Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

Register now to gain access to all of our features. Once registered and logged in, you will be able to create topics, post replies to existing threads, give reputation to other members, get your own private messenger, manage your profile and so much more. This message will be removed once you have signed in.

Login | Create an Account

All Activity

This stream auto-updates   

  1. Past hour
  2. [hide] Preliminary Round July 24th - July 26th, 2016 16 Nations, 4 Groups, 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for Classification Round Pool A Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 July 24th 2016, h. 11:30, Petrokimia Stadium H1, Surabaya Indonesia 3 2 Saudi Arabia July 24th 2016, h. 16:30, Petrokimia Stadium H1, Surabaya Qatar 3 1 Kazakhstan July 25th 2016, h. 14:00, Petrokimia Stadium H1, Surabaya Saudi Arabia 0 3 Qatar July 25th 2016, h. 16:30, Petrokimia Stadium H1, Surabaya Indonesia 1 3 Kazakhstan July 26th 2016, h. 11:30, Petrokimia Stadium H1, Surabaya Kazakhstan 3 0 Saudi Arabia July 26th 2016, h. 16:30, Petrokimia Stadium H1, Surabaya Indonesia 0 3 Qatar Pool B Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 July 24th 2016, h. 11:30, Petrokimia Stadium H2, Surabaya Chinese Taipei 3 2 Pakistan July 24th 2016, h. 14:00, Petrokimia Stadium H2, Surabaya Iran 3 0 Iraq July 25th 2016, h. 11:30, Petrokimia Stadium H2, Surabaya Iraq 0 3 Chinese Taipei July 25th 2016, h. 14:00, Petrokimia Stadium H2, Surabaya Iran 3 0 Pakistan July 26th 2016, h. 11:30, Petrokimia Stadium H2, Surabaya Pakistan 3 1 Iraq July 26th 2016, h. 14:00, Petrokimia Stadium H2, Surabaya Iran 3 0 Chinese Taipei Pool C Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 July 24th 2016, h. 19:00, Petrokimia Stadium H1, Surabaya South Korea 3 0 Vietnam July 24th 2016, h. 19:00, Petrokimia Stadium H2, Surabaya Japan 3 0 Sri Lanka July 25th 2016, h. 19:00, Petrokimia Stadium H1, Surabaya Japan 3 1 Vietnam July 25th 2016, h. 19:00, Petrokimia Stadium H2, Surabaya Sri Lanka 0 3 South Korea July 26th 2016, h. 19:00, Petrokimia Stadium H1, Surabaya Japan 3 2 South Korea July 26th 2016, h. 19:00, Petrokimia Stadium H2, Surabaya Vietnam 3 2 Sri Lanka Pool D Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 July 24th 2016, h. 14:00, Petrokimia Stadium H1, Surabaya China 3 0 Thailand July 24th 2016, h. 16:30, Petrokimia Stadium H2, Surabaya Australia 3 1 Hong Kong July 25th 2016, h. 11:30, Petrokimia Stadium H1, Surabaya Australia 3 0 Thailand July 25th 2016, h. 16:30, Petrokimia Stadium H2, Surabaya Hong Kong 1 3 China July 26th 2016, h. 14:00, Petrokimia Stadium H1, Surabaya Thailand 3 2 Hong Kong July 26th 2016, h. 16:30, Petrokimia Stadium H2, Surabaya Australia 3 2 China [/hide]
  3. [hide] Men's Tournament - Knockout Round July 23rd - July 29th, 2017 12 Nations, Playoff Round, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Quarterfinals Central European Time (GMT +2) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 July 25th 2017, h. 14:50, Alfréd_Hajós National Stadium, Budapest Montenegro 3 Greece July 25th 2017, h. 16:10, Alfréd_Hajós National Stadium, Budapest Serbia 6 Australia July 25th 2017, h. 20:30, Alfréd_Hajós National Stadium, Budapest Hungary 5 Russia July 25th 2017, h. 22:00, Alfréd_Hajós National Stadium, Budapest Croatia 4 Italy [/hide]
  4. [hide] Men's Tournament - Knockout Round July 23rd - July 29th, 2017 12 Nations, Playoff Round, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Quarterfinals Central European Time (GMT +2) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 July 25th 2017, h. 14:50, Alfréd_Hajós National Stadium, Budapest Montenegro 2 Greece July 25th 2017, h. 16:10, Alfréd_Hajós National Stadium, Budapest Serbia 7 Australia July 25th 2017, h. 20:30, Alfréd_Hajós National Stadium, Budapest Hungary 5 Russia July 25th 2017, h. 22:00, Alfréd_Hajós National Stadium, Budapest Croatia 2 Italy [/hide]
  5. [hide] Men's Tournament - Knockout Round July 23rd - July 29th, 2017 12 Nations, Playoff Round, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Quarterfinals Central European Time (GMT +2) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 July 25th 2017, h. 14:50, Alfréd_Hajós National Stadium, Budapest Montenegro 2 Greece July 25th 2017, h. 16:10, Alfréd_Hajós National Stadium, Budapest Serbia 9 Australia July 25th 2017, h. 20:30, Alfréd_Hajós National Stadium, Budapest Hungary 2 Russia July 25th 2017, h. 22:00, Alfréd_Hajós National Stadium, Budapest Croatia 4 Italy [/hide]
  6. Provisional Standing after Day 8 available here
  7. Provisional Standing after Day 8 Rank User Nation Total 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 TB 1 africaboy 377 50 51 57 39 58 57 31,25 33,75 2 dcro 373,25 53 53 53 39 57 57 32,5 28,75 3 Maйкл 371,25 60 47 40 51 59 63 27,5 23,75 4 Dunadan 368 55 57 47 40 55 59 25 30 5 rybak 354,75 49 59 45 36 50 57 31,25 27,5 6 George_D 354 52 54 58 38 53 54 26,25 18,75 7 hoversaBR 348,5 38 46 53 39 59 56 31,25 26,25 8 ady48 345 41 49 51 39 51 54 28,75 31,25 9 juliosilva* 343,25 43 53 51 37 54 54 22,5 28,75 10 SteveParker 342,25 59 39 46 34 58 45 31,25 30 11 Federer91 341,5 62 46 44 49 38 50 31,25 21,25 12 tuniscof 340,25 53 51 45 35 52 58 35 11,25 13 mrv86 336 49 52 46 38 49 62 22,5 17,5 14 CiroMennella99 333,5 56 49 49 37 39 51 21,25 31,25 15 lapaj 333,25 44 46 56 41 45 50 23,75 27,5 16 mihamiha 333 47 44 57 45 39 56 12,5 32,5 17 bestmen 331,75 60 43 45 42 36 52 30 23,75 18 crovitalci 328,5 55 43 50 51 36 51 25 17,5 19 vinipereira 328,25 42 45 46 39 50 55 27,5 23,75 20 Crolympic 325,5 56 43 46 41 58 54 - 27,5 21 Pablita* 322,25 48 47 50 48 39 39 21,25 30 22 Ufilov 322 43 42 48 37 51 56 25 20 23 titicow 317,25 51 41 52 37 49 56 12,5 18,75 24 heywoodu 315,25 49 49 49 37 37 48 13,75 32,5 25 hckosice 312 46 48 49 40 29 60 18,75 21,25 26 Henry_Leon 311 45 44 51 34 44 48 22,5 22,5 27 vlad 302,25 56 39 42 34 34 31 26,25 40 28 Dolby 299,25 40 49 48 37 30 44 15 36,25 29 NikolaB 281 36 49 50 44 49 53 - - 01: Women's Preliminary Round, July 16th 02: Men's Preliminary Round, July 17th 03: Women's Preliminary Round, July 18th 04: Men's Preliminary Round, July 19th 05: Women's Preliminary Round, July 20th 06: Men's Preliminary Round, July 21st 07: Women's Playoff Round, July 22nd 08: Men's Playoff Round, July 23rd 09: Women's Quarterfinals, July 24th 10: Men's Quarterfinals, July 25th 11: Women's Semifinals, July 26th 12: Men's Semifinals, July 27th 13: Women's Bronze Medal Match, Women's Gold Medal Match, July 28th 14: Men's Bronze Medal Match, Men's Gold Medal Match, July 29th *= using Jolly Mistakes are always possible. If you have any complaint, please PM me. 0
  8. Yesterday
  9. Ai Campionati Europei Under 20 la 4x100 maschile è medalgia d'argento ad appena due centesimi dall'oro della Germania Alessandro Zlatan, Nicholas Artuso, Mario Marchei e Filippo Tortu in 39.50 riscrivono il record italiano junior, battuto dopo 22 anni (precedente 39.61 del 1995) Altre medaglie: Andrea Dallavalle, argento nel salto triplo con un doppio record italiano U20, e Alessandro Sibilio, secondo nei 400 ostacoli con il primato personale di 50.34. Niente medaglia ma primato italiano per la 4x400 donne composta da Rebecca Borga, Linda Olivieri, Elisabetta Vandi, Ilaria Verderio seste in 3:35.86. La squadra azzurra, guidata dal Direttore Tecnico del settore giovanile Stefano Baldini, conquista in totale 9 medaglie (3 ori, 5 argenti, 1 bronzo), eguagliando il massimo storico già ottenuto nel 2015 a Eskilstuna (2-3-4) e nel 1991 a Salonicco (1-5-3)
  10. [hide] Men's Tournament - Knockout Round July 23rd - July 29th, 2017 12 Nations, Playoff Round, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Quarterfinals Central European Time (GMT +2) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 July 25th 2017, h. 14:50, Alfréd_Hajós National Stadium, Budapest Montenegro 2 Greece July 25th 2017, h. 16:10, Alfréd_Hajós National Stadium, Budapest Serbia 6 Australia July 25th 2017, h. 20:30, Alfréd_Hajós National Stadium, Budapest Hungary 5 Russia July 25th 2017, h. 22:00, Alfréd_Hajós National Stadium, Budapest Croatia 1 Italy [/hide]
  11. Daniele Garozzo medaglia di bronzo nella gara individuale di fioretto maschile. L'olimpionico di Rio e campione europeo in carica sale sul terzo gradino del podio dopo la sconfitta subìta in semifinale contro il giapponese Saito. Mondiali di Scherma 2017 Gold: 1 Silver: 1 Bronze: 3
  12. Primo giorno di nuoto e subito medaglia. Gabriele Detti ha vinto il bronzo nei 400 stile libero. Medagliere - FINA WC 2017 Gold: 1 Silver: 3 Bronze: 6
  13. I think it's the same " chance for everybody" since we all start making prediction at the same moment (tonight) except those who want to join later (it's open for everyone) i tried to open it sooner (2 or 3 days earlier) but I couldn't find any data on the fixtures or correct schedule so but i wanted to have some volleyball contests this year plus competitions from Asia which we haven't much scheduled until now
  14. Full equality in this WC Women’s 50km race walking event added to IAAF World Championships London 2017 programme
  15. Canada team MEN 100m: Andre De Grasse, Gavin Smellie 200m: Aaron Brown, Andre De Grasse 800m: Brandon McBride 5000m: Mohammed Ahmed, Justyn Knight 10,000m: Mohammed Ahmed Marathon: Eric Gillis, Thomas Toth 3000m steeplechase: Matthew Hughes 110m hurdles: Johnathan Cabral High jump: Derek Drouin, Michael Mason Pole vault: Shawnacy Barber Shot put: Tim Nedow 20km race walk: Ben Thorne 50km race walk: Mathieu Bilodeau, Evan Dunfee Decathlon: Damian Warner 4x100m: Bolade Ajomale, Aaron Brown, Andre De Grasse, Akeem Haynes, Brendon Rodney, Gavin Smellie WOMEN 100m: Crystal Emmanuel 200m: Crystal Emmanuel 400m: Travia Jones, Carline Muir, Aiyanna Stiverne 800m: Melissa Bishop 1500m: Sheila Reid, Nicole Sifuentes, Gabriela Stafford 5000m: Jessica O’Connell, Andrea Seccafien 10,000m: Rachel Cliff, Lanni Marchant, Natasha Wodak Marathon: Rachel Hannah, Tarah Korir, Dayna Pidhoresky 3000m steeplechase: Geneviève Lalonde 100m hurdles: Phylicia George 400m hurdles: Noelle Montcalm, Sage Watson Pole vault: Alysha Newman, Anicka Newell Long jump: Christabel Nettey Shot put: Brittany Crew Hammer: Jillian Weir Javelin: Liz Gleadle 4x400m: Travia Jones, Natassha McDonald, Noelle Montcalm, Carline Muir, Aiyanna Stiverne, Sage Watson
  16. Men's Quarterfinals Prediction Design available here
  17. China team MEN 100m: Su Bingtian, Xie Zhenye 200m: Xie Zhenye 110m hurdles: Xie Wenjun High jump: Wang Yu, Zhang Guowei Pole vault: Ding Bangchao, Xue Changrui, Yao Jie Long jump: Huang Changzhou, Shi Yuhao, Wang Jianan Triple jump: Dong Bin, Fang Yaoqing, Wu Ruiting 20km race walk: Jin Xiangqian, Wang Kaihua, Wang Rui 50km race walk: Niu Wenbin, Wu Qianlong, Yu Wei 4x100m: Bie Ge, Liang Jinsheng, Su Bingtian, Zhang Peimeng, Wu Zhiqiang, Xie Zhenye WOMEN Marathon: Cao Mojie, Liu Qinghong Shot put: Bian Ka, Gao Yang, Gong Lijiao Discus: Chen Yang, Feng Bin, Su Xinyue Hammer: Luo Na, Wang Zheng, Zhang Wenxiu Javelin: Li Lingwei, Liu Shiying, Lyu Huihui 20km race walk: Lu Xiuzhi, Wang Na, Yang Jiayu 4x100m: Ge Manqi, Kong Lingwei, Liang Xiaojing, Tao Yujia, Wei Yongli
  18. You MUST hide your post. To do that, you have only to delete the space between the bracket "[" and the text "hide" in "[ hide]" at the beginning of prediction post. Do the same at the end of prediction post with "[ /hide]" too. PREDICTION DESIGN Start Copying Here [ hide] Men's Tournament - Knockout Round July 23rd - July 29th, 2017 12 Nations, Playoff Round, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Quarterfinals Central European Time (GMT +2) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 July 25th 2017, h. 14:50, Alfréd_Hajós National Stadium, Budapest Montenegro Greece July 25th 2017, h. 16:10, Alfréd_Hajós National Stadium, Budapest Serbia Australia July 25th 2017, h. 20:30, Alfréd_Hajós National Stadium, Budapest Hungary Russia July 25th 2017, h. 22:00, Alfréd_Hajós National Stadium, Budapest Croatia Italy [ /hide] End Copying Here
  19. Great Britain team 100m: James Dasaolu, Reece Prescod, CJ Ujah 200m: Zharnel Hughes, Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake, Danny Talbot 400m: Dwayne Cowan, Matt Hudson-Smith, Martyn Rooney 800m: Elliot Giles, Kyle Langford, Guy Learmonth 1500m: Josh Kerr, Chris O’Hare, Jake Wightman 5000m: Andrew Butchart, Mo Farah 10,000m: Mo Farah 3000m steeplechase: Rob Mullett, Zak Seddon 110m hurdles: David King, David Omoregie, Andrew Pozzi 400m hurdles: Jack Green High jump: Robbie Grabarz Long jump: Greg Rutherford Triple jump: Nathan Fox Hammer: Nick Miller Decathlon: Ashley Bryant 20km race walk: Tom Bosworth, Callum Wilkinson 50km race walk: Dominic King Marathon: Andrew Davies, Callum Hawkins, Josh Griffiths 4x100m: Harry Aikines-Aryeetey, Adam Gemili, Zharnel Hughes, Richard Kilty, Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake, Reece Prescod, Danny Talbot, CJ Ujah 4x400m: Cameron Chalmers, Dwayne Cowan, Jack Green, Matt Hudson-Smith, Martyn Rooney, Delano Williams, Rabah Yousif WOMEN 100m: Desiree Henry, Daryll Neita, Asha Philip 200m: Dina Asher-Smith, Shannon Hylton, Bianca Williams 400m: Zoey Clark, Emily Diamond, Anyika Onuora 800m: Shelayna Oskan-Clarke, Lynsey Sharp, Adelle Tracey 1500m: Jessica Judd, Sarah McDonald, Laura Muir, Laura Weightman 5000m: Eilish McColgan, Laura Muir, Steph Twell 10,000m: Jessica Martin, Beth Potter, Charlotte Taylor 3000m steeplechase: Rosie Clarke 100m hurdles: Tiffany Porter 400m hurdles: Eilidh Doyle High jump: Katarina Johnson-Thompson, Morgan Lake Pole vault: Holly Bradshaw Long jump: Lorraine Ugen Discus: Jade Lally Hammer: Sophie Hitchon Heptathlon: Katarina Johnson-Thompson 20km race walk: Gemma Bridge, Bethan Davies Marathon: Tracy Barlow, Alyson Dixon, Charlotte Purdue 4x100m: Dina Asher-Smith, Desiree Henry, Corinne Humphreys, Shannon Hylton, Daryll Neita, Asha Philip, Bianca Williams 4x400m: Zoey Clark, Emily Diamond, Eilidh Doyle, Laviai Nielsen, Anyika Onuora, Perri Shakes-Drayton
  20. Less than 12 hours for the new contest (Asian Men's Volley) isn't too little time? Especially for all users that want play but aren't online in European night ............. However if day one will be "freezed" (not count), for help other users to join it, could be fair (for me)
  21. [hide] Preliminary Round July 24th - July 26th, 2016 16 Nations, 4 Groups, 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for Classification Round Pool A Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 July 24th 2016, h. 11:30, Petrokimia Stadium H1, Surabaya Indonesia 3 2 Saudi Arabia July 24th 2016, h. 16:30, Petrokimia Stadium H1, Surabaya Qatar 3 1 Kazakhstan July 25th 2016, h. 14:00, Petrokimia Stadium H1, Surabaya Saudi Arabia 0 3 Qatar July 25th 2016, h. 16:30, Petrokimia Stadium H1, Surabaya Indonesia 1 3 Kazakhstan July 26th 2016, h. 11:30, Petrokimia Stadium H1, Surabaya Kazakhstan 3 0 Saudi Arabia July 26th 2016, h. 16:30, Petrokimia Stadium H1, Surabaya Indonesia 0 3 Qatar Pool B Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 July 24th 2016, h. 11:30, Petrokimia Stadium H2, Surabaya Chinese Taipei 3 0 Pakistan July 24th 2016, h. 14:00, Petrokimia Stadium H2, Surabaya Iran 3 0 Iraq July 25th 2016, h. 11:30, Petrokimia Stadium H2, Surabaya Iraq 0 3 Chinese Taipei July 25th 2016, h. 14:00, Petrokimia Stadium H2, Surabaya Iran 3 0 Pakistan July 26th 2016, h. 11:30, Petrokimia Stadium H2, Surabaya Pakistan 3 0 Iraq July 26th 2016, h. 14:00, Petrokimia Stadium H2, Surabaya Iran 3 0 Chinese Taipei Pool C Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 July 24th 2016, h. 19:00, Petrokimia Stadium H1, Surabaya South Korea 3 0 Vietnam July 24th 2016, h. 19:00, Petrokimia Stadium H2, Surabaya Japan 3 0 Sri Lanka July 25th 2016, h. 19:00, Petrokimia Stadium H1, Surabaya Japan 3 0 Vietnam July 25th 2016, h. 19:00, Petrokimia Stadium H2, Surabaya Sri Lanka 0 3 South Korea July 26th 2016, h. 19:00, Petrokimia Stadium H1, Surabaya Japan 3 0 South Korea July 26th 2016, h. 19:00, Petrokimia Stadium H2, Surabaya Vietnam 2 3 Sri Lanka Pool D Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 July 24th 2016, h. 14:00, Petrokimia Stadium H1, Surabaya China 3 0 Thailand July 24th 2016, h. 16:30, Petrokimia Stadium H2, Surabaya Australia 3 0 Hong Kong July 25th 2016, h. 11:30, Petrokimia Stadium H1, Surabaya Australia 3 0 Thailand July 25th 2016, h. 16:30, Petrokimia Stadium H2, Surabaya Hong Kong 0 3 China July 26th 2016, h. 14:00, Petrokimia Stadium H1, Surabaya Thailand 3 1 Hong Kong July 26th 2016, h. 16:30, Petrokimia Stadium H2, Surabaya Australia 2 3 China [/hide]
  22. [hide] Preliminary Round July 24th - July 26th, 2016 16 Nations, 4 Groups, 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for Classification Round Pool A Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 July 24th 2016, h. 11:30, Petrokimia Stadium H1, Surabaya Indonesia 3 1 Saudi Arabia July 24th 2016, h. 16:30, Petrokimia Stadium H1, Surabaya Qatar 3 1 Kazakhstan July 25th 2016, h. 14:00, Petrokimia Stadium H1, Surabaya Saudi Arabia 0 3 Qatar July 25th 2016, h. 16:30, Petrokimia Stadium H1, Surabaya Indonesia 1 0 Kazakhstan July 26th 2016, h. 11:30, Petrokimia Stadium H1, Surabaya Kazakhstan 3 0 Saudi Arabia July 26th 2016, h. 16:30, Petrokimia Stadium H1, Surabaya Indonesia 1 3 Qatar Pool B Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 July 24th 2016, h. 11:30, Petrokimia Stadium H2, Surabaya Chinese Taipei 3 0 Pakistan July 24th 2016, h. 14:00, Petrokimia Stadium H2, Surabaya Iran 3 0 Iraq July 25th 2016, h. 11:30, Petrokimia Stadium H2, Surabaya Iraq 0 3 Chinese Taipei July 25th 2016, h. 14:00, Petrokimia Stadium H2, Surabaya Iran 3 0 Pakistan July 26th 2016, h. 11:30, Petrokimia Stadium H2, Surabaya Pakistan 3 1 Iraq July 26th 2016, h. 14:00, Petrokimia Stadium H2, Surabaya Iran 3 0 Chinese Taipei Pool C Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 July 24th 2016, h. 19:00, Petrokimia Stadium H1, Surabaya South Korea 3 0 Vietnam July 24th 2016, h. 19:00, Petrokimia Stadium H2, Surabaya Japan 3 0 Sri Lanka July 25th 2016, h. 19:00, Petrokimia Stadium H1, Surabaya Japan 3 0 Vietnam July 25th 2016, h. 19:00, Petrokimia Stadium H2, Surabaya Sri Lanka 0 3 South Korea July 26th 2016, h. 19:00, Petrokimia Stadium H1, Surabaya Japan 3 1 South Korea July 26th 2016, h. 19:00, Petrokimia Stadium H2, Surabaya Vietnam 3 0 Sri Lanka Pool D Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 July 24th 2016, h. 14:00, Petrokimia Stadium H1, Surabaya China 3 0 Thailand July 24th 2016, h. 16:30, Petrokimia Stadium H2, Surabaya Australia 3 0 Hong Kong July 25th 2016, h. 11:30, Petrokimia Stadium H1, Surabaya Australia 3 0 Thailand July 25th 2016, h. 16:30, Petrokimia Stadium H2, Surabaya Hong Kong 0 3 China July 26th 2016, h. 14:00, Petrokimia Stadium H1, Surabaya Thailand 3 1 Hong Kong July 26th 2016, h. 16:30, Petrokimia Stadium H2, Surabaya Australia 1 3 China [/hide]
  23. Belgium qualified to World Championships 2018 after beating Estonia 3-1 in the last round of games. Shockingly, Germany, bronze medalists of last edition, finished only 3rd in the last qualification tournament and won't play in Italy and Bulgaria
  24. He got 800 points in the sprint race. He needs to drop that by a further 500 points and has to do that 5 times. It doesn't look good
  25. @dcro How many points he need to qualify?
  26. Updated polsat channels schedule
  1. Load more activity