Jump to content

Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

Register now to gain access to all of our features. Once registered and logged in, you will be able to create topics, post replies to existing threads, give reputation to other members, get your own private messenger, manage your profile and so much more. This message will be removed once you have signed in.

Login | Create an Account


Benolympique

Totallympics Addicted
  • Content count

    1,022
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    1

Everything posted by Benolympique

  1. Women's Softball WBSC World Championship 2018

    Usa qualified for Tokyo 2020
  2. Summer Olympic Games 2020 Team Sizes

    Asian Games 2018 Jakarta/Palembang (INA) - 18 August 2018 - 2 September 2018 Archery at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Men's Individual Recurve ??? (1 Quota) Archery at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Women's Individual Recurve ??? (1 Quota) Men's Field Hockey Tournament at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 ??? (16 Quotas) Women's Field Hockey Tournament at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 ??? (16 Quotas) Sailing at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Men's Laser ??? (1 Quota) Sailing at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Women's Laser Radial ??? (1 Quota) Tennis at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Men's Singles ??? (1 Quota) Tennis at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Women's Singles ??? (1 Quota)
  3. Sailing ISAF World Championships 2018

    Today quotas Olympic ?
  4. Sailing Qualification to Tokyo 2020 Summer Olympic Games

    Finn is a épreuve men no mixed ? CAN you change à color blue
  5. Summer Paralympic Games 2020 Qualification

    Wheelchair Rugby Mixed Australia +12 Quotas Japan (Host Country) +12 Quotas
  6. Sailing ISAF World Championships 2018

    Finn is official ??
  7. Summer Olympic Games 2020 Team Sizes

    Sailing
  8. Summer Olympic Games 2020 Team Sizes

    470 women's offical , men's not official
  9. Sailing ISAF World Championships 2018

    Quotas 470 men???
  10. Sailing ISAF World Championships 2018

    it would be nice, because Thursday and Friday I could not update the column sizes?
  11. Sailing ISAF World Championships 2018

    tonight will we know them qualify for the Olympics in 470 and finn?
  12. Sailing ISAF World Championships 2018

    results ?
  13. Track Cycling UEC European Championships 2018

    Yess for ranking
  14. PREDICTION DESIGN - START COPYING HERE ---> [ hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Men's Finn Day 1 August 10th, 2018 Any Athlete from Australia Jorge Zarif x Milan Vujasinović Tapio Nirkko Jonathan Lobert Giles Scott x Ed Wright Ioannis Mitakis Zsombor Berecz Nicholas Heiner Peter-Jan Postma x Josh Junior Andrew Maloney Max Salminen Alican Kaynar Caleb Paine Any Other Athlete Men's 470 Day 1 August 10th, 2018 Mathew Belcher/William Ryan x David Bargehr/Lukas Mahr Zangjun Xu/Chao Wang Any Athletes from France Any Athletes from Germany Luke Patience/Chris Grube x Panagiotis Mantis/Pavlos Kagialis Giacomo Ferrari/Giulio Calabro Any Athletes from Japan Paul Snow-Hansen/Daniel Willcox Anton Dahlberg/Fredrik Bergstrom x Denis Cinar/Ates Cinar Stuart McNay/David Hughes Any Other Athlete Women's 470 Day 1 August 10th, 2018 Any Athlete from China Camille Lecointre/Aloise Retornaz x Any Athlete from Germany Hannah Mills/Eilidh McIntyre x Amy Seabright/Anna Carpenter Gil Cohen/Noa Lasry Ai Kondo Yoshida/Miho Yoshioka Afrodite Zegers/Anneloes van Veen x Agnieszka Skrzypulec/Irmina Mrozek-G. Tina Mrak/Veronika Macarol Any Athlete from Spain Linda Fahrni/Maja Siegenthaler Any Other Athlete Men's Laser Day 2 August 11th, 2018 Tim Burton x Mathew Wearn Tonči Stipanović x Pavlos Kontides Jean-Baptiste Bernaz x Philipp Buhl Any Athlete from Great Britain Juan Ignacio Maegli Any Athlete from Italy Sam Meech Thomas Saunders Stefano Peschiera Jesper Stalheim Christopher Barnard Any Other Athlete Women's Laser Radial Day 2 August 11th, 2018 Emma Plasschaert Tatiana Drozdovskaya Brenda Bowskill Anne-Marie Rindom Any Athlete from Finland Any Athlete from France Any Athlete from Germany Alison Young x Maria Erdi Manami Doi Viktorija Andrulyte x Marit Bouwmeester x Josefin Olsson Paige Railey Erika Reineke Dolores Moreira Any Other Athlete Men's 49er Day 3 August 12th, 2018 Any Athlete from Australia Yago Lange/Klaus Lange Benjamin Bildstein/David Hussl x Šime Fantela/Mihovil Fantela Any Athlete from Denmark Any Athlete from France Any Athlete from Germany Dylan Fletcher-Scott/Stuart Bithell x James Peters/Fynn Sterritt Logan Dunning Beck/Oscar Gunn x Josh Porebski/Trent Rippey Any Athlete from Poland Jorge Lima/Jose Costa Any Athlete from Spain Any Other Athlete Women's 49er FX Day 3 August 12th, 2018 Victoria Travascio/Maria Branz Martine Grael/Kahena Kunze Ida M. Baad Nielsen/Marie T. Olsen x Jena Mai Hansen/Katja S.-Iversen Any Athlete from Germany Charlotte Dobson/Saskia Tidey x Odile van Aanholt/Marieke Jongens Annemiek Bekkering/Annette Duetz x Alexandra Maloney/Molly Meech Ragna Agerup/Maia Agerup Helene Naess/Marie Rønningen Kimberly Lim/Cecilia Low Tamara Echegoyen/Paula Barcelo Any Athlete from Sweden Any Other Athlete Men's IKA Formula Kite Day 3 August 12th, 2018 Martin Dolenc Theo de Ramecourt x Axel Mazella x Nicolas Parlier Florian Gruber Guy Bridge Oliver Bridge x Maks Zakowski Denis Taradin Toni Vodišek Any Athlete from the United States Any Other Athlete Women's IKA Formula Kite Day 3 August 12th, 2018 Any Athlete from Australia x Stine Jensen x Leonie Meyer Steph Bridge Anais Mai Desjardin Alexia Fancelli x Megumi Hirata Elena Kalinina Bibiana Magaji Daniela Moroz Bilge Ozturk Any Other Athlete Men's RS:X Day 3 August 12th, 2018 Bing Ye Mengfan Gao Louis Giard x Thomas Goyard Pierre Le Coq x Kieran Holmes Martin Byron Kokkalanis Shahar Zubari Mattia Camboni Kiran Badloe Dorian van Rijsselberghe x Piotr Myszka Ivan Pastor Mateo Sanz Lanz Any Other Athlete Women's RS:X Day 3 August 12th, 2018 Peina Chen Yunxiu Lu x Ingrid Puusta Helene Noesmoen Charline Picon x Any Athlete from Great Britain Hei Man Chan Noga Geller Flavia Tartaglini Lilian de Geus Malgorzata Bialecka Zofia Noceti-Klepacka Stefania Elfutina Marina Alabau x Bianca Manchon Any Other Athlete Mixed Nacra 17 Day 3 August 12th, 2018 Santiago Lange/Cecilia Carranza Saroli x Jason Waterhouse/Lisa Darmanin x Thomas Zajac/Barbara Matz Lin Cenholt/Christian Lubeck Any Athlete from France Paul Kohlhoff/Alisa Stuhlemmer John Grimson/Anna Burnet Ben Saxton/Nicola Boniface Vittorio Biassaro/Maelie Farscari Ruggero Tita/Caterina Banti Gemma Jones/Jason Saunders Olivia Mackay/Micah Wilkinson x Fernando Echevarri/Tara Pacheco Riley Gibbs/Louisa Chafee Any Other Athlete [ /hide] ---> PREDICTION DESIGN - STOP COPYING HERE
  15. Summer Olympic Games 2020 Team Sizes

    Women's Softball WBSC World Championship 2018 Various Cities (JPN) - 2 August 2018 - 12 August 2018 Women's Softball Tournament at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 United States (15 Quotas)
  16. Summer Olympic Games 2020 Team Sizes

    Sailing ISAF World Championships 2018 Aarhus (DEN) - 2 August 2018 - 12 August 2018 Sailing at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Men's RS:X China (1 Quota) France (1 Quota) Great Britain (1 Quota) Greece (1 Quota) Israel (1 Quota) Italy (1 Quota) Netherlands (1 Quota) Norway (1 Quota) Poland (1 Quota) Spain (1 Quota) Sailing at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Men's Laser Australia (1 Quota) Brazil (1 Quota) Croatia (1 Quota) Cyprus (1 Quota) Estonia (1 Quota) Finland (1 Quota) France (1 Quota) Germany (1 Quota) Great Britain (1 Quota) New Zealand (1 Quota) Norway (1 Quota) Peru (1 Quota) South Korea (1 Quota) United States (1 Quota) Sailing at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Men's Finn Argentina (1 Quota) Canada (1 Quota) Great Britain (1 Quota) Hungary (1 Quota) Netherlands (1 Quota) New Zealand (1 Quota) Sweden (1 Quota) Turkey (1 Quota) Sailing at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Men's 470 Australia (2 Quotas) France (2 Quotas) Great Britain (2 Quotas) Italy (2 Quotas) New Zealand (2 Quotas) Spain (2 Quotas) Sweden (2 Quotas) United States (2 Quotas) Sailing at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Men's 49er Croatia (2 Quotas) Denmark (2 Quotas) France (2 Quotas) Germany (2 Quotas) Great Britain (2 Quotas) New Zealand (2 Quotas) Portugal (2 Quotas) Switzerland (2 Quotas) Sailing at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Women's RS:X China (1 Quota) Denmark (1 Quota) Estonia (1 Quota) France (1 Quota) Great Britain (1 Quota) Israel (1 Quota) Italy (1 Quota) Netherlands (1 Quota) Poland (1 Quota) Russia (1 Quota) Spain (1 Quota) Sailing at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Women's Laser Radial Belgium (1 Quota) Canada (1 Quota) China (1 Quota) Denmark (1 Quota) Finland (1 Quota) France (1 Quota) Germany (1 Quota) Great Britain (1 Quota) Greece (1 Quota) Hungary (1 Quota) Italy (1 Quota) Netherlands (1 Quota) Norway (1 Quota) Poland (1 Quota) Sweden (1 Quota) Switzerland (1 Quota) Turkey (1 Quota) United States (1 Quota) Sailing at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Women's 470 China (2 Quotas) France (2 Quotas) Great Britain (2 Quotas) Greece (2 Quotas) Israel (2 Quotas) Italy (2 Quotas) Slovenia (2 Quotas) Spain (2 Quotas) Sailing at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Women's 49er FX Australia (2 Quotas) Austria (2 Quotas) Brazil (2 Quotas) Denmark (2 Quotas) Great Britain (2 Quotas) Netherlands (2 Quotas) New Zealand (2 Quotas) Norway (2 Quotas) Sailing at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Mixed Nacra 17 Foiling Argentina (2 Quotas) Australia (2 Quotas) Austria (2 Quotas) Brazil (2 Quotas) Denmark (2 Quotas) Great Britain (2 Quotas) Italy (2 Quotas) New Zealand (2 Quotas)
  17. i predict for germany field hockey women - men hand ball women - men football women - men volley women - men
  18. Men's Tournament Preliminary Round July 16th - July 20th, 2018 16 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals, the 3rd Nation from each Group will qualify for Quarterfinals Play-Offs Group A Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 16th 2018, h. 15:30 Georgia 2 13 Hungary July 16th 2018, h. 18:30 Germany 6 8 Italy July 18th 2018, h. 12:30 Germany 7 3 Georgia July 18th 2018, h. 20:30 Hungary 7 5 Italy July 20th 2018, h. 12:30 Germany 7 9 Hungary July 20th 2018, h. 15:30 Georgia 4 11 Italy Group B Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 16th 2018, h. 11:00 Montenegro 10 4 France July 16th 2018, h. 22:15 Malta 3 11 Spain July 18th 2018, h. 17:00 Montenegro 9 4 Malta July 18th 2018, h. 22:00 Spain 10 3 France July 20th 2018, h. 18:30 Malta 4 7 France July 20th 2018, h. 22:00 Montenegro 7 8 Spain Group C Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 16th 2018, h. 14:00 Turkey 2 14 Greece July 16th 2018, h. 17:00 Croatia 8 5 Netherlands July 18th 2018, h. 11:00 Croatia 11 3 Turkey July 18th 2018, h. 15:30 Greece 9 4 Netherlands July 20th 2018, h. 14:00 Turkey 3 6 Netherlands July 20th 2018, h. 20:30 Croatia 8 9 Greece Group D Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 16th 2018, h. 12:30 Russia 8 3 Slovakia July 16th 2018, h. 20:30 Serbia 12 5 Romania July 18th 2018, h. 14:00 Romania 7 4 Slovakia July 18th 2018, h. 18:30 Russia 7 10 Serbia July 20th 2018, h. 11:00 Serbia 11 3 Slovakia July 20th 2018, h. 17:00 Russia 8 2 Romania [ /hide]
  19. Round of 16 Date & Time Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 30th 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT+3) France 0 1 Argentina June 30th 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Uruguay 1 0 Portugal July 1st 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT+3) Spain 2 0 Russia July 1st 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Croatia 0 1 Denmark July 2nd 2018, h. 18:00 (GMT+4) Brazil 2 1 Mexico July 2nd 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Belgium 3 1 Japan July 3rd 2018, h. 17:00 (GMT+3) Sweden 2 0 Switzerland July 3rd 2018, h. 21:00 (GMT+3) Colombia 0 1 England [ /hide] ---> PREDICTION DESIGN - STOP COPYING HERE
  20. if, romania will qualify for men and women
×