Jump to content

Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

Register now to gain access to all of our features. Once registered and logged in, you will be able to create topics, post replies to existing threads, give reputation to other members, get your own private messenger, manage your profile and so much more. This message will be removed once you have signed in.

Login | Create an Account


juliosilva

Senior Member
  • Content count

    126
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

1 is an unknown quantity at this point

About juliosilva

Personal Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    09/02/95
  • Nation
    Brazil
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Summer Olympic Games

Recent Profile Visitors

511 profile views
  1. [hide] Knockout Round September 9th - September 17th, 2017 16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Bronze Medal Match Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 September 17th 2017, h. 17:00, Sinan Erdem Dome, Istanbul Spain 11 Russia Gold Medal Match Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 September 17th 2017, h. 21:30, Sinan Erdem Dome, Istanbul Slovenia 5 Serbia [/hide]
  2. [hide] Knockout Round September 9th - September 17th, 2017 16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Semifinals Eastern European Summer Time (GMT +3) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 September 14th 2017, h. 21:30, Sinan Erdem Dome, Istanbul Spain 6 Slovenia September 15th 2017, h. 21:30, Sinan Erdem Dome, Istanbul Russia 12 Serbia [/hide]
  3. [hide] Knockout Round September 14th - September 16th, 2017 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Quarterfinals Central European Time (GMT +1) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 September 14th 2017, h. 13:00, Salle Omnisport de Rades, Radès Morocco 7 Egypt September 14th 2017, h. 15:30, Salle Omnisport de Rades, Radès Nigeria 9 Cameroon September 14th 2017, h. 18:00, Salle Omnisport de Rades, Radès Tunisia 12 DR Congo September 14th 2017, h. 20:30, Salle Omnisport de Rades, Radès Senegal 5 Angola [/hide]
  4. [hide] Knockout Round September 9th - September 17th, 2017 16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Quarterfinals Eastern European Summer Time (GMT +3) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 September 12th 2017, h. 18:45, Sinan Erdem Dome, Istanbul Germany 5 Spain September 12th 2017, h. 21:30, Sinan Erdem Dome, Istanbul Slovenia 9 Latvia September 13th 2017, h. 18:45, Sinan Erdem Dome, Istanbul Greece 4 Russia September 13th 2017, h. 21:30, Sinan Erdem Dome, Istanbul Italy 11 Serbia [/hide]
  5. [hide] Knockout Round September 9th - September 17th, 2017 16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Round of 16 Eastern European Summer Time (GMT +3) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 September 9th 2017, h. 12:30, Sinan Erdem Dome, Istanbul Slovenia 14 Ukraine September 9th 2017, h. 15:15, Sinan Erdem Dome, Istanbul Germany 2 France September 9th 2017, h. 18:45, Sinan Erdem Dome, Istanbul Finland 5 Italy September 9th 2017, h. 21:30, Sinan Erdem Dome, Istanbul Lithuania 5 Greece September 10th 2017, h. 12:30, Sinan Erdem Dome, Istanbul Latvia 7 Montenegro September 10th 2017, h. 15:15, Sinan Erdem Dome, Istanbul Serbia 12 Hungary September 10th 2017, h. 18:45, Sinan Erdem Dome, Istanbul Spain 19 Turkey September 10th 2017, h. 21:30, Sinan Erdem Dome, Istanbul Croatia 2 Russia [/hide]
  6. [hide] Preliminary Round September 8th - September 10th, 2017 16 Nations, 4 Groups, 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for Quarterfinals. Group A Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 September 8th 2017, h. 12:00, Salle Omnisport de Rades, Radès DR Congo 12 Mali September 8th 2017, h. 20:30, Salle Omnisport de Rades, Radès Nigeria 14 Ivory Coast September 9th 2017, h. 15:30, Salle Omnisport de Rades, Radès Ivory Coast 8 DR Congo September 9th 2017, h. 20:30, Salle Omnisport de Rades, Radès Mali 21 Nigeria September 10th 2017, h. 15:30, Salle Omnisport de Rades, Radès Nigeria 26 DR Congo September 10th 2017, h. 20:30, Salle Omnisport de Rades, Radès Mali 10 Ivory Coast Group B Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 September 8th 2017, h. 15:00, Marius Ndiaye Stadium, Dakar Central African Rep. 9 Morocco September 8th 2017, h. 21:00, Marius Ndiaye Stadium, Dakar Angola 22 Uganda September 9th 2017, h. 16:00, Marius Ndiaye Stadium, Dakar Uganda 5 Central African Rep. September 9th 2017, h. 21:00, Marius Ndiaye Stadium, Dakar Morocco 7 Angola September 10th 2017, h. 15:30, Marius Ndiaye Stadium, Dakar Morocco 2 Uganda September 10th 2017, h. 20:30, Marius Ndiaye Stadium, Dakar Angola 6 Central African Rep. Group C Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 September 8th 2017, h. 14:30, Salle Omnisport de Rades, Radès Guinea 4 Rwanda September 8th 2017, h. 18:00, Salle Omnisport de Rades, Radès Tunisia 7 Cameroon September 9th 2017, h. 13:00, Salle Omnisport de Rades, Radès Cameroon 20 Guinea September 9th 2017, h. 18:00, Salle Omnisport de Rades, Radès Rwanda 31 Tunisia September 10th 2017, h. 13:00, Salle Omnisport de Rades, Radès Rwanda 19 Cameroon September 10th 2017, h. 18:00, Salle Omnisport de Rades, Radès Tunisia 29 Guinea Group D Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 September 8th 2017, h. 11:30, Marius Ndiaye Stadium, Dakar Mozambique 12 Egypt September 8th 2017, h. 18:30, Marius Ndiaye Stadium, Dakar Senegal 24 South Africa September 9th 2017, h. 13:30, Marius Ndiaye Stadium, Dakar South Africa 8 Mozambique September 9th 2017, h. 18:30, Marius Ndiaye Stadium, Dakar Egypt 3 Senegal September 10th 2017, h. 13:00, Marius Ndiaye Stadium, Dakar Egypt 29 South Africa September 10th 2017, h. 18:00, Marius Ndiaye Stadium, Dakar Senegal 26 Mozambique [/hide]
  7. [hide] Knockout Round August 30th - September 3rd, 2017 12 Nations, Playoff Round, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Bronze Medal Match Central European Summer Time (GMT +2) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 September 3rd 2017, h. 17:30, Tauron Arena, Kraków Serbia 3 0 Belgium Gold Medal Match Central European Summer Time (GMT +2) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 September 3rd 2017, h. 20:30, Tauron Arena, Kraków Germany 1 3 Russia [/hide]
  8. [hide] Knockout Round August 30th - September 3rd, 2017 12 Nations, Playoff Round, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Semifinals Central European Summer Time (GMT +2) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 September 2nd 2017, h. 17:30, Tauron Arena, Kraków Serbia 2 3 Germany September 2nd 2017, h. 20:30, Tauron Arena, Kraków Russia 3 0 Belgium [/hide]
  9. [hide] Knockout Round August 30th - September 3rd, 2017 12 Nations, Playoff Round, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Quarterfinals Central European Summer Time (GMT +2) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 August 31st 2017, h. 17:30, Tauron Arena, Kraków Serbia 3 1 Bulgaria August 31st 2017, h. 17:30, Spodek, Katowice Germany 3 1 Czech Republic August 31st 2017, h. 20:30, Tauron Arena, Kraków Russia 3 2 Slovenia August 31st 2017, h. 20:30, Spodek, Katowice Belgium 1 3 Italy [/hide]
  10. [hide] Preliminary Round August 31st - September 7th, 2017 24 Nations, 4 Groups, 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nations from each Group will qualify for Round of 16. Group A Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 August 31st 2017, h. 13:45, Hartwall Arena, Helsinki Slovenia 4 Poland August 31st 2017, h. 16:30, Hartwall Arena, Helsinki Iceland 11 Greece August 31st 2017, h. 20:00, Hartwall Arena, Helsinki France 10 Finland September 2nd 2017, h. 13:45, Hartwall Arena, Helsinki Poland 7 Iceland September 2nd 2017, h. 16:30, Hartwall Arena, Helsinki Greece 2 France September 2nd 2017, h. 20:00, Hartwall Arena, Helsinki Finland 12 Slovenia September 3rd 2017, h. 13:45, Hartwall Arena, Helsinki France 14 Iceland September 3rd 2017, h. 16:30, Hartwall Arena, Helsinki Slovenia 6 Greece September 3rd 2017, h. 20:00, Hartwall Arena, Helsinki Finland 12 Poland September 5th 2017, h. 13:45, Hartwall Arena, Helsinki Iceland 11 Slovenia September 5th 2017, h. 16:30, Hartwall Arena, Helsinki Poland 7 France September 5th 2017, h. 20:00, Hartwall Arena, Helsinki Greece 5 Finland September 6th 2017, h. 14:45, Hartwall Arena, Helsinki Slovenia 2 France September 6th 2017, h. 17:30, Hartwall Arena, Helsinki Greece 8 Poland September 6th 2017, h. 20:45, Hartwall Arena, Helsinki Finland 9 Iceland Group B Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 August 31st 2017, h. 15:45, Menora Mivtachim Arena, Tel Aviv Germany 8 Ukraine August 31st 2017, h. 18:30, Menora Mivtachim Arena, Tel Aviv Lithuania 12 Georgia August 31st 2017, h. 21:30, Menora Mivtachim Arena, Tel Aviv Italy 14 Israel September 2nd 2017, h. 15:45, Menora Mivtachim Arena, Tel Aviv Georgia 10 Germany September 2nd 2017, h. 18:30, Menora Mivtachim Arena, Tel Aviv Ukraine 15 Italy September 2nd 2017, h. 21:30, Menora Mivtachim Arena, Tel Aviv Israel 14 Lithuania September 3rd 2017, h. 15:45, Menora Mivtachim Arena, Tel Aviv Georgia 4 Ukraine September 3rd 2017, h. 18:30, Menora Mivtachim Arena, Tel Aviv Lithuania 6 Italy September 3rd 2017, h. 21:30, Menora Mivtachim Arena, Tel Aviv Germany 11 Israel September 5th 2017, h. 15:45, Menora Mivtachim Arena, Tel Aviv Ukraine 6 Lithuania September 5th 2017, h. 18:30, Menora Mivtachim Arena, Tel Aviv Italy 2 Germany September 5th 2017, h. 21:30, Menora Mivtachim Arena, Tel Aviv Israel 8 Georgia September 6th 2017, h. 14:45, Menora Mivtachim Arena, Tel Aviv Germany 3 Lithuania September 6th 2017, h. 17:30, Menora Mivtachim Arena, Tel Aviv Georgia 14 Italy September 6th 2017, h. 20:45, Menora Mivtachim Arena, Tel Aviv Israel 2 Ukraine Group C Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 September 1st 2017, h. 15:00, Polyvalent Hall, Cluj-Napoca Hungary 13 Croatia September 1st 2017, h. 17:45, Polyvalent Hall, Cluj-Napoca Spain 10 Montenegro September 1st 2017, h. 20:30, Polyvalent Hall, Cluj-Napoca Romania 11 Czech Republic September 2nd 2017, h. 15:00, Polyvalent Hall, Cluj-Napoca Montenegro 2 Hungary September 2nd 2017, h. 17:45, Polyvalent Hall, Cluj-Napoca Czech Republic 13 Spain September 2nd 2017, h. 20:30, Polyvalent Hall, Cluj-Napoca Croatia 14 Romania September 4th 2017, h. 15:00, Polyvalent Hall, Cluj-Napoca Hungary 11 Czech Republic September 4th 2017, h. 17:45, Polyvalent Hall, Cluj-Napoca Montenegro 16 Croatia September 4th 2017, h. 20:30, Polyvalent Hall, Cluj-Napoca Spain 16 Romania September 5th 2017, h. 15:00, Polyvalent Hall, Cluj-Napoca Czech Republic 7 Montenegro September 5th 2017, h. 17:45, Polyvalent Hall, Cluj-Napoca Croatia 5 Spain September 5th 2017, h. 20:30, Polyvalent Hall, Cluj-Napoca Romania 5 Hungary September 7th 2017, h. 14:30, Polyvalent Hall, Cluj-Napoca Czech Republic 2 Croatia September 7th 2017, h. 17:15, Polyvalent Hall, Cluj-Napoca Hungary 23 Spain September 7th 2017, h. 20:45, Polyvalent Hall, Cluj-Napoca Montenegro 4 Romania Group D Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 September 1st 2017, h. 14:15, Ülker Sports Arena, Istanbul Belgium 4 Great Britain September 1st 2017, h. 17:00, Ülker Sports Arena, Istanbul Serbia 11 Latvia September 1st 2017, h. 21:00, Ülker Sports Arena, Istanbul Turkey 17 Russia September 2nd 2017, h. 14:15, Ülker Sports Arena, Istanbul Latvia 8 Belgium September 2nd 2017, h. 17:00, Ülker Sports Arena, Istanbul Russia 5 Serbia September 2nd 2017, h. 21:00, Ülker Sports Arena, Istanbul Great Britain 3 Turkey September 4th 2017, h. 14:15, Ülker Sports Arena, Istanbul Latvia 8 Great Britain September 4th 2017, h. 17:00, Ülker Sports Arena, Istanbul Belgium 13 Russia September 4th 2017, h. 21:00, Ülker Sports Arena, Istanbul Serbia 16 Turkey September 5th 2017, h. 14:15, Ülker Sports Arena, Istanbul Russia 7 Latvia September 5th 2017, h. 17:00, Ülker Sports Arena, Istanbul Great Britain 22 Serbia September 5th 2017, h. 21:00, Ülker Sports Arena, Istanbul Turkey 8 Belgium September 7th 2017, h. 14:30, Ülker Sports Arena, Istanbul Russia 15 Great Britain September 7th 2017, h. 17:15, Ülker Sports Arena, Istanbul Belgium 18 Serbia September 7th 2017, h. 20:45, Ülker Sports Arena, Istanbul Latvia 4 Turkey [/hide]
  11. [hide] Knockout Round August 30th - September 3rd, 2017 12 Nations, Playoff Round, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Playoff Round Central European Summer Time (GMT +2) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 August 30th 2017, h. 17:30, Tauron Arena, Kraków Poland 3 0 Slovenia August 30th 2017, h. 17:30, Spodek, Katowice Italy 3 0 Turkey August 30th 2017, h. 20:30, Tauron Arena, Kraków Bulgaria 3 1 Finland August 30th 2017, h. 20:30, Spodek, Katowice France 3 0 Czech Republic [/hide]
  12. [hide] Event and Date Gold Medal Winne Silver Medal Winne Bronze Medal Winne Athletes Women's Individual Hoop Day 1, August 30th, 2017 Dina Averina Arina Averina Linoy Ashram Katsiaryna Halkina Alina Harnasko Katrin Taseva Neviana Vladinova Linoy Ashram Kaho Minagawa Arina Averina Dina Averina Viktoria Mazur Laura Zeng Any Other Individual Ball Day 1, August 30th, 2017 Arina Averina Dina Averina Alina Harnasko Katsiaryna Halkina Alina Harnasko Katrin Taseva Neviana Vladinova Alexandra Agiurgiuculese Sabina Ashirbayeva Arina Averina Dina Averina Anastasiya Serdyukova Any Other Individual Clubs Day 2, August 31st, 2017 Dina Averina Arina Averina Linoy Ashram Katsiaryna Halkina Alina Harnasko Katrin Taseva Neviana Vladinova Linoy Ashram Arina Averina Dina Averina Viktoria Mazur Laura Zeng Anastasiya Serdyukova Any Other Individual Ribbon Day 2, August 31st, 2017 Arina Averina Dina Averina Katsiaryna Halkina Katsiaryna Halkina Alina Harnasko Katrin Taseva Neviana Vladinova Eleni Kelaiditi Linoy Ashram Alexandra Agiurgiuculese Arina Averina Dina Averina Anastasiya Serdyukova Any Other Individual All-Around Day 3, September 1st, 2017 Dina Averina Arina Averina Katsiaryna Halkina Katsiaryna Halkina Alina Harnasko Katrin Taseva Neviana Vladinova Linoy Ashram Alexandra Agiurgiuculese Kaho Minagawa Arina Averina Dina Averina Viktoria Mazur Laura Zeng Any Other Group All-Around Day 4, September 2nd, 2017 Russia Ukraine Bulgaria Azerbaijan Belarus Bulgaria Finland Italy Japan Russia Spain Ukraine United States Uzbekistan Any Other Group 5 Hoops Day 5, September 3rd, 2017 Russia Belarus Bulgaria Azerbaijan Belarus Bulgaria Canada China Italy Japan Russia Switzerland Ukraine Uzbekistan Any Other Group 3 Balls / 2 Ropes Day 5, September 3rd, 2017 Russia Ukraine Bulgaria Azerbaijan Belarus Bulgaria Finland Italy Japan Russia Spain Ukraine United States Uzbekistan Any Other [/hide]
  13. [hide] Event and Date Gold Medal Winne Silver Medal Winne Bronze Medal Winne Athletes Men's -60kg Day 1, August 28th, 2017 Naohisa Takato Any Other Orkhan Safarov Any Other Orkhan Safarov Eric Takabatake Amiran Papinashvili Ryuju Nagayama Naohisa Takato Dashdavaa Amartuvshin Robert Mshvidobadze Francisco Garrigos Any Other Women's -48kg Day 1, August 28th, 2017 Urantsetseg Munkhbat Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh Ami Kondo Milica Nikolic Stefannie Arissa Koyama Taciana Cesar Noa Minsker Ami Kondo Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh Urantsetseg Munkhbat Milica Nikolic Maryna Cherniak Any Other Men's -66kg Day 2, August 29th, 2017 Hifumi Abe Nijat Shikhalizada An Ba-ul Tal Flicker Nijat Shikhalizada Charles Chibana Vazha Margvelashvili Tal Flicker Barush Shmailov Hifumi Abe Sergiu Oleinic An Ba-ul Any Other Women's -52kg Day 2, August 29th, 2017 Majlinda Kelmendi Erika Miranda Ai Shishime Any Other Erika Miranda Ecaterina Guica Amandine Buchard Gili Cohen Ai Shishime Majlinda Kelmendi Distria Krasniqi Alexandra-Larisa Florian Any Other Men's -73kg Day 3, August 30th, 2017 Soichi Hashimoto An Chang-rim Rustam Orujov Any Other Hidayat Heydarov Rustam Orujov Marcelo Contini Tohar Butbul Soichi Hashimoto Odbayar Ganbaatar An Chang-rim Tommy Macias Any Other Women's -57kg Day 3, August 30th, 2017 Tsukasa Yoshida Sumiyaa Dorjsürengiin Rafaela Silva Helene Receveaux Rafaela Silva Jessica Klimkait Lien Chen-ling Helene Receveaux Tsukasa Yoshida Nora Gjakova Sumiyaa Dorjsürengiin Miryam Roper Any Other Men's -81kg Day 4, August 31st, 2017 Any Other Any Other Khasan Khalmurzaev Victor Penalber Emmanuel Lucenti Victor Penalber Ivaylo Ivanov Attila Ungvari Saeid Mollaei Frank de Wit Khasan Khalmurzaev Alan Khubetsov Any Other Women's -63kg Day 4, August 31st, 2017 Tina Trstenjak Clarisse Agbegnenou Kathrin Unterwurzacher Any Other Katharina Haecker Kathrin Unterwurzacher Clarisse Agbegnenou Margaux Pinot Martyna Trajdos Amy Livesey Alice Shlesinger Tina Trstenjak Any Other Men's -90kg Day 5, September 1st, 2017 Any Other Any Other Aleksandar Kukolj Any Other Axel Clerget Islam Bozbayev Altanbagana Gantulga Khusen Khalmurzaev Aleksandar Kukolj Gwak Dong-han Nikoloz Sherazadishvili Komronshokh Ustopiriyon Any Other Women's -70kg Day 5, September 1st, 2017 Chizuru Arai Elvismar Rodriguez Yuri Alvear Any Other Maria Portela Yuri Alvear Barbara Matic Marie Eve Gahie Chizuru Arai Sanne Van Dijke Kim Seong-yeon Elvismar Rodriguez Any Other Women's -78kg Day 5, September 1st, 2017 Audrey Tcheumeo Mami Umeki Mayra Aguiar Any Other Mayra Aguiar Audrey Tcheumeo Natalie Powell Abigel Erdelyi-Joo Ruika Sato Mami Umeki Guusje Steenhuis Marhinde Verkerk Any Other Men's -100kg Day 6, September 2nd, 2017 Any Other Elmar Gasimov Kirill Denisov Any Other Elmar Gasimov Elkhan Mammadov Cyrille Maret Miklos Cirjenics Maxim Rakov Michael Korrel Kirill Denisov Kazbek Zankishiev Any Other Men's +100kg Day 6, September 2nd, 2017 Any Other David Moura Hisayoshi Harasawa Any Other David Moura Guram Tushishvili Barna Bor Hisayoshi Harasawa Takeshi Ojitani Duurenbayar Ulziibayar Daniel Natea Stanislav Bondarenko Any Other Women's +78kg Day 6, September 2nd, 2017 Sarah Asahina Any Other Emilie Andeol Any Other Larisa Ceric Maria suelen Altheman Emilie Andeol Sarah Asahina Santa Pakenyte Tessie Savelkouls Kim Min-jeong Kayra Sayit Any Other Men's Teams Day 7, September 3rd, 2017 Japan Russia South Korea France Azerbaijan Brazil France Georgia Hungary Japan Kazakhstan Mongolia Russia South Korea Turkey Uzbekistan Any Other Women's Teams Day 7, September 3rd, 2017 Japan Mongolia Brazil France Azerbaijan Brazil France Hungary Japan Kazakhstan Mongolia North Korea Russia South Korea Any Other [/hide]
  14. [hide] Preliminary Round August 24th - August 28th, 2017 16 Nations, 4 Groups, 1st Nation from each Group will qualify for Qarterfinals, 2nd and 3rd Nations will qualify for Playoff Round Pool A Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 August 24th 2017, h. 17:30, Ergo Arena, Gdańsk / Sopot Finland 3 2 Estonia August 24th 2017, h. 20:30, PGE Narodowy, Warsaw Poland 3 1 Serbia August 26th 2017, h. 17:30, Ergo Arena, Gdańsk / Sopot Serbia 3 0 Estonia August 26th 2017, h. 20:30, Ergo Arena, Gdańsk / Sopot Poland 3 1 Finland August 28th 2017, h. 17:30, Ergo Arena, Gdańsk / Sopot Finland 1 3 Serbia August 28th 2017, h. 20:30, Ergo Arena, Gdańsk / Sopot Poland 3 0 Estonia Pool B Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 August 25th 2017, h. 17:30, Azoty Arena, Szczecin Slovakia 2 3 Czech Republic August 25th 2017, h. 20:30, Azoty Arena, Szczecin Germany 1 3 Italy August 27th 2017, h. 17:30, Azoty Arena, Szczecin Italy 3 1 Slovakia August 27th 2017, h. 20:30, Azoty Arena, Szczecin Germany 3 1 Czech Republic August 28th 2017, h. 17:30, Azoty Arena, Szczecin Slovakia 0 3 Germany August 28th 2017, h. 20:30, Azoty Arena, Szczecin Czech Republic 2 3 Italy Pool C Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 August 24th 2017, h. 17:30, Tauron Arena, Kraków Bulgaria 1 3 Russia August 24th 2017, h. 20:30, Tauron Arena, Kraków Slovenia 3 0 Spain August 26th 2017, h. 17:30, Tauron Arena, Kraków Russia 3 1 Slovenia August 26th 2017, h. 20:30, Tauron Arena, Kraków Bulgaria 3 2 Spain August 28th 2017, h. 17:30, Tauron Arena, Kraków Slovenia 3 2 Bulgaria August 28th 2017, h. 20:30, Tauron Arena, Kraków Spain 0 3 Russia Pool D Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 August 25th 2017, h. 17:30, Spodek, Katowice Netherlands 3 1 Turkey August 25th 2017, h. 20:30, Spodek, Katowice Belgium 0 3 France August 27th 2017, h. 17:30, Spodek, Katowice Belgium 3 2 Turkey August 27th 2017, h. 20:30, Spodek, Katowice France 3 1 Netherlands August 28th 2017, h. 17:30, Spodek, Katowice Netherlands 2 3 Belgium August 28th 2017, h. 20:30, Spodek, Katowice Turkey 0 3 France [/hide]
  15. [hide] Knockout Round July 29th - August 6th, 2017 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Gold Medal Match Gold Medal Match Central European Time (GMT +2) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 August 6th 2017, h. 17:00, De Grolsch Veste, Enschede Netherlands 2 1 Denmark [/hide]
×