Jump to content

Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

Register now to gain access to all of our features. Once registered and logged in, you will be able to create topics, post replies to existing threads, give reputation to other members, get your own private messenger, manage your profile and so much more. This message will be removed once you have signed in.

Login | Create an Account


Pabloffo

Senior Member
  • Content count

    258
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

19 is on a distinguished road

1 Follower

Personal Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    13/01/99
  • Nation
    Chile
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Summer Olympic Games
  • Favourite Sports
    Volleyball, Athletics, Football, Tennis
  • Real Name
    Pablo

Recent Profile Visitors

791 profile views
  1. [hide] Preliminary Round June 14th - June 28th, 2018 32 Nations, 8 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Round of 16 Group A Date & Time Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 14th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT+3) Russia Saudi Arabia June 15th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT+5) Egypt 1 3 Uruguay June 19th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Russia 0 1 Egypt June 20th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT+3) Uruguay 4 0 Saudi Arabia June 25th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT+4) Uruguay 2 0 Russia June 25th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT+3) Saudi Arabia 1 1 Egypt Group B Date & Time Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 15th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT+3) Morocco 2 1 Iran June 15th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Portugal 0 1 Spain June 20th 2018, h. 15:00 (GMT+3) Portugal 5 0 Morocco June 20th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Iran 0 3 Spain June 25th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Iran 1 2 Portugal June 25th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT+2) Spain 2 1 Morocco Group C Date & Time Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 16th 2018, h. 13:00 (GMT+3) France 3 0 Australia June 16th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT+3) Peru 0 1 Denmark June 21st 2018, h. 16:00 (GMT+4) Denmark 2 1 Australia June 21st 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT+5) France 1 1 Peru June 26th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT+3) Denmark 2 2 France June 26th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT+3) Australia 0 1 Peru Group D Date & Time Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 16th 2018, h. 16:00 (GMT+3) Argentina 2 2 Iceland June 16th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+2) Croatia 1 0 Nigeria June 21st 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Argentina 0 1 Croatia June 22nd 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT+3) Nigeria 2 1 Iceland June 26th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Nigeria 0 3 Argentina June 26th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Iceland 1 2 Croatia Group E Date & Time Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 17th 2018, h. 16:00 (GMT+4) Costa Rica 1 1 Serbia June 17th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Brazil 3 1 Switzerland June 22nd 2018, h. 15:00 (GMT+3) Brazil 4 0 Costa Rica June 22nd 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+2) Serbia 1 2 Switzerland June 27th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Serbia 1 2 Brazil June 27th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Switzerland 4 2 Costa Rica Group F Date & Time Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 17th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT+3) Germany 3 0 Mexico June 18th 2018, h. 15:00 (GMT+3) Sweden 1 1 South Korea June 23rd 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT+3) South Korea 0 1 Mexico June 23rd 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Germany 2 1 Sweden June 27th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT+3) South Korea 1 4 Germany June 27th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT+5) Mexico 0 0 Sweden Group G Date & Time Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 18th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT+3) Belgium 3 0 Panama June 18th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Tunisia 0 5 England June 23rd 2018, h. 15:00 (GMT+3) Belgium 2 0 Tunisia June 24th 2018, h. 15:00 (GMT+3) England 1 0 Panama June 28th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT+2) England 2 1 Belgium June 28th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Panama 1 0 Tunisia Group H Date & Time Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 19th 2018, h. 15:00 (GMT+3) Colombia 3 1 Japan June 19th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT+3) Poland 2 2 Senegal June 24th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT+5) Japan 0 2 Senegal June 24th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Poland 1 2 Colombia June 28th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT+3) Japan 0 1 Poland June 28th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT+4) Senegal 0 1 Colombia [/hide]
  2. South American Games 2018

    GOOOOOOLDDDDDD IN RUGBY 7S
  3. South American Games 2018

    Great start for our team, it was expected that amount of golds in Rowing for me. They've been training so hard lately, so it wasn't surprising at all.
  4. Totallympics Open International Song Contest 2017

    Wow!! @OlympicIRL congratulations buddy! Chile loves Ireland, Ireland loves Chile
  5. Totallympics Open International Song Contest 2017

    Chile Ireland 12 Brazil 11 Serbia 10 Malta 9 Indonesia 8 Argentina 7 Croatia 6 Bulgaria 5 Netherlands 4 Denmark 3 Turkey 2 Mexico 1 Buen día para todos! Adiós ------------------------------------------------------------ Good day to everyone, bye!
  6. Totallympics Open International Song Contest 2017

    Chile Brazil 11 Serbia 10 Malta 9 Indonesia 8 Argentina 7 Croatia 6 Bulgaria 5 Netherlands 4 Denmark 3 Turkey 2 Mexico 1
  7. Totallympics Open International Song Contest 2017

    Chile Hola a todos! Aquí van los votos chilenos ------------------------------------------------------------ Hi everyone! Here the chilean votes Serbia 10 Malta 9 Indonesia 8 Argentina 7 Croatia 6 Bulgaria 5 Netherlands 4 Denmark 3 Turkey 2 Mexico 1
  8. Totallympics Open International Song Contest 2017

    Hi guys! Just give me a second..
  9. Totallympics Open International Song Contest 2017

    CHILE Totallympics community, I have the pleasure to present Chilean entry for this contest: Camila Moreno - Lo Cierto Lyrics: De tanta carne sin masticar Lluvia o rubi, se queda en sí, así no se puede dar Lo que está afuera es el final Yo no por tí, tú no por mi por dentro rugirá De tanta piedra quebradiza Vino a caer, lo imposible de nuevo por no ver Y si estamos despiertos pa' cuando llegue la mitad El le dirá todo lo cierto, su amor entero siempre llegara Ahhh, ahhh, ahhh, ahhh De tanta carne sin masticar Lluvia o rubi, se queda en sí, así no se puede dar Lo que está afuera es el final Yo no por tí, tú no por mi por dentro rugirá Y si estamos despiertos pa' cuando llegue la mitad El le dirá todo lo cierto, su amor entero siempre llegará Y si estamos despiertos pa' cuando llegue la mitad El le dirá todo lo cierto, su amor entero siempre vivirá Ahhh, ahhh, ahhh, ahhh
  10. [hide] Knockout Round August 30th - September 3rd, 2017 12 Nations, Playoff Round, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Bronze Medal Match Central European Summer Time (GMT +2) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 September 3rd 2017, h. 17:30, Tauron Arena, Kraków Serbia 3 0 Belgium Gold Medal Match Central European Summer Time (GMT +2) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 September 3rd 2017, h. 20:30, Tauron Arena, Kraków Germany 1 3 Russia [/hide]
  11. [hide] Knockout Round August 30th - September 3rd, 2017 12 Nations, Playoff Round, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Semifinals Central European Summer Time (GMT +2) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 September 2nd 2017, h. 17:30, Tauron Arena, Kraków Serbia 3 0 Germany September 2nd 2017, h. 20:30, Tauron Arena, Kraków Russia 3 1 Belgium [/hide]
  12. [hide] Knockout Round August 30th - September 3rd, 2017 12 Nations, Playoff Round, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Quarterfinals Central European Summer Time (GMT +2) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 August 31st 2017, h. 17:30, Tauron Arena, Kraków Serbia 2 3 Bulgaria August 31st 2017, h. 17:30, Spodek, Katowice Germany 3 1 Czech Republic August 31st 2017, h. 20:30, Tauron Arena, Kraków Russia 3 2 Slovenia August 31st 2017, h. 20:30, Spodek, Katowice Belgium 3 2 Italy [/hide]
  13. [hide] Knockout Round August 30th - September 3rd, 2017 12 Nations, Playoff Round, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Playoff Round Central European Summer Time (GMT +2) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 August 30th 2017, h. 17:30, Tauron Arena, Kraków Poland 3 1 Slovenia August 30th 2017, h. 17:30, Spodek, Katowice Italy 3 2 Turkey August 30th 2017, h. 20:30, Tauron Arena, Kraków Bulgaria 3 0 Finland August 30th 2017, h. 20:30, Spodek, Katowice France 3 1 Czech Republic [/hide]
×