Totallympics

 Forgot password?
 Register
View: 10021|Reply: 134

Table Tennis ITTF World Championships 2013

[Copy link]

Super Moderator

Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8

Nation
Romania
Online time
5346 Hours
Posts
21567
Predict. Contest
167
Last login
2014-11-25
Post time: 2013-2-8 06:59 PM
| Show all posts |Read mode

You are currently not logged in to Totallympics. If you want to share your comments or contribute information and results for any Sport, you can Login/Register on Totallympics and follow every Olympic Sport with us!

You have to Login for download or view attachment(s). No Account? Register

x
Table Tennis ITTF World Championships 2013

Paris (FRA) - 13 May 2013 - 20 May 2013







Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Final - Olympic Event Final

Monday, May 13th

09:30 Men's Doubles Qualification Groups
09:30 Women's Doubles Qualification Groups
09:30 Men's Singles Qualification Groups - Day 1
09:30 Women's Singles Qualification Groups - Day 1


Tuesday, May 14th
09:30 Men's Singles Qualification Groups - Day 2
09:30 Women's Singles Qualification Groups - Day 2
09:30 Men's Doubles Qualification Groups
09:30 Women's Doubles Qualification Groups
19:15 Mixed Doubles Round of 128


Wednesday, May 15th
10:00 Mixed Doubles Round of 64
12:00 Women's Singles Round of 128
15:00 Men's Singles Round of 128
18:00 Women's Singles Round of 64
19:30 Men's Doubles Round of 64
20:15 Women's Doubles Round of 64


Thursday, May 16th
10:00 Mixed Doubles Round of 32
12:00 Mixed Doubles Round of 16
13:00 Men's Doubles Round of 64
14:30 Women's Doubles Round of 32
16:00 Men's Doubles Round of 32
17:30 Women's Singles Round of 32
19:00 Men's Singles Round of 64


Friday, May 17th
10:00 Women's Doubles Round of 16
12:00 Mixed Doubles Quarterfinals
13:00 Men's Doubles Round of 16
14:30 Women's Singles Round of 16
16:30 Men's Doubles Quarterfinals
17:30 Women's Doubles Quarterfinals
18:30 Men's Singles Round of 32


Saturday, May 18th
10:00 Mixed Doubles Semifinals
11:00 Women's Singles Quarterfinals

12:00 Men's Doubles Semifinals
13:00 Women's Singles Quarterfinals
14:00 Men's Singles Round of 16
15:00 Women's Singles Semifinals
16:00 Mixed Doubles Gold Medal Match
18:45 Women's Singles Semifinals
19:45 Men's Singles Round of 16


Sunday, May 19th
11:00 Men's Singles Quarterfinals
15:00 Women's Singles Gold Medal Match
16:00 Men's Doubles Gold Medal Match
18:45 Women's Doubles Semifinals
19:45 Men's Singles Semifinals
20:45 Women's Doubles Semifinals
21:45 Men's Singles Semifinals


Monday, May 20th
14:00 Women's Doubles Gold Medal Match
15:30 Men's Singles Gold Medal Match






Draws









Reply

Use magic Report

Super Moderator

Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8

Nation
Romania
Online time
5346 Hours
Posts
21567
Predict. Contest
167
Last login
2014-11-25
 Author| Post time: 2013-2-8 06:59 PM
| Show all posts
Edited by vlad at 2013-4-18 03:28 PM

Men's Singles Entry List (472)

  • MANUSHAQA Nexhip
  • HAXHILLAZI Nikolla
  • TAPIA Dorjan
  • ZAIDI Mohammed Salah
  • KHEROUF Sami
  • DOUIFI Yaniss
  • BELKADI Aissa
  • BELLOT Charles
  • DUNCAN John
  • TABACHNIK Pablo
  • LIU Song
  • ALTO Gaston
  • TENTI Fermin
  • GILABERT Rodrigo
  • HARUTYUNYAN Mher
  • MKRTCHYAN Tigran
  • GHUKASYAN Mesrop
  • POWELL David
  • FEGERL Stefan
  • FENG Xiaoquan
  • CHEN Weixing
  • GARDOS Robert
  • HABESOHN Daniel
  • SCHLAGER Werner
  • ALIYEV Rustam
  • ISMAYILOV Farhad
  • JAFAROV Ramil
  • SALEH Mohamed
  • JUMA Hasan
  • BUSHELAIBI Mohamed
  • BUHIJJI Hamad
  • CHOWDHURY Manash
  • BILLAH Mahbub
  • DOWELL Mark
  • BARKER Aaron
  • BROWNE Trevor
  • PLATONOV Pavel
  • BARABANOV Kiryl
  • SAMSONOV Vladimir
  • SAIVE Jean-Michel
  • NUYTINCK Cedric
  • INDEHERBERG Julien
  • VOSTES Yannick
  • DEVOS Robin
  • SEHIC Adnan
  • MILICEVIC Srdan
  • DURANSPAHIC Admir
  • TSUBOI Gustavo
  • JOUTI Eric
  • MATSUMOTO Cazuo
  • MONTEIRO Thiago
  • CALDERANO Hugo
  • KRASTEV Petyo
  • GABROVSKI Petko
  • GOLOVANOV Stanislav
  • SABIYUMVA Thierry
  • MATAM Hermann
  • THERIAULT Pierre-Luc
  • PINTEA James
  • ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent
  • THERIEN Xavier
  • HAZIN Jeremy
  • MOYA Manuel
  • GOMEZ Gustavo
  • OLIVARES Felipe
  • CONTRERAS Matias
  • ZHANG Jike
  • FANG Bo
  • CHEN Qi
  • YAN An
  • XU Xin
  • QIU Yike
  • WANG Hao
  • HAO Shuai
  • MA Long
  • MA Lin
  • WANG Liqin
  • FAN Zhendong
  • ZHOU Yu
  • LEE Chia-Sheng
  • CHUANG Chih-Yuan
  • WU Chih-Chi
  • CHIANG Hung-Chieh
  • HUANG Sheng-Sheng
  • CHEN Chien-An
  • SALAZAR Jonathan
  • RAMOS Julian
  • VILLEGAS Joaquin
  • ECHAVARRIA Alexander
  • MAVOUNGOU Benoit
  • SAKA Suraju
  • IDOWU Saheed
  • NTANDOU Stellin
  • MARTINEZ Jeison
  • CASCANTE Jose
  • CALVO Allan
  • TAN Ruiwu
  • GACINA Andrej
  • KOLAREK Tomislav
  • KOJIC Frane
  • PRIMORAC Zoran
  • CAMPOS Jorge
  • PEREIRA Andy
  • YIANGOU Marios
  • TREGLER Tomas
  • PROKOPCOV Dmitrij
  • OBESLO Michal
  • JANCARIK Lubomir
  • SIRUCEK Pavel
  • HINDERSSON Mikkel
  • RASMUSSEN Morten
  • STERNBERG Kasper
  • GROTH Jonathan
  • GALVEZ Samuel
  • LIN Ju
  • SANTOS Emil
  • VILA BATISTA Juan
  • SALEH Ahmed
  • EL-BEIALI Mohamed
  • ASSAR Omar
  • ASSAR Khalid
  • LASHIN El-Sayed
  • CALDERON Julio
  • REED Daniel
  • PITCHFORD Liam
  • WALKER Samuel
  • BAGGALEY Andrew
  • DRINKHALL Paul
  • LUSIN Aleksandr
  • SMIRNOV Aleksandr
  • VAINULA Vallot
  • ALBINUS Paetur
  • JENSEN Frodi
  • THORSTEINSSON Hallur
  • SOINE Samuli
  • TENNILA Otto
  • OLAH Benedek
  • LORENTZ Romain
  • MATTENET Adrien
  • ROBINOT Quentin
  • ELOI Damien
  • GAUZY Simon
  • LEGOUT Christophe
  • LEBESSON Emmanuel
  • MENGEL Steffen
  • BOLL Timo
  • OVTCHAROV Dimitrij
  • STEGER Bastian
  • FRANZISKA Patrick
  • BAUM Patrick
  • KREANGA Kalinikos
  • PAPAGEORGIOU Konstantinos
  • GIONIS Panagiotis
  • LAGOGIANNIS Konstantinos
  • MAKRAS Eleftherios
  • RAMIREZ Jose Miguel
  • SOTO Kevin
  • GATICA Hector
  • MOSCOSO Heber
  • STUBBINGTON Matt
  • LANGLOIS Adam
  • DODD Garry
  • DAVID Paul
  • LEWIS Edinho
  • FRANKLIN Christopher
  • BRYAN Nigel
  • CHEUNG Yuk
  • LEUNG Chu Yan
  • MAK King Ho
  • WONG Chun Ting
  • JIANG Tianyi
  • TANG Peng
  • PATTANTYUS Adam
  • ZWICKL Daniel
  • LAKATOS Tamas
  • KOSIBA Daniel
  • JAKAB Janos
  • MAGNUSSON Magnus K
  • JONSSON David
  • MIMISSON Kari
  • ACHANTA Sharath Kamal
  • ANTHONY Amalraj
  • GHOSH Soumyajit
  • SHETTY Sanil
  • DESAI Harmeet
  • POIYO Triono
  • HARURI Dahlan
  • MARDIYONO Yon
  • ALAMIAN Nima
  • AHADI Mehran
  • TAHERKHANI Hamidreza
  • ALAMIYAN Noshad
  • MURPHY John
  • MCCREERY Paul
  • MAGUIRE Gavin
  • DAVIDOVITZ Ron
  • TAUBER Michael
  • BEN ARI Omri
  • KUPERBERG Elad
  • ELENSKY Gregory
  • RECH DALDOSSO Marco
  • BOBOCICA Mihai
  • STOYANOV Niagol
  • MUTTI Leonardo
  • TOMLINSON Simon
  • WEBB Nigel
  • WATSON Kane
  • MIZUTANI Jun
  • MATSUDAIRA Kenta
  • KISHIKAWA Seiya
  • CHAN Kazuhiro
  • TAKAKIWA Taku
  • NIWA Koki
  • MATSUDAIRA Kenji
  • GASCOYNE Craig
  • MORSHEAD Christopher
  • WYKES Jordan
  • GERASSIMENKO Kirill
  • KELBUGANOV Timur
  • BEISENOV Samat
  • ZHOLUDEV Denis
  • SARSEMBAYEV Dias
  • CITAKU Linor
  • PRESTRESHI Ylli
  • CITAKU Baton
  • AL-HASAN Salem
  • AL-HASAN Ibrahem
  • YSMAILOV Bektemir
  • UMURZAKOV Arsen
  • KHUDAIBERDIEV Zhasur
  • PHATHAPHONE Thavisack
  • KONGPHET Phinith
  • BURGIS Matiss
  • BURGIS Reinis
  • REINHOLDS Arturs
  • CHALHOUB Youssef
  • CHEAIB Dauud
  • EL TAWIL Malek
  • FREEMAN Larmie
  • AWOBAJO Wasiu
  • DASSIN James
  • ALHENAISH Mohamed
  • LARIFI Hisham
  • ABUSHUWASHI Adir
  • UDRA Alfredas
  • ZEIMYS Kestutis
  • DOMEIKA Arnoldas
  • MIKUTIS Tomas
  • MARTINKUS Valdas
  • CIOCIU Traian
  • MICHELY Gilles
  • MICHELY Gilles
  • LEONG Kin Wa
  • CHANG Hoi Wa
  • SHTARGOSKI Aleksandar
  • STANOJKOVSKI Kristijan
  • MLADENOVSKI Filip
  • RANDRIANANTOANDRO Erick
  • HAJAMPIRENENA Mananjaona
  • NATIVEL Jonathan
  • RAKOTOZAFY Mandimbisoa
  • IBRAHIM Muhd Shakirin
  • AHMED Moosa
  • SAEED Thamooh
  • YASIR Mohamed
  • BALDACCHINO Edward
  • GAMBINA Andrew
  • BORG CARDONA Umberto
  • ARNACHELLUM Allan
  • YOGARAJAH Akhilen
  • VILLA Jose
  • LARA Miguel
  • URIBE Salvador
  • MADRID Marcos
  • PUTUNTICA Andrei
  • NI Igor
  • TERNA Denis
  • DUBROVIN Veniamin
  • DAMDIN Enkhbaatar
  • LKHAGVADORJ Altantulga
  • BATBAYAR Munkh-Orgil
  • YADMAA Begz
  • ENKHBAT Lkhagvasuren
  • JUSKOVIC Nikola
  • CEKIC Irfan
  • BAKIC Luka
  • TIRSELT Mounaim
  • BOUZOUBAA Mohamed
  • MERCADE Zakaria
  • FLEIDL Heiko
  • TAIT Fabian
  • SUWAL Ajay
  • BAJRACHARYA Purshottam
  • SAUN Deep
  • JACKSON Peter
  • XIAO Phillip
  • LAUGESEN Shane
  • CORDUE John
  • MIRANDA Rodolfo
  • MOLINA Mario
  • PEREZ Pablo
  • ARUNA Quadri
  • AJETUNMOBI Seun
  • PAK Sin Hyok
  • KIM Hyok Bong
  • KIM Nam Chol
  • LINDHOLM Eskil
  • RONNEBERG Espen
  • BERNER Eric
  • AL GHASSANI Ghassan
  • AL KHARUSI Al Julanda
  • AL QARANI Said
  • YASIN Bilal
  • BHATTI Yasir Iqbal
  • ABBAS Saleem
  • TORANZOS Alejandro
  • AGUIRRE Marcelo
  • RODRIGUEZ Diego
  • BLAS Bryan
  • LUPERDI Juan
  • VALLE Rodel
  • REMATA Sherwin
  • GONZALES Richard
  • GORAK Daniel
  • FLORAS Robert
  • FERTIKOWSKI Pawel
  • WANG Zengyi
  • MONTEIRO Joao
  • SILVA Andre
  • FREITAS Marcos
  • APOLONIA Tiago
  • ALHAJJAI Waled Nasser
  • ALYAFEI Mohammed
  • SHEMET German
  • AL-MOHANNADI Ahmad
  • SALAH Khalifa
  • CRISAN Adrian
  • CIOTI Constantin
  • FILIMON Andrei
  • IONESCU Ovidiu
  • SZOCS Hunor
  • BUROV Viacheslav
  • SKACHKOV Kirill
  • LIVENTSOV Alexey
  • SMIRNOV Alexey
  • PAYKOV Mikhail
  • SHIBAEV Alexander
  • VLASOV Grigory
  • BERARDI Mattia
  • VANNUCCI Marco
  • DOHERTY Sean
  • HOWIESON Craig
  • RUMGAY Gavin
  • GUEYE Mohamed
  • DIONGUE Boubacar
  • SOW Hamidou
  • PETE Zolt
  • JEVTOVIC Marko
  • MILOSEVIC Bojan
  • CREPULJA Bojan
  • MOUSBE Byorn
  • ESTHER Nicholas
  • LAURENCE Dario
  • CREA Mick
  • SNELL Arnold
  • KAMARA Ibrahim
  • KAI-TONGI Prince
  • YANG Zi
  • GAO Ning
  • CHEW Zhe Yu Clarence
  • PANG Xue Jie
  • NOVOTA Samuel
  • SEREDA Peter
  • FIGEL Jakub
  • PISTEJ Lubomir
  • KEINATH Thomas
  • ZIBRAT Jan
  • TOKIC Bojan
  • SLATINSEK Uros
  • LASAN Sas
  • PERSOLJA Ludvik
  • CHO Eonrae
  • LEE Sangsu
  • JUNG Youngsik
  • KIM Kyungmin
  • HWANG Minha
  • SEO Hyundeok
  • KIM Minseok
  • HE Zhiwen
  • MACHADO Carlos
  • CANTERO Jesus
  • DURAN Marc
  • RANASINGHA Imesh
  • JAYASINGHA Nirmala
  • SIRISENA Rohan
  • LIYANAGE Sajith
  • SALIH Ahmed
  • SALAH Mohamed
  • EL-DARDARI Ahmed
  • MOHED Osama
  • AKERSTROM Fabian
  • LUNDQVIST Jens
  • KARLSSON Kristian
  • KARLSSON Mattias
  • GERELL Par
  • NORDBERG Hampus
  • WEBER Lionel
  • MOHLER Nicola
  • MOSSLLY Yhya
  • DANDAL Yamen
  • MURODOV Shahrom
  • SULTONOV Ubaydullo
  • DAMIRI Shodi
  • HUSEN Somon
  • TANVIRIYAVECHAKUL Padasak
  • CHAITAT Chaisit
  • POUNGSRI Max
  • AGBETOGLO Mawussi
  • SALLAH DUSE Maurice
  • FANNY Kokou Dodji
  • LAWSON-GAIZER Fessou
  • :TRI CORBIN Anthony
  • :TRI ST LOUIS Dexter
  • LUMBROSO Enzo
  • HMAM Adem
  • ABID Hachmi
  • MENGE Gencay
  • DURMAZ Huseyin
  • VANG Bora
  • AHMEDOV Ravil
  • ALLANAZAROV Agamyrat
  • GOEKGAYEV Dovran
  • NYAIKA Ronald
  • MAFABI Kevin
  • WAISADHA Johnathan
  • DIDUKH Oleksandr
  • PRYSHCHEPA Yevhen
  • KOU Lei
  • ZHMUDENKO Yaroslav
  • HASSAN Rashed
  • MOHAMMAD Walid
  • OMAR Rashid
  • LINJAWI Jassem
  • NGUYEN Khoa
  • CHODRI Kunal
  • HAZINSKI Mark
  • ZHANG Yahao
  • WANG Timothy
  • LORENZOTTI Gonzalo
  • SHIRIEV Timur
  • KENJAEV Zokhid
  • KARIMOV Anvar
  • DYUGAY Aleksandr
  • MUJICA Henry
  • MEDINA Jan
    NAVAS Marco
  • CORREA Cecilio
  • PINO Jonathan
  • DAO Duy Hoang
  • DINH Quang Linh
  • TRAN Tuan Quynh
  • O'CONNELL Daniel
  • JENKINS Ryan
  • EDWARDS Conor
  • ATA Waleed
  • ALI Omar
  • AL-MAHAQERI Taha
  • CHAMBOKO Brian
  • MHURURE Kudakwashe
  • MUDONHI Takudzwa
Reply

Use magic Report

Super Moderator

Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8

Nation
Romania
Online time
5346 Hours
Posts
21567
Predict. Contest
167
Last login
2014-11-25
 Author| Post time: 2013-2-8 07:00 PM
| Show all posts
Edited by vlad at 2013-4-23 12:11 PM

Women's Singles Entry List (373)

  • Dajku Livia
  • TOSUNI Sabina   
  • ISAKU Adelajda   
  • LAID Islem   
  • BOUCLARAS Fatiha   
  • KESSACI Katia   
  • LOGHRAIBI Lynda   
  • IWASA Agustina   
  • ARGUELLES Camila   
  • CODINA Ana   
  • VARDANYAN Rubina   
  • NAZARYAN Luiza   
  • AGHAYAN Tamar   
  • LAY Jian Fang   
  • DEDERKO Zhenhua   
  • LIU Jia   
  • GULIYEVA Rufat   
  • AHMADOVA Sabina  
  • ALYASSI Kaltham   
  • ALQASIMI Maryam   
  • ALHAIKI Fatema   
  • SULTANA Sonam   
  • ALAM Moumita   
  • REID Angela   
  • FELIX Sherrice   
  • HARVEY Krystle   
  • KERKEZ Dragana   
  • KUCHUK Maryia   
  • PAVLOVICH Viktoria   
  • ARLOUSKAYA Alina   
  • BARAVOK Katsiaryna   
  • PRIVALOVA Alexandra
  • NAHIMANA Francine   
  • LOYEN Eline   
  • MARCHETTI Nathalie   
  • LUNG Lisa   
  • HADZIAHMETOVIC Emina   
  • KOVAC Ajla   
  • KUMAHARA Caroline   
  • SILVA Ligia   
  • YAMADA Jessica   
  • KAROVA Anelia   
  • REMZI Sibel   
  • GATINSKA Katalina
  • MIZERO Frorise   
  • INGABIRE Ange Belyse
  • HANFFOU Sarah
  • LUO Anqi   
  • LIAW Michelle   
  • VEGA Paulina   
  • MORALES Judith   
  • LOW Katherine   
  • HU Limei   
  • GUO Yue   
  • DING Ning   
  • LIU Shiwen   
  • LI Xiaoxia   
  • ZHU Yuling   
  • CHEN Meng   
  • WU Yang   
  • WEN Jia   
  • RAO Jingwen
  • LIU Hsing-Yin   
  • LIN Chia-Hui   
  • HUANG Yi-Hua   
  • CHENG I-Ching   
  • CHEN Szu-Yu   
  • MEDINA Paula   
  • ARAQUE Johana   
  • PERDOMO Maria   
  • RUANO Lady   
  • CASTILLO Maria
  • NWACHUKWU Onyinyechi   
  • HAN Xing
  • NAVARRO Denisse   
  • MARTINEZ Cynthia   
  • PETEK Petra   
  • TUBIKANEC Ivana   
  • RAKOVAC Lea   
  • TIAN Yuan   
  • KOUREA Louiza   
  • PENKAVOVA Katerina   
  • MATELOVA Hana   
  • CECHOVA Dana   
  • STRBIKOVA Renata   
  • VACENOVSKA Iveta   
  • SKOV Mie   
  • AGERHOLM Pernille   
  • JACOBSEN Mie   
  • FARAH Yasmin   
  • BRITO Eva   
  • WU Xue   
  • EL-DAWLATLY Nadeen   
  • MESHREF Dina   
  • ABDEL-AZIZ Farah   
  • HELMY Yousra   
  • YOUSRY Noha   
  • PARKER Joanna   
  • SIBLEY Kelly   
  • LE FEVRE Karina   
  • TSISTJAKOVA Tatjana   
  • KETSKO Olesja   
  • PETROVA Valeria   
  • NIELSEN Henrietta
  • KIRITCHENKO Anna   
  • OKSANEN Jannika   
  • MIGOT Marie   
  • BERHO Marina   
  • LENNON Emmanuelle   
  • ABBAT Alice   
  • GASNIER Laura   
  • XIAN Yifang   
  • GRUNDISCH Carole   
  • BARTHEL Zhenqi   
  • SOLJA Petrissa   
  • IVANCAN Irene
  • SILBEREISEN Kristin   
  • WU Jiaduo   
  • WINTER Sabine   
  • PAPADAKI Angeliki   
  • CHRISTOFORAKI Maria   
  • EXARCHOU Filareti   
  • LOPEZ Analdy   
  • ESTRADA Andrea   
  • MONTUFAR Andrea   
  • LOVERIDGE Alice   
  • MORGAN Dawn   
  • PRIEST Elizabeth
  • EDGHILL Chelsea   
  • LOWE Trenace   
  • DOO Hoi Kem   
  • LI Ching Wan   
  • GUAN Mengyuan   
  • JIANG Huajun   
  • LEE Ho Ching   
  • NG Wing Nam   
  • POTA Georgina   
  • LOVAS Petra   
  • TOTH Krisztina   
  • PERGEL Szandra   
  • MADARASZ Dora   
  • AGGARWAL Neha   
  • PATKAR Madhurika   
  • DAS Mouma   
  • KUMARESAN Shamini
  • FERLIANA Christine   
  • ROVANI Silir   
  • FITRIA Mira   
  • AGUSTIN Noor Azizah   
  • PALIT Stella   
  • SHAHSAVARI Neda   
  • OMRANI Mahjobeh   
  • SAMET Maryam   
  • TIMLIN Sarah   
  • SHOIFER Neli   
  • GELMAN Shelli   
  • RUVMAN Natali   
  • VIVARELLI Debora   
  • RIDOLFI Lisa   
  • STEFANOVA Nikoleta   
  • MATSUDAIRA Shiho   
  • FUJII Hiroko   
  • MORIZONO Misaki   
  • FUKUHARA Ai   
  • ISHIKAWA Kasumi   
  • HIRANO Sayaka   
  • WAKAMIYA Misako   
  • MATSUZAWA Marina   
  • LE MAISTRE Kelsey
  • SLADKOVA Nataliya   
  • GATS Yuliya   
  • LAVROVA Anastassiya   
  • KHUSSEINOVA Gulchekhra   
  • MODUBASHOVA Elina   
  • MASHANLOEVA Kamila   
  • JANJEVA Nehare   
  • HALITI Ilirjana   
  • JANJEVA Amare   
  • SISAVATH Soulinda   
  • SOUTHAMMAVONG Thiphakone   
  • ZDANOVSKA Inta   
  • RUSINOVA Diana   
  • BOGDANOVA Baiba   
  • MOUMJOGHLIAN Tvin   
  • KEJEBACHIAN Lara   
  • BSAIBES Rita  
  • THOMAS Princess   
  • BANKS Serena   
  • PASKAUSKIENE Ruta   
  • MISIKONYTE Lina   
  • MARTINKE Lina   
  • VENCKUTE Vitalija   
  • STUCKYTE Egle   
  • DE NUTTE Sarah   
  • GONDERINGER Tessy   
  • NI Xialian   
  • CHEONG Cheng I   
  • LEONG On Na   
  • UCE Amelia   
  • IVANOVSKA Ani   
  • MLADENOVA Biljana   
  • RAHARINOSY Joelle   
  • RAJAONAH Rondro   
  • RATSIMBAZAFY Tiana
  • NG Sock Khim   
  • BEH Lee Wei   
  • SHAREEF Aminath   
  • MOHAMED Mueena   
  • NISA Aishath  
  • GENOVESE Therese   
  • MAGRI Dorianne  
  • CHOWREE Isabelle
  • MENDEZ Alejandrina   
  • SERRANO Monica   
  • BLANQUETO Gladys   
  • SILVA Yadira   
  • BLIZNET Olga   
  • SANDUL Alina   
  • SMIGANOVSCAIA Ecaterina   
  • MERGEN Delgermaa   
  • BARKHAS Enkhjin   
  • BATSAIKHAN Batkhishig   
  • MILACIC Neda   
  • DALOVIC Ivana   
  • JANKOVIC Sonja   
  • MOUKAFIH Islam   
  • MEZOUARY Ilham   
  • AIT ARHAL Fatima  
  • BRITZ Carmen   
  • EERLAND Britt   
  • LI Jiao   
  • MAHARJAN Elina   
  • DESHAR Rabina   
  • SHRESTHA Nabita   
  • HER-LEE Sarah   
  • YANG Annie   
  • EFFIOM Janet   
  • OGUNDELE Ganiat   
  • EDEM Offiong   
  • KIM Hye Song   
  • RI Mi Gyong   
  • KIM Jong   
  • RI Myong Sun
  • AASEBO Anna   
  • AASEBO Marte
  • AL ARAIMI Ridan   
  • AL HINAI Najat   
  • AL GHASSANI Sarah   
  • AL SHAQSI Anood   
  • BILAL Shabnam   
  • QUINONEZ Nadia   
  • IRRAZABAL Romina   
  • MORI Angela   
  • VARGAS Francesca   
  • SZYMANSKA Antonina   
  • SZCZERKOWSKA Magdalena   
  • GRZYBOWSKA Katarzyna   
  • PARTYKA Natalia   
  • NEVES Ana   
  • MARTINS Catia   
  • SILVA Ana   
  • CORDERO Carelyn   
  • HUSSAIN Kholoud   
  • AL-ABRI Noora   
  • MOHAMED Aia   
  • AL-HAMAD Hissa   
  • NECULA Iulia   
  • POSTOACA Camelia   
  • DODEAN Daniela   
  • SAMARA Elizabeta   
  • SZOCS Bernadette   
  • NOSKOVA Yana   
  • MIKHAILOVA Polina   
  • DOLGIKH Maria   
  • TROSHNEVA Elena   
  • BARANOVA Olga   
  • SAVELYEVA Antonina   
  • FLAWS Lynda   
  • EDWARDS Gillian
  • TODOROVIC Andrea   
  • MOLNAR Monika   
  • FEHER Gabriela   
  • ERDELJI Ana-Maria
  • BENSTRONG Anniessa   
  • SINON Laura   
  • BRISTOL Christy   
  • BAH Binta   
  • WILLIAMS Elizabeth   
  • GRANT Stella
  • LI Isabelle Siyun   
  • FENG Tianwei   
  • YU Mengyu
  • JURKOVA Eva   
  • TRUKSOVA Lucia   
  • BALAZOVA Barbora
  • FAJMUT Manca   
  • GALIC Alex   
  • TOMAZINI Jana   
  • DVORAK Galia   
  • RAMIREZ Sara   
  • SHEN Yanfei
  • YOO Eunchong   
  • JO Yujin   
  • SEO Hyowon   
  • YANG Haeun   
  • SEOK Hajung   
  • PARK Youngsook   
  • PARK Seonghye
  • MADURANGI Ishara   
  • G. VITHANAGE Nuwani   
  • KARADANAARACHCHI Ridhmi   
  • MARAKKALA Praveena   
  • SIRISENA Pavani   
  • OSMAN Eiman   
  • ELTAIB Eilaf   
  • ALTAYEB Afkar   
  • EKHOLM Matilda
  • MORET Rachel   
  • ASCHWANDEN Rahel   
  • NABHAN Tasnim   
  • ALLEJJI Heba   
  • MOHAMMAD Eman   
  • RAJABOVA Ganjina   
  • KARIEVA Aziza   
  • SUMAYAI Amiri   
  • SAIDALIMOVA Zulfiniso   
  • SHARIPOVA Zarrina
  • KOMWONG Nanthana   
  • SAWETTABUT Suthasini   
  • MUANGSUK Anisara   
  • KHETKHUAN Tamolwan   
  • WILSON Adjele   
  • AGBOMSON Flora   
  • :TRI CHUNG Rheann  
  • SAIDANI Safa   
  • BEN SLAMA Sarra   
  • KARAHAN Ipek   
  • GUNGOR Gokce Nur   
  • SAHIN Sanem   
  • HU Melek
  • GROMISKAYA Yekaterina   
  • BALLYYEVA Enejan   
  • MEHTIYEVA Mahriban   
  • MAHFOUD Noura   
  • ALBLOOSHI Majd   
  • ALMAAZMI Noura   
  • NAMAGANDA Amina   
  • LUKAAYA Amina   
  • NALUBANGA Lindah   
  • GAPONOVA Ganna   
  • BILENKO Tetyana   
  • PESOTSKA Margaryta   
  • LIN Tina   
  • WU Erica   
  • JHA Prachi   
  • ZHANG Lily   
  • HSING Ariel   
  • LORENZOTTI Maria
  • MAKHMUDOVA Saida   
  • KIM Olga   
  • GUFRANOVA Rimma   
  • BURKHANKHODJAEVA Nodira   
  • RIVAS Carmen   
  • NINO Neridee   
  • ARVELO Gremlis   
  • MONTERO Winberly   
  • MAI Hoang My Trang   
  • NGUYEN Thi Viet Linh   
  • OWEN Naomi   
  • PHILLIPS Megan   
  • CAREY Charlotte   
  • ZINATSA Fungai   
  • MARISAMHUKA Cynthia

Reply

Use magic Report

Super Moderator

Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8

Nation
Romania
Online time
5346 Hours
Posts
21567
Predict. Contest
167
Last login
2014-11-25
 Author| Post time: 2013-2-8 07:00 PM
| Show all posts
Edited by vlad at 2013-4-18 04:59 PM

Men's Doubles Entry List (364)

  • DOUIFI Yaniss/KHEROUF Sami
  • BELKADI Aissa/ZAIDI Mohammed Salah
  • BELLOT Charles/DUNCAN John
  • ALTO Gaston/LIU Song
  • GILABERT Rodrigo/TABACHNIK Pablo
  • FEGERL Stefan/FENG Xiaoquan
  • GARDOS Robert/HABESOHN Daniel
  • ALIYEV Rustam/JAFAROV Ramil
  • JUMA Hasan/SALEH Mohamed
  • BUHIJJI Hamad/BUSHELAIBI Mohamed
  • BILLAH Mahbub/CHOWDHURY Manash
  • BARKER Aaron/DOWELL Mark
  • BARABANOV Kiryl/PLATONOV Pavel
  • INDEHERBERG Julien/VOSTES Yannick
  • DEVOS Robin/NUYTINCK Cedric
  • DURANSPAHIC Admir/MILICEVIC Srdan
  • MONTEIRO Thiago/TSUBOI Gustavo
  • CALDERANO Hugo/MATSUMOTO Cazuo
  • GOLOVANOV Stanislav/KRASTEV Petyo
  • THERIAULT Pierre-Luc/THERIEN Xavier
  • PINTEA James/ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent
  • GOMEZ Gustavo/MOYA Manuel
  • CONTRERAS Matias/OLIVARES Felipe
  • CHEN Qi/FANG Bo
  • HAO Shuai/MA Lin
  • WANG Liqin/ZHOU Yu
  • CHIANG Hung-Chieh/HUANG Sheng-Sheng
  • CHEN Chien-An/CHUANG Chih-Yuan
  • LEE Chia-Sheng/WU Chih-Chi
  • RAMOS Julian/SALAZAR Jonathan
  • ECHAVARRIA Alexander/VILLEGAS Joaquin
  • MAVOUNGOU Benoit/NTANDOU Stellin
  • IDOWU Saheed/SAKA Suraju
  • CALVO Allan/MARTINEZ Jeison
  • GACINA Andrej/TAN Ruiwu
  • KOJIC Frane/KOLAREK Tomislav
  • CAMPOS Jorge/PEREIRA Andy
  • JANCARIK Lubomir/PROKOPCOV Dmitrij
  • SIRUCEK Pavel/TREGLER Tomas
  • HINDERSSON Mikkel/RASMUSSEN Morten
  • GROTH Jonathan/STERNBERG Kasper
  • GALVEZ Samuel/SANTOS Emil
  • LIN Ju/VILA BATISTA Juan
  • ASSAR Khalid/ASSAR Omar
  • LASHIN El-Sayed/SALEH Ahmed
  • BAGGALEY Andrew/REED Daniel
  • DRINKHALL Paul/PITCHFORD Liam
  • SMIRNOV Aleksandr/VAINULA Vallot
  • JENSEN Frodi/THORSTEINSSON Hallur
  • OLAH Benedek/TENNILA Otto
  • LORENTZ Romain/ROBINOT Quentin
  • ELOI Damien/LEGOUT Christophe
  • GAUZY Simon/LEBESSON Emmanuel
  • FRANZISKA Patrick/MENGEL Steffen
  • BAUM Patrick/STEGER Bastian
  • KREANGA Kalinikos/LAGOGIANNIS Konstantinos
  • GIONIS Panagiotis/PAPAGEORGIOU Konstantinos
  • GATICA Hector/RAMIREZ Jose Miguel
  • MOSCOSO Heber/SOTO Kevin
  • DODD Garry/LANGLOIS Adam
  • FRANKLIN Christopher/LEWIS Edinho
  • BRYAN Nigel/DAVID Paul
  • CHEUNG Yuk/MAK King Ho
  • LEUNG Chu Yan/TANG Peng
  • JIANG Tianyi/WONG Chun Ting
  • KOSIBA Daniel/LAKATOS Tamas
  • JAKAB Janos/ZWICKL Daniel
  • MAGNUSSON Magnus K/MIMISSON Kari
  • ACHANTA Sharath Kamal/SHETTY Sanil
  • DESAI Harmeet/GHOSH Soumyajit
  • HARURI Dahlan/MARDIYONO Yon
  • ALAMIAN Nima/ALAMIYAN Noshad
  • AHADI Mehran/TAHERKHANI Hamidreza
  • MAGUIRE Gavin/MCCREERY Paul
  • DAVIDOVITZ Ron/TAUBER Michael
  • BEN ARI Omri/ELENSKY Gregory
  • BOBOCICA Mihai/STOYANOV Niagol
  • MUTTI Leonardo/RECH DALDOSSO Marco
  • TOMLINSON Simon/WATSON Kane
  • MATSUDAIRA Kenta/NIWA Koki
  • KISHIKAWA Seiya/MIZUTANI Jun
  • CHAN Kazuhiro/CHAN Kazuhiro
  • GASCOYNE Craig/MORSHEAD Christopher
  • GERASSIMENKO Kirill/ZHOLUDEV Denis
  • BEISENOV Samat/KELBUGANOV Timur
  • CITAKU Baton/CITAKU Linor
  • AL-HASAN Ibrahem/AL-HASAN Salem
  • KONGPHET Phinith/PHATHAPHONE Thavisack
  • BURGIS Matiss/BURGIS Reinis
  • CHALHOUB Youssef/MOUMJOGHLIAN Avo
  • CHEAIB Dauud/EL TAWIL Malek
  • AWOBAJO Wasiu/DASSIN James
  • ABUSHUWASHI Adir/LARIFI Hisham
  • MIKUTIS Tomas/UDRA Alfredas
  • BAST Mike/MICHELY Gilles
  • CHANG Hoi Wa/LEONG Kin Wa
  • SHTARGOSKI Aleksandar/STANOJKOVSKI Kristijan
  • HAJAMPIRENENA Mananjaona/NATIVEL Jonathan
  • RAKOTOZAFY Mandimbisoa/RANDRIANANTOANDRO Erick
  • AHMED Moosa/SAEED Thamooh
  • BALDACCHINO Edward/GAMBINA Andrew
  • ARNACHELLUM Allan/YOGARAJAH Akhilen
  • LARA Miguel/VILLA Jose
  • MADRID Marcos/URIBE Salvador
  • NI Igor/TERNA Denis
  • DUBROVIN Veniamin/PUTUNTICA Andrei
  • BATBAYAR Munkh-Orgil/YADMAA Begz
  • ENKHBAT Lkhagvasuren/LKHAGVADORJ Altantulga
  • BOUZOUBAA Mohamed/MERCADE Zakaria
  • BAKIC Luka/CEKIC Irfan
  • FLEIDL Heiko/TAIT Fabian
  • SAUN Deep/SUWAL Ajay
  • JACKSON Peter/LAUGESEN Shane
  • CORDUE John/XIAO Phillip
  • MIRANDA Rodolfo/MOLINA Mario
  • AJETUNMOBI Seun/ARUNA Quadri
  • KIM Hyok Bong/PAK Sin Hyok
  • BERNER Eric/RONNEBERG Espen
  • AL GHASSANI Ghassan/AL QARANI Said
  • ABBAS Saleem/BHATTI Yasir Iqbal
  • AGUIRRE Marcelo/TORANZOS Alejandro
  • BLAS Bryan/RODRIGUEZ Diego
  • GONZALES Richard/VALLE Rodel
  • FLORAS Robert/GORAK Daniel
  • FERTIKOWSKI Pawel/WANG Zengyi
  • FREITAS Marcos/SILVA Andre
  • APOLONIA Tiago/MONTEIRO Joao
  • AL-MOHANNADI Ahmad/ALYAFEI Mohammed
  • SALAH Khalifa/SHEMET German
  • CRISAN Adrian/FILIMON Andrei
  • IONESCU Ovidiu/SZOCS Hunor
  • BUROV Viacheslav/SMIRNOV Alexey
  • LIVENTSOV Alexey/PAYKOV Mikhail
  • SHIBAEV Alexander/SKACHKOV Kirill
  • BERARDI Mattia/VANNUCCI Marco
  • HOWIESON Craig/RUMGAY Gavin
  • DIONGUE Boubacar/GUEYE Mohamed
  • JEVTOVIC Marko/PETE Zolt
  • CREPULJA Bojan/MILOSEVIC Bojan
  • ESTHER Nicholas/LAURENCE Dario
  • CREA Mick/MOUSBE Byorn
  • GAO Ning/YANG Zi
  • CHEW Zhe Yu Clarence/PANG Xue Jie
  • FIGEL Jakub/NOVOTA Samuel
  • PISTEJ Lubomir/SEREDA Peter
  • TOKIC Bojan/ZIBRAT Jan
  • LASAN Sas/SLATINSEK Uros
  • CHO Eonrae/KIM Kyungmin
  • JUNG Youngsik/LEE Sangsu
  • KIM Minseok/SEO Hyundeok
  • HE Zhiwen/MACHADO Carlos
  • CANTERO Jesus/DURAN Marc
  • JAYASINGHA Nirmala/RANASINGHA Imesh
  • LIYANAGE Sajith/SIRISENA Rohan
  • MOHED Osama/SALAH Mohamed
  • AKERSTROM Fabian/NORDBERG Hampus
  • KARLSSON Kristian/KARLSSON Mattias
  • GERELL Par/LUNDQVIST Jens
  • MOHLER Nicola/WEBER Lionel
  • DANDAL Yamen/MOSSLLY Yhya
  • HUSEN Somon/SULTONOV Ubaydullo
  • AMIRI Shodi/MURODOV Shahrom
  • POUNGSRI Max/TANVIRIYAVECHAKUL Padasak
  • LAWSON-GAIZER Fessou/SALLAH DUSE Maurice
  • AGBETOGLO Mawussi/FANNY Kokou Dodji
  • :TRI:TRI CORBIN Anthony/ST LOUIS Dexter
  • HMAM Adem/LUMBROSO Enzo
  • MENGE Gencay/VANG Bora
  • ALLANAZAROV Agamyrat/GOEKGAYEV Dovran
  • MAFABI Kevin/NYAIKA Ronald
  • DIDUKH Oleksandr/PRYSHCHEPA Yevhen
  • KOU Lei/ZHMUDENKO Yaroslav
  • LINJAWI Jassem/MOHAMMAD Walid
  • HASSAN Rashed/OMAR Rashid
  • WANG Timothy/ZHANG Yahao
  • HAZINSKI Mark/NGUYEN Khoa
  • KENJAEV Zokhid/SHIRIEV Timur
  • NAVAS Marco/PINO Jonathan
  • CORREA Cecilio/MUJICA Henry
  • DINH Quang Linh/TRAN Tuan Quynh
  • EDWARDS Conor/O'CONNELL Daniel
  • ALI Omar/AL-MAHAQERI Taha
  • CHAMBOKO Brian/MUDONHI Takudzwa

Reply

Use magic Report

Super Moderator

Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8

Nation
Romania
Online time
5346 Hours
Posts
21567
Predict. Contest
167
Last login
2014-11-25
 Author| Post time: 2013-2-8 07:01 PM
| Show all posts
Edited by vlad at 2013-4-19 04:43 PM

Women's Doubles Entry List (278)

  • BOUCLARAS Fatiha/LAID Islem
  • KESSACI Katia/LOGHRAIBI Lynda
  • ARGUELLES Camila/CODINA Ana
  • DEDERKO Zhenhua/LAY Jian Fang
  • AHMADOVA Sabina/GULIYEVA Rufat
  • ALQASIMI Maryam/ALYASSI Kaltham
  • ALAM Moumita/SULTANA Sonam
  • FELIX Sherrice/HARVEY Krystle
  • ARLOUSKAYA Alina/PAVLOVICH Viktoria
  • BARAVOK Katsiaryna/PRIVALOVA Alexandra
  • LOYEN Eline/LUNG Lisa
  • HADZIAHMETOVIC Emina/KERKEZ Dragana
  • KUMAHARA Caroline/YAMADA Jessica
  • GATINSKA Katalina/REMZI Sibel
  • INGABIRE Ange Belyse/NAHIMANA Francine
  • LIAW Michelle/LUO Anqi
  • MORALES Judith/VEGA Paulina
  • GUO Yue/LI Xiaoxia
  • DING Ning/LIU Shiwen
  • CHEN Meng/ZHU Yuling
  • CHENG I-Ching/HUANG Yi-Hua
  • CHEN Szu-Yu/LIU Hsing-Yin
  • ARAQUE Johana/MEDINA Paula
  • PERDOMO Maria/RUANO Lady
  • HAN Xing/NWACHUKWU Onyinyechi
  • MARTINEZ Cynthia/NAVARRO Denisse
  • PETEK Petra/TIAN Yuan
  • RAKOVAC Lea/TUBIKANEC Ivana
  • PENKAVOVA Katerina/VACENOVSKA Iveta
  • CECHOVA Dana/STRBIKOVA Renata
  • AGERHOLM Pernille/JACOBSEN Mie
  • BRITO Eva/WU Xue
  • EL-DAWLATLY Nadeen/MESHREF Dina
  • ABDEL-AZIZ Farah/YOUSRY Noha
  • PARKER Joanna/SIBLEY Kelly
  • PETROVA Valeria/TSISTJAKOVA Tatjana
  • KIRITCHENKO Anna/OKSANEN Jannika
  • LENNON Emmanuelle/MIGOT Marie
  • ABBAT Alice/GRUNDISCH Carole
  • GASNIER Laura/XIAN Yifang
  • BARTHEL Zhenqi/IVANCAN Irene
  • SOLJA Petrissa/WINTER Sabine
  • SILBEREISEN Kristin/WU Jiaduo
  • CHRISTOFORAKI Maria/PAPADAKI Angeliki
  • ESTRADA Andrea/LOPEZ Analdy
  • LOVERIDGE Alice/MORGAN Dawn
  • EDGHILL Chelsea/LOWE Trenace
  • DOO Hoi Kem/LI Ching Wan
  • GUAN Mengyuan/NG Wing Nam
  • JIANG Huajun/LEE Ho Ching
  • POTA Georgina/TOTH Krisztina
  • LOVAS Petra/PERGEL Szandra
  • AGGARWAL Neha/KUMARESAN Shamini
  • DAS Mouma/PATKAR Madhurika
  • FERLIANA Christine/ROVANI Silir
  • FITRIA Mira/PALIT Stella
  • OMRANI Mahjobeh/SHAHSAVARI Neda
  • GELMAN Shelli/RUVMAN Natali
  • RIDOLFI Lisa/STEFANOVA Nikoleta
  • FUJII Hiroko/WAKAMIYA Misako
  • FUKUHARA Ai/HIRANO Sayaka
  • ISHIKAWA Kasumi/MORIZONO Misaki
  • GATS Yuliya/SLADKOVA Nataliya
  • KHUSSEINOVA Gulchekhra/LAVROVA Anastassiya
  • JANJEVA Amare/JANJEVA Nehare
  • SISAVATH Soulinda/SOUTHAMMAVONG Thiphakone
  • BOGDANOVA Baiba/ZDANOVSKA Inta
  • BSAIBES Rita/MOUMJOGHLIAN Tvin
  • MISIKONYTE Lina/PASKAUSKIENE Ruta
  • GONDERINGER Tessy/NI Xialian
  • CHEONG Cheng I/LEONG On Na
  • SHTARGOSKI Aleksandar/STANOJKOVSKI Kristijan
  • RAHARINOSY Joelle/RATSIMBAZAFY Tiana
  • BEH Lee Wei/NG Sock Khim
  • MOHAMED Mueena/SHAREEF Aminath
  • GENOVESE Therese/MAGRI Dorianne
  • MENDEZ Alejandrina/SILVA Yadira
  • BLANQUETO Gladys/SERRANO Monica
  • BLIZNET Olga/SANDUL Alina
  • BARKHAS Enkhjin/MERGEN Delgermaa
  • BATSAIKHAN Batkhishig/BYAMBAA Erdenesuvd
  • AIT ARHAL Fatima/MOUKAFIH Islam
  • DALOVIC Ivana/MILACIC Neda
  • DESHAR Rabina/SHRESTHA Nabita
  • HER-LEE Sarah/YANG Annie
  • EDEM Offiong/EFFIOM Janet
  • KIM Hye Song/KIM Jong
  • RI Mi Gyong/RI Myong Sun
  • AASEBO Anna/AASEBO Marte
  • AL ARAIMI Ridan/AL HINAI Najat
  • IRRAZABAL Romina/QUINONEZ Nadia
  • MORI Angela/VARGAS Francesca
  • SZCZERKOWSKA Magdalena/SZYMANSKA Antonina
  • GRZYBOWSKA Katarzyna/PARTYKA Natalia
  • MARTINS Catia/NEVES Ana
  • AL-ABRI Noora/HUSSAIN Kholoud
  • AL-HAMAD Hissa/MOHAMED Aia
  • POSTOACA Camelia/SZOCS Bernadette
  • DODEAN Daniela/SAMARA Elizabeta
  • DOLGIKH Maria/MIKHAILOVA Polina
  • BARANOVA Olga/NOSKOVA Yana
  • SAVELYEVA Antonina/TROSHNEVA Elena
  • EDWARDS Gillian/FLAWS Lynda
  • MOLNAR Monika/TODOROVIC Andrea
  • ERDELJI Ana-Maria/FEHER Gabriela
  • BENSTRONG Anniessa/BRISTOL Christy
  • FENG Tianwei/YU Mengyu
  • BALAZOVA Barbora/TRUKSOVA Lucia
  • FAJMUT Manca/TOMAZINI Jana
  • JO Yujin/YOO Eunchong
  • PARK Youngsook/YANG Haeun
  • PARK Seonghye/SEOK Hajung
  • DVORAK Galia/RAMIREZ Sara
  • G. VITHANAGE Nuwani/MADURANGI Ishara
  • KARADANAARACHCHI Ridhmi/SIRISENA Pavani
  • ELTAIB Eilaf/OSMAN Eiman
  • ASCHWANDEN Rahel/MORET Rachel
  • ALLEJJI Heba/MOHAMMAD Eman
  • KARIEVA Aziza/SHARIPOVA Zarrina
  • SAIDALIMOVA Zulfiniso/SUMAYAI Amiri
  • KHETKHUAN Tamolwan/MUANGSUK Anisara
  • AGBOMSON Flora/WILSON Adjele
  • BEN SLAMA Sarra/SAIDANI Safa
  • GUNGOR Gokce Nur/KARAHAN Ipek
  • HU Melek/SAHIN Sanem
  • BALLYYEVA Enejan/MEHTIYEVA Mahriban
  • LUKAAYA Amina/NAMAGANDA Amina
  • BILENKO Tetyana/GAPONOVA Ganna
  • ALBLOOSHI Majd/MAHFOUD Noura
  • JHA Prachi/WU Erica
  • HSING Ariel/ZHANG Lily
  • BURKHANKHODJAEVA Nodira/GUFRANOVA Rimma
  • NINO Neridee/RIVAS Carmen
  • ARVELO Gremlis/MONTERO Winberly
  • MAI Hoang My Trang/NGUYEN Thi Viet Linh
  • CAREY Charlotte/OWEN Naomi
  • MARISAMHUKA Cynthia/ZINATSA Fungai

Reply

Use magic Report

Super Moderator

Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8

Nation
Romania
Online time
5346 Hours
Posts
21567
Predict. Contest
167
Last login
2014-11-25
 Author| Post time: 2013-2-8 07:01 PM
| Show all posts
Edited by vlad at 2013-5-10 05:35 PM

Mixed Doubles Entry List (460)

  • HAXHILLAZI Nikolla/ISAKU Adelajda
  • TAPIA Dorjan/DAJKU Livia
  • KHEROUF Sami/LAID Islem
  • ZAIDI Mohammed Salah/BOUCLARAS Fatiha
  • BELKADI Aissa/KESSACI Katia
  • TABACHNIK Pablo/ARGUELLES Camila
  • ALTO Gaston/IWASA Agustina
  • LIU Song/CODINA Ana
  • POWELL David/DEDERKO Zhenhua
  • BUSHELAIBI Mohamed/ALYASSI Kaltham
  • SALEH Mohamed/ALHAIKI Fatema
  • CHOWDHURY Manash/SULTANA Sonam
  • BARKER Aaron/FELIX Sherrice
  • PLATONOV Pavel/PRIVALOVA Alexandra
  • BARABANOV Kiryl/BARAVOK Katsiaryna
  • MILICEVIC Srdan/KOVAC Ajla
  • DURANSPAHIC Admir/HADZIAHMETOVIC Emina
  • SEHIC Adnan/BASKARAD Ivona
  • MATSUMOTO Cazuo/KUMAHARA Caroline
  • TSUBOI Gustavo/YAMADA Jessica
  • MONTEIRO Thiago/SILVA Ligia
  • GABROVSKI Petko/GATINSKA Katalina
  • GOLOVANOV Stanislav/REMZI Sibel
  • KRASTEV Petyo/KAROVA Anelia
  • SABIYUMVA Thierry/NAHIMANA Francine
  • THERIAULT Pierre-Luc/LUO Anqi
  • THERIEN Xavier /LIAW Michelle
  • OLIVARES Felipe/MORALES Judith
  • CONTRERAS Matias/VEGA Paulina
  • GOMEZ Gustavo/LOW Katherine
  • QIU Yike/WEN Jia
  • CHEN Qi/HU Limei
  • WANG Liqin/RAO Jingwen
  • CHIANG Hung-Chieh/CHENG I-Ching
  • CHEN Chien-An/HUANG Yi-Hua
  • WU Chih-Chi/CHEN Szu-Yu
  • ECHAVARRIA Alexander/MEDINA Paula
  • RAMOS Julian/RUANO Lady
  • SALAZAR Jonathan/ARAQUE Johana
  • IDOWU Saheed/NWACHUKWU Onyinyechi
  • SAKA Suraju/HAN Xing
  • MARTINEZ Jeison/NAVARRO Denisse
  • CALVO Allan/MARTINEZ Cynthia
  • ZELJKO Filip/PETEK Petra
  • KOLAREK Tomislav/RAKOVAC Lea
  • YIANGOU Marios/KOUREA Louiza
  • JANCARIK Lubomir/VACENOVSKA Iveta
  • OBESLO Michal/MATELOVA Hana
  • PROKOPCOV Dmitrij/STRBIKOVA Renata
  • RASMUSSEN Morten/AGERHOLM Pernille
  • HINDERSSON Mikkel/JACOBSEN Mie
  • VILA BATISTA Juan/BRITO Eva
  • LASHIN El-Sayed/EL-DAWLATLY Nadeen
  • SALEH Ahmed/ABDEL-AZIZ Farah
  • ASSAR Omar/MESHREF Dina
  • PITCHFORD Liam/SIBLEY Kelly
  • WALKER Samuel/PARKER Joanna
  • LUSIN Aleksandr/PETROVA Valeria
  • VAINULA Vallot/KETSKO Olesja
  • SMIRNOV Aleksandr /TSISTJAKOVA Tatjana
  • ALBINUS Paetur/NIELSEN Henrietta
  • OLAH Benedek/KIRITCHENKO Anna
  • TENNILA Otto/OKSANEN Jannika
  • LEBESSON Emmanuel/GRUNDISCH Carole
  • MATTENET Adrien/ABBAT Alice
  • GAUZY Simon/GASNIER Laura
  • FRANZISKA Patrick/SOLJA Petrissa
  • MENGEL Steffen/WINTER Sabine
  • MAKRAS Eleftherios/CHRISTOFORAKI Maria
  • PAPAGEORGIOU Konstantinos/PAPADAKI Angeliki
  • LAGOGIANNIS Konstantinos/EXARCHOU Filareti
  • GATICA Hector/LOPEZ Analdy
  • MOSCOSO Heber/MONTUFAR Andrea
  • RAMIREZ Jose Miguel/ESTRADA Andrea
  • LANGLOIS Adam/LOVERIDGE Alice
  • STUBBINGTON Matt/PRIEST Elizabeth
  • DODD Garry/MORGAN Dawn
  • DAVID Paul/LOWE Trenace
  • FRANKLIN Christopher/EDGHILL Chelsea
  • CHEUNG Yuk/JIANG Huajun
  • TANG Peng/NG Wing Nam
  • JIANG Tianyi/LEE Ho Ching
  • KOSIBA Daniel/MADARASZ Dora
  • JAKAB Janos/PERGEL Szandra
  • PATTANTYUS Adam/POTA Georgina
  • ACHANTA Sharath Kamal/KUMARESAN Shamini
  • ANTHONY Amalraj/PATKAR Madhurika
  • GHOSH Soumyajit/DAS Mouma
  • HARURI Dahlan/ROVANI Silir
  • POIYO Triono/FITRIA Mira
  • MURPHY John/TIMLIN Sarah
  • BEN ARI Omri/SHOIFER Neli
  • TAUBER Michael/GELMAN Shelli
  • DAVIDOVITZ Ron/RUVMAN Natali
  • BOBOCICA Mihai/STEFANOVA Nikoleta
  • MUTTI Leonardo/RIDOLFI Lisa
  • RECH DALDOSSO Marco/VIVARELLI Debora
  • WEBB Nigel/CLARE Shenique
  • MATSUDAIRA Kenji/WAKAMIYA Misako
  • KISHIKAWA Seiya/FUKUHARA Ai
  • YOSHIMURA Maharu/ISHIKAWA Kasumi
  • GASCOYNE Craig/LE MAISTRE Kelsey
  • ZHOLUDEV Denis/SLADKOVA Nataliya
  • GERASSIMENKO Kirill/GATS Yuliya
  • SARSEMBAYEV Dias/LAVROVA Anastassiya
  • CITAKU Baton/JANJEVA Amare
  • PRESTRESHI Ylli/JANJEVA Nehare
  • CITAKU Linor/HALITI Ilirjana
  • KONGPHET Phinith/SISAVATH Soulinda
  • PHATHAPHONE Thavisack/SOUTHAMMAVONG Thiphakone
  • REINHOLDS Arturs/BOGDANOVA Baiba
  • CHEAIB Dauud/BSAIBES Rita
  • MOUMJOGHLIAN Avo/MOUMJOGHLIAN Tvin
  • EL HABECH Mohamad/KEJEBACHIAN Lara
  • UDRA Alfredas/STUCKYTE Egle
  • MIKUTIS Tomas/MISIKONYTE Lina
  • ZEIMYS Kestutis/PASKAUSKIENE Ruta
  • MICHELY Gilles/DE NUTTE Sarah
  • BAST Mike/GONDERINGER Tessy
  • CHANG Hoi Wa/LEONG On Na
  • LEONG Kin Wa /CHEONG Cheng I
  • RAKOTOZAFY Mandimbisoa/RAJAONAH Rondro
  • NATIVEL Jonathan/RAHARINOSY Joelle
  • IBRAHIM Muhd Shakirin/BEH Lee Wei
  • SAEED Thamooh/NISA Aishath
  • AHMED Moosa/SHAREEF Aminath
  • YASIR Mohamed/MOHAMED Mueena
  • BALDACCHINO Edward/MAGRI Dorianne
  • GAMBINA Andrew/GENOVESE Therese
  • ARNACHELLUM Allan/CHOWREE Isabelle
  • MADRID Marcos/SILVA Yadira
  • LARA Miguel/BLANQUETO Gladys
  • URIBE Salvador/MENDEZ Alejandrina
  • PUTUNTICA Andrei/SMIGANOVSCAIA Ecaterina
  • DUBROVIN Veniamin/BLIZNET Olga
  • TERNA Denis/SANDUL Alina
  • LKHAGVADORJ Altantulga/BATSAIKHAN Batkhishig
  • BATBAYAR Munkh-Orgil/MERGEN Delgermaa
  • ENKHBAT Lkhagvasuren/BARKHAS Enkhjin
  • TIRSELT Mounaim/MOUKAFIH Islam ^
  • BOUZOUBAA Mohamed/AIT ARHAL Fatima
  • BAKIC Luka/MILACIC Neda
  • CEKIC Irfan/DALOVIC Ivana
  • JUSKOVIC Nikola/JANKOVIC Sonja
  • FLEIDL Heiko/BRITZ Carmen
  • SUWAL Ajay/SHRESTHA Nabita
  • XIAO Phillip/YANG Annie
  • CORDUE John/HER-LEE Sarah
  • AJETUNMOBI Seun/OGUNDELE Ganiat
  • ARUNA Quadri /EDEM Offiong
  • PAK Sin Hyok/RI Mi Gyong
  • KIM Nam Chol/KIM Hye Song
  • KIM Hyok Bong/KIM Jong
  • LINDHOLM Eskil/AASEBO Anna
  • RONNEBERG Espen/AASEBO Marte
  • RODRIGUEZ Diego/VARGAS Francesca
  • BLAS Bryan/MORI Angela
  • RODRIGUEZ Diego/IRRAZABAL Romina
  • FERTIKOWSKI Pawel/GRZYBOWSKA Katarzyna
  • FLORAS Robert/PIETKIEWICZ Monika
  • GORAK Daniel/PARTYKA Natalia
  • SILVA Andre/SILVA Ana
  • IONESCU Ovidiu/SZOCS Bernadette
  • FILIMON Andrei/SAMARA Elizabeta
  • CRISAN Adrian/DODEAN Daniela
  • LIVENTSOV Alexey/SAVELYEVA Antonina
  • SHIBAEV Alexander /TROSHNEVA Elena
  • PAYKOV Mikhail/NOSKOVA Yana
  • RUMGAY Gavin/EDWARDS Gillian
  • HOWIESON Craig/FLAWS Lynda
  • MILOSEVIC Bojan/TODOROVIC Andrea
  • PETE Zolt/MOLNAR Monika
  • JEVTOVIC Marko/ERDELJI Ana-Maria
  • ESTHER Nicholas/SINON Laura
  • LAURENCE Dario/BRISTOL Christy
  • CHEW Zhe Yu Clarence
  • YANG Zi/YU Mengyu
  • GAO Ning/FENG Tianwei
  • FIGEL Jakub/JURKOVA Eva
  • PISTEJ Lubomir/BALAZOVA Barbora
  • NOVOTA Samuel/TRUKSOVA Lucia
  • ZIBRAT Jan/FAJMUT Manca
  • LASAN Sas/GALIC Alex
  • SLATINSEK Uros/TOMAZINI Jana
  • LEE Sangsu/PARK Youngsook
  • SEO Hyundeok/SEOK Hajung
  • CHO Eonrae/YANG Haeun
  • DURAN Marc/DVORAK Galia
  • HE Zhiwen/RAMIREZ Sara
  • MACHADO Carlos/SHEN Yanfei
  • RANASINGHA Imesh/KARADANAARACHCHI Ridhmi
  • JAYASINGHA Nirmala/G. VITHANAGE Nuwani
  • SIRISENA Rohan/MADURANGI Ishara
  • WEBER Lionel/ASCHWANDEN Rahel
  • MOHLER Nicola/MORET Rachel
  • DANDAL Yamen/MOHAMMAD Eman
  • MOSSLLY Yhya/ALLEJJI Heba
  • SULTONOV Ubaydullo/SAIDALIMOVA Zulfiniso
  • HUSEN Somon/KARIEVA Aziza
  • DAMIRI Shodi/SUMAYAI Amiri
  • POUNGSRI Max/KHETKHUAN Tamolwan
  • TANVIRIYAVECHAKUL Padasak/SAWETTABUT Suthasini
  • SALLAH DUSE Maurice/WILSON Adjele
  • AGBETOGLO Mawussi/AGBOMSON Flora
  • :TRI:TRI ST LOUIS Dexter/CHUNG Rheann
  • HMAM Adem/BEN SLAMA Sarra
  • ABID Hachmi/SAIDANI Safa
  • VANG Bora/HU Melek
  • MENGE Gencay/KARAHAN Ipek
  • DURMAZ Huseyin/SAHIN Sanem
  • AHMEDOV Rashid/GROMISKAYA Yekaterina
  • GOEKGAYEV Dovran/BALLYYEVA Enejan
  • ALLANAZAROV Agamyrat/MEHTIYEVA Mahriban
  • KOU Lei/GAPONOVA Ganna
  • DIDUKH Oleksandr/BILENKO Tetyana
  • PRYSHCHEPA Yevhen/PESOTSKA Margaryta
  • WANG Timothy/ZHANG Lily
  • ZHANG Yahao/WU Erica
  • NGUYEN Khoa/HSING Ariel
  • LORENZOTTI Gonzalo/LORENZOTTI Maria
  • KENJAEV Zokhid/GUFRANOVA Rimma
  • MUJICA Henry/MONTERO Winberly
  • PINO Jonathan/RIVAS Carmen
  • NAVAS Marco/ARVELO Gremlis
  • O'CONNELL Daniel/PHILLIPS Megan
  • JENKINS Ryan/OWEN Naomi
  • EDWARDS Conor/CAREY Charlotte

Reply

Use magic Report

Totallympics Silver Medallist

Rank: 7Rank: 7Rank: 7Rank: 7Rank: 7Rank: 7Rank: 7

Nation
Egypt
Online time
1300 Hours
Posts
5429
Predict. Contest
705
Last login
2014-11-25
Post time: 2013-2-8 07:50 PM
| Show all posts
i think it'll be the 1st Olympic sport world championship this year
Reply

Use magic Report

Totallympics Gold Medallist

Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8

Nation
Serbia
Online time
3853 Hours
Posts
9249
Predict. Contest
1202
Last login
2014-11-25
Post time: 2013-2-8 07:51 PM
| Show all posts
thepharoah replied at 2013-2-8 07:50 PM
i think it'll be the 1st Olympic sport world championship this year

Handball?
Reply

Use magic Report

Totallympics Silver Medallist

Rank: 7Rank: 7Rank: 7Rank: 7Rank: 7Rank: 7Rank: 7

Nation
Russia
Online time
2697 Hours
Posts
4959
Predict. Contest
193
Last login
2014-11-25
Post time: 2013-2-8 07:52 PM
| Show all posts
thepharoah replied at 2013-2-8 10:50 PM
i think it'll be the 1st Olympic sport world championship this year

track cycling soon too
Это позор
Reply

Use magic Report

Super Moderator

Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8

Nation
Romania
Online time
5346 Hours
Posts
21567
Predict. Contest
167
Last login
2014-11-25
 Author| Post time: 2013-2-8 07:56 PM
| Show all posts
thepharoah replied at 2013-2-8 08:50 PM
i think it'll be the 1st Olympic sport world championship this year

First was Men's Handball World Championship
Reply

Use magic Report

Totallympics Silver Medallist

Rank: 7Rank: 7Rank: 7Rank: 7Rank: 7Rank: 7Rank: 7

Nation
Egypt
Online time
1300 Hours
Posts
5429
Predict. Contest
705
Last login
2014-11-25
Post time: 2013-2-8 08:36 PM
| Show all posts
Oh yes , i forgot Handball
Reply

Use magic Report

Totallympics Gold Medallist

Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8

Nation
Serbia
Online time
3853 Hours
Posts
9249
Predict. Contest
1202
Last login
2014-11-25
Post time: 2013-4-17 09:43 AM
| Show all posts
Reply

Use magic Report

Totallympics Bronze Medallist

Rank: 6Rank: 6Rank: 6Rank: 6Rank: 6Rank: 6

Nation
Lithuania
Online time
2121 Hours
Posts
2547
Predict. Contest
0
Last login
2014-11-25
Post time: 2013-4-17 12:57 PM
| Show all posts
10 Lithuanians in championships, but no real hopes
ʕ•ᴥ•ʔ
PB: 10th (Basketball Americas 2011)
Reply

Use magic Report

Totallympics Silver Medallist

Rank: 7Rank: 7Rank: 7Rank: 7Rank: 7Rank: 7Rank: 7

Nation
Egypt
Online time
1300 Hours
Posts
5429
Predict. Contest
705
Last login
2014-11-25
Post time: 2013-4-17 02:42 PM
| Show all posts
i'm really optimistic with our participation in this world championship , but i hope we'll be far from Asians till round of 32
Reply

Use magic Report

Totallympics' Addicted

Rank: 5Rank: 5Rank: 5Rank: 5Rank: 5

Nation
Canada
Online time
773 Hours
Posts
1909
Predict. Contest
13
Last login
2014-11-25
Post time: 2013-5-2 08:48 PM
| Show all posts
thepharoah replied at 2013-2-8 01:50 PM
i think it'll be the 1st Olympic sport world championship this year

And windsurfing and track cycling

#CanadaStrong
Reply

Use magic Report

You have to log in before you can reply Login | Register

Points Rules

Flags © abFlags.com|Mobile|Archive|Contact us|Totallympics

free web stats

2014-11-25 11:48 PM GMT+1 , Processed in 0.115626 sec., 19 queries .

Powered by Discuz! X3.2

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list