (Gdańsk)
- Men's Boxing EUBC Adem Jashari Tournament 2019
- Women's Wrestling UWW World Cup 2019
- Judo EJU Cadet European Cup 2019 (Győr)
- Judo AJU African Open 2019 (Dakar)
- Women's Basketball FIBA Olympic Games Qualification Tournament 2020 (African Pre-Qualifying Tournament)
- Swimming ISL International League 2019 (College Park)
- Fencing EFC Under 14 European Circuit 2019 - 2020 (Sofia)
- Women's Basketball FIBA Olympic Games Qualification Tournament 2020 (American Pre-Qualifying Tournament)
- Men's Handball EHF European Cup 2019 - 2020 (Third Qualifying Round, First Leg)
- Men's Handball EHF European Challenge Cup 2019 - 2020 (Second Round, First Leg, Week 1)
- Men's Football FIFA Under 17 World Cup 2019
-
- Fencing FIE Junior World Cup 2019 - 2020 (Guatemala City)
- Fencing FIE Junior World Cup 2019 - 2020 (San Salvador)
- Weightlifting IWF Denis Randon Tournament 2019
- Triathlon CAMTRI Junior American Cup 2019 (Formosa)
- Women's Beach Volleyball NORCECA North American Continental Cup 2018 - 2020 (Zonal Phase, Caribbean Zone)
- Modern Pentathlon UIPM Global Laser Run City Tour 2019 (Salta)
- Artistic Swimming LEN Žabky na Slávii 2019
- Judo EJU Club European Champions League 2019
- Men's Road Cycling UCI Tour De France Shanghai Criterium 2019
- Taekwondo WT Dracula Open 2019
-
-
Sunday
November 17, 2019
-
- Beach Volleyball FIVB World Tour 2019 - 2020 (Chetumal)
- Table Tennis ITTF World Tour 2019 (bet-at-home.com Austrian Open)
- Track Cycling UCI Lotto Zesdaagse Vlaanderen 2019
- Badminton BWF Celcom Axiata Malaysia International Challenge 2019
- Badminton BWF Yonex Sunrise Hong Kong Open 2019
- Modern Pentathlon AMPC Asian/Oceanian Championships 2019
- Men's Football UEFA Under 17 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 3)
- Men's Tennis ATP Nitto Finals 2019
- Boxing ASBC Youth Asian Championships 2019
- Men's Road Cycling UCI Tour du Sénégal 2019
- Women's Tennis WTA Houston Oracle Challenger Series 2019
- Women's Tennis WTA Taipei OEC Open 2019
- Men's Football CAF Under 23 African Cup of Nations 2019
- Men's Handball AHF Club Asian League Championship 2019
- Men's Football UEFA Under 17 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 8)
- Men's Football UEFA Under 17 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 9)
- Equestrian FEI Eventing Le Pouget Complet International 2019
- Men's Golf Nedbank Challenge 2019
- Badminton BWF Yonex Sunrise Nepal International Challenge 2019
- Men's Football UEFA Under 19 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 1)
- Men's Football UEFA Under 19 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 5)
- Men's Football UEFA Under 19 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 6)
- Men's Football UEFA Under 19 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 8)
- Men's Football UEFA Under 19 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 9)
- Men's Football UEFA Under 19 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 10)
- Men's Football UEFA Under 19 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 11)
- Men's Surfing WSL Qualifying Series 2019 (Hawaiian Pro)
- Table Tennis ITTF Junior World Circuit 2019 (Portugal Junior & Cadet Open)
- Table Tennis ITTF Challenge Series 2019 (Indonesia Open)
- Men's Football CAF African Cup of Nations 2021 (Second Qualifying Round, Week 1)
- Men's Handball EHF European Champions League 2019 - 2020 (Preliminary Round, Week 8)
- Men's Golf IGF PGA Tour 2019 - 2020 (Mayakoba Golf Classic)
- Skateboarding WS Oi Skate Total Urbe Open 2019
- Equestrian FEI Eventing Pratoni Horse Trials 2019
- Badminton BWF Cameroon International 2019
- Men's Football UEFA Under 19 European Championship 2020 (First Qualifying Round, Group 4)
- Women's Basketball FIBA Olympic Games Qualification Tournament 2020 (African Pre-Qualifying Tournament)
- Women's Handball EHF European Champions League 2019 - 2020 (Preliminary Round, Week 6)
- Sport Climbing IFSC Youth Combined Asian Championships 2019
- Equestrian FEI Eventing Australian 3 Day Event 2019
- Men's Golf Japan Tour 2019 (Mitsui Sumitomo Visa Taiheiyo Masters)
- Artistic Gymnastics FIG Combs-la-Ville Tournament 2019
- Swimming LEN Gran Premio Italia-Mussi-Lombardi-Femiano Trophy 2019
- Fencing FIE Junior World Cup 2019 - 2020 (Tashkent)
- Men's Wrestling UWW Freestyle Kunayev D.A. 2019
- Men's Football UEFA Under 21 European Championship 2021 (Qualifying Round, Week 9)
- Women's Handball EHF European Challenge Cup 2019 - 2020 (First Round, Second Leg, Week 2)
- Men's Baseball WBSC Premier12 2019
- Women's Handball EHF European Cup 2019 - 2020 (Third Qualifying Round, Second Leg)
- Beach Volleyball NORCECA North American Tour 2019 (Ocho Rios)
- Wrestling UWW Pankration World Championships 2019
- Sailing WS Soling South American Championships 2019
- Sailing WS Star South American Championships 2019
- Badminton BWF Junior Czech International 2019
- Equestrian FEI Jumping World Cup 2019 - 2020 (Stuttgart)
- Taekwondo WT French Open 2019
- Men's Football UEFA European Championship 2020 (Qualifying Round, Week 9)
- Men's Football CONCACAF North American Nations League 2019 - 2020 (League A Preliminary Round, Week 5)
- Men's Football CONCACAF North American Nations League 2019 - 2020 (League B, Week 5)
- Men's Football CONCACAF North American Nations League 2019 - 2020 (League C, Week 5)
- Badminton BEC Under 17 FZ Forza Slovak 2019
- Women's Surfing WSL Qualifying Series 2019 (Port Stephens Toyota Pro)
- Equestrian FEI Dressage World Cup 2019 - 2020 (Stuttgart)
- Surfing WSL Rincon Surf Fest North American Longboard Championships 2019
- Diving FINA Grand Prix 2019 (Kuala Lumpur)
- Equestrian FEI Jumping World Cup 2019 - 2020 (Buenos Aires)
- Weightlifting IWF Naim Suleymanoglu Tournament 2019
- Fencing FIE World Cup 2019 - 2020 (Cairo)
- Women's Golf LPGA of Japan Tour 2019 (Ito En Ladies Golf Tournament)
- Men's Water Polo NSF Under 15 Nordic Championship 2019
- Men's Water Polo NSF Under 17 Nordic Championship 2019
- Women's Water Polo NSF Under 20 Nordic Championship 2019
- Fencing EFC Cadet European Circuit 2019 - 2020 (Sofia)
- Fencing EFC Cadet European Circuit 2019 - 2020 (Grenoble)
- Women's Basketball FIBA European Championship 2021 (Qualifying Round, Week 1)
- Swimming LEN Skopje Open 2019
- Fencing EFC Under 23 European Circuit 2019 - 2020 (Gdańsk)
- Equestrian FEI Eventing Ocala Jockey Club 3 Day Event 2019
- Men's Boxing EUBC Adem Jashari Tournament 2019
- Women's Wrestling UWW World Cup 2019
- Judo EJU Cadet European Cup 2019 (Győr)
- Judo AJU African Open 2019 (Dakar)
- Swimming ISL International League 2019 (College Park)
- Women's Basketball FIBA Olympic Games Qualification Tournament 2020 (American Pre-Qualifying Tournament)
- Fencing EFC Under 14 European Circuit 2019 - 2020 (Sofia)
- Men's Handball EHF European Cup 2019 - 2020 (Third Qualifying Round, First Leg)
- Women's Basketball FIBA Olympic Games Qualification Tournament 2020 (Asian/Oceanian Pre-Qualifying Tournament)
- Men's Handball EHF European Challenge Cup 2019 - 2020 (Second Round, First Leg, Week 1)
- Men's Road Cycling UCI Tour of Fuzhou 2019
- Men's Football FIFA Under 17 World Cup 2019
-
- Athletics ABAF Marathon Balkan Championships 2019
- Athletics CONSUDATLE Circuito Sudamericano de 10km 2019 (Panama City)
- Athletics IAAF Gold Label Road Races 2019 (Shanghai International Marathon)
- Athletics IAAF Bronze Label Road Races 2019 (Kobe Marathon)
- Athletics IAAF Bronze Label Road Races 2019 (Semi-Marathon de Boulogne Billancourt Christian Granger)
- Athletics WA Cross Country Permit 2019 - 2020 (Cross Internacional de Soria)
- Mountain Bike Cycling UCI Enduro Asia/Pacific Series 2019 (Derby)
- Judo EJU Club European Europa League 2019
- Shooting ESC St. Martin's Trophy 2019
- Equestrian FEI Jumping World Cup 2019 - 2020 (Adelaide)
- Triathlon CAMTRI American Cup 2019 (Formosa)
- Men's Handball EHF European Challenge Cup 2019 - 2020 (Second Round, Second Leg, Week 1)
-