Men's U17 Individual
Rank Name
NOC
Birth Licence
ORD Swim LR
Total
1
ISSAKA IDELARGE Mathis
2007
M046901
315 (7)
0:32,96
296 (6)
2:07,22
603 (3)
08:47,31
1214
2
KLYMENKO Oleksandr
2007
M046086
310 (12)
0:35,22
302 (2)
2:04,21
596 (8)
08:54,31
1208
3
MELNYK Oleksandr
2007
M046092
299 (21)
0:40,71
297 (5)
2:06,87
599 (6)
08:51,06
1195
4
RASKA Tobias
2007
M073783
301 (20)
0:39,91
295 (7)
2:07,66
596 (7)
08:54,31
1192
5
CHERNYSHEV Oleksandr
2008
M046114
299 (22)
0:40,73
283 (16)
2:13,82
605 (1)
08:45,31
1187
6
KISS-SZOLLOSI Almos
2007
M079129
298 (23)
0:41,23
294 (9)
2:08,03
590 (9)
09:00,56
1182
7
GYURKA Marcell Hugo
2007
M066561
288 (27)
0:46,35
292 (10)
2:09,45
602 (4)
08:48,81
1182
8
DUBRAWSKI Franciszek
2007
M082989
315 (5)
0:32,60
300 (4)
2:05,09
565 (21)
09:25,31
1180
9
IEFREMENKO Platon
UPM
2007
M079249
323 (1)
0:28,58
271 (25)
2:19,68
584 (13)
09:06,82
1178
10
TSVETANOV Yordan
2007
M079298
312 (9)
0:34,16
290 (11)
2:10,01
572 (17)
09:18,56
1174
11
TREPCZYK Krystian
2009
M071935
268 (32)
0:56,45
301 (3)
2:04,64
604 (2)
08:46,06
1173
12
THIEKE Vitus
2007
M079036
307 (14)
0:36,81
289 (14)
2:10,97
577 (15)
09:13,32
1173
13
DOBOSZ Maksymilian
2008
M082990
310 (13)
0:35,33
289 (12)
2:10,66
574 (16)
09:16,82
1173
14
SZMYTKE Bartosz
2007
M079311
320 (2)
0:30,25
311 (1)
1:59,51
532 (30)
09:58,30
1163
15
HORNOK Levente Laszlo
2007
M079081
305 (15)
0:37,71
274 (23)
2:18,17
584 (12)
09:06,81
1163
16
SAMIEC Jakub
2008
M081067
303 (16)
0:38,57
281 (18)
2:14,82
572 (18)
09:18,81
1156
17
PRANDI Davide
2007
M082986
294 (24)
0:43,14
277 (20)
2:16,71
578 (14)
09:12,06
1149
18
VALEIKA Liutauras
2009
M078706
311 (11)
0:34,70
283 (17)
2:13,92
546 (28)
09:44,30
1140
19
PULIDO Raul
2007
M061925
289 (25)
0:45,59
262 (32)
2:24,26
589 (10)
09:01,55
1140
20
ABABAY Kutay
2007
M067575
303 (17)
0:38,57
286 (15)
2:12,46
547 (27)
09:43,30
1136
21
STEGMANN Matyas
2007
M050894
255 (33)
1:02,82
275 (22)
2:17,94
601 (5)
08:49,06
1131
22
TALEBI Arija
2008
M082969
315 (6)
0:32,68
255 (35)
2:27,71
553 (24)
09:37,05
1123
23
PAULET Eduard
2007
M082625
272 (31)
0:54,49
294 (8)
2:08,02
557 (23)
09:33,81
1123
24
JUBELIS Kaspars
2008
M057772
311 (10)
0:34,56
271 (26)
2:19,84
536 (29)
09:54,80
1118
25
CAVALLARO Simone
2008
M082532
282 (28)
0:49,14
267 (29)
2:21,59
566 (19)
09:24,06
1115
26
FEDERICO Visco
2008
M079699
317 (4)
0:31,92
280 (19)
2:15,21
518 (32)
10:12,07
1115
27
KAYMAKOGLU Ataberk
2007
M082977
288 (26)
0:46,15
260 (34)
2:25,21
566 (20)
09:24,80
1114
28
BASA Botond
2008
M068480
254 (34)
1:03,43
267 (30)
2:21,78
586 (11)
09:04,05
1107
29
MAJSTRYSZIN Ales
2007
M075689
302 (18)
0:39,20
289 (13)
2:10,93
509 (33)
10:21,80
1100
30
KLEVAS Dziugas
2007
M078443
313 (8)
0:33,72
266 (31)
2:22,00
520 (31)
10:10,30
1099
31
FORCINITI Alessandro
2007
M082195
277 (30)
0:51,94
270 (27)
2:20,24
549 (25)
09:41,56
1096
32
SOUTO Tiago
2008
M079096
277 (29)
0:51,72
260 (33)
2:25,10
548 (26)
09:42,31
1085
33
EL-MASRI Salim
2009
M083275
302 (19)
0:39,47
272 (24)
2:19,18
495 (35)
10:35,80
1069
34
KOVALCHUK Maksym
2008
M054337
228 (36)
1:16,22
276 (21)
2:17,10
560 (22)
09:30,13
1064
35
LINKA Leon
2007
M078439
317 (3)
0:31,86
270 (28)
2:20,27
470 (36)
11:00,04
1057
36
TANASICIUC Nikolas
2007
M082626
242 (35)
1:09,19
254 (36)
2:28,18
507 (34)
10:23,04
1003