Jump to content

Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

Register now to gain access to all of our features. Once registered and logged in, you will be able to create topics, post replies to existing threads, give reputation to other members, get your own private messenger, manage your profile and so much more. This message will be removed once you have signed in.

Login | Create an Account


CiroMennella99

Member
  • Content count

    77
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

0 is an unknown quantity at this point

About CiroMennella99

Personal Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    19/06/97
  • Nation
    Italy
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Summer Olympic Games
  • Favourite Sports
    Football
  • Favourite Athletes
    Valentino Rossi
  1. [hide] Knockout Round June 30th - July 15th, 2018 16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Third Place Match Date & Time Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 14th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT+3) Belgium 2 1 England Final Date & Time Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 15th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT+3) France 2 0 Croatia [/hide]
  2. [hide] Knockout Round June 30th - July 15th, 2018 16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Semifinals Date & Time Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 10th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) France 1 1 Belgium July 11th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Croatia 1 2 England [/hide]
  3. [hide] Knockout Round June 30th - July 15th, 2018 16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Quarterfinals Date & Time Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 6th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT+3) Uruguay 0 2 France July 6th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Brazil 2 1 Belgium July 7th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT+4) Sweden 0 0 England July 7th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Russia 0 2 Croatia [/hide]
  4. [hide] Knockout Round June 30th - July 15th, 2018 16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Round of 16 Date & Time Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 30th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT+3) France 0 1 Argentina June 30th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Uruguay 1 1 Portugal July 1st 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT+3) Spain 2 0 Russia July 1st 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Croatia 3 1 Denmark July 2nd 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT+4) Brazil 2 0 Mexico July 2nd 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Belgium 3 0 Japan July 3rd 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT+3) Sweden 1 1 Switzerland July 3rd 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Colombia 1 2 England [/hide]
  5. [hide] Knockout Round June 30th - July 15th, 2018 16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match, Final Round of 16 Part #1 Date & Time Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 30th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT+3) Uruguay 1 1 Portugal July 1st 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Spain 2 0 Russia [/hide]
  6. [hide] Men's Singles Final Date & Time (GMT +2) Athlete 1 T1 T2 Athlete 2 May 10th 2018, h. TBD (14:00) [1] Rafael Nadal 3 1 Dominic Thiem [7] Women's Doubles Final Date & Time (GMT +2) Athlete 1 T1 T2 Athlete 2 May 10th 2018, h. TBD (12:00) Eri Hozumi Makoto Ninomiya 0 2 Barbora Krejcikova [6] Katerina Siniakova [6] [/hide]
  7. [hide] Women's Singles Final Date & Time (GMT +2) Athlete 1 T1 T2 Athlete 2 May 9th 2018, h. TBD (14:00) [1] Simona Halep 2 0 Sloane Stephens [10] Men's Doubles Final Date & Time (GMT +2) Athlete 1 T1 T2 Athlete 2 May 9th 2018, h. TBD (12:00) [6] Pierre-Hugues Herbert [6] Nicolas Mahut 2 1 Oliver Marach [2] Mate Pavic [2] [/hide]
  8. [hide] Women's Singles Final Date & Time (GMT +2) Athlete 1 T1 T2 Athlete 2 May 9th 2018, h. TBD (14:00) [1] Simona Halep 2 0 Sloane Stephens [10] [/hide]
  9. [hide] Men's Singles Semifinals Part #2 Date & Time (GMT +2) Athlete 1 T1 T2 Athlete 2 May 8th 2018, h. TBD (11:00) [1] Rafael Nadal 3 1 Juan Martin del Potro [5] [/hide]
  10. [hide] Women's Singles Semifinals Part #2 Date & Time (GMT +2) Athlete 1 T1 T2 Athlete 2 May 7th 2018, h. TBD (15:00) [13] Simona Halep 1 2 Garbiñe Muguruza [3] Men's Doubles Semifinals #2 Date & Time (GMT +2) Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 May 7th 2018, h. TBD (12:00) [8] Nikola Mektic [8] Alexander Peya 0 2 Pierre-Hugues Herbert [6] Nicolas Mahut [6] Mixed Doubles Final Date & Time (GMT +2) Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 May 7th 2018, h. TBD (12:00) [1] Gabriela Dabrowski [1] Mate Pavic 2 1 Latisha Chan [2] Ivan Dodig [2] Women's Doubles Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 May 8th 2018, h. TBD Eri Hozumi Makoto Ninomiya 1 2 Hao-Ching Chan [8] Zhaoxuan Yang [8] May 8th 2018, h. TBD [6] Barbora Krejcikova [6] KaterinaSiniakova 0 2 Andrea Sestini Hlavackova [2] Barbora Strycova [2] [/hide]
  11. [hide] Men's Singles Semifinals Part #1 Date & Time (GMT +2) Athlete 1 T1 T2 Athlete 2 May 8th 2018, h. TBD (11:00) Marco Cecchinato 1 3 Dominic Thiem [7] Women's Singles Semifinals #1 Date & Time (GMT +2) Athlete 1 T1 T2 Athlete 2 May 7th 2018, h. TBD (11:00) [13] Madison Keys 0 2 Sloane Stephens [10] Men's Doubles Semifinals #1 Date & Time (GMT +2) Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 May 7th 2018, h. TBD (11:00) [12] Feliciano Lopez [12] Marc Lopez 2 1 Oliver Marach [2] Mate Pavic [2] [/hide]
  12. DESIGN - START COPYING HERE ---> [hide] Men's Singles Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Athlete 1 T1 T2 Athlete 2 May 6th 2018, h. TBD (11:00) [1] Rafael Nadal 3 0 Diego Schwartzman [11] May 6th 2018, h. TBD (11:00) [3] Marin Cilic 3 1 Juan Martin del Potro [5] May 5th 2018, h. TBD (11:00) Marco Cecchinato 0 3 Novak Djokovic [20] May 5th 2018, h. TBD (11:00) [7] Dominic Thiem 3 1 Alexander Zverev [2] Women's Singles Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Athlete 1 T1 T2 Athlete 2 May 6th 2018, h. TBD (11:00) [1] Simona Halep 2 1 Angelique Kerber [12] May 6th 2018, h. TBD (11:00) [3] Garbine Muguruza 2 1 Maria Sharapova [28] May 5th 2018, h. TBD (11:00) Yulia Putintseva 0 2 Madison Keys [13] May 5th 2018, h. TBD (11:00) [10] Sloane Stephens 1 2 Daria Kasatkina [14] Mixed Doubles Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 May 5th or 6th 2018, h. TBD (11:00) [1] Gabriela Dabrowski [1] Mate Pavic 2 0 Katarina Srebotnik Santiago Gonzalez May 5th or 6th 2018, h. TBD (11:00) [8] Anna-Lena Groenefeld [8] Robert Farah 2 1 Latisha Chan [2] Ivan Dodig [2] [/hide]
  13. [hide] Men's Singles Quarterfinals Part #1 Date & Time (GMT +2) Athlete 1 T1 T2 Athlete 2 May 5th 2018, h. TBD (11:00) Marco Cecchinato 0 3 Novak Djokovic [20] May 5th 2018, h. TBD (11:00) [7] Dominic Thiem 3 1 Alexander Zverev [2] Women's Singles Quarterfinals Part #2 Date & Time (GMT +2) Athlete 1 T1 T2 Athlete 2 May 5th 2018, h. TBD (11:00) Yulia Putintseva 0 2 Madison Keys [13] May 5th 2018, h. TBD (11:00) [10] Sloane Stephens 1 2 Daria Kasatkina [14] OR Caroline Wozniacki [2] [/hide]
  14. [hide] Preliminary Round June 14th - June 28th, 2018 32 Nations, 8 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Round of 16 Group A Date & Time Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 14th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT+3) Russia 2 0 Saudi Arabia June 15th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT+5) Egypt 1 2 Uruguay June 19th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Russia 0 1 Egypt June 20th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT+3) Uruguay 3 0 Saudi Arabia June 25th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT+4) Uruguay 2 0 Russia June 25th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT+3) Saudi Arabia 1 2 Egypt Group B Date & Time Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 15th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT+3) Morocco 1 0 Iran June 15th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Portugal 0 1 Spain June 20th 2018, h. 15:00 (GMT+3) Portugal 2 0 Morocco June 20th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Iran 0 3 Spain June 25th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Iran 1 3 Portugal June 25th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT+2) Spain 2 0 Morocco Group C Date & Time Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 16th 2018, h. 13:00 (GMT+3) France 3 0 Australia June 16th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT+3) Peru 1 1 Denmark June 21st 2018, h. 16:00 (GMT+4) Denmark 2 1 Australia June 21st 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT+5) France 2 0 Peru June 26th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT+3) Denmark 1 2 France June 26th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT+3) Australia 1 0 Peru Group D Date & Time Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 16th 2018, h. 16:00 (GMT+3) Argentina 3 1 Iceland June 16th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+2) Croatia 2 0 Nigeria June 21st 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Argentina 2 1 Croatia June 22nd 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT+3) Nigeria 0 1 Iceland June 26th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Nigeria 1 3 Argentina June 26th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Iceland 0 1 Croatia Group E Date & Time Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 17th 2018, h. 16:00 (GMT+4) Costa Rica 1 1 Serbia June 17th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Brazil 2 1 Switzerland June 22nd 2018, h. 15:00 (GMT+3) Brazil 2 0 Costa Rica June 22nd 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+2) Serbia 0 1 Switzerland June 27th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Serbia 0 2 Brazil June 27th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Switzerland 2 0 Costa Rica Group F Date & Time Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 17th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT+3) Germany 3 1 Mexico June 18th 2018, h. 15:00 (GMT+3) Sweden 1 1 South Korea June 23rd 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT+3) South Korea 0 1 Mexico June 23rd 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Germany 2 0 Sweden June 27th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT+3) South Korea 0 3 Germany June 27th 2018, h. 19:00 (GMT+5) Mexico 2 1 Sweden Group G Date & Time Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 18th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT+3) Belgium 4 0 Panama June 18th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Tunisia 0 2 England June 23rd 2018, h. 15:00 (GMT+3) Belgium 3 1 Tunisia June 24th 2018, h. 15:00 (GMT+3) England 3 0 Panama June 28th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT+2) England 2 2 Belgium June 28th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Panama 0 2 Tunisia Group H Date & Time Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 19th 2018, h. 15:00 (GMT+3) Colombia 2 0 Japan June 19th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT+3) Poland 1 1 Senegal June 24th 2018, h. 20:00 (GMT+5) Japan 1 2 Senegal June 24th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Poland 1 0 Colombia June 28th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT+3) Japan 1 2 Poland June 28th 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT+4) Senegal 2 1 Colombia [/hide]
  15. [hide] Men's Singles First Round First Round Winner Second Round Winner Third Round Winner Fourth Round Winner Rafael Nadal (1) Rafael Nadal (1) Rafael Nadal (1) Rafael Nadal (1) Rafael Nadal (1) Simone Bolelli (LL) Joao Sousa Joao Sousa Guido Pella Malek Jaziri Malek Jaziri Richard Gasquet (27) Mikhail Youzhny Andreas Seppi Richard Gasquet (27) Richard Gasquet (27) Denis Shapovalov (24) Denis Shapovalov (24) Denis Shapovalov (24) Denis Shapovalov (24) John Millman Ryan Harrison Ryan Harrison Maximilian Marterer Yuki Bhambri Ruben Bemelmans (LL) Jack Sock (14) Ruben Bemelmans (LL) Jurgen Zopp (LL) Jack Sock (14) Jack Sock (14) Diego Schwartzman (11) Diego Schwartzman (11) Diego Schwartzman (11) Diego Schwartzman (11) Diego Schwartzman (11) Calvin Hemery (WC) Mirza Basic Mirza Basic Adam Pavlasek (Q) Matthew Ebden Thomas Fabbiano Borna Coric Thomas Fabbiano Borna Coric Borna Coric Philipp Kohlschreiber (22) Feliciano Lopez (28) Feliciano Lopez (28) Feliciano Lopez (28) Kevin Anderson (6) Sergiy Stakhovsky (LL) Mischa Zverev Mischa Zverev Florian Mayer Aljaz Bedene Aljaz Bedene Kevin Anderson (6) Pablo Cuevas Paolo Lorenzi Kevin Anderson (6) Kevin Anderson (6) Marin Cilic (3) Marin Cilic (3) Marin Cilic (3) Marin Cilic (3) Marin Cilic (3) James Duckworth Hubert Hurkacz (Q) Tennys Sandgren Tennys Sandgren Evgeny Donskoy Evgeny Donskoy Adrian Mannarino (25) Jan-Lennard Struff Steve Johnson Adrian Mannarino (25) Adrian Mannarino (25) Fabio Fognini (18) Fabio Fognini (18) Fabio Fognini (18) Fabio Fognini (18) Pablo Andujar Dudi Sela Dudi Sela Elias Ymer (Q) Vasek Pospisil Marton Fucsovics Kyle Edmund (16) Marton Fucsovics Alex de Minaur (WC) Kyle Edmund (16) Kyle Edmund (16) John Isner (9) John Isner (9) John Isner (9) John Isner (9) Juan Martin del Potro (5) Noah Rubin (WC) Horacio Zeballos Horacio Zeballos Yuichi Sugita Peter Polansky (LL) Pierre-Hugues Herbert Tomas Berdych (17) Pierre-Hugues Herbert Jeremy Chardy Tomas Berdych (17) Tomas Berdych (17) Albert Ramos-Vinolas (31) Albert Ramos-Vinolas (31) Albert Ramos-Vinolas (31) Juan Martin del Potro (5) Mikhail Kukushkin Jordan Thompson Casper Ruud (Q) Casper Ruud (Q) Leonardo Mayer Julien Benneteau Juan Martin del Potro (5) Julien Benneteau Nicolas Mahut Juan Martin del Potro (5) Juan Martin del Potro (5) David Goffin (8) David Goffin (8) David Goffin (8) David Goffin (8) David Goffin (8) Robin Haase Ivo Karlovic Ivo Karlovic Corentin Moutet (WC) Martin Klizan (Q) Martin Klizan (Q) Gael Monfils (32) Laslo Djere Elliot Benchetrit (WC) Gael Monfils (32) Gael Monfils (32) Nick Kyrgios (21) Nick Kyrgios (21) Marco Cecchinato Pablo Carreno Busta (10) Bernard Tomic (Q) Marco Cecchinato Marco Cecchinato Marius Copil Federico Delbonis Federico Delbonis Pablo Carreno Busta (10) Thomaz Bellucci (Q) Jozef Kovalik (Q) Pablo Carreno Busta (10) Pablo Carreno Busta (10) Roberto Bautista Agut (13) Roberto Bautista Agut (13) Roberto Bautista Agut (13) Novak Djokovic (20) Novak Djokovic (20) Denis Istomin Marcos Baghdatis Santiago Giraldo (Q) Santiago Giraldo (Q) Jaume Munar (Q) David Ferrer Novak Djokovic (20) David Ferrer Rogerio Dutra Silva (Q) Novak Djokovic (20) Novak Djokovic (20) Fernando Verdasco (30) Fernando Verdasco (30) Fernando Verdasco (30) Grigor Dimitrov (4) Yoshihito Nishioka Guido Andreozzi (Q) Guido Andreozzi (Q) Taylor Fritz Nicolas Jarry Nicolas Jarry Grigor Dimitrov (4) Jared Donaldson Viktor Troicki Grigor Dimitrov (4) Grigor Dimitrov (4) Dominic Thiem (7) Dominic Thiem (7) Dominic Thiem (7) Dominic Thiem (7) Dominic Thiem (7) Ilya Ivashka (Q) Stefanos Tsitsipas Stefanos Tsitsipas Carlos Taberner (Q) Oscar Otte (LL) Matteo Berrettini Gilles Muller (29) Matteo Berrettini Ernests Gulbis (Q) Gilles Muller (29) Gilles Muller (29) Kei Nishikori (19) Kei Nishikori (19) Kei Nishikori (19) Kei Nishikori (19) Maxime Janvier (WC) Benoit Paire Benoit Paire Roberto Carballes Baena Nikoloz Basilashvili Gilles Simon Sam Querrey (12) Gilles Simon Frances Tiafoe Sam Querrey (12) Sam Querrey (12) Lucas Pouille (15) Lucas Pouille (15) Peter Gojowczyk Peter Gojowczyk Alexander Zverev (2) Daniil Medvedev Peter Gojowczyk Peter Gojowczyk Cameron Norrie Karen Khachanov Karen Khachanov Stan Wawrinka (23) Andreas Haider-Maurer Guillermo Garcia-Lopez Stan Wawrinka (23) Stan Wawrinka (23) Damir Dzumhur (26) Damir Dzumhur (26) Damir Dzumhur (26) Alexander Zverev (2) Denis Kudla (Q) Gregoire Barrere (WC) Gregoire Barrere (WC) Radu Albot Jiri Vesely Dusan Lajovic Alexander Zverev (2) Dusan Lajovic Ricardas Berankis Alexander Zverev (2) Alexander Zverev (2) Women's Singles First Round First Round Winner Second Round Winner Third Round Winner Fourth Round Winner Simona Halep (1) Simona Halep (1) Simona Halep (1) Simona Halep (1) Simona Halep (1) Alison Riske Myrtille Georges (WC) Taylor Townsend (WC) Taylor Townsend (WC) Bethanie Mattek-Sands Johanna Larsson Kristina Mladenovic (29) Johanna Larsson Andrea Petkovic Kristina Mladenovic (29) Kristina Mladenovic (29) Daria Gavrilova (24) Daria Gavrilova (24) Daria Gavrilova (24) Daria Gavrilova (24) Sorana Cirstea Bernarda Pera Elena Vesnina Elena Vesnina Heather Watson Oceane Dodin Elise Mertens (16) Oceane Dodin Varvara Lepchenko Elise Mertens (16) Elise Mertens (16) Angelique Kerber (12) Angelique Kerber (12) Angelique Kerber (12) Kiki Bertens (18) Caroline Garcia (7) Mona Barthel Ana Bogdan Marketa Vondrousova Marketa Vondrousova Aliaksandra Sasnovich Aliaksandra Sasnovich Kiki Bertens (18) Denisa Allertova Aryna Sabalenka Kiki Bertens (18) Kiki Bertens (18) Shuai Zhang (27) Shuai Zhang (27) Shuai Zhang (27) Caroline Garcia (7) Kristina Kucova Irina-Camelia Begu Irina-Camelia Begu Anna K. Schmieldova Shuai Peng Aleksandra Krunic Caroline Garcia (7) Aleksandra Krunic Yingying Duan Caroline Garcia (7) Caroline Garcia (7) Garbine Muguruza (3) Garbine Muguruza (3) Garbine Muguruza (3) Garbine Muguruza (3) Garbine Muguruza (3) Svetlana Kuznetsova Fiona Ferro (WC) Carina Witthoeft Carina Witthoeft Samantha Stosur Samantha Stosur An. Pavlyuchenkova (30) Yanina Wickmayer Polona Hercog An. Pavlyuchenkova (30) An. Pavlyuchenkova (30) Magdalena Rybarikova (19) Magdalena Rybarikova (19) Magdalena Rybarikova (19) Magdalena Rybarikova (19) Luksika Kumkhum Belinda Bencic Belinda Bencic Deborah Chiesa (Q) Lesia Tsurenko Lesia Tsurenko Coco Vandeweghe (15) Stefanie Voegele Laura Siegemund Coco Vandeweghe (15) Coco Vandeweghe (15) Julia Goerges (11) Dominika Cibulkova Dominika Cibulkova Ashleigh Barty (17) Maria Sharapova (28) Dominika Cibulkova Alison van Uytvanck Alison van Uytvanck Isabelle Wallace (WC) Kristyna Pliskova Serena Williams Ashleigh Barty (17) Serena Williams Natalia Vikhlyantseva Ashleigh Barty (17) Ashleigh Barty (17) Maria Sharapova (28) Maria Sharapova (28) Maria Sharapova (28) Maria Sharapova (28) Richel Hogenkamp (Q) Kateryna Bondarenko Donna Vekic Donna Vekic Lucie Safarova Lucie Safarova Karolina Pliskova (6) Jessika Ponchet (WC) Barbora Krejcikova (Q) Karolina Pliskova (6) Karolina Pliskova (6) Jelena Ostapenko (5) Jelena Ostapenko (5) Jelena Ostapenko (5) Jelena Ostapenko (5) Jelena Ostapenko (5) Kateryna Kozlova Katerina Siniakova Victoria Azarenka Victoria Azarenka Saisai Zheng Ekaterina Makarova Barbora Strycova (26) Ekaterina Makarova Kurumi Nara Barbora Strycova (26) Barbora Strycova (26) Johanna Konta (22) Johanna Konta (22) Johanna Konta (22) Venus Williams (9) Yulia Putintseva Jennifer Brady Amandine Hesse (WC) Amandine Hesse (WC) Petra Martic Petra Martic Venus Williams (9) Yafan Wang Qiang Wang Venus Williams (9) Venus Williams (9) Madison Keys (13) Madison Keys (13) Madison Keys (13) Madison Keys (13) Elina Svitolina (4) Sachia Vickery Caroline Dolehide (Q) Viktorija Golubic (Q) Viktorija Golubic (Q) Magda Linette Zarina Diyas Naomi Osaka (21) Zarina Diyas Sofia Kenin Naomi Osaka (21) Naomi Osaka (21) Mihaela Buzarnescu (31) Mihaela Buzarnescu (31) Mihaela Buzarnescu (31) Elina Svitolina (4) Vania King Rebecca Peterson (Q) Su-Wei Hsieh Su-Wei Hsieh Francesca Schiavone (Q) Francesca Schiavone (Q) Elina Svitolina (4) Viktoria Kuzmova Ajla Tomljanovic Elina Svitolina (4) Elina Svitolina (4) Petra Kvitova (8) Petra Kvitova (8) Petra Kvitova (8) Petra Kvitova (8) Petra Kvitova (8) Veronica Cepede Ryog Lara Arruabarrena Timea Babos Timea Babos Alexandra Dulgheru (Q) Christina McHale Anett Kontaveit (25) Christina McHale Madison Brengle Anett Kontaveit (25) Anett Kontaveit (25) Anastasija Sevastova (20) Anastasija Sevastova (20) Camila Giorgi Sloane Stephens (10) Mariana Duque-Marino (Q) Camila Giorgi Camila Giorgi Grace Min (Q) Magdalena Frech (Q) Ekaterina Alexandrova Sloane Stephens (10) Ekaterina Alexandrova Arantxa Rus (LL) Sloane Stephens (10) Sloane Stephens (10) Daria Kasatkina (14) Daria Kasatkina (14) Daria Kasatkina (14) Daria Kasatkina (14) Caroline Wozniacki (2) Kaia Kanepi Tatjana Maria Kirsten Flipkens Kirsten Flipkens Mandy Minella Maria Sakkari Carla Suarez Navarro (23) Maria Sakkari Ana Konjuh Carla Suarez Navarro (23) Carla Suarez Navarro (23) Alize Cornet (32) Alize Cornet (32) Alize Cornet (32) Caroline Wozniacki (2) Sara Errani Chloe Paquet (WC) Pauline Parmentier (WC) Pauline Parmentier (WC) Dalila Jakupovic (LL) Dalila Jakupovic (LL) Caroline Wozniacki (2) Georgina Garcia Perez (Q) Danielle Collins Caroline Wozniacki (2) Caroline Wozniacki (2) [/hide]
×