Jump to content

Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

Register now to gain access to all of our features. Once registered and logged in, you will be able to create topics, post replies to existing threads, give reputation to other members, get your own private messenger, manage your profile and so much more. This message will be removed once you have signed in.

Login | Create an Account


chrischi08

Member
  • Content count

    26
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

0 is an unknown quantity at this point

About chrischi08

Personal Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    14/12/93
  • Nation
    Germany
  • Favourite Olympic Games
  1. [hide] Preliminary Round June 14th - June 28th, 2018 32 Nations, 8 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Round of 16 Group A Date & Time Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 14th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT+3) Russia 1 0 Saudi Arabia June 15th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT+5) Egypt 1 2 Uruguay June 19th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Russia 1 1 Egypt June 20th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT+3) Uruguay 2 0 Saudi Arabia June 25th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT+4) Uruguay 2 1 Russia June 25th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT+3) Saudi Arabia 1 2 Egypt Group B Date & Time Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 15th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT+3) Morocco 1 0 Iran June 15th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Portugal 1 2 Spain June 20th 2018, h. 15:00 (GMT+3) Portugal 1 0 Morocco June 20th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Iran 0 2 Spain June 25th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Iran 0 2 Portugal June 25th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT+2) Spain 2 0 Morocco Group C Date & Time Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 16th 2018, h. 13:00 (GMT+3) France 3 1 Australia June 16th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT+3) Peru 1 2 Denmark June 21st 2018, h. 16:00 (GMT+4) Denmark 2 0 Australia June 21st 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT+5) France 2 1 Peru June 26th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT+3) Denmark 1 2 France June 26th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT+3) Australia 0 2 Peru Group D Date & Time Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 16th 2018, h. 16:00 (GMT+3) Argentina 2 0 Iceland June 16th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+2) Croatia 2 1 Nigeria June 21st 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Argentina 1 0 Croatia June 22nd 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT+3) Nigeria 2 1 Iceland June 26th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Nigeria 1 2 Argentina June 26th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Iceland 0 1 Croatia Group E Date & Time Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 17th 2018, h. 16:00 (GMT+4) Costa Rica 1 1 Serbia June 17th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Brazil 2 1 Switzerland June 22nd 2018, h. 15:00 (GMT+3) Brazil 3 0 Costa Rica June 22nd 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+2) Serbia 1 2 Switzerland June 27th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Serbia 1 2 Brazil June 27th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Switzerland 1 0 Costa Rica Group F Date & Time Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 17th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT+3) Germany 2 0 Mexico June 18th 2018, h. 15:00 (GMT+3) Sweden 2 1 South Korea June 23rd 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT+3) South Korea 0 1 Mexico June 23rd 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Germany 2 1 Sweden June 27th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT+3) South Korea 0 2 Germany June 27th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT+5) Mexico 1 1 Sweden Group G Date & Time Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 18th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT+3) Belgium 2 0 Panama June 18th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Tunisia 0 2 England June 23rd 2018, h. 15:00 (GMT+3) Belgium 2 0 Tunisia June 24th 2018, h. 15:00 (GMT+3) England 2 0 Panama June 28th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT+2) England 1 1 Belgium June 28th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Panama 1 2 Tunisia Group H Date & Time Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 19th 2018, h. 15:00 (GMT+3) Colombia 2 1 Japan June 19th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT+3) Poland 1 1 Senegal June 24th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT+5) Japan 1 2 Senegal June 24th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Poland 1 1 Colombia June 28th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT+3) Japan 1 2 Poland June 28th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT+4) Senegal 1 2 Colombia [/hide]
  2. [hide] Men's Singles Final Date & Time (GMT +2) Athlete 1 T1 T2 Athlete 2 May 10th 2018, h. TBD (14:00) [1] Rafael Nadal 3 0 Dominic Thiem [7] Women's Doubles Final Date & Time (GMT +2) Athlete 1 T1 T2 Athlete 2 May 10th 2018, h. TBD (12:00) Eri Hozumi Makoto Ninomiya 0 2 Barbora Krejcikova [6] Katerina Siniakova [6] [/hide]
  3. [hide] Women's Singles Final Date & Time (GMT +2) Athlete 1 T1 T2 Athlete 2 May 9th 2018, h. TBD (14:00) [1] Simona Halep 2 0 Sloane Stephens [10] Men's Doubles Final Date & Time (GMT +2) Athlete 1 T1 T2 Athlete 2 May 9th 2018, h. TBD (12:00) [6] Pierre-Hugues Herbert [6] Nicolas Mahut 0 2 Oliver Marach [2] Mate Pavic [2] [/hide]
  4. [hide] Men's Singles Semifinals Part #2 Date & Time (GMT +2) Athlete 1 T1 T2 Athlete 2 May 8th 2018, h. TBD (11:00) [1] Rafael Nadal 3 0 Juan Martin del Potro [5] [/hide]
  5. [hide] Women's Singles Final Date & Time (GMT +2) Athlete 1 T1 T2 Athlete 2 May 9th 2018, h. TBD (14:00) [1] Simona Halep 2 0 Sloane Stephens [10] [/hide]
  6. [hide] Women's Singles Semifinals Part #2 Date & Time (GMT +2) Athlete 1 T1 T2 Athlete 2 May 7th 2018, h. TBD (15:00) [13] Simona Halep 2 1 Garbiñe Muguruza [3] Men's Doubles Semifinals #2 Date & Time (GMT +2) Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 May 7th 2018, h. TBD (12:00) [8] Nikola Mektic [8] Alexander Peya 1 2 Pierre-Hugues Herbert [6] Nicolas Mahut [6] Mixed Doubles Final Date & Time (GMT +2) Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 May 7th 2018, h. TBD (12:00) [1] Gabriela Dabrowski [1] Mate Pavic 2 0 Latisha Chan [2] Ivan Dodig [2] Women's Doubles Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 May 8th 2018, h. TBD Eri Hozumi Makoto Ninomiya 2 1 Hao-Ching Chan [8] Zhaoxuan Yang [8] May 8th 2018, h. TBD [6] Barbora Krejcikova [6] KaterinaSiniakova 0 2 Andrea Sestini Hlavackova [2] Barbora Strycova [2] [/hide]
  7. [hide] Men's Singles Semifinals Part #1 Date & Time (GMT +2) Athlete 1 T1 T2 Athlete 2 May 8th 2018, h. TBD (11:00) Marco Cecchinato 0 3 Dominic Thiem [7] Women's Singles Semifinals #1 Date & Time (GMT +2) Athlete 1 T1 T2 Athlete 2 May 7th 2018, h. TBD (11:00) [13] Madison Keys 1 2 Sloane Stephens [10] Men's Doubles Semifinals #1 Date & Time (GMT +2) Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 May 7th 2018, h. TBD (11:00) [12] Feliciano Lopez [12] Marc Lopez 0 2 Oliver Marach [2] Mate Pavic [2] [/hide]
  8. [hide] Men's Singles Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Athlete 1 T1 T2 Athlete 2 May 6th 2018, h. TBD (11:00) [1] Rafael Nadal 3 0 Diego Schwartzman [11] May 6th 2018, h. TBD (11:00) [3] Marin Cilic 3 2 Juan Martin del Potro [5] May 5th 2018, h. TBD (11:00) Marco Cecchinato 0 3 Novak Djokovic [20] May 5th 2018, h. TBD (11:00) [7] Dominic Thiem 3 1 Alexander Zverev [2] Women's Singles Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Athlete 1 T1 T2 Athlete 2 May 6th 2018, h. TBD (11:00) [1] Simona Halep 2 1 Angelique Kerber [12] May 6th 2018, h. TBD (11:00) [3] Garbine Muguruza 2 1 Maria Sharapova [28] May 5th 2018, h. TBD (11:00) Yulia Putintseva 0 2 Madison Keys [13] May 5th 2018, h. TBD (11:00) [10] Sloane Stephens 0 2 Daria Kasatkina [14] Mixed Doubles Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 May 5th or 6th 2018, h. TBD (11:00) [1] Gabriela Dabrowski [1] Mate Pavic 2 0 Katarina Srebotnik Santiago Gonzalez May 5th or 6th 2018, h. TBD (11:00) [8] Anna-Lena Groenefeld [8] Robert Farah 2 1 Latisha Chan [2] Ivan Dodig [2] [/hide]
  9. [hide] Men's Singles First Round First Round Winner Second Round Winner Third Round Winner Fourth Round Winner Rafael Nadal (1) Rafael Nadal (1) Rafael Nadal (1) Rafael Nadal (1) Rafael Nadal (1) Alexandr Dolgopolov Joao Sousa Guido Pella Guido Pella Malek Jaziri Malek Jaziri Richard Gasquet (27) Mikhail Youzhny Andreas Seppi Richard Gasquet (27) Richard Gasquet (27) Denis Shapovalov (24) Denis Shapovalov (24) Denis Shapovalov (24) Denis Shapovalov (24) John Millman Ryan Harrison Maximilian Marterer Maximilian Marterer Yuki Bhambri Yen-Hsun Lu Jack Sock (14) Yen-Hsun Lu Jurgen Zopp (LL) Jack Sock (14) Jack Sock (14) Diego Schwartzman (11) Diego Schwartzman (11) Diego Schwartzman (11) Diego Schwartzman (11) Diego Schwartzman (11) Calvin Hemery (WC) Mirza Basic Mirza Basic Adam Pavlasek (Q) Matthew Ebden Thomas Fabbiano Philipp Kohlschreiber (22) Thomas Fabbiano Borna Coric Philipp Kohlschreiber (22) Philipp Kohlschreiber (22) Feliciano Lopez (28) Feliciano Lopez (28) Feliciano Lopez (28) Kevin Anderson (6) Sergiy Stakhovsky (LL) Mischa Zverev Mischa Zverev Florian Mayer Aljaz Bedene Pablo Cuevas Kevin Anderson (6) Pablo Cuevas Paolo Lorenzi Kevin Anderson (6) Kevin Anderson (6) Marin Cilic (3) Marin Cilic (3) Marin Cilic (3) Marin Cilic (3) Marin Cilic (3) James Duckworth Hubert Hurkacz (Q) Tennys Sandgren Tennys Sandgren Evgeny Donskoy Jan-Lennard Struff Jan-Lennard Struff Jan-Lennard Struff Steve Johnson Steve Johnson Adrian Mannarino (25) Fabio Fognini (18) Fabio Fognini (18) Fabio Fognini (18) Kyle Edmund (16) Pablo Andujar Dudi Sela Elias Ymer (Q) Elias Ymer (Q) Vasek Pospisil Marton Fucsovics Kyle Edmund (16) Marton Fucsovics Alex de Minaur (WC) Kyle Edmund (16) Kyle Edmund (16) John Isner (9) John Isner (9) John Isner (9) Tomas Berdych (17) Juan Martin del Potro (5) Noah Rubin (WC) Horacio Zeballos Horacio Zeballos Yuichi Sugita Peter Polansky (LL) Pierre-Hugues Herbert Tomas Berdych (17) Pierre-Hugues Herbert Jeremy Chardy Tomas Berdych (17) Tomas Berdych (17) Albert Ramos-Vinolas (31) Albert Ramos-Vinolas (31) Albert Ramos-Vinolas (31) Juan Martin del Potro (5) Mikhail Kukushkin Jordan Thompson Casper Ruud (Q) Casper Ruud (Q) Leonardo Mayer Leonardo Mayer Juan Martin del Potro (5) Julien Benneteau Nicolas Mahut Juan Martin del Potro (5) Juan Martin del Potro (5) David Goffin (8) David Goffin (8) David Goffin (8) David Goffin (8) David Goffin (8) Robin Haase Ivo Karlovic Ivo Karlovic Corentin Moutet (WC) Martin Klizan (Q) Martin Klizan (Q) Gael Monfils (32) Laslo Djere Elliot Benchetrit (WC) Gael Monfils (32) Gael Monfils (32) Nick Kyrgios (21) Bernard Tomic (Q) Marco Cecchinato Pablo Carreno Busta (10) Bernard Tomic (Q) Marco Cecchinato Marco Cecchinato Marius Copil Federico Delbonis Federico Delbonis Pablo Carreno Busta (10) Thomaz Bellucci (Q) Jozef Kovalik (Q) Pablo Carreno Busta (10) Pablo Carreno Busta (10) Roberto Bautista Agut (13) Roberto Bautista Agut (13) Roberto Bautista Agut (13) Novak Djokovic (20) Novak Djokovic (20) Denis Istomin Marcos Baghdatis Santiago Giraldo (Q) Santiago Giraldo (Q) Jaume Munar (Q) David Ferrer Novak Djokovic (20) David Ferrer Rogerio Dutra Silva (Q) Novak Djokovic (20) Novak Djokovic (20) Fernando Verdasco (30) Fernando Verdasco (30) Fernando Verdasco (30) Grigor Dimitrov (4) Yoshihito Nishioka Guido Andreozzi (Q) Guido Andreozzi (Q) Taylor Fritz Nicolas Jarry Nicolas Jarry Grigor Dimitrov (4) Jared Donaldson Viktor Troicki Grigor Dimitrov (4) Grigor Dimitrov (4) Dominic Thiem (7) Dominic Thiem (7) Dominic Thiem (7) Dominic Thiem (7) Dominic Thiem (7) Ilya Ivashka (Q) Stefanos Tsitsipas Stefanos Tsitsipas Carlos Taberner (Q) Oscar Otte (LL) Matteo Berrettini Ernests Gulbis (Q) Matteo Berrettini Ernests Gulbis (Q) Ernests Gulbis (Q) Gilles Muller (29) Kei Nishikori (19) Kei Nishikori (19) Kei Nishikori (19) Kei Nishikori (19) Maxime Janvier (WC) Benoit Paire Benoit Paire Roberto Carballes Baena Nikoloz Basilashvili Gilles Simon Frances Tiafoe Gilles Simon Frances Tiafoe Frances Tiafoe Sam Querrey (12) Lucas Pouille (15) Lucas Pouille (15) Lucas Pouille (15) Lucas Pouille (15) Alexander Zverev (2) Daniil Medvedev Peter Gojowczyk Peter Gojowczyk Cameron Norrie Karen Khachanov Karen Khachanov Stan Wawrinka (23) Andreas Haider-Maurer Guillermo Garcia-Lopez Stan Wawrinka (23) Stan Wawrinka (23) Damir Dzumhur (26) Damir Dzumhur (26) Damir Dzumhur (26) Alexander Zverev (2) Denis Kudla (Q) Gregoire Barrere (WC) Radu Albot Radu Albot Jiri Vesely Dusan Lajovic Alexander Zverev (2) Dusan Lajovic Ricardas Berankis Alexander Zverev (2) Alexander Zverev (2) Women's Singles First Round First Round Winner Second Round Winner Third Round Winner Fourth Round Winner Simona Halep (1) Simona Halep (1) Simona Halep (1) Simona Halep (1) Simona Halep (1) Alison Riske Myrtille Georges (WC) Taylor Townsend (WC) Taylor Townsend (WC) Bethanie Mattek-Sands Johanna Larsson Kristina Mladenovic (29) Johanna Larsson Andrea Petkovic Kristina Mladenovic (29) Kristina Mladenovic (29) Daria Gavrilova (24) Sorana Cirstea Elena Vesnina Elise Mertens (16) Sorana Cirstea Bernarda Pera Elena Vesnina Elena Vesnina Heather Watson Oceane Dodin Elise Mertens (16) Oceane Dodin Varvara Lepchenko Elise Mertens (16) Elise Mertens (16) Angelique Kerber (12) Angelique Kerber (12) Angelique Kerber (12) Kiki Bertens (18) Kiki Bertens (18) Mona Barthel Ana Bogdan Marketa Vondrousova Marketa Vondrousova Aliaksandra Sasnovich Aliaksandra Sasnovich Kiki Bertens (18) Denisa Allertova Aryna Sabalenka Kiki Bertens (18) Kiki Bertens (18) Shuai Zhang (27) Shuai Zhang (27) Shuai Zhang (27) Caroline Garcia (7) Kristina Kucova Irina-Camelia Begu Irina-Camelia Begu Anna K. Schmieldova Shuai Peng Aleksandra Krunic Caroline Garcia (7) Aleksandra Krunic Yingying Duan Caroline Garcia (7) Caroline Garcia (7) Garbine Muguruza (3) Garbine Muguruza (3) Garbine Muguruza (3) Garbine Muguruza (3) Garbine Muguruza (3) Svetlana Kuznetsova Fiona Ferro (WC) Carina Witthoeft Carina Witthoeft Samantha Stosur Samantha Stosur An. Pavlyuchenkova (30) Yanina Wickmayer Polona Hercog An. Pavlyuchenkova (30) An. Pavlyuchenkova (30) Magdalena Rybarikova (19) Magdalena Rybarikova (19) Magdalena Rybarikova (19) Coco Vandeweghe (15) Luksika Kumkhum Belinda Bencic Belinda Bencic Deborah Chiesa (Q) Lesia Tsurenko Lesia Tsurenko Coco Vandeweghe (15) Stefanie Voegele Laura Siegemund Coco Vandeweghe (15) Coco Vandeweghe (15) Julia Goerges (11) Julia Goerges (11) Julia Goerges (11) Serena Williams Serena Williams Dominika Cibulkova Alison van Uytvanck Alison van Uytvanck Isabelle Wallace (WC) Kristyna Pliskova Serena Williams Serena Williams Serena Williams Natalia Vikhlyantseva Ashleigh Barty (17) Ashleigh Barty (17) Maria Sharapova (28) Maria Sharapova (28) Maria Sharapova (28) Karolina Pliskova (6) Richel Hogenkamp (Q) Kateryna Bondarenko Donna Vekic Donna Vekic Lucie Safarova Lucie Safarova Karolina Pliskova (6) Jessika Ponchet (WC) Barbora Krejcikova (Q) Karolina Pliskova (6) Karolina Pliskova (6) Jelena Ostapenko (5) Jelena Ostapenko (5) Jelena Ostapenko (5) Jelena Ostapenko (5) Jelena Ostapenko (5) Kateryna Kozlova Katerina Siniakova Victoria Azarenka Victoria Azarenka Saisai Zheng Ekaterina Makarova Barbora Strycova (26) Ekaterina Makarova Kurumi Nara Barbora Strycova (26) Barbora Strycova (26) Johanna Konta (22) Johanna Konta (22) Johanna Konta (22) Venus Williams (9) Yulia Putintseva Jennifer Brady Jennifer Brady Amandine Hesse (WC) Petra Martic Petra Martic Venus Williams (9) Yafan Wang Qiang Wang Venus Williams (9) Venus Williams (9) Madison Keys (13) Madison Keys (13) Madison Keys (13) Naomi Osaka (21) Elina Svitolina (4) Sachia Vickery Caroline Dolehide (Q) Viktorija Golubic (Q) Viktorija Golubic (Q) Magda Linette Zarina Diyas Naomi Osaka (21) Zarina Diyas Sofia Kenin Naomi Osaka (21) Naomi Osaka (21) Mihaela Buzarnescu (31) Mihaela Buzarnescu (31) Mihaela Buzarnescu (31) Elina Svitolina (4) Vania King Rebecca Peterson (Q) Rebecca Peterson (Q) Su-Wei Hsieh Francesca Schiavone (Q) Viktoria Kuzmova Elina Svitolina (4) Viktoria Kuzmova Ajla Tomljanovic Elina Svitolina (4) Elina Svitolina (4) Petra Kvitova (8) Petra Kvitova (8) Petra Kvitova (8) Petra Kvitova (8) Petra Kvitova (8) Veronica Cepede Ryog Lara Arruabarrena Timea Babos Timea Babos Alexandra Dulgheru (Q) Christina McHale Anett Kontaveit (25) Christina McHale Madison Brengle Anett Kontaveit (25) Anett Kontaveit (25) Anastasija Sevastova (20) Anastasija Sevastova (20) Anastasija Sevastova (20) Anastasija Sevastova (20) Mariana Duque-Marino (Q) Camila Giorgi Camila Giorgi Grace Min (Q) Magdalena Frech (Q) Ekaterina Alexandrova Sloane Stephens (10) Ekaterina Alexandrova Arantxa Rus (LL) Sloane Stephens (10) Sloane Stephens (10) Daria Kasatkina (14) Daria Kasatkina (14) Daria Kasatkina (14) Daria Kasatkina (14) Daria Kasatkina (14) Kaia Kanepi Tatjana Maria Kirsten Flipkens Kirsten Flipkens Mandy Minella Maria Sakkari Carla Suarez Navarro (23) Maria Sakkari Ana Konjuh Carla Suarez Navarro (23) Carla Suarez Navarro (23) Alize Cornet (32) Sara Errani Pauline Parmentier (WC) Danielle Collins Sara Errani Chloe Paquet (WC) Pauline Parmentier (WC) Pauline Parmentier (WC) Dalila Jakupovic (LL) Dalila Jakupovic (LL) Danielle Collins Georgina Garcia Perez (Q) Danielle Collins Danielle Collins Caroline Wozniacki (2) [/hide]
  10. [hide] Knockout Round May 17th - May 20th, 2018 Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Bronze Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 May 20th 2018, h. 15:45 United States Canada Gold Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 May 20th 2018, h. 20:15 Sweden 2 Switzerland [/hide]
  11. [hide] Knockout Round May 17th - May 20th, 2018 Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 May 19th 2018, h. 15:15 Sweden 1 United States May 19th 2018, h. 19:15 Switzerland 2 Canada [/hide]
  12. [hide] Knockout Round May 17th - May 20th, 2018 Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 May 17th 2018, h. 16:15 United States 1 Czech Republic May 17th 2018, h. 16:15 Russia 1 Canada May 17th 2018, h. 20:15 Sweden 3 Latvia May 17th 2018, h. 20:15 Finland 2 Switzerland [/hide]
  13. [hide] Preliminary Round May 4th - May 15th, 2018 16 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nations from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals Group A Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 May 4th 2018, h. 16:15 Russia 3 France May 4th 2018, h. 20:15 Sweden 2 Belarus May 5th 2018, h. 12:15 Switzerland 2 Austria May 5th 2018, h. 16:15 France 1 Belarus May 5th 2018, h. 20:15 Czech Republic 1 Slovakia May 6th 2018, h. 12:15 Austria 4 Russia May 6th 2018, h. 16:15 Sweden 2 Czech Republic May 6th 2018, h. 20:15 Slovakia 1 Switzerland May 7th 2018, h. 16:15 Belarus 3 Russia May 7th 2018, h. 20:15 Sweden 3 France May 8th 2018, h. 16:15 Austria 2 Slovakia May 8th 2018, h. 20:15 Czech Republic 1 Switzerland May 9th 2018, h. 16:15 Switzerland 2 Belarus May 9th 2018, h. 20:15 Sweden 3 Austria May 10th 2018, h. 16:15 Slovakia 2 France May 10th 2018, h. 20:15 Czech Republic 2 Russia May 11th 2018, h. 16:15 France 2 Austria May 11th 2018, h. 20:15 Belarus 1 Czech Republic May 12th 2018, h. 12:15 Slovakia 2 Sweden May 12th 2018, h. 16:15 Austria 2 Belarus May 12th 2018, h. 20:15 Russia 2 Switzerland May 13th 2018, h. 16:15 France 1 Czech Republic May 13th 2018, h. 20:15 Switzerland 2 Sweden May 14th 2018, h. 16:15 Russia 3 Slovakia May 14th 2018, h. 20:15 Czech Republic 2 Austria May 15th 2018, h. 12:15 Switzerland 1 France May 15th 2018, h. 16:15 Belarus 1 Slovakia May 15th 2018, h. 20:15 Russia 1 Sweden Group B Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 May 4th 2018, h. 16:15 United States 2 Canada May 4th 2018, h. 20:15 Germany 1 Denmark May 5th 2018, h. 12:15 Norway 1 Latvia May 5th 2018, h. 16:15 Finland 3 South Korea May 5th 2018, h. 20:15 Denmark 3 United States May 6th 2018, h. 12:15 South Korea 4 Canada May 6th 2018, h. 16:15 Germany 1 Norway May 6th 2018, h. 20:15 Latvia 3 Finland May 7th 2018, h. 16:15 United States 2 Germany May 7th 2018, h. 20:15 Canada 4 Denmark May 8th 2018, h. 16:15 South Korea 1 Latvia May 8th 2018, h. 20:15 Finland 3 Norway May 9th 2018, h. 16:15 Germany 2 South Korea May 9th 2018, h. 20:15 Finland 2 Denmark May 10th 2018, h. 16:15 United States 3 Latvia May 10th 2018, h. 20:15 Norway 3 Canada May 11th 2018, h. 16:15 Denmark 1 Norway May 11th 2018, h. 20:15 United States 4 South Korea May 12th 2018, h. 12:15 Latvia 2 Germany May 12th 2018, h. 16:15 Denmark 2 South Korea May 12th 2018, h. 20:15 Canada 2 Finland May 13th 2018, h. 16:15 Norway 2 United States May 13th 2018, h. 20:15 Germany 2 Finland May 14th 2018, h. 16:15 South Korea 2 Norway May 14th 2018, h. 20:15 Canada 3 Latvia May 15th 2018, h. 12:15 Finland 1 United States May 15th 2018, h. 16:15 Canada 3 Germany May 15th 2018, h. 20:15 Latvia 1 Denmark [/hide]
  14. [hide] Men's Tournament Knockout Round February 20th - February 25th, 2018 Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Bronze Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 February 24th 2018, h. 21:10 Canada 1 Czech Republic Gold Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 February 25th 2018, h. 13:10 Germany 4 Olympic Athletes from Russia [/hide]
  15. [hide] Men's Tournament Knockout Round February 20th - February 25th, 2018 Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 February 23rd 2018, h. 16:40/21:10 Czech Republic 2 Olympic Athletes from Russia February 23rd 2018, h. 21:10/16:40 Germany 3 Canada [/hide]
×