Jump to content

Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

Register now to gain access to all of our features. Once registered and logged in, you will be able to create topics, post replies to existing threads, give reputation to other members, get your own private messenger, manage your profile and so much more. This message will be removed once you have signed in.

Login | Create an Account


amen09

Senior Member
  • Content count

    122
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    1

amen09 last won the day on March 6

amen09 had the most liked content!

Community Reputation

18 is on a distinguished road

1 Follower

About amen09

Personal Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    24/06/91
  • Nation
    Tunisia
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Summer Olympic Games
  • Favourite Sports
    Handball-Fencing-Judo
  • Favourite Athletes
    Ous Mellouli -Habiba ghribi
  • Real Name
    amen chouiref
  • Living City
    Tunis
  • Job
    student
  1. [hide] Knockout Round June 28th - July 2nd, 2017 4 Nations, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Semifinals Moskow Time (GMT +3) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 June 28th 2017, h. 21:00, Kazan Arena, Kazan Portugal 1 2 Chile June 29th 2017, h. 21:00, Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi Germany 1 2 Mexico [/hide]
  2. @tuniscof i think i have 13 pts not 12 MEX 1-1 portugal and 1-3 chili
  3. [hide] Preliminary Round June 17th - June 25th, 2017 8 Nations, 2 Groups, 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for Semifinals Group A Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 June 17th 2017, h. 18:00, Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg Russia 2 0 New Zealand June 18th 2017, h. 18:00, Kazan Arena, Kazan Portugal 1 1 Mexico June 21st 2017, h. 18:00, Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow Russia 2 1 Portugal June 21st 2017, h. 21:00, Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi Mexico 2 0 New Zealand June 24th 2017, h. 18:00, Kazan Arena, Kazan Mexico 2 1 Russia June 24th 2017, h. 18:00, Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg New Zealand 0 3 Portugal Group B Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 June 18th 2017, h. 21:00, Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow Cameroon 1 3 Chile June 19th 2017, h. 18:00, Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi Australia 0 3 Germany June 22nd 2017, h. 18:00, Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg Cameroon 2 1 Australia June 22nd 2017, h. 21:00, Kazan Arena, Kazan Germany 2 1 Chile June 25th 2017, h. 18:00, Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi Germany 3 0 Cameroon June 25th 2017, h. 18:00, Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow Chile 2 0 Australia [/hide]
  4. Totallympics Annual International Song Contest 2017

    TUNISIA Jury Scorecard: Great Britain 12 Iran 11 Brazil 10 India 9 Lithuania 8 Malta 7 Moldova 6 New Zealand 5 Mexico 4 Portugal 3 Algeria 2 Morocco 1 كانت هذه نتائج التصويت التّونسي ، نتمنّا حظّا سعيدا لجميع المتبارين و إلى اللّقاء قريبا بمناسبة المسابقة المفتوحة لتوتالمبيك الّتي ستدور في تونس That was the Tunisian vote, good luck to all the contestans and see you in Tunisia for the next Totallympics Open Contest
  5. Totallympics Annual International Song Contest 2017

    TUNISIA Jury Scorecard: Iran 11 Brazil 10 India 9 Lithuania 8 Malta 7 Moldova 6 New Zealand 5 Mexico 4 Portugal 3 Algeria 2 Morocco 1
  6. Totallympics Annual International Song Contest 2017

    who can guess the second place ?
  7. Totallympics Annual International Song Contest 2017

    TUNISIA هنا تونس ! أهلا وسهلا بكم جميعا , نتمنّا أن تكونوا مستمتعين بهذا الحفل ، ونقدّم لكم فورا نتائج تصويت لجنة التحكيم التّونسيّة Here Tunisia ! Welcome to everyone, we hope that you are enjoying this show, and we present you right away the results of the Tunisian jury Jury Scorecard: Brazil 10 India 9 Lithuania 8 Malta 7 Moldova 6 New Zealand 5 Mexico 4 Portugal 3 Algeria 2 Morocco 1
  8. Totallympics Annual International Song Contest 2017

    Brazil - UK and Malta
  9. Totallympics Annual International Song Contest 2017

    thank you morocco
  10. Totallympics Annual International Song Contest 2017

    2nd bronze Thank you Netherlands
  11. Totallympics Annual International Song Contest 2017

    Thanks Denmark and Poland
×