Jump to content

Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

Register now to gain access to all of our features. Once registered and logged in, you will be able to create topics, post replies to existing threads, give reputation to other members, get your own private messenger, manage your profile and so much more. This message will be removed once you have signed in.

Login | Create an Account


Sign in to follow this  
Fran-UDA

Spain National Thread | Rumbo a Tokyo 2020

Recommended Posts

Fran-UDA    4

EUROPEAN BOXING OLYMPIC QUALIFICATION TOURNAMENT SAMSUN (TUR)

 

 

-49 Kg: Preliminaries: 1ª Round: :HUN VIRBAN, Gabor - :ESP CARMONA, Samuel. WP 0-3

-49 Kg: Quarterfinals: :ESP CARMONA, Samuel :AZE HUSEYNOV, Rufat. WP 3-0

-49 Kg: Semifinals: :GBR YAFAI, Galal - :ESP CARMONA, Samuel

 

-52 Kg: Preliminaries: 2ª Round: :ESP ESCOBAR, Gabriel - :GEO TCHUBABRIA, Avtandil. WP 0-3

 

-64 Kg: Preliminaries. 1ª Round: :BLR DAUHALIAVETS, Yauheni :ESP OROZCO, Johann. WP 2-1

 

-75 Kg: Preliminaries: 1ª Round: :ESP BIACHO, Damian :SRB DRENOVAK, Aleksandar. WP 3-0

-75 Kg: Preliminaries: 2ª Round: :ESP BIACHO, Damian - :FRA MBILLI, Christian. WP 0-3

 

-81 Kg: Preliminaries: 2ª Round: :ESP CAMACHO, Alejandro - :GBR BUATSI, Joshua. WP 0-3

 

-60 Kg: Preliminaries: 2ª Round: :ESP MIRANDA, Jennifer - :SWE ALEXIUSSON, Sophia. WP 0-3

 

-75 Kg: Preliminaries: 1ª Round: :HUN SZATMARI, Petra - :ESP GUTIÉRREZ, Miriam. WP 3-0

 

 

Results after Day 5

 

Vamosss Samueeel!!!!!

Edited by Fran-UDA

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Fran-UDA    4

SENIOR EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016, FORDE (NOR)

 

-56 Kg: Josue Brachi: 1º in Snatch. GOLD MEDAL, 2º in Clean&Jerk. SILVER MEDAL and 2º in Total. SILVER MEDAL

-62 Kg: Iván García: 13º in Snatch, 14º in Clean&Jerk and 14º in Total

-69 Kg: David Sánchez: 4º in Snatch, 4º in Clean&Jerk and 3º in Total. BRONZE MEDAL y Víctor Castro: 7º in Snatch, 14º in Clean&Jerk and 13º in Total

-77 Kg: Andrés Mata: 7º in Snatch, 6º in Clean&Jerk and 7º in Total y Domingo Santana: 16º in Snatch, 17º in Clean&Jerk and 17º in Total

-85 Kg: Junior Santana: 13º in Snatch, 12º in Clean&Jerk and 11º in Total y Manuel Sánchez: 17º in Snatch, 17º in Clean&Jerk and 16º in Total

 

-48 Kg: Estefanía Juan: 8ª in Snatch, 7ª in Clean&Jerk and 7ª in Total (23 Points)

-53 Kg: Atenery Hernández: 7ª in Snatch, 6ª in Clean&Jerk and 6ª in Total (23 Points)

-58 Kg: Mouna Skandy: 11ª in Snatch, 8ª in Clean&Jerk and 9ª in Total (19 Points) y Alba Sánchez: 15ª in Snatch, 13ª in Clean&Jerk and 12ª in Total (17 Points)

-63 Kg: Irene Martínez: 7ª in Snatch, 13ª in Clean&Jerk and 9ª in Total (20 Points) y Emma Lopez: 12ª in Snatch, 15ª in Clean&Jerk and 13ª in Total (16 Points)

-69 Kg: Ilia Hernández: 13ª in Snatch, 9ª in Clean&Jerk and 12ª in Total (18 Points)

 

Team Spain: 3th with 85 Points

 

Results after Day 5

 

Finish the European for Spain, now expected to remain top 6 girls to get the Olympic quota !

Edited by Fran-UDA

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Fran-UDA    4

SENIOR EUROPEAN WRESTLING OG QUALIFYING TOURNAMENT 2016, ZRENJANIN (SRB)

 

<< Male Freestyle Seniors >>

 

-57 Kg: 8ºs Final: :ESP METREVELI, Levan:SUI VOCK, Adrian. 8-0

-57 Kg: 4ºs Final: :ESP METREVELI, Levan - :BUL DUBOV, Vladimir. 0-10

 

-74 Kg: 8ºs Final: :ESP FRIEV, Taimuraz - :BUL KIROV, Miroslav

 

<< Greco-Roman Seniors >>

 

-59 Kg: 8ºs Final: :NOR BERGE, Stig-Andre:ESP MARTÍNEZ, Joaquín. 8-0

 

-85 Kg: 8ºs Final: :ESP GARCÍA, Pedro Jacinto - :GRE BOUKI, Ilias

 

<< Female Freestyle Seniors >>

 

-48 Kg: 4ºs Final: :ESP BUSTABAD, Eugenia - :BLR MARKEVICH, Maryna. 1-2

 

-58 Kg: 4ºs Final: :ESP SÁNCHEZ, Karima - :GER NIEMESCH, Luisa

 

-75 Kg: :ESP UNDA, Maider

Edited by Fran-UDA

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Fran-UDA    4

ITTF EUROPEAN OLYMPIC QUALIFICATION TOURNAMENT HALMSTAD (SWE)

 

Men's Singles: 

 

Preliminary Stage Groups:
 

Group 2:

 

:ESP ROBLES, Álvaro :LAT BURGIS, Matiss. 4-0

:ESP ROBLES, Álvaro :ITA STOYANOV, Niagol. 4-3

:DEN GROTH, Jonathan :ESP ROBLES, Álvaro. 4-2

 

Álvaro Robles: 2º Position, qualified for Stage 1

 

Group 9:

 

:ESP HE, Zhiwen :BUL KRASTEV, Petyo. 4-2

:ESP HE, Zhiwen - :HUN LAKATOS, Tamas. 3-4

:CZE PROKOPCOV, Dmitrij - :ESP HE, Zhiwen. 0-4

 

Zhiwen He: 1º Position, qualified for Stage 1

 

Group 11:

 

:ESP MACHADO, Carlos :TUR GUNDUZ, Ibrahim. 4-1

:ESP MACHADO, Carlos - :BEL LAMBIET, Florent. 2-4

:GBR DRINKHALL, Paul - :ESP MACHADO, Carlos. 2-4

 

Carlos Machado: 2º Position, qualified for Stage 1

 

Stage 1:

 

Group A:

 

Quarterfinals: :ROU CRISAN, Adrian :ESP HE, Zhiwen. 4-2

 

Group B:

 

Quarterfinals: :HUN PATTANTYUS, Adam - :ESP ROBLES, Álvaro. 0-4

Semifinals: :ESP ROBLES, Álvaro - :AUT GARDOS, Robert. 0-4

 

Group F:

 

Quarterfinals: :SVK WANG, Yang - :ESP MACHADO, Carlos. 4-0

 

Stage 2:

 

Group Red: 

 

16ºs Final: :ESP ROBLES, Álvaro:SLO JORGIC, Darko. 4-1

8ºs Final: :ESP ROBLES, Álvaro - :ROU IONESCU, Ovidiu. 3-4

 

Group Blue:

 

16ºs Final: :ESP HE, Zhiwen - :CZE KONECNY, Tomas. 4-2

16ºs Final: :FIN OLAH, Benedek:ESP MACHADO, Carlos. 4-1

8ºs Final: :GBR PITCHFORD, Liam - :ESP HE, Zhiwen. 1-4

4ºs Final: :ESP HE, Zhiwen - :POL GORAK, Daniel. 0-4

 

 

Women's Singles: 

 

Preliminary Stage Groups:

 

Group 10:

 

:ESP XIAO, Maria :SMR GIARDI, Letizia. 4-0 

:ESP XIAO, María - :BUL KAROVA, Anelia. 4-0

:SVK BALAZOVA, Barbora - :ESP XIAO, María. 4-2

 

María Xiao: 2º Position, qualified for Stage 1

 

Group 12:

 

:ESP DVORAK, Galia :TUR TAN, Kubra. 4-0

:ESP DVORAK, Galia - :BIH HADZIAHMETOVIC, Emina. 4-0

:POL PARTYKA, Natalia - :ESP DVORAK, Galia. 2-4

 

Galia Dvorak: 1º Position, qualified for Stage 1

 

Stage 1:

 

Group B:

 

Quarterfinals::LUX DE  NUTTE, Sarah - :ESP DVORAK, Galia. 2-4

Semifinals: :GER SOLJA, Petrissa :ESP DVORAK, Galia. 4-1

 

Group F:

 

Quarterfinals: :ROU SZOCS, Bernadette - :ESP XIAO, Maria. 4-0

 

Group H:

 

Quarterfinals: :BIH HADZIAHMETOVIC, Emina - :ESP SHEN, Yanfei. 2-4

Semifinals: :SVK BALAZOVA, Barbora :ESP SHEN, Yanfei. 4-2

 

Stage 2:

 

Group Red:

 

16ºs Final: :ISR TROSMAN, Nicole - :ESP DVORAK, Galia. 2-4

8ºs Final: :UKR PESOTSKA, Margaryta:ESP DVORAK, Galia. 4-3

 

Group Blue:

 

16ºs Final: :LTU STUCKYTE, Egle - :ESP YANFEI, Shen. 3-4

16ºs Final: :UKR GAPONOVA, Ganna:ESP XIAO, Maria. 4-3

8ºs Final: :POL GRZYBOWSKA, Katarzyna - :ESP YANFEI, Shen. 4-1

Edited by Fran-UDA

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Fran-UDA    4

EUROPEAN BOXING OLYMPIC QUALIFICATION TOURNAMENT SAMSUN (TUR)

 

 

-49 Kg: Preliminaries: 1ª Round: :HUN VIRBAN, Gabor - :ESP CARMONA, Samuel. WP 0-3

-49 Kg: Quarterfinals: :ESP CARMONA, Samuel :AZE HUSEYNOV, Rufat. WP 3-0

-49 Kg: Semifinals: :GBR YAFAI, Galal - :ESP CARMONA, Samuel. WP 3-0

-49 Kg: Olympic Box-off: :ITA CAPPAI, Manuel - :ESP CARMONA, Samuel

 

-52 Kg: Preliminaries: 2ª Round: :ESP ESCOBAR, Gabriel - :GEO TCHUBABRIA, Avtandil. WP 0-3

 

-64 Kg: Preliminaries. 1ª Round: :BLR DAUHALIAVETS, Yauheni :ESP OROZCO, Johann. WP 2-1

 

-75 Kg: Preliminaries: 1ª Round: :ESP BIACHO, Damian :SRB DRENOVAK, Aleksandar. WP 3-0

-75 Kg: Preliminaries: 2ª Round: :ESP BIACHO, Damian - :FRA MBILLI, Christian. WP 0-3

 

-81 Kg: Preliminaries: 2ª Round: :ESP CAMACHO, Alejandro - :GBR BUATSI, Joshua. WP 0-3

 

-60 Kg: Preliminaries: 2ª Round: :ESP MIRANDA, Jennifer - :SWE ALEXIUSSON, Sophia. WP 0-3

 

-75 Kg: Preliminaries: 1ª Round: :HUN SZATMARI, Petra - :ESP GUTIÉRREZ, Miriam. WP 3-0

 

 

Results after Day 6

 

Tomorrow another chance to Samuel to classify for RIO

Edited by Fran-UDA

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Fran-UDA    4

GYMNASTICS ARTISTIC OLYMPIC QUALIFICATION 2016, RIO (BRA)

 

QUALIFICATIONS

 

Team Spain: ABAD, Nestor/TALLON, Alberto/ZAPATA, Rayderley/VERA, Adriá/PLATA, Joel/LÓPEZ, Rubén: 6º with 342.725

 

Individual: ABAD, Néstor (12º with 86.098) y TALLÓN, Alberto (26º with 84.731). 1 OLYMPIC QUOTA FOR SPAIN

 

Floor: ZAPATA, Rayderley (1º with 15.400), ABAD, Néstor (3º with 15.066), TALLON, Alberto (10º with 14.766), VERA, Adriá (55º with 14.100) and PLATA, Joel (65º with 13.833). Total: 59.332

 

Pommel Horse: TALLON, Alberto (47º with 13.700), LÓPEZ, Rubén (57º with 13.266), ABAD, Nestor (73º with 12.500), VERA, Adriá (79º with 12.200) and PLATA, Joel (82º with 11.833). Total: 51.666

 

Still Rings: TALLON, Alberto (18º with 14.666), ZAPATA, Rayderley (23º with 14.533), LÓPEZ, Rubén (23º with 14.533), ABAD, Nestor (25º with 14.500) and VERA, Adriá (42º with 14.033). Total: 58.232

 

Vault: TALLON, Alberto (º with 15.033), LÓPEZ, Rubén (º with 15.000), VERA, Adriá (º with 14.966), PLATA, Joel (º with 14.633) and ZAPATA, Rayderle (º with 13.700). Total: 59.632

 

Parallel Bars: ABAD, Néstor (20º with 14.866), PLATA, Joel (37º with 14.533), TALLON, Alberto (43º with 14.433), LÓPEZ, Rubén (53º with 14.333) and ZAPATA, Rayderley (76º with 13.633). Total: 58.165

 

Horizontal Bar: PLATA, Joel (19º with 14.266), ABAD, Néstor (22º with 14.166), VERA, Adriá (44º with 13.800), LÓPEZ, Rubén (58º with 13.466) and TALLON, Alberto (82º with 12.133). Total: 55.698

 

Individual: Ana Pérez y Claudia Colom

 

Floor: 

 

Balance Beam: 

 

Uneven Vars: 

 

Vault: 

 

 

Edited by Fran-UDA

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Fran-UDA    4

EUROPEAN FENCING OLYMPIC QUALIFICATION TOURNAMENT PRAGUE (CZE)

 

Men's Epee: Yulen Pereira

Men's Sabre: Fernando Casares

Men's Foil: Carlos Llavador

 

Women's Epee: Alejandra Cisneros

Women's Sabre: Araceli Navarro

Women's Foil: María Mariño

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Fran-UDA    4

SENIOR EUROPEAN WRESTLING OG QUALIFYING TOURNAMENT 2016, ZRENJANIN (SRB)

 

<< Male Freestyle Seniors >>

 

-57 Kg: 8ºs Final: :ESP METREVELI, Levan :SUI VOCK, Adrian. 8-0

-57 Kg: 4ºs Final: :ESP METREVELI, Levan - :BUL DUBOV, Vladimir. 0-10

-57 Kg: Repeche 1: :ESP METREVELI, Levan:MKD ASKERBIEV, Labazan. 5-4

-57 Kg: Repeche 2: :ESP METREVELI, Levan:FRA EL OUARRAQE, Zoheir. 4-1.  BRONZE MEDAL

 

-74 Kg: 8ºs Final: :ESP FRIEV, Taimuraz:BUL KIROV, Miroslav. 13-9

-74 Kg: 4ºs Final: :TUR DEMIRTAS, Sones - :ESP FRIEV, Taimuraz. 2-4

-74 Kg: Semifinal: :ESP FRIEV, Taimuraz - :GEO MAKARASHVILI, Jakob. 8-12

-74 Kg: Repeche 2: :GRE SAMANIDIS, Alexandros - :ESP FRIEV, Taimuraz. 0-0 Injury

 

<< Greco-Roman Seniors >>

 

-59 Kg: 8ºs Final: :NOR BERGE, Stig-Andre :ESP MARTÍNEZ, Joaquín. 8-0

 

-85 Kg: 16ºs Final: :ESP GARCÍA, Pedro Jacinto:GRE BOUKI, Ilias. 4-0

-85 Kg: 8ºs Final: :ESP GARCÍA, Pedro Jacinto - :RUS MISHIN, Aleksei. 1-5

-85 Kg: Repeche 1: :TUR BASAR, Metehan - :ESP GARCÍA, Pedro Jacinto. Forfeit 

 

<< Female Freestyle Seniors >>

 

-48 Kg: 4ºs Final: :ESP BUSTABAD, Eugenia - :BLR MARKEVICH, Maryna. 1-2

 

-58 Kg: 4ºs Final: :ESP SÁNCHEZ, Karima - :GER NIEMESCH, Luisa. 0-6

 

-75 Kg: :ESP UNDA, Maider

 

Qué cerca se ha quedado Taimuraz Friev de RIO...... lástima

Edited by Fran-UDA

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Fran-UDA    4

EUROPEAN FENCING OLYMPIC QUALIFICATION TOURNAMENT PRAGUE (CZE)

 

Men's Epee: 

 

Poule 3: :ESP PEREIRA, Yulen :AUT MAHRINGER, Josef

               :ESP PEREIRA, Yulen :LAT JEFREMENKO, Mihails

               :ESP PEREIRA, Yulen :CRO LOVRIC, Ivan

               :ESP PEREIRA, Yulen :SVK KARKALIK, Matej

               :ESP PEREIRA, Yulen :SRB CETIC, Danilo

 

Table of 16: :ESP PEREIRA, Yulen:POR CORDEIRO, Joao. 15-8

Table of 8: :GER FIEDLER, Joerg - :ESP PEREIRA, Yulen. 7-15

Semifinal: :ESP PEREIRA, Yulen :CZE BERAN, Jiri. 11-12. BRONZE MEDAL

 

 

Men's Sabre: 

 

Poule 3: :ESP CASARES, Fernando :BUL PASKOV, Pancho

               :ESP CASARES, Fernando :IRL CONCANNON, Stephen

               :ESP CASARES, Fernando :GRE TSOUROUTAS, Georges

               :ESP CASARES, Fernando :POR CANDEIAS, Ricardo

               :ESP CASARES, Fernando :AUT WILLAU, Matias

 

Table of 16: :ESP CASARES, Fernando - :GEO BAZADZE, Sandro. 7-15

 

Men's Foil: Carlos Llavador

 

Women's Epee: Alejandra Cisneros

 

Women's Sabre: Araceli Navarro

 

Women's Foil: 

 

Poule 1: :ESP MARIÑO, María :NED MONDT, Milja

               :ESP MARIÑO, María :BEL GROSLAMBERT, Delphine

               :ESP MARIÑO, María :AUT WOHLGEMUTH, Olivia

               :ESP MARIÑO, María :SWE SCHREIBER, Ester

               :ESP MARIÑO, María :ROU CALUGAREAUNU, Malina

               :ESP MARIÑO, María :CRO DAJCIC, Marcela

Edited by Fran-UDA

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Fran-UDA    4

EUROPEAN BOXING OLYMPIC QUALIFICATION TOURNAMENT SAMSUN (TUR)

 

 

-49 Kg: Preliminaries: 1ª Round: :HUN VIRBAN, Gabor - :ESP CARMONA, Samuel. WP 0-3

-49 Kg: Quarterfinals: :ESP CARMONA, Samuel :AZE HUSEYNOV, Rufat. WP 3-0

-49 Kg: Semifinals: :GBR YAFAI, Galal - :ESP CARMONA, Samuel. WP 3-0

-49 Kg: Olympic Box-off: :ITA CAPPAI, Manuel:ESP CARMONA, Samuel. WP 3-0

 

-52 Kg: Preliminaries: 2ª Round: :ESP ESCOBAR, Gabriel - :GEO TCHUBABRIA, Avtandil. WP 0-3

 

-64 Kg: Preliminaries. 1ª Round: :BLR DAUHALIAVETS, Yauheni :ESP OROZCO, Johann. WP 2-1

 

-75 Kg: Preliminaries: 1ª Round: :ESP BIACHO, Damian :SRB DRENOVAK, Aleksandar. WP 3-0

-75 Kg: Preliminaries: 2ª Round: :ESP BIACHO, Damian - :FRA MBILLI, Christian. WP 0-3

 

-81 Kg: Preliminaries: 2ª Round: :ESP CAMACHO, Alejandro - :GBR BUATSI, Joshua. WP 0-3

 

-60 Kg: Preliminaries: 2ª Round: :ESP MIRANDA, Jennifer - :SWE ALEXIUSSON, Sophia. WP 0-3

 

-75 Kg: Preliminaries: 1ª Round: :HUN SZATMARI, Petra - :ESP GUTIÉRREZ, Miriam. WP 3-0

 

-----

 

Al final Samuel Carmona se queda con la miel en los labios...

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Fran-UDA    4

SENIOR EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016, FORDE (NOR)

 

-56 Kg: Josue Brachi: 1º in Snatch. GOLD MEDAL, 2º in Clean&Jerk. SILVER MEDAL and 2º in Total. SILVER MEDAL

-62 Kg: Iván García: 13º in Snatch, 14º in Clean&Jerk and 14º in Total

-69 Kg: David Sánchez: 4º in Snatch, 4º in Clean&Jerk and 3º in Total. BRONZE MEDAL y Víctor Castro: 7º in Snatch, 14º in Clean&Jerk and 13º in Total

-77 Kg: Andrés Mata: 7º in Snatch, 6º in Clean&Jerk and 7º in Total y Domingo Santana: 16º in Snatch, 17º in Clean&Jerk and 17º in Total

-85 Kg: Junior Santana: 13º in Snatch, 12º in Clean&Jerk and 11º in Total y Manuel Sánchez: 17º in Snatch, 17º in Clean&Jerk and 16º in Total

 

-48 Kg: Estefanía Juan: 8ª in Snatch, 7ª in Clean&Jerk and 7ª in Total (23 Points)

-53 Kg: Atenery Hernández: 7ª in Snatch, 6ª in Clean&Jerk and 6ª in Total (23 Points)

-58 Kg: Mouna Skandy: 11ª in Snatch, 8ª in Clean&Jerk and 9ª in Total (19 Points) y Alba Sánchez: 15ª in Snatch, 13ª in Clean&Jerk and 12ª in Total (17 Points)

-63 Kg: Irene Martínez: 7ª in Snatch, 13ª in Clean&Jerk and 9ª in Total (20 Points) y Emma Lopez: 12ª in Snatch, 15ª in Clean&Jerk and 13ª in Total (16 Points)

-69 Kg: Ilia Hernández: 13ª in Snatch, 9ª in Clean&Jerk and 12ª in Total (18 Points)

 

Team Spain: 6th with 85 Points. 1 OLYMPIC QUOTA FOR SPAIN (Updated 1st Page)

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Fran-UDA    4

EUROPEAN FENCING OLYMPIC QUALIFICATION TOURNAMENT PRAGUE (CZE)

 

Men's Epee: 

 

Poule 3: :ESP PEREIRA, Yulen :AUT MAHRINGER, Josef

               :ESP PEREIRA, Yulen :LAT JEFREMENKO, Mihails

               :ESP PEREIRA, Yulen :CRO LOVRIC, Ivan

               :ESP PEREIRA, Yulen :SVK KARKALIK, Matej

               :ESP PEREIRA, Yulen :SRB CETIC, Danilo

 

Table of 16: :ESP PEREIRA, Yulen :POR CORDEIRO, Joao. 15-8

Table of 8: :GER FIEDLER, Joerg - :ESP PEREIRA, Yulen. 7-15

Semifinal: :ESP PEREIRA, Yulen :CZE BERAN, Jiri. 11-12. BRONZE MEDAL

 

 

Men's Sabre: 

 

Poule 3: :ESP CASARES, Fernando :BUL PASKOV, Pancho

               :ESP CASARES, Fernando :IRL CONCANNON, Stephen

               :ESP CASARES, Fernando :GRE TSOUROUTAS, Georges

               :ESP CASARES, Fernando :POR CANDEIAS, Ricardo

               :ESP CASARES, Fernando :AUT WILLAU, Matias

 

Table of 16: :ESP CASARES, Fernando - :GEO BAZADZE, Sandro. 7-15

 

Men's Foil: 

 

Table of 8: :ESP LLAVADOR, Carlos - :AUT PRANZ, Rene. 8-15

 

Women's Epee: 

 

Poule 1: :ESP CISNEROS, Alejandra :LUX FAUTSCH, Lis

               :ESP CISNEROS, Alejandra :POR HERMINIO, Ines

               :ESP CISNEROS, Alejandra :NOR PIASECKA, Caroline

               :ESP CISNEROS, Alejandra :GER HEIDEMANN, Britta

               :ESP CISNEROS, Alejandra :CZE DOUBOVA, Dominika

               :ESP CISNEROS, Alejandra :IRL MCGEEVER, Jennifer

 

Table of 16: :POL KNAPIK-MIAZGA, Renata - :ESP CISNEROS, Alejandra. 15-14

 

Women's Sabre: 

 

Poule 2: :ESP NAVARRO, Araceli :CZE HANZLIKOVA, Klara

               :ESP NAVARRO, Araceli :GBR KEMPE, Katherine

               :ESP NAVARRO, Araceli :TUR KOSE, Fatma Zehra

               :ESP NAVARRO, Araceli :ISL AGUSTSDOTTIR, Thorbjorg

               :ESP NAVARRO, Araceli :ROU PASCU, Bianca

 

Table of 8: :GEO KAKHIANI, Teodora -  :ESP NAVARRO, Araceli. 15-11

 

Women's Foil: 

 

Poule 1: :ESP MARIÑO, María :NED MONDT, Milja

               :ESP MARIÑO, María :BEL GROSLAMBERT, Delphine

               :ESP MARIÑO, María :AUT WOHLGEMUTH, Olivia

               :ESP MARIÑO, María :SWE SCHREIBER, Ester

               :ESP MARIÑO, María :ROU CALUGAREAUNU, Malina

               :ESP MARIÑO, María :CRO DAJCIC, Marcela

Edited by Fran-UDA

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now

Sign in to follow this  

×