Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

Register now to gain access to all of our features. Once registered and logged in, you will be able to create topics, post replies to existing threads, give reputation to other members, get your own private messenger, manage your profile and so much more. This message will be removed once you have signed in.

Login | Create an Account

DaniSRB

Totallympics Addicted
  • Content count

    2,056
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    8

Everything posted by DaniSRB

  1. Bravo Greece, one of the oldest teams here......many key players over 30 years old, Maltsi 38
  2. pa u nasoj drzavi je sve naruceno sta se cudis
  3. Bulut ne Bulat
  4. Plakacu, haha
  5. ne jbg nije ni trebala da igra ovo prvenstvo
  6. E ovo je sad vec sramota imaju svasta da izgube, a igraju jos gore
  7. haha, @Federer91
  8. Wow, Germany lost to Spain and again will stay in WG3
  9. koje A divizije?
  10. Milica je tata za ove plejmejkere
  11. дај Боже да ми добијемо ту шансу да играмо под притиском
  12. oops pored Sonje i Jelene, Ana jedino zna da igra*
  13. mislila sam da pored Sonje i Ane jedino ona zna da igra 2013. je Milica bila taj 4. igrac, a 2015. i 2016. Page
  14. i Ana
  15. he talked about men
  16. [hide] Preliminary Round June 17th - June 25th, 2017 8 Nations, 2 Groups, 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for Semifinals Group A Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 June 17th 2017, h. 18:00, Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg Russia 2 New Zealand June 18th 2017, h. 18:00, Kazan Arena, Kazan Portugal 1 Mexico June 21st 2017, h. 18:00, Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow Russia 1 Portugal June 21st 2017, h. 21:00, Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi Mexico 2 New Zealand June 24th 2017, h. 18:00, Kazan Arena, Kazan Mexico 1 Russia June 24th 2017, h. 18:00, Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg New Zealand 3 Portugal Group B Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 June 18th 2017, h. 21:00, Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow Cameroon 2 Chile June 19th 2017, h. 18:00, Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi Australia 1 Germany June 22nd 2017, h. 18:00, Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg Cameroon 1 Australia June 22nd 2017, h. 21:00, Kazan Arena, Kazan Germany 1 Chile June 25th 2017, h. 18:00, Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi Germany 3 Cameroon June 25th 2017, h. 18:00, Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow Chile 2 Australia [/hide]
  17. 2017 FINA Women's World League 1. USA 2. Canada 3. Russia 4. Hungary 5. Netherlands 6. China 7. Australia 8. Japan Gold medal match: USA - Canada 12:6 Bronze medal match: Russia - Hungary 9:7
  18. they won silver at final tournament
  19. it would be awesome to have something like that for continental championships as well
  20. Eurobasket women squads Belarus Alexandria Bentley Hanna Brych Viktoryia Hasper Alena Holubeva Yanina Inkina Maryna Ivashchanka Marina Kress Tatsiana Likhtarovich Maryia Papova Yuliya Rytsikava Katsiaryna Snytsina Volha Ziuzkova Belgium Marjorie Carpréaux Antonia Deleare Sofie Hendrickx Kyara Linskens Noemie Mayombo Emma Meesseman Hanne Mestdagh Kim Mestdagh Heleen Nauwelares Jana Raman Julie Vanloo Ann Wauters Czech Republic Lenka Bartakova Ilona Burgrova Karolina Elhotova Katerina Elhotova Alena Hanusova Petra Kulichova Michaela Stejskalova Pavla Svrdlikova Kia Niema Vaughn Veronika Vorackova Tereza Vyoralova Petra Zaplatova France Marielle Amant Valeriane Ayayi Alexia Chartereau Helena Ciak Celine Dumerc Olivia Epoupa Marine Johannes Sarah Michel Hhadydia Minte Edene Miyem Gaelle Skrela Diandra Tchatchouang Greece Eleanna Christinaki Mariella Fasoula Styliani Kaltsidou Afroditi Kosma Lolita Lymoura Evanthia Maltsi Angeliki Nikolopoulou Aikaterina Sotiriou Artemis Spanou Anna Spyridopoulou Evdokia Stamati Anna Niki Stamolamprou Hungary Debora Dubei Zsofia Fegyverneky Bernadett Hatar Bernadett Horvath Tijana Krivacevic Zsofia Licskai Dora Medgyessy Nora Nagy-Bujdoso Krisztina Raksany Zsofia Simon Cortney Vandersloot Zsofia Varga Italy post below Latvia Elina Babkina Gunta Bako-Malnbarde Aija Brumermane Anna Dreimane Ilze Jakobsone Ieva Krastina Kate Kreslina Kitija Laksa Aija Putnina Anete Steinberga Paula Strautmane Kristine Vitola Montenegro Snezana Aleksic Milica Jovanovic Irena Matovic Milica Milosev Bozica Mujovic Jovana Pasic Iva Perovanovic Natasa Popovic Kristina Rakovic Angelica Robinson Jelena Skerovic Jelena Vucetic Russia Elena Beglova Evgeniia Beliakova Mariia Cherepanova Elena Kirillova Kseniia Levchenko Zhosselina Maiga Raisa Musina Epiphanny Prince Kseniia Tikhonenko Maria Vadeeva Natalia Vieru Natalia Zhedik Serbia Sasa Cadjo Aleksandra Crvendakic Ana Dabovic Nevena Jovanovic Tina Jovanovic Sara Krnjic Sanja Mandic Jelena Milovanovic Sonja Petrovic Tamara Radocaj Maja Skoric Dragana Stankovic Slovakia post above Slovenia Rebeka Abramovic Nika Baric Maja Erkic Shante Evans Tina Jakovina Eva Lisec Teja Oblak Larisa Ocvirk Sandra Pirsic Annamaria Prezelj Tina Trebec Ziva Zdolsek Spain Maria Conde Anna Cruz Silvia Dominguez Laura Gil Sancho Lyttle Laura Nichols Laia Palau Leonor Rodriguez Leticia Romero Beatriz Sanchez Alba Torrens Marta Xaragay Turkey Isil Alben Pelin Bilgic Bahar Caglar Olcay Cakir Turgut Tugce Canitez Ayse Cora Quanitra Hollingsworth Saziye Ivegin Uner Cansu Kosal Tilbe Senyurek Esra Ural Birsel Vardarli Demirmen Ukraine Arina Bilotserkivska Kateryna Dorogobuzova Vita Horobets Alina Iagupova Olesia Malashenko Olga Maznichenko D'Andra Moss Liudmyla Naumenko Anna Olkhovyk Ievgeniia Spitkovska Taisiia Udodenko Olga Yatskovets
  21. samo da sa ovim postepeno ne zamene kosarku
  22. pa fora je u tome da da bude amaterski s ulice na OI
  23. a ne mora znaciti.....ko zna kako ce se oni snaci u svemu tome, na prvom SP za Spaniju je igrao Garbahosa pa smo mi osvojili