Jump to content

Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

Register now to gain access to all of our features. Once registered and logged in, you will be able to create topics, post replies to existing threads, give reputation to other members, get your own private messenger, manage your profile and so much more. This message will be removed once you have signed in.

Login | Create an Account


Federer91

Totallympics Addicted
  • Content count

    1,713
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    12

Federer91 last won the day on May 9

Federer91 had the most liked content!

Community Reputation

179 is just really nice

About Federer91

Personal Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    04/04/91
  • Nation
    Bulgaria
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Both
  • Favourite Sports
    Winter Sports, Athletics, Cycling, Tennis, Darts, Swimming, Football
  • Favourite Athletes
    Roger Federer, Alessandro Del Piero, Ole Einar Bjorndalen, Vincenzo Nibali, Sebastian Loeb
  • Living City
    Veliko Tarnovo
  • Job
    Auditor

Recent Profile Visitors

1,019 profile views
  1. Road Cycling UCI World Championships 2017

    Grande Peter!! What a LEGEND Finally some justice for the not so good year he has had!
  2. Men's Basketball FIBA European Championship 2017

    What a nice surprise is this Slovenia win. Happy for the small nation.
  3. Where can i sign for @Dunadan to take every important decision instead of me. The way things are going, he will probably be a better me, than the real me.
  4. Totallympics Open International Song Contest 2017

    I'm signing in, let's hope i will have more time for this contest.
  5. [hide] Knockout Round September 9th - September 17th, 2017 16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Semifinals Eastern European Summer Time (GMT +3) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 September 14th 2017, h. 21:30, Sinan Erdem Dome, Istanbul Spain 3 Slovenia September 15th 2017, h. 21:30, Sinan Erdem Dome, Istanbul Russia 4 Serbia [/hide]
  6. [hide] Knockout Round September 14th - September 16th, 2017 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Quarterfinals Central European Time (GMT +1) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 September 14th 2017, h. 13:00, Salle Omnisport de Rades, Radès Morocco 12 Egypt September 14th 2017, h. 15:30, Salle Omnisport de Rades, Radès Nigeria 5 Cameroon September 14th 2017, h. 18:00, Salle Omnisport de Rades, Radès Tunisia 7 DR Congo September 14th 2017, h. 20:30, Salle Omnisport de Rades, Radès Senegal 11 Angola [/hide]
  7. [hide] Knockout Round September 9th - September 17th, 2017 16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Quarterfinals Eastern European Summer Time (GMT +3) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 September 12th 2017, h. 18:45, Sinan Erdem Dome, Istanbul Germany 6 Spain September 12th 2017, h. 21:30, Sinan Erdem Dome, Istanbul Slovenia 2 Latvia September 13th 2017, h. 18:45, Sinan Erdem Dome, Istanbul Greece 3 Russia September 13th 2017, h. 21:30, Sinan Erdem Dome, Istanbul Italy 5 Serbia [/hide]
  8. Motorcycling Discussion Thread

    Tony Cairoli is the new MXGP World Champion A record 7th MXGP title and 9th overall, just one away from Stefan Everts.
  9. [hide] Knockout Round September 9th - September 17th, 2017 16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Round of 16 Eastern European Summer Time (GMT +3) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 September 9th 2017, h. 12:30, Sinan Erdem Dome, Istanbul Slovenia 11 Ukraine September 9th 2017, h. 15:15, Sinan Erdem Dome, Istanbul Germany 3 France September 9th 2017, h. 18:45, Sinan Erdem Dome, Istanbul Finland 4 Italy September 9th 2017, h. 21:30, Sinan Erdem Dome, Istanbul Lithuania 10 Greece September 10th 2017, h. 12:30, Sinan Erdem Dome, Istanbul Latvia 6 Montenegro September 10th 2017, h. 15:15, Sinan Erdem Dome, Istanbul Serbia 16 Hungary September 10th 2017, h. 18:45, Sinan Erdem Dome, Istanbul Spain 7 Turkey September 10th 2017, h. 21:30, Sinan Erdem Dome, Istanbul Croatia 2 Russia [/hide]
  10. [hide] Preliminary Round September 8th - September 10th, 2017 16 Nations, 4 Groups, 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for Quarterfinals. Group A Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 September 8th 2017, h. 12:00, Salle Omnisport de Rades, Radès DR Congo 10 Mali September 8th 2017, h. 20:30, Salle Omnisport de Rades, Radès Nigeria 18 Ivory Coast September 9th 2017, h. 15:30, Salle Omnisport de Rades, Radès Ivory Coast 14 DR Congo September 9th 2017, h. 20:30, Salle Omnisport de Rades, Radès Mali 13 Nigeria September 10th 2017, h. 15:30, Salle Omnisport de Rades, Radès Nigeria 23 DR Congo September 10th 2017, h. 20:30, Salle Omnisport de Rades, Radès Mali 5 Ivory Coast Group B Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 September 8th 2017, h. 15:00, Marius Ndiaye Stadium, Dakar Central African Rep. 6 Morocco September 8th 2017, h. 21:00, Marius Ndiaye Stadium, Dakar Angola 25 Uganda September 9th 2017, h. 16:00, Marius Ndiaye Stadium, Dakar Uganda 9 Central African Rep. September 9th 2017, h. 21:00, Marius Ndiaye Stadium, Dakar Morocco 7 Angola September 10th 2017, h. 15:30, Marius Ndiaye Stadium, Dakar Morocco 13 Uganda September 10th 2017, h. 20:30, Marius Ndiaye Stadium, Dakar Angola 19 Central African Rep. Group C Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 September 8th 2017, h. 14:30, Salle Omnisport de Rades, Radès Guinea 4 Rwanda September 8th 2017, h. 18:00, Salle Omnisport de Rades, Radès Tunisia 8 Cameroon September 9th 2017, h. 13:00, Salle Omnisport de Rades, Radès Cameroon 11 Guinea September 9th 2017, h. 18:00, Salle Omnisport de Rades, Radès Rwanda 22 Tunisia September 10th 2017, h. 13:00, Salle Omnisport de Rades, Radès Rwanda 14 Cameroon September 10th 2017, h. 18:00, Salle Omnisport de Rades, Radès Tunisia 18 Guinea Group D Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 September 8th 2017, h. 11:30, Marius Ndiaye Stadium, Dakar Mozambique 20 Egypt September 8th 2017, h. 18:30, Marius Ndiaye Stadium, Dakar Senegal 12 South Africa September 9th 2017, h. 13:30, Marius Ndiaye Stadium, Dakar South Africa 4 Mozambique September 9th 2017, h. 18:30, Marius Ndiaye Stadium, Dakar Egypt 4 Senegal September 10th 2017, h. 13:00, Marius Ndiaye Stadium, Dakar Egypt 16 South Africa September 10th 2017, h. 18:00, Marius Ndiaye Stadium, Dakar Senegal 8 Mozambique [/hide]
  11. Men's Volleyball CEV European Championship 2017

    Let's go Russia!
  12. Auto Racing Discussion Thread

    Sad day indeed
  13. [hide] Knockout Round August 30th - September 3rd, 2017 12 Nations, Playoff Round, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Semifinals Central European Summer Time (GMT +2) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 September 2nd 2017, h. 17:30, Tauron Arena, Kraków Serbia 3 1 Germany September 2nd 2017, h. 20:30, Tauron Arena, Kraków Russia 3 0 Belgium [/hide]
×