Jump to content

Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

Register now to gain access to all of our features. Once registered and logged in, you will be able to create topics, post replies to existing threads, give reputation to other members, get your own private messenger, manage your profile and so much more. This message will be removed once you have signed in.

Login | Create an Account


Pablita

Senior Member
  • Content count

    182
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    1

Pablita last won the day on July 5 2016

Pablita had the most liked content!

Community Reputation

12 is on a distinguished road

About Pablita

Personal Information

  • Gender
    Female
  • Date of Birth
    15/02/84
  • Nation
    Italy
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Both

Recent Profile Visitors

451 profile views
  1. [hide] Knockout Round September 9th - September 17th, 2017 16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Bronze Medal Match Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 September 17th 2017, h. 17:00, Sinan Erdem Dome, Istanbul Spain 7 Russia Gold Medal Match Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 September 17th 2017, h. 21:30, Sinan Erdem Dome, Istanbul Slovenia 5 Serbia [/hide]
  2. [hide] Knockout Round September 14th - September 16th, 2017 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Bronze Medal Match Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 September 16th 2017, h. 15:30, Salle Omnisport de Rades, Radès Senegal 7 Morocco Gold Medal Match Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 September 16th 2017, h. 18:00, Salle Omnisport de Rades, Radès Nigeria 3 Tunisia [/hide]
  3. [hide] Knockout Round September 14th - September 16th, 2017 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Semifinals Central European Time (GMT +1) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 September 15th 2017, h. 18:00, Salle Omnisport de Rades, Radès Morocco Tunisia September 15th 2017, h. 20:30, Salle Omnisport de Rades, Radès Nigeria 5 Senegal [/hide]
  4. [hide] Knockout Round September 9th - September 17th, 2017 16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Semifinals Eastern European Summer Time (GMT +3) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 September 14th 2017, h. 21:30, Sinan Erdem Dome, Istanbul Spain 10 Slovenia September 15th 2017, h. 21:30, Sinan Erdem Dome, Istanbul Russia 9 Serbia [/hide]
  5. [hide] Knockout Round September 14th - September 16th, 2017 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Quarterfinals Central European Time (GMT +1) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 September 14th 2017, h. 13:00, Salle Omnisport de Rades, Radès Morocco 8 Egypt September 14th 2017, h. 15:30, Salle Omnisport de Rades, Radès Nigeria 9 Cameroon September 14th 2017, h. 18:00, Salle Omnisport de Rades, Radès Tunisia 5 DR Congo September 14th 2017, h. 20:30, Salle Omnisport de Rades, Radès Senegal 4 Angola [/hide]
  6. [hide] Knockout Round September 9th - September 17th, 2017 16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Quarterfinals Eastern European Summer Time (GMT +3) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 September 12th 2017, h. 18:45, Sinan Erdem Dome, Istanbul Germany 9 Spain September 12th 2017, h. 21:30, Sinan Erdem Dome, Istanbul Slovenia 4 Latvia September 13th 2017, h. 18:45, Sinan Erdem Dome, Istanbul Greece 3 Russia September 13th 2017, h. 21:30, Sinan Erdem Dome, Istanbul Italy 5 Serbia [/hide]
  7. [hide] Knockout Round September 9th - September 17th, 2017 16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Round of 16 Eastern European Summer Time (GMT +3) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 September 9th 2017, h. 12:30, Sinan Erdem Dome, Istanbul Slovenia 13 Ukraine September 9th 2017, h. 15:15, Sinan Erdem Dome, Istanbul Germany 7 France September 9th 2017, h. 18:45, Sinan Erdem Dome, Istanbul Finland 4 Italy September 9th 2017, h. 21:30, Sinan Erdem Dome, Istanbul Lithuania 6 Greece September 10th 2017, h. 12:30, Sinan Erdem Dome, Istanbul Latvia 3 Montenegro September 10th 2017, h. 15:15, Sinan Erdem Dome, Istanbul Serbia 21 Hungary September 10th 2017, h. 18:45, Sinan Erdem Dome, Istanbul Spain 11 Turkey September 10th 2017, h. 21:30, Sinan Erdem Dome, Istanbul Croatia 5 Russia [/hide]
  8. [hide] Preliminary Round September 8th - September 10th, 2017 16 Nations, 4 Groups, 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for Quarterfinals. Group A Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 September 8th 2017, h. 12:00, Salle Omnisport de Rades, Radès DR Congo 8 Mali September 8th 2017, h. 20:30, Salle Omnisport de Rades, Radès Nigeria 15 Ivory Coast September 9th 2017, h. 15:30, Salle Omnisport de Rades, Radès Ivory Coast 5 DR Congo September 9th 2017, h. 20:30, Salle Omnisport de Rades, Radès Mali 21 Nigeria September 10th 2017, h. 15:30, Salle Omnisport de Rades, Radès Nigeria 8 DR Congo September 10th 2017, h. 20:30, Salle Omnisport de Rades, Radès Mali 10 Ivory Coast Group B Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 September 8th 2017, h. 15:00, Marius Ndiaye Stadium, Dakar Central African Rep. 12 Morocco September 8th 2017, h. 21:00, Marius Ndiaye Stadium, Dakar Angola 25 Uganda September 9th 2017, h. 16:00, Marius Ndiaye Stadium, Dakar Uganda 7 Central African Rep. September 9th 2017, h. 21:00, Marius Ndiaye Stadium, Dakar Morocco 10 Angola September 10th 2017, h. 15:30, Marius Ndiaye Stadium, Dakar Morocco 15 Uganda September 10th 2017, h. 20:30, Marius Ndiaye Stadium, Dakar Angola 17 Central African Rep. Group C Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 September 8th 2017, h. 14:30, Salle Omnisport de Rades, Radès Guinea 7 Rwanda September 8th 2017, h. 18:00, Salle Omnisport de Rades, Radès Tunisia 24 Cameroon September 9th 2017, h. 13:00, Salle Omnisport de Rades, Radès Cameroon 14 Guinea September 9th 2017, h. 18:00, Salle Omnisport de Rades, Radès Rwanda 30 Tunisia September 10th 2017, h. 13:00, Salle Omnisport de Rades, Radès Rwanda 11 Cameroon September 10th 2017, h. 18:00, Salle Omnisport de Rades, Radès Tunisia 21 Guinea Group D Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 September 8th 2017, h. 11:30, Marius Ndiaye Stadium, Dakar Mozambique 32 Egypt September 8th 2017, h. 18:30, Marius Ndiaye Stadium, Dakar Senegal 35 South Africa September 9th 2017, h. 13:30, Marius Ndiaye Stadium, Dakar South Africa 5 Mozambique September 9th 2017, h. 18:30, Marius Ndiaye Stadium, Dakar Egypt 7 Senegal September 10th 2017, h. 13:00, Marius Ndiaye Stadium, Dakar Egypt 30 South Africa September 10th 2017, h. 18:00, Marius Ndiaye Stadium, Dakar Senegal 37 Mozambique [/hide]
  9. [hide] Knockout Round August 30th - September 3rd, 2017 12 Nations, Playoff Round, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Bronze Medal Match Central European Summer Time (GMT +2) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 September 3rd 2017, h. 17:30, Tauron Arena, Kraków Serbia 3 0 Belgium Gold Medal Match Central European Summer Time (GMT +2) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 September 3rd 2017, h. 20:30, Tauron Arena, Kraków Germany 0 3 Russia [/hide]
  10. [hide] Knockout Round August 30th - September 3rd, 2017 12 Nations, Playoff Round, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Semifinals Central European Summer Time (GMT +2) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 September 2nd 2017, h. 17:30, Tauron Arena, Kraków Serbia 3 0 Germany September 2nd 2017, h. 20:30, Tauron Arena, Kraków Russia 3 0 Belgium [/hide]
  11. [hide] Knockout Round August 30th - September 3rd, 2017 12 Nations, Playoff Round, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Quarterfinals Central European Summer Time (GMT +2) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 August 31st 2017, h. 17:30, Tauron Arena, Kraków Serbia 3 0 Bulgaria August 31st 2017, h. 17:30, Spodek, Katowice Germany 3 0 Czech Republic August 31st 2017, h. 20:30, Tauron Arena, Kraków Russia 3 0 Slovenia August 31st 2017, h. 20:30, Spodek, Katowice Belgium 1 3 Italy [/hide]
  12. [hide] Preliminary Round August 31st - September 7th, 2017 24 Nations, 4 Groups, 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nations from each Group will qualify for Round of 16. Group A Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 August 31st 2017, h. 13:45, Hartwall Arena, Helsinki Slovenia 7 Poland August 31st 2017, h. 16:30, Hartwall Arena, Helsinki Iceland 10 Greece August 31st 2017, h. 20:00, Hartwall Arena, Helsinki France 8 Finland September 2nd 2017, h. 13:45, Hartwall Arena, Helsinki Poland 7 Iceland September 2nd 2017, h. 16:30, Hartwall Arena, Helsinki Greece 4 France September 2nd 2017, h. 20:00, Hartwall Arena, Helsinki Finland 4 Slovenia September 3rd 2017, h. 13:45, Hartwall Arena, Helsinki France 12 Iceland September 3rd 2017, h. 16:30, Hartwall Arena, Helsinki Slovenia 3 Greece September 3rd 2017, h. 20:00, Hartwall Arena, Helsinki Finland 7 Poland September 5th 2017, h. 13:45, Hartwall Arena, Helsinki Iceland 9 Slovenia September 5th 2017, h. 16:30, Hartwall Arena, Helsinki Poland 10 France September 5th 2017, h. 20:00, Hartwall Arena, Helsinki Greece 5 Finland September 6th 2017, h. 14:45, Hartwall Arena, Helsinki Slovenia 6 France September 6th 2017, h. 17:30, Hartwall Arena, Helsinki Greece 11 Poland September 6th 2017, h. 20:45, Hartwall Arena, Helsinki Finland 8 Iceland Group B Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 August 31st 2017, h. 15:45, Menora Mivtachim Arena, Tel Aviv Germany 7 Ukraine August 31st 2017, h. 18:30, Menora Mivtachim Arena, Tel Aviv Lithuania 15 Georgia August 31st 2017, h. 21:30, Menora Mivtachim Arena, Tel Aviv Italy 5 Israel September 2nd 2017, h. 15:45, Menora Mivtachim Arena, Tel Aviv Georgia 9 Germany September 2nd 2017, h. 18:30, Menora Mivtachim Arena, Tel Aviv Ukraine 8 Italy September 2nd 2017, h. 21:30, Menora Mivtachim Arena, Tel Aviv Israel 6 Lithuania September 3rd 2017, h. 15:45, Menora Mivtachim Arena, Tel Aviv Georgia 3 Ukraine September 3rd 2017, h. 18:30, Menora Mivtachim Arena, Tel Aviv Lithuania 7 Italy September 3rd 2017, h. 21:30, Menora Mivtachim Arena, Tel Aviv Germany 6 Israel September 5th 2017, h. 15:45, Menora Mivtachim Arena, Tel Aviv Ukraine 8 Lithuania September 5th 2017, h. 18:30, Menora Mivtachim Arena, Tel Aviv Italy 3 Germany September 5th 2017, h. 21:30, Menora Mivtachim Arena, Tel Aviv Israel 5 Georgia September 6th 2017, h. 14:45, Menora Mivtachim Arena, Tel Aviv Germany 5 Lithuania September 6th 2017, h. 17:30, Menora Mivtachim Arena, Tel Aviv Georgia 10 Italy September 6th 2017, h. 20:45, Menora Mivtachim Arena, Tel Aviv Israel 9 Ukraine Group C Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 September 1st 2017, h. 15:00, Polyvalent Hall, Cluj-Napoca Hungary 21 Croatia September 1st 2017, h. 17:45, Polyvalent Hall, Cluj-Napoca Spain 8 Montenegro September 1st 2017, h. 20:30, Polyvalent Hall, Cluj-Napoca Romania 9 Czech Republic September 2nd 2017, h. 15:00, Polyvalent Hall, Cluj-Napoca Montenegro 11 Hungary September 2nd 2017, h. 17:45, Polyvalent Hall, Cluj-Napoca Czech Republic 7 Spain September 2nd 2017, h. 20:30, Polyvalent Hall, Cluj-Napoca Croatia 15 Romania September 4th 2017, h. 15:00, Polyvalent Hall, Cluj-Napoca Hungary 10 Czech Republic September 4th 2017, h. 17:45, Polyvalent Hall, Cluj-Napoca Montenegro 7 Croatia September 4th 2017, h. 20:30, Polyvalent Hall, Cluj-Napoca Spain 25 Romania September 5th 2017, h. 15:00, Polyvalent Hall, Cluj-Napoca Czech Republic 7 Montenegro September 5th 2017, h. 17:45, Polyvalent Hall, Cluj-Napoca Croatia 5 Spain September 5th 2017, h. 20:30, Polyvalent Hall, Cluj-Napoca Romania 14 Hungary September 7th 2017, h. 14:30, Polyvalent Hall, Cluj-Napoca Czech Republic 9 Croatia September 7th 2017, h. 17:15, Polyvalent Hall, Cluj-Napoca Hungary 31 Spain September 7th 2017, h. 20:45, Polyvalent Hall, Cluj-Napoca Montenegro 9 Romania Group D Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 September 1st 2017, h. 14:15, Ülker Sports Arena, Istanbul Belgium 10 Great Britain September 1st 2017, h. 17:00, Ülker Sports Arena, Istanbul Serbia 9 Latvia September 1st 2017, h. 21:00, Ülker Sports Arena, Istanbul Turkey 5 Russia September 2nd 2017, h. 14:15, Ülker Sports Arena, Istanbul Latvia 9 Belgium September 2nd 2017, h. 17:00, Ülker Sports Arena, Istanbul Russia 5 Serbia September 2nd 2017, h. 21:00, Ülker Sports Arena, Istanbul Great Britain 21 Turkey September 4th 2017, h. 14:15, Ülker Sports Arena, Istanbul Latvia 7 Great Britain September 4th 2017, h. 17:00, Ülker Sports Arena, Istanbul Belgium 5 Russia September 4th 2017, h. 21:00, Ülker Sports Arena, Istanbul Serbia 4 Turkey September 5th 2017, h. 14:15, Ülker Sports Arena, Istanbul Russia 9 Latvia September 5th 2017, h. 17:00, Ülker Sports Arena, Istanbul Great Britain 21 Serbia September 5th 2017, h. 21:00, Ülker Sports Arena, Istanbul Turkey 7 Belgium September 7th 2017, h. 14:30, Ülker Sports Arena, Istanbul Russia 24 Great Britain September 7th 2017, h. 17:15, Ülker Sports Arena, Istanbul Belgium 9 Serbia September 7th 2017, h. 20:45, Ülker Sports Arena, Istanbul Latvia 11 Turkey [/hide]
  13. [hide] Knockout Round August 30th - September 3rd, 2017 12 Nations, Playoff Round, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Playoff Round Central European Summer Time (GMT +2) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 August 30th 2017, h. 17:30, Tauron Arena, Kraków Poland 3 0 Slovenia August 30th 2017, h. 17:30, Spodek, Katowice Italy 3 0 Turkey August 30th 2017, h. 20:30, Tauron Arena, Kraków Bulgaria 3 0 Finland August 30th 2017, h. 20:30, Spodek, Katowice France 3 2 Czech Republic [/hide]
  14. [hide] Event and Date Gold Medal Winne Silver Medal Winne Bronze Medal Winne Athletes Women's Individual Hoop Day 1, August 30th, 2017 Dina Averina Arina Averina Linoy Ashram Katsiaryna Halkina Alina Harnasko Katrin Taseva Neviana Vladinova Linoy Ashram Kaho Minagawa Arina Averina Dina Averina Viktoria Mazur Laura Zeng Any Other Individual Ball Day 1, August 30th, 2017 Arina Averina Dina Averina Katsiaryna Halkina Katsiaryna Halkina Alina Harnasko Katrin Taseva Neviana Vladinova Alexandra Agiurgiuculese Sabina Ashirbayeva Arina Averina Dina Averina Anastasiya Serdyukova Any Other Individual Clubs Day 2, August 31st, 2017 Dina Averina Neviana Vladinova Arina Averina Katsiaryna Halkina Alina Harnasko Katrin Taseva Neviana Vladinova Linoy Ashram Arina Averina Dina Averina Viktoria Mazur Laura Zeng Anastasiya Serdyukova Any Other Individual Ribbon Day 2, August 31st, 2017 Arina Averina Dina Averina Neviana Vladinova Katsiaryna Halkina Alina Harnasko Katrin Taseva Neviana Vladinova Eleni Kelaiditi Linoy Ashram Alexandra Agiurgiuculese Arina Averina Dina Averina Anastasiya Serdyukova Any Other Individual All-Around Day 3, September 1st, 2017 Dina Averina Arina Averina Katsiaryna Halkina Katsiaryna Halkina Alina Harnasko Katrin Taseva Neviana Vladinova Linoy Ashram Alexandra Agiurgiuculese Kaho Minagawa Arina Averina Dina Averina Viktoria Mazur Laura Zeng Any Other Group All-Around Day 4, September 2nd, 2017 Russia Bulgaria Italy Azerbaijan Belarus Bulgaria Finland Italy Japan Russia Spain Ukraine United States Uzbekistan Any Other Group 5 Hoops Day 5, September 3rd, 2017 Russia Belarus Ukraine Azerbaijan Belarus Bulgaria Canada China Italy Japan Russia Switzerland Ukraine Uzbekistan Any Other Group 3 Balls / 2 Ropes Day 5, September 3rd, 2017 Russia Bulgaria Italy Azerbaijan Belarus Bulgaria Finland Italy Japan Russia Spain Ukraine United States Uzbekistan Any Other [/hide]
×