Please select To the mobile version | Continue to access the desktop computer version

Totallympics

 Forgot password?
 Register
View: 3557|Reply: 44

Bobsleigh FIBT European Cup 2012 - 2013 [Copy this link to quote]

Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8

Nation
Poland
Online time
4779 Hours
Posts
17792
Predict. Contest
0
Last login
2014-7-22
Post time: 2012-11-12 07:38:00 PM
|Show all posts
Edited by KSR at 2013-2-15 03:02 PM

Bobsleigh FIBT European Cup 2012 - 2013

Various Cities - 14 November 2012 - 20 January 2013






No Official Site



Calendar


Dates

Venue

Gender

Details

Status

November 14th - November 18th, 2012

Igls

Men's + Women's

Stage 1

Completed

November 21st - November 24th, 2012

Winterberg

Men's + Women's

Stage 2

Completed

December 5th - December 9th, 2012

La Plagne

Men's + Women's

Stage 3

Completed

December 10th - December 16th, 2012

Igls

Men's + Women's

Stage 4

CANCELLED

January 18th - January 20th, 2013

Königssee

Men's + Women's

Stage 5

Completed




Total Events


Event

Totals

Men's Two-Man

9

Men's Four-Man

9

Men's Total Events

18





Event

Totals

Women's Two-Man

9

Women's Total Events

9





Points System
For Bobsleigh FIBT European Cup 2012 - 2013 Rankings


Place

Points

1st

120

2nd

110

3rd

102

4th

96

5th

92

6th

88

7th

84

8th

80

9th

76

10th

72

11th

68

12th

64

13th

60

14th

56

15th

52

16th

48

17th

44

18th

40

19th

37

20th

34

21st

31

22nd

28

23rd

25

24th

22

25th

20

26th

18

27th

16

28th

14

29th

12

30th

10



Use magic Report

Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8

Nation
Poland
Online time
4779 Hours
Posts
17792
Predict. Contest
0
Last login
2014-7-22
Post time: 2012-11-13 07:34:00 PM
|Show all posts

Stage 1/5


Igls (AUT) - 14 November 2012 - 18 November 2012





No Official Site





Events

  • Men's Two-Man (1/9)
  • Men's Two-Man (2/9)
  • Men's Four-Man (1/9)
  • Men's Four-Man (2/9)
  • Women's Two-Man (1/9)
  • Women's Two-Man (2/9)
  • Women's Two-Man (3/9)




Official Schedule

Central European Time (GMT +1)

Final - Olympic Event Final

Wednesday, November 14th

10:00 Men's Two-Man



Thursday, November 15th

10:00 Men's Two-Man



Friday, November 16th

15:00 Women's Two-Man



Saturday, November 17th

10:00 Men's Four-Man

10:00 Women's Two-Man



Sunday, November 18th

09:00 Men's Four-Man

09:00 Women's Two-Man



Use magic Report

Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8

Nation
Poland
Online time
4779 Hours
Posts
17792
Predict. Contest
0
Last login
2014-7-22
Post time: 2012-11-14 03:44:47 PM
|Show all posts

Stage 1/5


Igls (AUT) - 14 November 2012 - 18 November 2012





Men's Two-Man (1/9)
Final Results


Germany

FLORSCHUETZ Thomas

LISTNER Ronny
1:46.51 (53.03 + 53.48)



Switzerland

HEFTI Beat

BRACHER Clemens
1:46.80 (53.16 + 53.64)



Switzerland

BAUMANN Gregor

BLOECHLIGER Patrick

1:46.99 (53.42 + 53.57)



Rank

Nation

Athletes

Run 1

Run 2

Result

4


SCHMID Benjamin
KAGERHUBER Matthias

53.19

53.86

1:47.05

5


STULNEV Alexey
PUSHKAREV Aleksei

53.58

53.73

1:47.31

6


KUPCZYK Dawid
MROZ Pawel

53.45

53.92

1:47.37

6


ABRAMOVITCH Dmitry
ANTUKH Kirill

53.45

53.92

1:47.37

8


DEEN Lamin
MATTHEWS andrew

53.63

53.85

1:47.48

9


ZALIMS Ugis
BROKS Raivis

53.53

53.97

1:47.50

10


KIBERMANIS Oskars
ZIRUPS Raivis

53.69

53.86

1:47.55

11


PASHKOV Evgeny
LYLOV Andrey

53.60

54.00

1:47.60

12


MAIER Benjamin
OFENSBERGER Robert

53.85

53.88

1:47.73

13


ANDRIANOV Maxim
BORTNIKOV Ivan

53.92

53.90

1:47.82

14


LUDWIG David
STOUTJESDIJK Roman-Mark

53.70

54.14

1:47.84

15


BOEHMER Matthias
CHRIST Axel

53.83

54.06

1:47.89

16


GOLDER Will
SIMONS BEN

53.90

54.05

1:47.95

17


WESSELINK Jurriaan
BRINK Igor

53.90

54.10

1:48.00

18


BAUMGARTNER Patrick
ZANAROTTO Danilo

54.08

54.09

1:48.17

19


HLADIK Vladimir
DVORAK Dominik

54.11

52.26

1:48.37

20


IORGA MARIAN
MOLDOVAN DANUT

54.17

55.04

1:49.21

21


TREICHL Markus
SOMOV Angel

54.24


54.24

22


LUTY Mateusz
KASPEROWICZ Michal

54.28


54.28

23


FONTANA Simone
UGHI Costantino

54.37


54.37

24


GRIGORE DORIN ALEXANDRU
BARCACILA BOGDAN FLORIN

54.38


54.38

25


GSCHNITZER Lukas
ZAZZERA Luca

54.39


54.39

26


SUTER Martin
MEIER Martin

54.43


54.43

27


HEIBL Thomas
BJUGN Andreas

54.47


54.47

28


MENARDI Michele
OLIVO Riccardo

54.51


54.51

29


MATOUSEK Radek
CARDA Jan

54.53


54.53

30


SHUMAKOV Olexander
TKACHUK Andrii

54.73


54.73

31


RINALDI Rudy
TORRE Jeremy

54.84


54.84

32


VIKHNIN Roman
FRULLANI William

54.94


54.94

33


SILIC Drazen
MEZULIC Mate

54.95


54.95

34


CHITESCU RAZVAN
MINCA DORIN

55.11


55.11

35


RADJENOVIC Vuk
MILINKOVIC Nikola

55.36


55.36

36


SONG Jinho
HWANG Hyeondong

55.42


55.42

37


GREF Rafal
PIECZARKA Patryk

55.48


55.48

38


SCHUMACHER Luca
EDZIMBI MEZING Michel

55.51


55.51

39


ROMAN BOGDAN
TUDORACHE GABRIEL

56.00


56.00

40


SOLA Ivan
MARIC Igor

56.07


56.07

41


LJUBISAVLJEVIC Nenad
LJUBISAVLJEVIC Nebojsa

56.21


56.21

42


LIM Junkyu
LEE Wontae

56.32


56.32

43


BLANCO FERNANDEZ Miguel
GUTIERREZ SOPEÑA Guzman

56.96


56.96



KLESZCZYNSKI Remigiusz
MAZURKIEWICZ Kordian

DNF


DNF



Use magic Report

Rank: 7Rank: 7Rank: 7Rank: 7Rank: 7Rank: 7Rank: 7

Nation
Russia
Online time
2589 Hours
Posts
4888
Predict. Contest
191
Last login
2014-7-22
Post time: 2012-11-14 05:52:39 PM
|Show all posts
ш wonder what Florschutz and Hefti are doing here. visa problems too?
Это позор

Use magic Report

Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8

Nation
Poland
Online time
4779 Hours
Posts
17792
Predict. Contest
0
Last login
2014-7-22
Post time: 2012-11-15 08:13:04 AM
|Show all posts
vovanA replied at 2012-11-14 04:52 PM
ш wonder what Florschutz and Hefti are doing here. visa problems too?


That would be rather Kupczyk's problem.


Use magic Report

Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8

Nation
Poland
Online time
4779 Hours
Posts
17792
Predict. Contest
0
Last login
2014-7-22
Post time: 2012-11-15 03:48:56 PM
|Show all posts

Stage 1/5


Igls (AUT) - 14 November 2012 - 18 November 2012





Men's Two-Man (2/9)
Final Results


Germany

FLORSCHUETZ Thomas

BREDAU Andreas
1:46.21 (53.15 + 53.06)



Switzerland

HEFTI Beat

BRACHER Clemens
1:46.28 (53.13 + 53.15)



Switzerland

BAUMANN Gregor

BADRAUN Fabio

1:46.77 (53.49 + 53.28)



Rank

Nation

Athletes

Run 1

Run 2

Result

4


ZALIMS Ugis
STRENGA Janis

53.57

53.33

1:46.90

5


SCHMID Benjamin
KAGERHUBER Matthias

53.40

53.59

1:46.99

6


DEEN Lamin
SIMONS BEN

53.64

53.51

1:47.15

7


KIBERMANIS Oskars
LEIBOMS Vairis

53.62

53.59

1:47.21

8


ABRAMOVITCH Dmitry
GOTOVTSEV Kirill

53.66

53.56

1:47.22

9


ANDRIANOV Maxim
RZHANNIKOV Dmitry

53.96

53.49

1:47.45

10


KUPCZYK Dawid
MROZ Pawel

53.76

53.74

1:47.50

11


PASHKOV Evgeny
KRUCHKOV Igor

53.80

53.74

1:47.54

12


BOEHMER Matthias
CHRIST Axel

53.93

53.74

1:47.67

13


LUDWIG David
STOUTJESDIJK Roman-Mark

53.95

53.84

1:47.79

14


GOLDER Will
MATTHEWS andrew

54.12

53.70

1:47.82

15


STULNEV Alexey
CHUBAKOV Yuriy

54.07

53.79

1:47.86

16


WESSELINK Jurriaan
BRINK Igor

53.86

54.03

1:47.89

17


HLADIK Vladimir
DVORAK Dominik

54.14

53.97

1:48.11

18


GSCHNITZER Lukas
ZAZZERA Luca

54.18

54.08

1:48.26

19


MAIER Benjamin
FLUNK Michael

54.18

54.10

1:48.28

20


TREICHL Markus
SOMOV Angel

54.18

54.18

1:48.36

21


LUTY Mateusz
PAWILOJC Jakub

54.17

54.27

1:48.44

22


IORGA MARIAN
MOLDOVAN DANUT

54.20


54.20

23


SUTER Martin
MEIER Martin

54.22


54.22

24


GRIGORE DORIN ALEXANDRU
BARCACILA BOGDAN FLORIN

54.26


54.26

24


BAUMGARTNER Patrick
ZANAROTTO Danilo

54.26


54.26

26


HEIBL Thomas
BJUGN Andreas

54.53


54.53

27


MENARDI Michele
OLIVO Riccardo

54.54


54.54

28


MATOUSEK Radek
CARDA Jan

54.57


54.57

29


SHUMAKOV Olexander
TKACHUK Andrii

54.62


54.62

30


SILIC Drazen
MEZULIC Mate

54.65


54.65

31


RINALDI Rudy
TORRE Jeremy

54.67


54.67

32


VIKHNIN Roman
FRULLANI William

54.79


54.79

33


GREF Rafal
PIECZARKA Patryk

54.98


54.98

34


CHITESCU RAZVAN
MINCA DORIN

55.00


55.00

35


RADJENOVIC Vuk
ZLATNAR Damjan

55.10


55.10

36


SONG Jinho
LEE Jinhee

55.15


55.15

37


SCHUMACHER Luca
EDZIMBI MEZING Michel

55.27


55.27

38


SOLA Ivan
MARIC Igor

55.95


55.95

39


LIM Junkyu
LEE Wontae

56.05


56.05

40


TUDORACHE GABRIEL
ROMAN BOGDAN

56.07


56.07

41


LJUBISAVLJEVIC Nenad
LJUBISAVLJEVIC Nebojsa

56.40


56.40

42


BLANCO FERNANDEZ Miguel
GUTIERREZ SOPEÑA Guzman

57.26


57.26



KLESZCZYNSKI Remigiusz
MAZURKIEWICZ Kordian

DNS


DNS



FONTANA Simone
UGHI Costantino

DNS


DNS



Use magic Report

Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8

Nation
Poland
Online time
4779 Hours
Posts
17792
Predict. Contest
0
Last login
2014-7-22
Post time: 2012-11-16 09:18:49 AM
|Show all posts

Men's Two-Man
Provisional Ranking after Event 2/9


Rank

Athletes

Nation

Points

1

Florschuetz, Thomas


240

2

Hefti, Beat


220

3

Baumann, Gregor


204

4

Schmid, Benjamin


188

5

Zalims, Ugis


172

6

Deen, Lamin


168

7

Abramovitch, Dmitry


168

8

Kupczyk, Dawid


160

9

Kibermanis, Oskars (J)


156

10

Stulnev, Alexey (J)


144

11

Andrianov, Maxim (J)


136

12

Pashkov, Evgeny (J)


136

13

Boehmer, Matthias (J)


116

14

Ludwig, David (J)


116

15

Golder, Will (J)


104

16

Maier, Benjamin (J)


101

17

Wesselink, Jurriaan (J)


92

18

Hladik, Vladimir


81

19

Treichl, Markus (J)


65

20

Baumgartner, Patrick (J)


62

21

Iorga, Marian (J)


62

22

Gschnitzer, Lukas (J)


60

23

Luty, Mateusz (J)


59

24

Grigore, Dorin Alexandru


44

25

Suter, Martin (J)


43

26

Heibl, Thomas (J)


34

27

Menardi, Michele


30

28

Matousek, Radek (J)


26

29

Fontana, Simone (J)


25

30

Shumakov, Olexander


22



Use magic Report

Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8

Nation
Poland
Online time
4779 Hours
Posts
17792
Predict. Contest
0
Last login
2014-7-22
Post time: 2012-11-16 02:02:42 PM
|Show all posts

Stage 1/5


Igls (AUT) - 14 November 2012 - 18 November 2012





Women's Two-Man (1/9)
Final Results


Germany

WAGNER Miriam

FRITZ Franziska
1:49.58 (54.85 + 54.73)



Germany

SZCZUREK Stefanie

NOLTE Erline
1:49.67 (54.79 + 54.88)



Germany

ZENKER Carolin

NOLL Sarah

1:49.71 (54.87 + 54.84)



Rank

Nation

Athletes

Run 1

Run 2

Result

4


OLAOYE Victoria
McSWEENEY Nikki

54.93

54.83

1:49.76

5


SPAHNI Caroline
WALSER Ariane

54.98

54.87

1:49.85

6


WILLEMSEN Elfje
MARIËN Hanna Emilie

55.31

54.97

1:50.28

7


CONSTANTINN MARIA
GRECU ANDREEA

54.99

55.37

1:50.36

8


BOS Kimberley
DEKKER Sanne

55.44

55.29

1:50.73

9


RITZ Judith
RÜCKER Anja

55.57

55.25

1:50.82

10


CAPPONCELLI Serena
PIZZI Lisa

55.81

55.24

1:51.05

11


DIACONU OANA EUGENIA
SPATARU CRISTINE BEATRICE

55.70

55.67

1:51.37

12


HILL Megan
AJOKU Maureen

55.80

55.61

1:51.41

13


BURKARD Edith
SANTNER Elisabeth

55.99

55.72

1:51.71

14


van HUIGENBOSCH Marije
van STRAALEN Mirjam

55.93

56.07

1:52.00

15


CONSTANTIN ANA ANDREEA
ASMARANDEI ELENA MIHAELA

56.01

56.33

1:52.34

15


WILLEMARCK Eva
VERCAMMEN Eveline

56.31

56.03

1:52.34

17


GERBER Eveline
GRAF Elisabeth

56.42

56.67

1:53.09

18


VANNIEUWENHUYSE An
de decker Lien

56.82

56.77

1:53.59

19


ARNOLD Sophia
ILTCHEV Alessandra

57.57

56.53

1:54.10

20


HWANG Minjeong
KWAK Songei

57.37

57.54

1:54.91

21


IGLESIAS Barbara
PEREZ Noemi

58.49

59.39

1:57.88



Use magic Report

Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8

Nation
Poland
Online time
4779 Hours
Posts
17792
Predict. Contest
0
Last login
2014-7-22
Post time: 2012-11-17 07:17:00 PM
|Show all posts

Stage 1/5


Igls (AUT) - 14 November 2012 - 18 November 2012





Men's Four-Man (1/9)
Final Results


Russia

ABRAMOVITCH Dmitry

MOISEEV Petr

KIREEV Aleksey

PUSHKAREV Aleksei
1:44.29 (52.38 + 51.91)



Germany

FLORSCHUETZ Thomas

LISTNER Ronny

BREDAU Andreas

BLASCHEK Thomas
1:44.33 (52.45 + 51.88)



Germany

SCHMID Benjamin

STOUTJESDIJK Roman-Mark
SCHMACHT Christian

KAGERHUBER Matthias

1:44.46 (52.29 + 52.17)



Rank

Nation

Athletes

Run 1

Run 2

Result

4


KIBERMANIS Oskars
KALNINS Kristaps
ZIRUPS Raivis
LEIBOMS Vairis

52.76

52.05

1:44.81

5


DEEN Lamin
HALL Bradley
GALVIN Jim
MATTHEWS andrew

52.69

52.15

1:44.84

6


HEFTI Beat
BAUMANN Alex
BRACHER Clemens
KEEL Michael

52.62

52.23

1:44.85

6


ZALIMS Ugis
BROKS Raivis
LUSIS Helvijs
STRENGA Janis

52.70

52.15

1:44.85

8


KUPCZYK Dawid
KASPEROWICZ Michal
NIEWIARA Marcin
MROZ Pawel

52.53

52.33

1:44.86

9


BAUMANN Gregor
CHIOZZA Noah
BLOECHLIGER Patrick
BADRAUN Fabio

52.67

52.20

1:44.87

10


LUDWIG David
DENNER Cliff
SKIBBE Felix
HEBER Ben

52.65

52.24

1:44.89

11


STULNEV Alexey
BORTNIKOV Ivan
RZHANNIKOV Dmitry
ANTUKH Kirill

52.73

52.32

1:45.05

11


ANDRIANOV Maxim
LYLOV Andrey
CHUBAKOV Yuriy
SOLDATENKOV Aleksandr

52.87

52.18

1:45.05

13


RADJENOVIC Vuk
STEGEL Uros
MILINKOVIC Nikola
ZLATNAR Damjan

52.82

52.37

1:45.19

14


GRIGORE DORIN ALEXANDRU
PEPTEA EMIL GHEORGHE
BARCACILA BOGDAN FLORIN
STANCU DANUT

52.94

52.81

1:45.75

15


GSCHNITZER Lukas
CORSINO Andrea
UGHI Costantino
ZAZZERA Luca

53.19

52.57

1:45.76

16


GOLDER Will
COLEMAN David
SIMONS BEN
McLAUGHLIN Keith

53.25

52.54

1:45.79

17


SUTER Martin
BRIKER Simon
BLAETTLER Rene
MEIER Martin

53.12

52.78

1:45.90

18


ROHR Juerg
HOFSTETTER Sascha
FARISÉ Luca
LANDOLT Thomas

53.23

52.79

1:46.02

19


MAIER Benjamin
OFENSBERGER Robert
TREICHL Markus
SOMOV Angel

53.27

53.41

1:46.68

20


BAUMGARTNER Patrick
ZANAROTTO Danilo
PALLONI Michele
FRULLANI William

53.29


53.29

21


HLADIK Vladimir
MATOUSEK Radek
CARDA Jan
DVORAK Dominik

53.35


53.35

22


HEIBL Thomas
WISUR Espen Rene
BJUGN Andreas
HEIBL Korbinian

53.47


53.47

23


LUTY Mateusz
GREF Rafal
ROSEK Marcin
PAWILOJC Jakub

53.56


53.56

24


TREICHL Markus
STEINER Simon
DUMITRICA Stefan Alexandru
LAGGER Marco

54.44


54.44



BOEHMER Matthias
TIMME Maximilian
CHRIST Axel
NOLTE Pablo

52.94

DNS

DNF



PASHKOV Evgeny
UTKIN Pavel
KRUCHKOV Igor
ZAYTSEV Vladimir

DSQ


DSQ




Use magic Report

Rank: 7Rank: 7Rank: 7Rank: 7Rank: 7Rank: 7Rank: 7

Nation
Russia
Online time
2589 Hours
Posts
4888
Predict. Contest
191
Last login
2014-7-22
Post time: 2012-11-17 07:19:54 PM
|Show all posts
oh, nice surprise, Abramovich's four is very good
Это позор

Use magic Report

Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8

Nation
Poland
Online time
4779 Hours
Posts
17792
Predict. Contest
0
Last login
2014-7-22
Post time: 2012-11-17 07:37:09 PM
|Show all posts

Stage 1/5


Igls (AUT) - 14 November 2012 - 18 November 2012





Women's Two-Man (2/9)
Final Results


Germany

SZCZUREK Stefanie
NOLTE Erline

1:49.44 (54.98 + 54.46)



Germany

WAGNER Miriam
FRITZ Franziska

1:49.58 (55.02 + 54.56)



Germany

ZENKER Carolin

JAMANKA Mariama

1:49.87 (55.09 + 54.78)



Rank

Nation

Athletes

Run 1

Run 2

Result

4


SPAHNI Caroline
HUWILER Michelle

55.16

54.74

1:49.90

5


OLAOYE Victoria
ADAMS Sarah

55.31

54.75

1:50.06

6


CONSTANTINN MARIA
GRECU ANDREEA

55.29

55.07

1:50.36

7


RITZ Judith
MECHSNER Diane

55.46

55.00

1:50.46

8


CAPPONCELLI Serena
PIZZI Lisa

55.53

55.13

1:50.66

9


van HUIGENBOSCH Marije
DEKKER Sanne

55.48

55.23

1:50.71

10


BURKARD Edith
SANTNER Elisabeth

55.72

55.29

1:51.01

11


WILLEMSEN Elfje
VERCAMMEN Eveline

55.83

55.24

1:51.07

12


DIACONU OANA EUGENIA
SPATARU CRISTINE BEATRICE

55.77

55.38

1:51.15

13


WILLEMARCK Eva
MARIËN Hanna Emilie

55.83

55.38

1:51.21

14


HILL Megan
FOUNTAIN Hyleas

55.77

55.66

1:51.43

15


BOS Kimberley
van STRAALEN Mirjam

56.50

55.51

1:52.01

16


CONSTANTIN ANA ANDREEA
ASMARANDEI ELENA MIHAELA

56.06

55.99

1:52.05

17


GERBER Eveline
GRAF Elisabeth

56.74

56.08

1:52.82

18


ARNOLD Sophia
SCHEFFAUER Christina

57.03

56.50

1:53.53

19


VANNIEUWENHUYSE An
de decker Lien

56.81

56.73

1:53.54

20


HWANG Minjeong
KWAK Songei

57.74

58.92

1:56.66

21


IGLESIAS Barbara
PEREZ Noemi

59.48


59.48



Use magic Report

Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8

Nation
Poland
Online time
4779 Hours
Posts
17792
Predict. Contest
0
Last login
2014-7-22
Post time: 2012-11-18 02:14:20 PM
|Show all posts

Stage 1/5


Igls (AUT) - 14 November 2012 - 18 November 2012





Women's Two-Man (3/9)
Final Results


Germany

WAGNER Miriam

FRITZ Franziska
1:49.05 (54.60 + 54.45)



Germany

SZCZUREK Stefanie

NOLTE Erline
1:49.07 (54.72 + 54.35)



Germany

ZENKER Carolin

NOLL Sarah

1:49.26 (54.76 + 54.50)



Rank

Nation

Athletes

Run 1

Run 2

Result

4


SPAHNI Caroline
WALSER Ariane

54.75

54.54

1:49.29

5


OLAOYE Victoria
McSWEENEY Nikki

54.77

54.77

1:49.54

6


WILLEMSEN Elfje
MARIËN Hanna Emilie

55.25

54.79

1:50.04

7


CONSTANTINN MARIA
GRECU ANDREEA

55.10

55.

1:50.25

8


DIACONU OANA EUGENIA
SPATARU CRISTINE BEATRICE

55.26

55.39

1:50.65

8


HILL Megan
FOUNTAIN Hyleas

55.51

55.14

1:50.65

10


BOS Kimberley
DEKKER Sanne

55.46

55.27

1:50.63

11


BURKARD Edith
SANTNER Elisabeth

55.53

55.34

1:50.87

12


CAPPONCELLI Serena
SCHIAVON Martina

55.57

55.35

1:50.92

12


RITZ Judith
RÜCKER Anja

55.61

55.31

1:50.92

14


van HUIGENBOSCH Marije
van STRAALEN Mirjam

56.03

55.82

1:51.85

15


CONSTANTIN ANA ANDREEA
ASMARANDEI ELENA MIHAELA

56.17

55.93

1:52.10

16


WILLEMARCK Eva
VERCAMMEN Eveline

56.30

56.05

1:52.35

17


VANNIEUWENHUYSE An
de decker Lien

56.65

56.63

1:53.28

18


GERBER Eveline
FONTANIVE Martina

56.74

56.69

1:53.43

19


HWANG Minjeong
KWAK Songei

57.55

57.24

1:54.79



ARNOLD Sophia
SCHEFFAUER Christina

DNS


DNS



Use magic Report

Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8

Nation
Poland
Online time
4779 Hours
Posts
17792
Predict. Contest
0
Last login
2014-7-22
Post time: 2012-11-18 02:49:25 PM
|Show all posts

Stage 1/5


Igls (AUT) - 14 November 2012 - 18 November 2012





Men's Four-Man (2/9)
Final Results


Germany

FLORSCHUETZ Thomas
LISTNER Ronny
BREDAU Andreas
BLASCHEK Thomas

1:44.20 (52.17 + 52.03)



Russia

ABRAMOVITCH Dmitry
MOISEEV Petr
KIREEV Aleksey
PUSHKAREV Aleksei

1:44.22 (52.19 + 52.03)



Latvia

ZALIMS Ugis
BROKS Raivis
LUSIS Helvijs
STRENGA Janis

1:44.42 (52.46 + 51.96)



Rank

Nation

Athletes

Run 1

Run 2

Result

4


SCHMID Benjamin
STOUTJESDIJK Roman-Mark
SCHMACHT Christian
KAGERHUBER Matthias

52.32

52.35

1:44.67

5


HEFTI Beat
BAUMANN Alex
BRACHER Clemens
KEEL Michael

52.57

52.18

1:44.75

6


LUDWIG David
DENNER Cliff
SKIBBE Felix
HEBER Ben

52.61

52.19

1:44.80

7


DEEN Lamin
COLEMAN David
SIMONS BEN
McLAUGHLIN Keith

52.66

52.23

1:44.89

8


BAUMANN Gregor
CHIOZZA Noah
BLOECHLIGER Patrick
BADRAUN Fabio

52.64

52.27

1:44.91

9


KIBERMANIS Oskars
KALNINS Kristaps
ZIRUPS Raivis
LEIBOMS Vairis

52.70

52.25

1:44.95

10


KUPCZYK Dawid
MROZ Pawel
PIECZARKA Patryk
NIEWIARA Marcin

52.72

52.30

1:45.02

11


ANDRIANOV Maxim
UTKIN Pavel
KRUCHKOV Igor
ZAYTSEV Vladimir

52.76

52.42

1:45.18

12


STULNEV Alexey
BORTNIKOV Ivan
RZHANNIKOV Dmitry
ANTUKH Kirill

52.89

52.35

1:45.24

13


BOEHMER Matthias
TIMME Maximilian
CHRIST Axel
NOLTE Pablo

52.88

52.49

1:45.37

14


PASHKOV Evgeny
LYLOV Andrey
CHUBAKOV Yuriy
SOLDATENKOV Aleksandr

52.92

52.54

1:45.46

15


RADJENOVIC Vuk
STEGEL Uros
MILINKOVIC Nikola
ZLATNAR Damjan

52.89

52.67

1:45.56

16


GSCHNITZER Lukas
CORSINO Andrea
UGHI Costantino
ZAZZERA Luca

53.12

52.57

1:45.69

16


GOLDER Will
HALL Bradley
GALVIN Jim
MATTHEWS andrew

53.16

52.53

1:45.69

18


GRIGORE DORIN ALEXANDRU
PEPTEA EMIL GHEORGHE
BARCACILA BOGDAN FLORIN
STANCU DANUT

52.96

52.95

1:45.91

19


SUTER Martin
BRIKER Simon
BLAETTLER Rene
MEIER Martin

53.12

52.80

1:45.92

20


LUTY Mateusz
GREF Rafal
KASPEROWICZ Michal
PAWILOJC Jakub

53.34

52.98

1:46.32

21


HLADIK Vladimir
MATOUSEK Radek
CARDA Jan
DVORAK Dominik

53.37


53.37

22


BAUMGARTNER Patrick
ZANAROTTO Danilo
PALLONI Michele
FRULLANI William

53.38


53.38

23


ROHR Juerg
HOFSTETTER Sascha
FARISÉ Luca
LANDOLT Thomas

53.41


53.41

24


HEIBL Thomas
WISUR Espen Rene
BJUGN Andreas
HEIBL Korbinian

53.52


53.52

25


TREICHL Markus
LAGGER Marco
DUMITRICA Stefan Alexandru
OFENSBERGER Robert

54.18


54.18



MAIER Benjamin
OFENSBERGER Robert
FLUNK Michael
SOMOV Angel

DNS


DNS



Use magic Report

Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8

Nation
Poland
Online time
4779 Hours
Posts
17792
Predict. Contest
0
Last login
2014-7-22
Post time: 2012-11-18 03:05:52 PM
|Show all posts

Women's Two-Man
Provisional Ranking after Event 3/9


Rank

Athletes

Nation

Points

1

Wagner, Miriam (J)


350

2

Szczurek, Stefanie (J)


340

3

Zenker, Carolin


300

4

Spahni, Caroline


268

5

Olaoye, Victoria (J)


260

6

Constantinn, Maria (J)


216

7

Willemsen, Elfje


200

8

Ritz, Judith


172

9

Capponcelli, Serena (J)


160

10

Diaconu, Oana Eugenia (J)


156

11

Bos, Kimberley (J)


149

12

Hill, Megan (J)


144

13

Burkard, Edith (J)


140

14

Van Huigenbosch, Marije (J)


130

15

Willemarck, Eva


103

16

Constantin, Ana Andreea (J)


96

17

Gerber, Eveline


78

18

Vannieuwenhuyse, An (J)


72

19

Hwang, Minjeong (J)


59

20

Arnold, Sophia (J)


45

21

Iglesias, Barbara (J)


34



Use magic Report

Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8Rank: 8

Nation
Poland
Online time
4779 Hours
Posts
17792
Predict. Contest
0
Last login
2014-7-22
Post time: 2012-11-18 03:12:00 PM
|Show all posts

Men's Four-Man
Provisional Ranking after Event 2/9


Rank

Athletes

Nation

Points

1

Florschuetz, Thomas


230

2

Abramovitch, Dmitry


230

3

Schmid, Benjamin


198

4

Zalims, Ugis


190

5

Hefti, Beat


180

6

Deen, Lamin


176

7

Kibermanis, Oskars (J)


172

8

Ludwig, David (J)


160

9

Baumann, Gregor


156

10

Kupczyk, Dawid


152

11

Andrianov, Maxim (J)


136

12

Stulnev, Alexey (J)


132

13

Radjenovic, Vuk


112

14

Gschnitzer, Lukas (J)


100

15

Grigore, Dorin Alexandru


96

16

Golder, Will (J)


96

17

Suter, Martin (J)


81

18

Rohr, Juerg


65

19

Baumgartner, Patrick (J)


62

20

Hladik, Vladimir


62

21

Boehmer, Matthias (J)


60

22

Luty, Mateusz (J)


59

23

Pashkov, Evgeny (J)


56

24

Heibl, Thomas (J)


50

25

Treichl, Markus (J)


42

26

Maier, Benjamin (J)


37



Use magic Report

You have to log in before you can reply Login | Register

Flags © abFlags.com|Mobile|Archiver|Contact us|Totallympics

free web stats

2014-7-22 03:23 PM GMT+2 , Processed in 0.063436 s., 12 queries

Powered by Discuz! X2, Release 20110817 © 2001-2011 Comsenz Inc.

English version, Rev. 91, © 2009-2011 Valery Votintsev

To Top