Jump to content

Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

Register now to gain access to all of our features. Once registered and logged in, you will be able to create topics, post replies to existing threads, give reputation to other members, get your own private messenger, manage your profile and so much more. This message will be removed once you have signed in.

Login | Create an Account


Sign in to follow this  
tuniscof

[PREDICTION CONTEST] Swimming at the World Aquatics Championships 2017

Recommended Posts

tuniscof    71

http://totallympics.com/uploads/monthly_2017_07/2017PC18.png.7d288f915069e621eafe20bd4ae81a18.png

 

Prediction Contests Are Just-For-Fun Games

"There are things that are uncertain for us, things more or less probable,

and we seek to compensate for the impossibility of knowing them

by determining their different degrees of likelihood.

So it was that we owe to the weakness of the human mind one of the most delicate

and ingenious of mathematical theories, the science of chance or probability."

 

 

Competition Details
City :HUN Budapest :HUN
Start Date July 23rd, 2017
End Date July 30th, 2017
Participants TBD
Gold :WHT TBD :WHT
Silver :WHT TBD :WHT
Bronze :WHT TBD :WHT

 

 

 

 

Instructions

 

In order to post your predictions, you have to do the following:

  • Select with your mouse specified content of the Post named Prediction Contest Design
  • Copy the selected content
  • Go to Reply Box at the end of the Page, click on "Reply to this topic"
  • Paste the copied content ( When information "You have pasted content with formatting" appears at the end of the Reply Box, ignore it, it will disappear eventually. DO NOT click on "Remove formatting" under any circumstances)
  • Once you have specified content in new Post, start making your predictions according to the Rules
  • To post your predictions, click on "Submit Reply" button

 

 

Rules

 

For this Prediction Contest you are predicting medal winners for each event of the Prediction Design.

To do that, you have to write or Copy/Paste the names of Athletes/Nations from the Column named Athletes in appropriate Cells for each Event. Write or Copy/Paste one name you predict to be a Gold Medal winner in adequate Cell, and do the same for Silver Medal winner and Bronze Medal winner as well. Do the same for each Event of the Prediction Design.

 

Examples

 

Event and Date Gold Medal Winner Silver Medal Winner Bronze Medal Winner Athletes

Men's 400m Freestyle

Day 1, July 23rd, 2017

:CHN SUN Yang :USA GROTHE Zane :GBR GUY James

:AUS HORTON Mack
:AUS MCKEON David
:CHN SUN Yang
:GBR GUY James
:GBR MILNE Stephen
:ITA DETTI Gabriele
:RUS KRASNYKH Aleksandr
:KOR PARK Taehwan
:USA GROTHE Zane
:USA SMITH Clark
:WHT Any Other

 

Points will be awarded as follows:

- For right predicted Gold Medal Winner - 4 points.
- For right predicted Silver Medal Winner - 3 points.
- For right predicted Bronze Medal Winner - 2 points.
- For right predicted Athlete/Nation but wrong place/medal - 1 point.
- Bonus points: 1 bonus point will awarded to predictor who predicted all medalists correctly, regardless of the order (1-2-3, 1-3-2, 2-1-3, 2-3-1, 3-2-1, 3-1-2).


If you (by mistake or on purpose) picked two or more Athletes/Nations for the same place in one event, and if the total number of picked Athletes (options) for that event isn't over three, you'll get exactly 1 Point for each of them NO MATTER WHICH POSITION (and one bonus Point if you predicted all top 3 Athletes/Nations). If the total number of picked Athletes/Nations in one event is over three, you'll not get any Points for Athletes/Nations picked for the same position.

The first physical medal presentation is binding. If, for some reason no medals are presented for an event during the Games, this event will be eliminated in this contest.

 

Examples

 

Event and Date Gold Medal Winner Silver Medal Winner Bronze Medal Winner Athletes

Men's 400m Freestyle

Day 1, July 23rd, 2017

:CHN SUN Yang :USA GROTHE Zane :GBR GUY James

:AUS HORTON Mack
:AUS MCKEON David
:CHN SUN Yang
:GBR GUY James
:GBR MILNE Stephen
:ITA DETTI Gabriele
:RUS KRASNYKH Aleksandr
:KOR PARK Taehwan
:USA GROTHE Zane
:USA SMITH Clark
:WHT Any Other

 

Results:

1. Sun Yang - 4 Points

2. Zane Groth - 3 Points

3. James Guy - 2 Points

Bonus Points: - 1 Point

Your Total: 10 Points

 

1. Sun Yang - 4 Points

2. James Guy - 1 Point

3. Zane Groth - 1 Point

Bonus Points: - 1 Point

Your Total: 7 Points

 

1. Sun Yang - 4 Points

2. David McKeon - 0 Points

3. Zane Groth - 1 Point

Bonus Points: - 0 Points

Your Total: 5 Points

 

1. Sun Yang - 4 Points

2. David McKeon - 0 Points

3. Any Other - 0 Point

Bonus Points: - 0 Points

Your Total: 4 Points

 

TB Rules

If two or more contestants have the same number of points at the end, Tie-Break rule will be applied to break the tie.

Number or perfect predictions throughout the contest will be compared for the involved contestants. If they are still tied, number of correct Gold Medal Winners will be compared, then number of Silver Medal Winners and at the end number of Bronze Medal Winners. If players are still tied, answer on TB question will be taken into consideration. Contestant with closer answer on the question wins the Tie-Break.

 

Example

Contestant 1: 6x10, 12x4, 10x3, 7x2

Contestant 2: 6x10, 12x4, 8x3, 8x2

Contestant 1 will be placed ahead of Contestant 2.

 

Contestant with most points wins the competition.

 

The Ranking is determined by the Sum of Points the Contestant scores in all predicted Events.

 

You can enter the Contest whenever you want. The moment you post your predictions is the moment when you are entering the Contest and your points will be calculated for all the Events you predicted AND which haven't started.  Day-by-day Predictions are NOT ALLOWED !

In order to earn points from the start, you should post your predictions before the start of the first Event (HEATS ARE INCLUDED!!!) of the Championships - July 23rd, h. 09:30 (GMT +2).

 

If you want to use Jolly in this Prediction Contest (which will double your Points for General Standings), Copy and Paste the following picture at the top of your Prediction Post
 

171653r10e00r20ftpzdx0.png

 

You can add Jolly in your Post until the start of the first Event of the Prediction Contest. You can't remove a Jolly you have submitted after the start of the first Event of the Prediction Contest.

 

You can EDIT your predictions whenever you want until the start of the first event of the Prediction Design Post. Once competition starts, you are not allowed to edit your post and any further changes will be ignored. On contestant's request, edited predictions will be accepted, but contestant will earn 0 points for finished events and the events that have started (heats included). Moment at the latest editing will be considered as the entry moment, in other words.  Day-by-day Predictions are NOT ALLOWED !

 

If you want to comment on this Prediction Contest, please use Prediction Contests - Discussion Thread 2016 only.

 

If you have problem with the format, you can post your predictions in simplified format. Also, if the forum is down, or you cannot access the forum for any reason, you can send you predictions on e-mail: totallympics.predictions@gmail.com. Make sure your predictions are understandable. For instance, 1 - Sun, 2 - Groth, 3 - Guy, means Sun wins gold medal, Groth silver ans Guy Bronze. And please, write your Totallympics username so the contest manager can know who actually sent predictions.

 

Every contestant MUST HIDE own predictions. To do that, you have only to delete the space between the bracket "[" and the text "hide" in "[ hide]" at the beginning of prediction post. Do the same with "[ /hide]" at the end of prediction post too. The hidden content will appear to other users as follows:

 

 

You don't have permission to view this hidden content

 

 

If you have any other questions concerning this prediction contest, problems with format, editing etc... please, contact the contest manager via Personal Message.

Edited by tuniscof

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
tuniscof    71

You MUST hide your post. To do that, you have only to delete the space between the bracket "[" and the text "hide" in "[ hide]" at the beginning of prediction post. Do the same at the end of prediction post with "[ /hide]" too.

 

 

PREDICTION DESIGN

 

 

Start Copying Here

 

[ hide]

 

TB Question - Guess the winning time of the Men's 1500m Freestyle event: 00:00.00

 

Event and Date Gold Medal Winner Silver Medal Winner Bronze Medal Winner Athletes

Men's 400m Freestyle

Day 1, July 23rd, 2017

     

:AUS HORTON Mack
:AUS MCKEON David
:CHN SUN Yang
:GBR GUY James
:GBR MILNE Stephen
:ITA DETTI Gabriele
:RUS KRASNYKH Aleksandr
:KOR PARK Taehwan
:USA GROTHE Zane
:USA SMITH Clark
:WHT Any Other

Women's 400m Freestyle

Day 1, July 23rd, 2017

     

:AUS TITMUS Ariarne
:CHN LI Bingjie
:CHN ZHANG Yuhan
:GBR HIBBOTT Holly
:HUN KAPAS Boglarka
:RUS POPOVA Veronika
:SLO KLINAR Anja
:ESP BELMONTE Mireia
:USA LEDECKY Katie
:USA SMITH Leah
:WHT Any Other

Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay

Day 1, July 23rd, 2017

     

:AUS Australia
:BRA Brazil
:CAN Canada
:CHN China
:ITA Italy
:JPN Japan
:RUS Russia
:USA United States
:WHT Any Other

Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay

Day 1, July 23rd, 2017

     

:AUS Australia
:CAN Canada
:CHN China
:ITA Italy
:JPN Japan
:NED Netherlands
:SWE Sweden
:USA United States
:WHT Any Other

Men's 100m Breaststroke

Day 2, July 24th, 2017

     

:BRA Someone from Brazil
:CHN YAN Zibei
:GBR MURDOCH Ross
:GBR PEATY Adam
:ITA MARTINENGHI Nicolo
:JPN KOSEKI Yasuhiro
:KAZ BALANDIN Dmitriy
:RSA VAN DER BURGH Cameron
:USA CORDES Kevin
:USA MILLER Cody
:WHT Any Other

Men's 50m Butterfly

Day 2, July 24th, 2017

     

:BRA MARTINS Henrique
:BRA SANTOS Nicholas
:CHN LI Zhuhao
:GBR PROUD Benjamin
:HUN CSEH Laszlo
:POL CZERNIAK Konrad
:RUS KOSTIN Oleg
:SGP SCHOOLING Joseph
:UKR GOVOROV Andrii
:USA DRESSEL Caeleb
:WHT Any Other

Women's 100m Butterfly

Day 2, July 24th, 2017

     

:AUS MCKEON Emma
:CAN OLEKSIAK Penny
:CAN SAVARD Katerine
:CHN LU Ying
:HUN SZILAGYI Liliana
:ITA BIANCHI Ilaria
:JPN IKEE Rikako
:RUS CHIMROVA Svetlana
:SWE SJOSTROM Sarah
:USA WORRELL Kelsi
:WHT Any Other

Women's 200m Individual Medley

Day 2, July 24th, 2017

     

:CAN PICKREM Sydney
:CHN YE Shiwen
:GBR MILEY Hannah
:GBR O'CONNOR Siobhan
:HUN HOSSZU Katinka
:JPN Someone from Japan
:RUS ANDREEVA Viktoriia
:KOR KIM Seoyeong
:USA COX Madisyn
:USA MARGALIS Melanie
:WHT Any Other

Men's 200m Freestyle

Day 3, July 25th, 2017

     

:CHN SUN Yang
:FRA STRAVIUS Jeremy
:GBR SCOTT Duncan
:GBR GUY James
:POL MAJCHRZAK Kacper
:RUS KRASNYKH Aleksandr

:SRB STJEPANOVIC Velimir
:RSA LE CLOS Chad
:KOR PARK Taehwan
:USA HAAS Townley
:WHT Any Other

Women's 1500m Freestyle

Day 3, July 25th, 2017

     

:CHI KOBRICH Kristel
:CHN Someone from China

:GER RIEDER Celine
:HUN KAPAS Boglarka
:HUN KESELY Ajna
:ITA QUADARELLA Simona
:SLO ODER Tjasa
:ESP BELMONTE Mireia
:USA LEDECKY Katie
:USA SMITH Leah
:WHT Any Other

Men's 100m Backstroke

Day 3, July 25th, 2017

     

:AUS LARKIN Mitchell
:BRA GUIDO Guilherme
:CHN XU Jiayu
:GBR WALKER-HEBBORN Chris

:GRE CHRISTOU Apostolos
:JPN IRIE Ryosuke
:RUS RYLOV Evgeny
:RUS TARASEVICH Grigory
:USA GREVERS Matt
:USA MURPHY Ryan
:WHT Any Other

Women's 100m Backstroke

Day 3, July 25th, 2017

     

:AUS SEEBOHM Emily
:CAN CALDWELL Hilary
:CAN MASSE Kylie
:CHN FU Yuanhui
:GBR DAVIES Georgia
:HUN HOSSZU Katinka
:RUS FESIKOVA Anastasiia

:UKR ZEVINA Daryna
:USA BAKER Kathleen
:USA SMOLIGA Olivia
:WHT Any Other

Women's 100m Breaststroke

Day 3, July 25th, 2017

     

:CAN NICOL Rachel
:CHN SHI Jinglin

:DEN PEDERSEN Rikke
:GBR O'CONNOR Siobhan

:ISL LUTHERSDOTTIR Hrafnhildur
:LTU MEILUTYTE Ruta
:RUS EFIMOVA Yuliya
:SWE JOHANSSON Jennie
:USA KING Lilly
:USA MEILI Katie
:WHT Any Other

Men's 800m Freestyle

Day 4, July 26th, 2017

     

:AUS HORTON Mack
:AUS MCLOUGHLIN Jack
:CHN SUN Yang

:CZE MICKA Jan
:HUN GYURTA Gergely
:ITA DETTI Gabriele
:ITA PALTRINIERI Gregorio

:NOR CHRISTIANSEN Henrik
:POL WOJDAK Wojciech
:USA Someone from the USA

:WHT Any Other

Women's 200m Freestyle

Day 4, July 26th, 2017

     

:AUS MCKEON Emma
:CAN SAVARD Katerine
:CHN Someone from China

:FRA BONNET Charlotte
:HUN HOSSZU Katinka
:ITA PELLEGRINI Federica
:NED HEEMSKERK Femke
:SWE COLEMAN Michelle
:USA LEDECKY Katie
:USA SMITH Leah
:WHT Any Other

Men's 50m Breaststroke

Day 4, July 26th, 2017

     

:BLR SHYMANOVICH Ilya
:BRA GOMES JUNIOR Joao
:BRA LIMA Felipe
:GBR PEATY Adam
:ITA MARTINENGHI Nicolo
:RUS PRIGODA Kirill
:SLO STEVENS Peter

:RSA VAN DER BURGH Cameron
:USA CORDES Kevin
:USA MILLER Cody
:WHT Any Other

Men's 200m Butterfly

Day 4, July 26th, 2017

     

:BEL CROENEN Louis
:CHN LI Zhuhao

:DEN BROMER Viktor
:HUN CSEH Laszlo
:HUN KENDERESI Tamas
:JPN SETO Daiya
:JPN SAKAI Masato

:RSA LE CLOS Chad
:USA CLARK Pace
:USA CONGER Jack
:WHT Any Other

Mixed 4x100m Medley Relay

Day 4, July 26th, 2017

     

:CAN Canada
:CHN China
:GER Germany
:GBR Great Britain

:HUN Hungary

:ITA Italy
:RUS Russia
:USA United States
:WHT Any Other

Men's 100m Freestyle

Day 5, July 27th, 2017

     

:AUS MCEVOY Cameron
:BEL TIMMERS Pieter
:FRA METELLA Mehdy
:GBR SCOTT Duncan
:ITA DOTTO Luca
:JPN NAKAMURA Katsumi
:RUS MOROZOV Vladimir
:SGP SCHOOLING Joseph
:USA ADRIAN Nathan
:USA DRESSEL Caeleb

:WHT Any Other

Women's 50m Backstroke

Day 5, July 27th, 2017

     

:AUS BARRATT Holly
:AUS SEEBOHM Emily

:BLR HERASIMENIA Aliaksandra
:BRA MEDEIROS Etiene
:CAN MASSE Kylie
:CHN FU Yuanhui
:CHN WANG Xueer
:GBR DAVIES Georgia
:USA BAKER Kathleen
:USA STEVENS Hannah
:WHT Any Other

Women's 200m Butterfly

Day 5, July 27th, 2017

     

:AUS THROSSELL Brianna
:CHN Someone from China

:GER HENTKE Franziska
:GBR ATKINSON Charlotte
:HUN HOSSZU Katinka
:HUN SZILAGYI Liliana
:JPN HASEGAWA Suzuka
:JPN MAKINO Hiroko
:ESP BELMONTE Mireia
:USA FLICKINGER Hali
:WHT Any Other

Men's 200m Individual Medley

Day 5, July 27th, 2017

     

:CHN WANG Shun
:GER HEINTZ Philip
:GBR Someone from Great Britain

:GRE VAZAIOS Andreas
:JPN HAGINO Kosuke
:JPN SETO Daiya

:POR SANTOS Alexis
:SUI DESPLANCHES Jeremy
:USA DEVINE Abrahm
:USA KALISZ Chase
:WHT Any Other

Women's 4x200m Freestyle Relay

Day 5, July 27th, 2017

     

:AUS Australia
:CAN Canada
:CHN China
:HUN Hungary
:JPN Japan
:NED Netherlands
:RUS Russia
:USA United States
:WHT Any Other

Women's 100m Freestyle

Day 6, July 28th, 2017

     

:AUS CAMPBELL Bronte
:AUS MCKEON Emma
:CAN OLEKSIAK Penny
:CHN ZHU Menghui

:DEN BLUME Pernille
:ITA PELLEGRINI Federica
:NED KROMOWIDJOJO Ranomi
:SWE SJOSTROM Sarah
:USA COMERFORD Mallory
:USA MANUEL Simone
:WHT Any Other

Men's 200m Backstroke

Day 6, July 28th, 2017

     

:AUS LARKIN Mitchell
:CHN LI Guangyuan
:CHN XU Jiayu
:HUN BERNEK Peter
:JPN Someone from Japan
:POL KAWECKI Radoslaw
:RUS KOLESNIKOV Kliment
:RUS RYLOV Evgeny
:USA MURPHY Ryan
:USA PEBLEY Jacob
:WHT Any Other

Men's 200m Breaststroke

Day 6, July 28th, 2017

     

:GER KOCH Marco
:GBR MURDOCH Ross
:HUN GYURTA Daniel
:JPN KOSEKI Yasuhiro
:JPN WATANABE Ippei

:KAZ BALANDIN Dmitriy
:RUS CHUPKOV Anton
:RUS KHOMENKO Ilya
:SWE PERSSON Erik
:USA CORDES Kevin
:WHT Any Other

Women's 200m Breaststroke

Day 6, July 28th, 2017

      :AUS MCKEOWN Taylor
:CAN SMITH Kierra
:CHN SHI Jinglin

:DEN PEDERSEN Rikke
:GBR Someone from Great Britain
:JPN Someone from Japan
:RUS EFIMOVA Yuliya
:ESP VALL Jessica
:USA GALAT Bethany
:USA KING Lilly
:WHT Any Other
Men's 4x200m Freestyle Relay

Day 6, July 28th, 2017

     

:AUS Australia
:GER Germany
:GBR Great Britain
:ITA Italy
:JPN Japan
:NED Netherlands
:RUS Russia
:USA United States
:WHT Any Other

Men's 50m Freestyle

Day 7, July 29th, 2017

     

:AUS MCEVOY Cameron
:BRA Someone from Brazil
:GBR PROUD Benjamin
:ITA DOTTO Luca

:LTU BILIS Simonas
:POL JURASZEK Pawe
:RUS MOROZOV Vladimir

:UKR GOVOROV Andrii
:USA ADRIAN Nathan
:USA DRESSEL Caeleb
:WHT Any Other

Women's 800m Freestyle

Day 7, July 29th, 2017

     

:AUS TITMUS Ariarne
:CHN LI Bingjie
:CHN ZHANG Yuhan
:HUN KAPAS Boglarka
:HUN KESELY Ajna
:ITA QUADARELLA Simona
:ESP BELMONTE Mireia
:USA LEDECKY Katie
:USA SMITH Leah

:VEN PINTO Andreina
:WHT Any Other

Women's 200m Backstroke

Day 7, July 29th, 2017

     

:AUS SEEBOHM Emily
:CAN CALDWELL Hilary
:CAN MASSE Kylie
:CHN LIU Yaxin

:GER GRAF Lisa
:HUN HOSSZU Katinka
:RUS USTINOVA Daria

:UKR ZEVINA Daryna
:USA BAKER Kathleen
:USA SMITH Regan
:WHT Any Other

Men's 100m Butterfly

Day 7, July 29th, 2017

     

:CHN LI Zhuhao
:FRA METELLA Mehdy
:GBR GUY James
:HUN CSEH Laszlo
:ITA CODIA Piero
:POL CZERNIAK Konrad

:RSA LE CLOS Chad
:SGP SCHOOLING Joseph
:USA DRESSEL Caeleb
:USA PHILLIPS Tim
:WHT Any Other

Women's 50m Butterfly

Day 7, July 29th, 2017

     

:AUS BARRATT Holly
:BEL BUYS Kimberly
:CAN OLEKSIAK Penny
:CHN LU Ying

:DEN BLUME Pernille
:JPN IKEE Rikako
:NED DE WAARD Maaike
:NED KROMOWIDJOJO Ranomi
:SWE SJOSTROM Sarah
:USA WORRELL Kelsi
:WHT Any Other

Mixed 4x100m Freestyle Relay

Day 7, July 29th, 2017

     

:AUS Australia

:CAN Canada
:CHN China

:FRA France
:ITA Italy
:NED Netherlands
:RUS Russia
:USA United States
:WHT Any Other

Men's 1500m Freestyle

Day 8, July 30th, 2017

     

:AUS HORTON Mack
:AUS MCLOUGHLIN Jack
:CHN SUN Yang

:EGY AKARAM Ahmed
:GBR JERVIS Daniel
:ITA DETTI Gabriele
:ITA PALTRINIERI Gregorio

:NOR CHRISTIANSEN Henrik
:POL WOJDAK Wojciech

:UKR ROMANCHUK Mykhailo
:WHT Any Other

Women's 50m Freestyle

Day 8, July 30th, 2017

     

:AUS CAMPBELL Bronte
:BLR HERASIMENIA Aliaksandra
:BRA MEDEIROS Etiene

:DEN BLUME Pernille
:FRA SANTAMANS Anna
:JPN IKEE Rikako
:NED KROMOWIDJOJO Ranomi
:SWE SJOSTROM Sarah
:USA MANUEL Simone
:USA WEITZEIL Abbey
:WHT Any Other

Men's 50m Backstroke

Day 8, July 30th, 2017

     

:AUS LARKIN Mitchell
:BRA GUIDO Guilherme
:CHN XU Jiayu

:FRA LACOURT Camille
:FRA STRAVIUS Jeremy
:POL POLEWKA Tomasz
:RUS RYLOV Evgeny
:RUS TARASEVICH Grigory
:USA GREVERS Matt
:USA RESS Justin
:WHT Any Other

Women's 50m Breaststroke

Day 8, July 30th, 2017

     

:CAN NICOL Rachel
:GBR VASEY Sarah

:ISL LUTHERSDOTTIR Hrafnhildur
:ITA Someone from Italy
:JPN SUZUKI Satomi

:LTU MEILUTYTE Ruta
:RUS EFIMOVA Yuliya
:SWE JOHANSSON Jennie
:USA KING Lilly
:USA MEILI Katie
:WHT Any Other

Men's 400m Individual Medley

Day 8, July 30th, 2017

     

:BRA ALMEIDA Brandonn
:CHN WANG Shun
:GBR LITCHFIELD Max
:HUN GYURTA Gergely
:HUN VERRASZTO David
:ITA TURRINI Federico
:JPN HAGINO Kosuke
:JPN SETO Daiya
:USA KALISZ Chase
:USA LITHERLAND Jay
:WHT Any Other

Women's 400m Individual Medley

Day 8, July 30th, 2017

     

:CAN PICKREM Sydney
:GBR MILEY Hannah
:HUN HOSSZU Katinka
:HUN JAKABOS Zsuzsanna
:JPN OHASHI Yui
:JPN SHIMIZU Sakiko
:ESP BELMONTE Mireia
:USA BEISEL Elizabeth
:USA SMITH Leah

:VIE NGUYEN Anh Vien
:WHT Any Other

Men's 4x100m Medley Relay

Day 8, July 30th, 2017

     

:AUS Australia
:CAN Canada
:CHN China
:GBR Great Britain
:HUN Hungary
:ITA Italy
:RUS Russia
:USA United States
:WHT Any Other

Women's 4x100m Medley Relay

Day 8, July 30th, 2017

     

:AUS Australia
:CAN Canada
:CHN China

:DEN Denmark
:GBR Great Britain
:RUS Russia
:SWE Sweden
:USA United States
:WHT Any Other

 

[ /hide]

 

End Copying Here

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
vlad    15

You don't have permission to view this hidden content

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
ady48    1
11 hours ago, tuniscof said:
 

 

You don't have permission to view this hidden content

 

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
dcro    776

You don't have permission to view this hidden content

Edited by dcro

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now

Sign in to follow this  

×