Jump to content

Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

Register now to gain access to all of our features. Once registered and logged in, you will be able to create topics, post replies to existing threads, give reputation to other members, get your own private messenger, manage your profile and so much more. This message will be removed once you have signed in.

Login | Create an Account


Pabloffo

Senior Member
  • Content count

    248
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

9 is an unknown quantity at this point

1 Follower

About Pabloffo

Personal Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    13/01/99
  • Nation
    Chile
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Summer Olympic Games
  • Favourite Sports
    Volleyball, Athletics, Football, Tennis
  • Real Name
    Pablo

Recent Profile Visitors

567 profile views
  1. [hide] Knockout Round August 30th - September 3rd, 2017 12 Nations, Playoff Round, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Bronze Medal Match Central European Summer Time (GMT +2) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 September 3rd 2017, h. 17:30, Tauron Arena, Kraków Serbia 3 0 Belgium Gold Medal Match Central European Summer Time (GMT +2) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 September 3rd 2017, h. 20:30, Tauron Arena, Kraków Germany 1 3 Russia [/hide]
  2. [hide] Knockout Round August 30th - September 3rd, 2017 12 Nations, Playoff Round, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Semifinals Central European Summer Time (GMT +2) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 September 2nd 2017, h. 17:30, Tauron Arena, Kraków Serbia 3 0 Germany September 2nd 2017, h. 20:30, Tauron Arena, Kraków Russia 3 1 Belgium [/hide]
  3. [hide] Knockout Round August 30th - September 3rd, 2017 12 Nations, Playoff Round, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Quarterfinals Central European Summer Time (GMT +2) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 August 31st 2017, h. 17:30, Tauron Arena, Kraków Serbia 2 3 Bulgaria August 31st 2017, h. 17:30, Spodek, Katowice Germany 3 1 Czech Republic August 31st 2017, h. 20:30, Tauron Arena, Kraków Russia 3 2 Slovenia August 31st 2017, h. 20:30, Spodek, Katowice Belgium 3 2 Italy [/hide]
  4. [hide] Knockout Round August 30th - September 3rd, 2017 12 Nations, Playoff Round, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Playoff Round Central European Summer Time (GMT +2) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 August 30th 2017, h. 17:30, Tauron Arena, Kraków Poland 3 1 Slovenia August 30th 2017, h. 17:30, Spodek, Katowice Italy 3 2 Turkey August 30th 2017, h. 20:30, Tauron Arena, Kraków Bulgaria 3 0 Finland August 30th 2017, h. 20:30, Spodek, Katowice France 3 1 Czech Republic [/hide]
  5. [hide] Preliminary Round August 24th - August 28th, 2017 16 Nations, 4 Groups, 1st Nation from each Group will qualify for Qarterfinals, 2nd and 3rd Nations will qualify for Playoff Round Pool A Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 August 24th 2017, h. 17:30, Ergo Arena, Gdańsk / Sopot Finland 3 1 Estonia August 24th 2017, h. 20:30, PGE Narodowy, Warsaw Poland 3 1 Serbia August 26th 2017, h. 17:30, Ergo Arena, Gdańsk / Sopot Serbia 3 0 Estonia August 26th 2017, h. 20:30, Ergo Arena, Gdańsk / Sopot Poland 3 2 Finland August 28th 2017, h. 17:30, Ergo Arena, Gdańsk / Sopot Finland 0 3 Serbia August 28th 2017, h. 20:30, Ergo Arena, Gdańsk / Sopot Poland 3 1 Estonia Pool B Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 August 25th 2017, h. 17:30, Azoty Arena, Szczecin Slovakia 1 3 Czech Republic August 25th 2017, h. 20:30, Azoty Arena, Szczecin Germany 3 1 Italy August 27th 2017, h. 17:30, Azoty Arena, Szczecin Italy 3 0 Slovakia August 27th 2017, h. 20:30, Azoty Arena, Szczecin Germany 3 0 Czech Republic August 28th 2017, h. 17:30, Azoty Arena, Szczecin Slovakia 0 3 Germany August 28th 2017, h. 20:30, Azoty Arena, Szczecin Czech Republic 0 3 Italy Pool C Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 August 24th 2017, h. 17:30, Tauron Arena, Kraków Bulgaria 1 3 Russia August 24th 2017, h. 20:30, Tauron Arena, Kraków Slovenia 3 1 Spain August 26th 2017, h. 17:30, Tauron Arena, Kraków Russia 3 2 Slovenia August 26th 2017, h. 20:30, Tauron Arena, Kraków Bulgaria 3 0 Spain August 28th 2017, h. 17:30, Tauron Arena, Kraków Slovenia 2 3 Bulgaria August 28th 2017, h. 20:30, Tauron Arena, Kraków Spain 1 3 Russia Pool D Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 August 25th 2017, h. 17:30, Spodek, Katowice Netherlands 3 1 Turkey August 25th 2017, h. 20:30, Spodek, Katowice Belgium 0 3 France August 27th 2017, h. 17:30, Spodek, Katowice Belgium 3 0 Turkey August 27th 2017, h. 20:30, Spodek, Katowice France 3 0 Netherlands August 28th 2017, h. 17:30, Spodek, Katowice Netherlands 2 3 Belgium August 28th 2017, h. 20:30, Spodek, Katowice Turkey 0 3 France [/hide]
  6. Athletics IAAF World Championships 2017

    OMG Levchenko
  7. Athletics IAAF World Championships 2017

    Just like 2012
  8. Athletics IAAF World Championships 2017

    Makwala DNS
  9. Athletics IAAF Under 18 World Championships 2017

    YAAAAASSS!! Gold medal for us
  10. [hide] Knockout Round June 28th - July 2nd, 2017 4 Nations, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Bronze Medal Match Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 July 2nd 2017, h. 15:00, Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow Portugal 0 1 Mexico Gold Medal Match Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 July 2nd 2017, h. 21:00, Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg Chile 2 0 Germany [/hide]
  11. Men's Football FIFA Confederations Cup 2017

    Grande Bravo! Just one more step...
  12. [hide] Knockout Round June 28th - July 2nd, 2017 4 Nations, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Semifinals Moskow Time (GMT +3) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 June 28th 2017, h. 21:00, Kazan Arena, Kazan Portugal 0 1 Chile June 29th 2017, h. 21:00, Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi Germany 1 2 Mexico [/hide]
×